Halbmarathon 2007

Pl. Name                   Verein                   JG   Netto-Z.  Klasse
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Green, André           LG Stadtwerke München    1973 01:07:59 M30   1
  2 Sauter, Tobias         TSV Eltingen             1983 01:09:19 MHK   1
  3 König, Stefan          USC Freiburg             1977 01:10:38 M30   2
  4 Schneble, Gerhard      TV Gailingen             1969 01:10:44 M35   1
  5 Honold, Frank          TSV Kusterdingen         1969 01:10:56 M35   2
  6 Benz, Ulrich           LG Brandenkopf           1976 01:11:54 M30   3
  7 Kelter, Gerhard                                 1964 01:12:27 M40   1
  8 Greiner, Christopher   LG Stadtwerke München    1973 01:12:45 M30   4
  9 Rothe, Felix           FC Alemania Unterkirnac  1974 01:13:05 M30   5
 10 Wagner, Marco          LAG Obere Murg           1979 01:13:33 MHK   2
 11 Blankenfuland, Daniel  GZ Stimmel Worms         1978 01:14:12 MHK   3
 12 Stilgenbauer, Jürgen   GZ Stimmel Worms         1982 01:14:21 MHK   4
 13 Hörner, Jakob          LG Wehringen             1973 01:14:33 M30   6
 14 Weidner, Ingo          LG Filder                1968 01:14:37 M35   3
 15 Bressler, Carsten                               1970 01:14:56 M35   4
 17 Neuhaus, Heribert      Tus Wallmerod            1966 01:15:00 M40   2
 16 Dehn, Ralph            TSG Maxdorf              1974 01:15:00 M30   7
 18 Jung, Willi            Lc Schifferstadt         1961 01:15:09 M45   1
 19 Maidel, Michael        LG Filder                1978 01:15:54 MHK   5
 20 Welte, Martin          LG Stadtwerke München    1971 01:15:56 M35   5
 21 Reissner, Dr. Peter    TV Jahn Kempten          1963 01:16:13 M40   3
 22 Vosseler, Matthias     LG Filder                1969 01:16:19 M35   6
 23 Riebel, Andreas                                 0    01:16:57 MHK   0
 24 Müller, Michael        VT Zweibrücken           1966 01:17:06 M40   4
 25 Kuhardt, Lutz          FC AlemaniaUnterkirnach  1957 01:17:13 M50   1
 26 Vogg, Walter           LG Reischenau-Zusamtal   1964 01:17:32 M40   5
 27 Ahmed, Kashan          Team Pharma Heidelberg   1979 01:18:00 MHK   6
 28 Renner, Joachim        TF Feuerbach             1979 01:18:04 MHK   7
 29 Düngelhoef, Hermann    MTG Mannheim             1966 01:18:05 M40   6
 30 Borell, Manfred        TV Maikammer             1957 01:18:10 M50   2
 31 Hermesdorf, Wilfried   TG Konz                  1957 01:18:12 M50   3
  1 Brema, Susanne         LSG Karlsruhe            1970 01:18:16 W35   1
 32 Hess, Achim            TV Bad Bergzabern        1970 01:18:18 M35   7
 33 Neubert, Christof      TSG Maxdorf              1971 01:18:19 M35   8
 34 Balke, Jürgen          TSV Hildrichhausen       1956 01:18:32 M50   4
 35 Hesse, Clemens         TSG Niefern              1988 01:18:37 MHK   1
 36 Lippold, Günther       LG Filder                1953 01:18:43 M50   5
 37 Groll, Philipp         LG Filder                1980 01:18:49 MHK   8
 38 Deck, Klaus-Georg      Laufundsportshop.de      1966 01:19:04 M40   7
 39 Niedecken, Dirk                                 1970 01:19:17 M35   9
 40 Laudage, Jens          TV Maikammer             1971 01:19:23 M35  10
 41 Walli, Bernhard        LSG Karlsruhe            1955 01:19:26 M50   6
 42 Beckenbach, Claus                               1966 01:19:27 M40   8
 43 Viessmann, Frank       GZ Stimmel Worms         1968 01:19:30 M35  11
 46 Poertner, Franco       RSG Montabauer           1970 01:19:32 M35  12
 45 Matuschak, Alf         LLG Wonnegau             1962 01:19:32 M45   2
 47 Hefner, Stefan         SV Oberotterbach         1967 01:19:32 M40  10
 44 Wagner, Thomas         Tria-Team Bruchköbel     1966 01:19:32 M40   9
 48 Huggele, Marco         LG Esslingen             1956 01:19:34 M50   7
 49 Böhringer, Jochen      LG Voralb                1963 01:19:52 M40  11
 50 Baier, Sebastian                                1982 01:19:52 MHK   9
 51 Ulrich, Bernd                                   1965 01:19:53 M40  12
 52 Zimmermann, Dieter     LG Voralb                1960 01:20:04 M45   3
 53 Hammel, Edgar          LG Neckar-Enz            1961 01:20:13 M45   4
 54 Ellis, Dirk            kedder racing team       1965 01:20:20 M40  13
 55 Weis, Werner           TV Biberach              1955 01:20:26 M50   8
 56 Held, Frank            KSG Gerlingen            1967 01:20:40 M40  14
 57 Trauter, Axel          LT Herbrechtingen        1962 01:20:51 M45   5
 58 Mohr, Wolfgang         SSC Karlsruhe            1960 01:20:54 M45   6
 59 Bohn, Christophe       TF Feuerbach             1976 01:20:58 M30   8
 60 Fischer, Reiner        LG Neckar-Enz            1964 01:21:03 M40  15
 61 Steurer, Reiner        TUS Großweier            1959 01:21:18 M45   7
 62 Saumweber, Bernhard    LG Reischenau-Zusamtal   1963 01:21:21 M40  16
 63 Müller, Reiner         LG Neckar-Enz            1956 01:21:23 M50   9
 64 Faist, Erich           LG Kinzigtal             1958 01:21:42 M45   8
 65 Staudenmaier, Volker   LG Filder                1978 01:21:49 MHK  10
 66 Blessing, Erwin                                 1966 01:21:51 M40  17
 67 Abendschön, Steffen    SG Stern Gaggenau        1971 01:21:55 M35  13
 68 Meder, Thomas          LSG Karlsruhe            1977 01:21:55 M30   9
 69 Mattes, Lothar         LG Geroldseck            1965 01:22:01 M40  18
 70 Schaal, Hariolf        DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd     1971 01:22:02 M35  14
 71 Merkle, Michael        Team Sport Schweizer     1967 01:22:08 M40  19
 72 Jung, Philippe         LC Schifferstadt         1953 01:22:13 M50  10
 73 Bender, Ulrich         LF Naheland              1966 01:22:17 M40  20
 74 Lederer, Markus                                 1975 01:22:21 M30  10
 75 Geier, Markus          LAZ Mosbach-Elztal       1974 01:22:22 M30  11
  2 Grupp, Dorothea        Team Leosport            1973 01:22:25 W30   1
 76 Basch, Raymond         ANA Lauterbourg          1954 01:22:27 M50  11
 77 Reichert, Armin        TF Feuerbach             1964 01:22:29 M40  21
 78 Frank, Derk                                     1976 01:22:34 M30  12
 79 Hrabowski, Maximilian  LSG Karlsruhe            1974 01:22:41 M30  13
 80 Brunner, Uwe           TB Tailfingen            1963 01:22:42 M40  22
 81 Keller, Tobias         Freiburg                 1966 01:22:53 M40  23
 82 Kohl, Johannes         LT Hemsbach              1963 01:22:54 M40  24
 83 Schmelzle, Thomas      SC Neubulach             1972 01:22:55 M35  15
 84 Pahl, Torsten          SG Poseidon Eppelheim    1968 01:23:00 M35  16
 85 Müller, Eberhard       LG Filder                1956 01:23:06 M50  12
 86 Bleibinger, Artur      Road Runners             1964 01:23:10 M40  25
 87 Schwall, Markus        Team Zum Wassl           1974 01:23:17 M30  14
 88 Schäfer, Torsten       TSG Eisenberg            1971 01:23:20 M35  17
 89 Schaller, Josef        LG Reischenau-Zusamtal   1956 01:23:23 M50  13
 90 Linkhauer, Frank       LTF Tri Winterbach       1974 01:23:23 M30  15
 91 Vetter, Alfred         LT Endingen              1953 01:23:28 M50  14
 92 Pawlik, Mario          Pawliks Lauffamily       1975 01:23:30 M30  16
 93 Simonides, Gerhard     SG Stern Sindelfingen    1967 01:23:30 M40  26
 94 Sitter, Robert                                  1963 01:23:31 M40  27
 95 Oortwyn, Gary          LT Endingen              1963 01:23:35 M40  28
 96 Schnell, Gerhard       SV Rotfelden             1957 01:23:37 M50  15
 97 Braumann, Oskar        Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.   1968 01:23:39 M35  18
 98 Großmüller, Martin     LSG Karlsruhe            1965 01:23:49 M40  29
 99 Bauder, Wolfgang       SpVgg Weil der Stadt     1957 01:23:56 M50  16
100 Stüber, Rüdiger        TSG Grünstadt            1956 01:24:04 M50  17
101 Huss, Fred             SV Rotfelden             1962 01:24:19 M45   9
102 Gubitzer, Wilhelm      VfL Ostelsheim           1950 01:24:19 M55   1
103 Warth, Rüdiger         Rastatter TV             1959 01:24:22 M45  10
104 Becher, Bernhard       Skiclub Karlsbad         1965 01:24:27 M40  30
105 Polzer, Olaf           LT Herbrechtingen        1970 01:24:28 M35  19
106 Bihlmaier, Markus      TV 1848 Mönchengladbach  1979 01:24:29 MHK  11
107 Mauer, Edgar           VT Zweibrücken           1967 01:24:30 M40  31
108 Schmid,, Hans                                   1953 01:24:36 M50  18
108 Peifer, Michael        Schönborn                1962 01:24:36 M45  11
111 Hanisch, Joachim       Meyer Runners VHS Ft     1961 01:24:42 M45  12
110 Schneider, Sebastian                            1973 01:24:42 M30  17
  3 Wagner, Julia          tv-schriesheim           1983 01:24:47 WHK   1
112 Haas, Manfred          LG Kinzigtal             1970 01:24:48 M35  20
113 Brück, Roland                                   1983 01:24:49 MHK  12
114 Goth, Adam             Marathon-Team Ketsch     1965 01:24:52 M40  32
115 Malo, Stefan           Dörrmoschel              1965 01:24:53 M40  33
116 Kurz, Hans-Peter       FC Alemania Unterkirnach 1963 01:24:55 M40  34
117 Krehl, Günter          VfL Ostelsheim           1948 01:24:59 M55   2
118 Dian, Roland           TG Oggersheim            1960 01:25:01 M45  13
120 Mittendorf, Bernd      LC Schifferstadt         1957 01:25:13 M50  19
119 Dausch, Hans           LC Waldachtal            1952 01:25:13 M55   3
121 Löffler, Philipp       Pasta Syndikat           1981 01:25:30 MHK  13
122 Grüdl, Joachim         LT Bietigheim            1960 01:25:31 M45  14
123 Freitag, Uwe           BRT Westheim             1955 01:25:32 M50  20
124 Bauz, Hubert           Tria Kayh                1970 01:25:35 M35  21
125 Kilian, Andreas        TG Konz                  1961 01:25:36 M45  15
  4 Schikowski, Irene      TG Konz                  1962 01:25:36 W45   1
  5 Schneck, Michaela      Tria Kayh                1982 01:25:38 WHK   2
126 Bräuler, Bernd         Wormser Ruderclub        1951 01:25:42 M55   4
127 Nötzel, Alexander      LC Schifferstadt         1970 01:25:43 M35  22
128 Jäger, Immanuel                                 1976 01:25:45 M30  18
129 Zusann, Erik           TV Hatzenbühl            1974 01:25:50 M30  19
130 Schmidt, Erich         LG Sulzburg-Laufen       1963 01:25:53 M40  35
131 Faber, Uwe             SSC Karlsruhe            1959 01:25:55 M45  16
132 Müller, Hans-Reinhold  Team Sport Schweizer     1966 01:25:59 M40  36
133 Maier, Hans            IGL Reutlingen           1955 01:26:00 M50  21
134 Rosenkranz, Markus                              1966 01:26:10 M40  37
135 Brug, Thierry          Lauftreff Michelin       1967 01:26:11 M40  38
  6 Brenner, Elke          LG Neckar-Enz            1961 01:26:12 W45   2
136 Pawlik, Heiko          Pawliks Lauffamily       1970 01:26:14 M35  23
  7 Hofmann, Marion        TG Viktoria Augsburg     1960 01:26:16 W45   3
137 Moye, Thomas                                    1960 01:26:17 M45  17
138 Riedel, Rudolf                                  1956 01:26:20 M50  22
139 Rembor, Jürgen         VFL Bellheim             1968 01:26:22 M35  24
140 Breisacher, Claus      TV Herbolzheim           1968 01:26:35 M35  25
142 Raber, Roland          LLG Wustweiler           1966 01:26:38 M40  39
141 Kettenbach, Philipp    ASV Landau               1976 01:26:38 M30  20
143 Rahmel, Marc           memler.de                1974 01:26:39 M30  21
144 Vinzent, Tristan       RV Wörrstadt             1963 01:26:41 M40  40
145 Hofmann, Christian     LG Odenwald              1977 01:26:42 M30  22
146 Kästner, Jochen        LG Rülzheim              1979 01:26:51 MHK  14
147 Schäfer, Hartmut       TV Bliesen               1963 01:26:52 M40  41
148 Grabsch, Heiko                                  1964 01:26:55 M40  42
149 Staiger, Harald        AST Reichenbach          1954 01:27:00 M50  23
150 Kuik, Patrick          TV Lahr                  1973 01:27:02 M30  23
151 Brand, Michael         VT Zweibrücken           1963 01:27:02 M40  43
152 Leinweber, Jochen      Die Renntiere            1958 01:27:13 M45  18
153 Seidl, Manuel          LG Filder                1979 01:27:13 MHK  15
154 Engeländer, Karl       LG Welfen                1937 01:27:20 M70   1
155 Clauss, Wolfgang       Schwimm-Team NELLINGEN   1957 01:27:22 M50  24
156 Göppert, Johannes      LG Geroldseck            1966 01:27:24 M40  44
157 Wacker, Peter                                   1958 01:27:25 M45  19
158 Stimmel, Joerg         GZ Stimmel Worms         1966 01:27:26 M40  45
159 Nägele, Gordian        LT Jungingen             1963 01:27:27 M40  46
160 Quick, Michael         LT Schwetzingen          1963 01:27:27 M40  47
161 Grünenthal, Markus     TSG Eisenberg            1968 01:27:28 M35  26
162 Plevano, Sandro        MV Durmersheim           1971 01:27:32 M35  27
163 Taller, Ingbert                                 1961 01:27:35 M45  20
164 Immer, Ralf            LSG Karlsruhe            1971 01:27:38 M35  28
165 Veith, Rainer          TV Obergrombach          1965 01:27:49 M40  48
166 Kranz, Thomas          LC Michelstadt           1961 01:27:56 M45  21
167 Scheid, Thomas         TV Bliesen               1970 01:28:04 M35  29
168 Usländer, Thomas       TV Nöttingen             1961 01:28:05 M45  22
169 Koppenhöfer, Daniel    GZ Stimmel Worms         1982 01:28:05 MHK  16
170 Moser, Horst           LAG Obere Murg           1955 01:28:07 M50  25
171 Kenk, Rainer           TV Pfaffenweiler         1966 01:28:09 M40  49
172 Wiedenmann, Hans-Peter LG Brenztal -TV Hürben   1960 01:28:12 M45  23
173 Kegler, Lars           Burgstädt                1981 01:28:14 MHK  17
174 Stingl, Juergen        SV Rotfelden             1965 01:28:15 M40  50
176 Hößler, Matthias       Marathon-Team Ketsch     1977 01:28:18 M30  24
175 Wolter, Hans-Jürgen    TV Königswinter          1963 01:28:18 M40  51
177 Grimm, Stefan          TV Gengenbach            1965 01:28:26 M40  52
178 Nitsche, Bernhard      TF Feuerbach             1968 01:28:28 M35  30
179 Herter, Hans- Uwe      SV Langensteinbach       1961 01:28:29 M45  24
180 Traub, Thomas          BadeniaRunner            1960 01:28:31 M45  25
181 Leibold, Michael       ThyssenKrupp Industr     1969 01:28:44 M35  31
183 Gehring, Simon         SV Ludwigsburg           1979 01:28:47 MHK  18
182 Löffler, Jürgen        Nicoles Lauftreff        1974 01:28:47 M30  25
184 Weis, Wolfgang         TSG Kaiserslautern       1967 01:28:48 M40  53
186 Schweizer, Wolfgang    LG Filder                1952 01:28:49 M55   5
185 Wegmann, Marco         LTF Tri Winterbach       1973 01:28:49 M30  26
187 Lampert, Thomas        1.FC Nußbaum             1959 01:28:56 M45  26
188 Schmitt,, Karl-Heinz   Wingertsläufer           1953 01:29:01 M50  26
189 Held, Volker           LT Sulz am Eck           1967 01:29:02 M40  54
190 Masser, Michael        LT-Stein                 1968 01:29:12 M35  32
191 Pflästerer, Frank      SV Rotfelden             1967 01:29:12 M40  55
192 Kleinböhl, Thomas      WSV Speyer               1969 01:29:19 M35  33
  8 Frenzen, Sigrun        TF Feuerbach             1965 01:29:24 W40   1
193 Wittwer, Thomas        TV Dahn                  1982 01:29:27 MHK  19
194 Küster, Jochen         LT Römerweg Neustadt     1962 01:29:28 M45  27
195 Graham, Steve                                   1960 01:29:34 M45  28
196 Schillo, Klaus         TuS Börsborn             1959 01:29:41 M45  29
197 Braun, Stefan          VT Zweibrücken           1967 01:29:42 M40  56
198 Rückert, Dieter        ASG Tria Hockenheim      1962 01:29:43 M45  30
199 Holzner, Marc          Stuttgart                1969 01:29:44 M35  34
200 Lörcher, Stephan       BLG Hagenbach            1973 01:29:49 M30  27
201 Ott, Bruno             SV Wittendorf            1965 01:29:50 M40  57
202 Colberg, Rolf          LSG Karlsruhe            1950 01:29:53 M55   6
203 Bellenberg, Bernd      LG Filder                1957 01:29:57 M50  27
204 Köhler, Andreas        Alzeyer Lauftreff        1974 01:30:02 M30  28
205 Koch, Norbert                                   1959 01:30:06 M45  31
207 Barabas, Michael       TV Forst Triathlon       1957 01:30:06 M50  29
206 Germann, Peter                                  1955 01:30:06 M50  28
208 Glahn, Andreas         Tc - Rieschweiler        1971 01:30:08 M35  35
209 Spieker, Alfred        TUS Großweier            1965 01:30:10 M40  58
210 Hüglin, Heinz          LC Waldachtal            1950 01:30:11 M55   7
211 Weiss, Christophe      LT Michelin              1967 01:30:12 M40  59
212 Bauer, Matthias        TSV Zornheim             1969 01:30:14 M35  36
213 Peuker, Udo            SG 05 Wiesenbach         1971 01:30:16 M35  37
214 Zwicker, Thomas        LT Illingen              1961 01:30:17 M45  32
214 Rupprecht, Jürgen      VfL Bellheim Tria Team   1965 01:30:17 M40  60
  9 Füssler, Simone        TV Hambüchen             1972 01:30:24 W35   2
219 Huber, Martin                                   1968 01:30:26 M35  38
216 Michels, Rainer        TG Konz                  1963 01:30:26 M40  61
217 Hertz, William         A.S.L ROBERTSAU          1957 01:30:26 M50  30
218 Unfried, Leonhard      Viernheim                1967 01:30:26 M40  62
220 Specht, Joseph                                  1952 01:30:31 M55   8
221 Wale, Nathan           Humboldt Hainis          1975 01:30:34 M30  29
222 Haas, Roland           TSV Gersthofen           1985 01:30:37 MHK  20
223 Müller, Paul           Guggemusik Mühlenbach    1967 01:30:42 M40  63
 10 Reinhard, Graziella                             1963 01:30:42 W40   2
 11 Maissenbacher, Simone  LSG Karlsruhe            1976 01:30:44 W30   2
224 Raabe, Jan             MiRO LT                  1985 01:30:46 MHK  21
225 Boesinger, Christian                            1969 01:30:48 M35  39
 12 Reile, Anke            Memler.de                1978 01:30:49 WHK   3
226 Geske, Bodo            LLG Wonnegau             1973 01:30:52 M30  30
227 Stojetz, Werner        TSV Aschbach             1899 01:30:53 MHK   0
228 Munkes, Thomas         LT-Spessart              1969 01:30:54 M35  40
229 Baganz, Björn          LT Michelin Karlsruhe    1973 01:30:54 M30  31
230 Weber, Robert          TuS Hirschhorn           1963 01:30:58 M40  64
231 Weber, Alfred          TS Göppingen             1957 01:31:00 M50  31
232 Sonnleitner, Samuel    LAC Plietzhausen         1957 01:31:05 M50  32
234 Berscheid, Bernd                                1960 01:31:17 M45  33
233 Arnold, Marc                                    1981 01:31:17 MHK  22
235 Schimpf, Werner        TV Bad Bergzabern        1946 01:31:18 M60   1
236 Zdebik, Peter          LT TSG Ehingen           1965 01:31:30 M40  65
238 Loer, Thomas           TV Kirrweiler            1964 01:31:33 M40  66
237 Daichendt, Matthias    SG Poseidon Eppelheim    1976 01:31:33 M30  32
 13 Müller, Daniela        LG Filder                1985 01:31:34 WHK   4
239 Rosskopf, Thomas       TSV Frickenhausen        1972 01:31:35 M35  41
240 Roese, Jörg            TV Hatzenbühl            1967 01:31:45 M40  67
241 Haselmaier, Walter     SV Rotfelden             1955 01:31:50 M50  33
242 Wagner, Frank          TSV Uelversheim 1910     1962 01:31:50 M45  34
243 Kopp, Uwe              LT TSG Ehingen           1969 01:31:51 M35  42
244 Pajot, Eric            Heidehof-Gymnasium       1967 01:32:03 M40  68
 14 Büdinger, Silvia       TG Konz                  1960 01:32:06 W45   4
245 Gayer, Eberhard        Ensinger Team            1965 01:32:06 M40  69
246 Boisselier, Nicolas    EHA Robertsau            1966 01:32:13 M40  70
 15 Ludemann, Annette      ASL Robertsau            1973 01:32:13 W30   3
248 Matheis, Heiko                                  1971 01:32:15 M35  44
247 Beyer, Horst           LT Ettlingen             1969 01:32:15 M35  43
249 Burkhart, Thomas                                1966 01:32:16 M40  71
250 Gehring, Mike          Soprema Team MTG MA      1965 01:32:16 M40  72
251 Kunte, Werner          TV Haueneberstein        1946 01:32:17 M60   2
 16 Langer, Petra          TV-Hatzenbühl Triathlon  1969 01:32:26 W35   3
252 Lode, Joachim          TF Feuerbach             1959 01:32:32 M45  35
 17 Kummer, Michaela                                1965 01:32:32 W40   3
253 Lippmann, Helfried     Wielsch Dental-Technik   1950 01:32:39 M55   9
254 Sandmaier, Jürgen                               1959 01:32:43 M45  36
256 Regenauer, Rudi        Tura Otterstadt          1956 01:32:44 M50  34
255 Bittingdorfer, Hubert  TV Nöttingen             1952 01:32:44 M55  10
257 Bohnert, Hubert        LG Geroldseck            1958 01:32:46 M45  37
258 Oeding, Jörg           SG Stern Sindelfingen    1960 01:32:47 M45  38
260 Rietschel, Marc                                 1975 01:32:48 M30  33
261 Stößer, Gregor                                  1967 01:32:48 M40  73
259 Maier, Reiner          TSV Wolfschlugen         1960 01:32:48 M45  39
262 Lyhr, Markus           TV Haueneberstein        1963 01:32:51 M40  74
263 Wössner, Tilo          LT Sulz am Eck           1967 01:32:52 M40  75
264 Metzger, Peter         TV Hatzenbühl            1970 01:32:53 M35  45
265 Haag, Benjamin         VT Zweibrücken           1985 01:32:55 MHK  23
266 Belz, Franz            LG MuLi                  1958 01:32:57 M45  40
267 Schmid, Werner         SG Stern Sindelfingen    1964 01:32:58 M40  76
268 Knauf, Josef           Freinsheim               1956 01:33:00 M50  35
269 Schehl, Jürgen         Marathon LC Schifferstadt1956 01:33:00 M50  36
270 Herrmann, Markus                                1969 01:33:03 M35  46
271 Wollenschläger, Patrik Tv-Offenbach/Queich      1975 01:33:03 M30  34
272 Ritter, Bernhard                                1966 01:33:06 M40  77
 18 Hölle, Annette         TSV Rottweil             1963 01:33:11 W40   4
273 Gutting, Ralf          TV Rheinzabern           1965 01:33:12 M40  78
274 Brunner, Thomas        LG Rülzheim              1971 01:33:14 M35  47
275 Müller, Franz          LLG Landstuhl            1959 01:33:15 M45  41
 19 Geier, Marathon        ASG Trai Hockenheim      1961 01:33:22 W45   5
276 Iwanicki, Marcel       GZ Stimmel Worms         1990 01:33:22 MHK   2
277 Seitz, Hervé           Pompiers SCHLEITHAL      1964 01:33:23 M40  79
278 Spannagel, Lutz        Die Renntiere            1958 01:33:25 M45  42
279 Müller, Armin          TSV Ottmarsheim          1958 01:33:26 M45  43
281 Hirsch, Werner         Mannheim                 1952 01:33:28 M55  11
280 Stadler, Michael       IGL Reutlingen           1955 01:33:28 M50  37
282 Dehn, Bernhard         TSG Maxdorf              1952 01:33:29 M55  12
283 Schwaab, Manfred       TV Maikammer             1955 01:33:30 M50  38
284 Renz, Thomas           Donausschingern          1959 01:33:36 M45  44
285 Wick, Peter                                     1958 01:33:44 M45  45
286 Schenkel, Thorsten     TSV Sandhofen            1967 01:33:46 M40  80
 20 Steinhoff, Birte                                1979 01:33:47 WHK   5
287 Peinemann, Peter       SV Dießen                1959 01:33:50 M45  46
288 Neumann, Hans-Jürgen                            1963 01:33:55 M40  81
289 Weinhardt, Peter       TUS Großweier            1965 01:33:57 M40  82
 21 Johnen-Ahsbahs, Esther SC Neubulach             1980 01:33:59 WHK   6
290 Brüstle, Jürgen        SG Poseidon Eppelheim    1963 01:34:01 M40  83
291 Roth, Karl-Josef       TG Konz                  1957 01:34:02 M50  39
292 Kern, Karl-Heinz       LG Rülzheim              1939 01:34:05 M65   1
293 Flanderka, Karl        Calacalla Trail          1951 01:34:07 M55  13
294 Kehrwald, Peter        Freiw. Feuerwehr         1966 01:34:08 M40  84
295 Schmidt, Andreas       TC Weiskirchen           1967 01:34:09 M40  85
296 Porcher, Markus        SG Stern Sindelfingen    1968 01:34:13 M35  48
 22 Hertle, Ludmilla       Karlsruher Lemminge      1983 01:34:17 WHK   7
298 Hirtle, Thilo                                   1964 01:34:18 M40  86
297 Müller, Eric           1. FC Kaiserslautern     1971 01:34:18 M35  49
 23 Marhöfer-Moskopp, BeateTSV Walsheim             1972 01:34:24 W35   4
299 Meinig, Michael                                 1969 01:34:25 M35  50
300 Heitz, Frank                                    1964 01:34:27 M40  87
301 Wielsch, Thomas        Wielsch Dental-Technik   1956 01:34:27 M50  40
 24 Klein, Ramona          LC Schifferstadt         1963 01:34:28 W40   5
302 Mantik, Boris          Wielsch Dental-Technik   1968 01:34:28 M35  51
303 Keppler, Uwe           LT Altburg               1958 01:34:28 M45  47
304 Hammen, Andreas                                 1966 01:34:30 M40  88
305 Rudorf, Christian                               1949 01:34:36 M55  14
306 Hönig, Jens            LLG Wonnegau             1978 01:34:40 MHK  24
307 Kraus, Daniel                                   1979 01:34:45 MHK  25
 25 Gremmelspacher, Agnes  PTSV Jahn Freiburg       1964 01:34:51 W40   6
308 Helm, Udo              LCMichelstadt            1967 01:34:52 M40  89
309 Maier, Rolf                                     1952 01:34:53 M55  15
310 Konrad, Thomas         Schwäbisch Hall EWG      1953 01:34:58 M50  41
311 DiffinÉ, Dominique                              1965 01:35:05 M40  90
312 Beck, Hubert           MiRO LT                  1967 01:35:08 M40  91
313 Laible, Andreas        Trisport Erding          1986 01:35:11 MHK  26
314 Schlosser, Armin       Schifferstadt            1968 01:35:11 M35  52
 26 Staretschek, Julia     LG Hardt                 1980 01:35:13 WHK   8
315 Fritsch, Thomas        Marathon LC Schifferstadt1971 01:35:18 M35  53
316 Nauerth, Dieter        TV Hatzenbühl            1966 01:35:20 M40  92
 27 Bauer, Beate           TV Rheingönheim          1967 01:35:21 W40   7
317 Beinlich, Jörg         LG Filder                1970 01:35:28 M35  54
319 Leinweber, Ralf        Die Renntiere            1960 01:35:29 M45  49
318 Geiger, Michael        SV Rotfelden             1958 01:35:29 M45  48
 28 Sprösser, Gaby         LG Filder                1981 01:35:30 WHK   9
320 Schulle, Stefan        LC Haßlochen             1964 01:35:31 M40  93
322 Seelinger, Jochen      FC Unterkirnach          1980 01:35:31 MHK  27
321 Faigle, Günther        LT Bietigheim            1958 01:35:31 M45  50
323 Gerber, Steffen        1 FC Kaiserlautern       1974 01:35:32 M30  35
325 Dengler, Albert        SV Rotfelden             1955 01:35:37 M50  42
324 Steidinger, Uwe                                 1969 01:35:37 M35  55
326 Appel, Ralf            LT Spessart              1965 01:35:42 M40  94
327 Gross, Hubert          TV Hambrücken            1959 01:35:45 M45  51
328 Bauer, Edmund          TG Konz                  1956 01:35:53 M50  43
329 Braun, Dietmar         memler.de                1960 01:35:54 M45  52
330 Thesing, Rolf          LC Michelstadt           1955 01:35:57 M50  44
331 Butz, Michael                                   1960 01:35:58 M45  53
 29 Etzbach, Britta        GZ Stimmel Worms         1982 01:35:58 WHK  10
332 Böhrer, Jürgen         TV Hatzenbühl            1958 01:36:01 M45  54
334 Kratz, Stephan         LT Spessart              1956 01:36:03 M50  45
333 Agena, Lutz            ISB Karlsruhe            1967 01:36:03 M40  95
335 Kolb, Markus           Marathon-Team Ketsch     1969 01:36:04 M35  56
336 Nord, Simon                                     1966 01:36:09 M40  96
 30 Lenz-Müller, Monika    TV Herxheim              1961 01:36:11 W45   6
337 Heidenmann, Frank      TSG Grünstadt            1963 01:36:11 M40  97
338 Wäldin, Andreas        DAV Freiburg             1967 01:36:12 M40  98
339 Herbach, Thomas        1 FC Kaiserslautern      1959 01:36:16 M45  55
341 Rapp, Bernhard         Karlsruhe BC             1959 01:36:17 M45  57
340 Schaum, Volker         TCEC Mainz               1959 01:36:17 M45  56
342 Henrich, Michael       LTG Kämpfelbach          1963 01:36:20 M40  99
344 Adler, Burkhart                                 1953 01:36:21 M50  47
343 Kaiser, Udo            TSG Kaisersalutern       1953 01:36:21 M50  46
345 Straub, Martin         TV Neulingen             1984 01:36:22 MHK  28
346 Beyer, Johannes        TF Feuerbach             1952 01:36:23 M55  16
347 Zapp, Armin                                     1967 01:36:26 M40 100
348 Wagner, Norbert        Wagner                   1958 01:36:26 M45  58
349 Klotz, Jürgen                                   1957 01:36:27 M50  48
350 Frank, Rolf            GZ Stimmel Worms         1950 01:36:30 M55  17
351 Eberwein, Frank                                 1964 01:36:36 M40 101
353 Binzel, Erich          Sportvereinigung Selzen  1957 01:36:44 M50  49
352 Steinführer, Thorsten  Lauftreff Ingelheim      1959 01:36:44 M45  59
354 Wettinger, Heiner                               1959 01:36:45 M45  60
 31 Jotter, Ria            TSG Maxdorf              1953 01:36:46 W50   1
355 Frisch, Jochen         running artist           1958 01:36:46 M45  61
356 Hauer, Hermann         DAV Speyer               1954 01:36:47 M50  50
 32 Seither, Kathi         TV-Herxheim              1961 01:36:53 W45   7
 33 Wurster, Petra         IGL Reutlingen           1962 01:36:55 W45   8
357 Schmid, Bernd          SG Stern Sindelfingen    1971 01:36:57 M35  57
358 Vogel, Hans                                     1954 01:36:59 M50  51
359 Rodrian, Volker        LF Naheland              1970 01:37:00 M35  58
360 Holz, Reinhard                                  1952 01:37:03 M55  18
362 Duffner, Andreas                                1958 01:37:05 M45  62
361 Klein, Christian       LTF TRI Winterbach       1970 01:37:05 M35  59
363 Richter, Christian                              1967 01:37:08 M40 102
364 Denefien, Sven         GZ Stimmel Worms         1981 01:37:12 MHK  29
365 Tannreuther, Roland    TF Feuerbach             1948 01:37:14 M55  19
366 Miehling, Rudolf       TG Konz                  1941 01:37:15 M65   2
367 Arweiler, Michael                               1959 01:37:15 M45  63
368 Graner, Jürgen         Triteam Heuchelberg      1960 01:37:16 M45  64
369 Puliakas, Stergios     Mann + Hammel            1961 01:37:17 M45  65
370 Hegemann, Rouven       GZ Stimmel Worms         1982 01:37:18 MHK  30
371 Ullrich, Michael                                1973 01:37:22 M30  36
372 Gött, Tobias           LT Ettlingen             1967 01:37:23 M40 103
373 Ciuppa, Lothar                                  1952 01:37:26 M55  20
375 Schmidt, Jürgen                                 1971 01:37:28 M35  60
374 Keller, Sebastian                               1976 01:37:28 M30  37
376 Hummel, Andreas        LT Michelin Karlsruhe    1965 01:37:31 M40 104
379 Schwarte, Gerhard      TSG Grünstadt            1954 01:37:32 M50  52
378 Meyer, Michael         LLG Wonnegau             1966 01:37:32 M40 105
377 Holzapfel, Christoph                            1961 01:37:32 M45  66
380 Pfadt, David           LG Rülzheim              1990 01:37:35 MHK   3
 34 Spinner, Eva                                    1975 01:37:36 W30   4
381 Hehn, Jocelyn          CAN Sarreguemines        1967 01:37:36 M40 106
382 Zeininger, Thomas      LG Filder                1982 01:37:37 MHK  31
 35 Schmitt, Bettina       Lauftreff Ingelheim      1965 01:37:38 W40   8
383 Oden, Martin           Pirmasens                1960 01:37:40 M45  67
384 Hummel, Dirk           LT Michelin Karlsruhe    1968 01:37:41 M35  61
385 Wolf, Markus           LLG Wonnegau             1967 01:37:44 M40 107
 36 Arweiler-Minn, Barbara Bisttal Runners          1963 01:37:47 W40   9
386 Mathern, Guenter       LC Bingen                1963 01:37:50 M40 108
387 Hruschka, Hans                                  1970 01:37:51 M35  62
388 Frankenberger, Sven    MSV Hammelbach           1975 01:37:56 M30  38
389 Hendlers, Reinhard     Hemeot-bike-tours        1958 01:37:59 M45  68
391 Cambeis, Roger         TG Oggersheim            1944 01:38:01 M60   3
390 Renner, Thomas         TUS Großweier            1960 01:38:01 M45  69
392 Gruber, Markus         Kuhardt                  1971 01:38:03 M35  63
393 Rudolf, Sven                                    1977 01:38:04 M30  39
394 Dannenberg, Kurt                                1957 01:38:12 M50  53
395 Bringezu, Christian    SV Sindelbachtal         1970 01:38:15 M35  64
 37 Berardo, Sandra        Marathon-Team Ketsch     1964 01:38:16 W40  10
396 Griesbaum, Uwe         PTSV-Jahn Freiburg       1960 01:38:20 M45  70
397 Rundler, Siegfried     LLG Drei Buchen          1964 01:38:22 M40 109
398 Kissinger, Jürgen      TSV Uelversheim          1966 01:38:22 M40 110
399 Schreiner, Bernd       LAC Degerloch            1969 01:38:23 M35  65
400 Dahlinger, Thomas      LT Michelin              1959 01:38:25 M45  71
 38 Becker, Susanne                                 1969 01:38:26 W35   5
401 Kaiser, Frederic       RT Schweighouse          1964 01:38:27 M40 111
402 Heintz, Hans-Peter     TuS´06 Heltersberg       1963 01:38:29 M40 112
404 Schill, Gert           MTG Mannheim             1965 01:38:31 M40 113
403 Drexler, Egon          TV Hambücken             1953 01:38:31 M50  54
406 Schäfer, Peter                                  1968 01:38:34 M35  66
405 Stockschläder, Ulrich  DJK Herdorf              1959 01:38:34 M45  72
407 Heinze, Andreas                                 1965 01:38:36 M40 114
 39 Schlippe, Gudrun       LT Ettlingen             1955 01:38:38 W50   2
 40 Illukiewicz, Elke                               1971 01:38:42 W35   6
408 Baum, Gerhard          GZ Stimmel Worms         1954 01:38:45 M50  55
409 Künzig, Gerald         TV Rheinzabern           1962 01:38:46 M45  73
410 Renner, Kilian         Radrenner                1957 01:38:46 M50  56
 41 Krötz, Susanne         TG Konz                  1969 01:38:48 W35   7
411 Dawo, Franz            TV Palatia Hatzenbühl    1951 01:38:48 M55  21
412 Manewald, Detlef       LT Römerweg              1950 01:38:51 M55  22
413 Kotschy, Matthias      BASF - WERKFEUERWEHR     1975 01:38:52 M30  40
 42 Hohl, Anne             LG Rülzheim              1987 01:38:54 WHK  11
414 Gayer, Christian       SSC Karlsruhe            1964 01:38:56 M40 115
415 Oberle, Reinhold       TUS Großweier            1953 01:38:57 M50  57
416 Bergmaier, Dirk                                 1968 01:38:57 M35  67
418 Wäschle, Timo          Rottweil-Neukirch        1978 01:38:58 MHK  32
417 Hack, Ruben            GZ Stimmel Worms         1969 01:38:58 M35  68
420 Krill, Thorsten        Büro Piston-Krill        1971 01:39:04 M35  69
419 Rossbach, Hans-Jürgen  Marathon LC Schifferstadt1962 01:39:04 M45  74
421 Barthel, Andreas                                1967 01:39:04 M40 116
 43 Heckel, Beatrice                                1962 01:39:09 W45   9
422 Stutenbäumer, Frank                             1965 01:39:10 M40 117
423 Blessing, Christoph    TV Rheinzabern           1961 01:39:11 M45  75
424 Geh, Benedikt          SSV Margertshausen       1962 01:39:11 M45  76
425 Hoffstedde, Bernd      Marathon LC Schifferstadt1964 01:39:13 M40 118
426 Moye, Hendrik                                   1978 01:39:15 MHK  33
427 Gayer, Thomas          TSG Weinheim             1967 01:39:17 M40 119
 44 Dohmen, Vera           Heidelberger TV          1987 01:39:20 WHK  12
428 Leistenschneider, JuergVLG Marathon Ludwigshaf  1938 01:39:26 M65   3
429 Jäger, Dieter                                   1967 01:39:29 M40 120
430 Thomas, Russell        TSG Wiesloch             1969 01:39:30 M35  70
431 Rohn, Stephan                                   1968 01:39:31 M35  71
432 Kruse, Michael                                  1979 01:39:33 MHK  34
433 Margas, Patrik         TSG Wiesloch             1970 01:39:35 M35  72
434 Janik, Stefan                                   1951 01:39:36 M55  23
435 Treiber, Karl Heinz    Freudenheim-Gymnasium    1956 01:39:39 M50  58
436 Stachel, Erich         TV Maikammer             1946 01:39:40 M60   4
438 Gärtner, Andreas                                1974 01:39:40 M30  41
437 Stahl, Bernd           TSG Maxdorf              1966 01:39:40 M40 121
440 Fauth, Andreas         Joe and go               1960 01:39:41 M45  77
441 Schmid, Markus         Müde KnochenOckenheim    1980 01:39:41 MHK  35
439 Ziaja, Gerhard         Marathon LG Schifferstadt1966 01:39:41 M40 122
442 Kistner, Klaus         LG Rülzheim              1953 01:39:43 M50  59
443 Hermann, Matthias      SV Mörzheim              1969 01:39:45 M35  73
444 Werner, Markus         SSC Karlsruhe            1967 01:39:45 M40 123
445 Jotter, Jürgen         Giosemer Baschone        1969 01:39:47 M35  74
446 Berger, Ralf           Lamtec                   1972 01:39:49 M35  75
447 Frommhold, Jürgen      LT Ettlingen             1968 01:39:52 M35  76
448 Swarowsky, Egon        LG MuLi                  1953 01:39:53 M50  60
449 Hennig, Rüdiger        LG Brandenkopf           1957 01:39:56 M50  61
 45 Santowski, Bozena      Stuttgart                1970 01:39:57 W35   8
450 Knüpper, Werner        LG Schefflenztal         1943 01:39:58 M60   5
451 Ulmer, Jürgen          TSG Eisenberg            1957 01:40:00 M50  62
452 Moser, Joachim         TV Bad Bergzabern        1970 01:40:04 M35  77
453 Keuerleber, Reinhard                            1959 01:40:05 M45  78
454 Knöller, Gerhard                                1952 01:40:09 M55  24
455 Scherer, Alwin         LF TV Walpershofen       1958 01:40:11 M45  79
456 Kästel, Joachim        Goisemer Baschone        1968 01:40:14 M35  78
458 Hertfelder, Karl-Heinz LT Bietigheim            1956 01:40:15 M50  63
457 Asal, Roland           TSV Salch                1960 01:40:15 M45  80
459 Reimann, Jürgen        LG Baar                  1952 01:40:16 M55  25
460 Kölsch, Martin         Pfälzerwaldläufer        1963 01:40:22 M40 124
461 Wirth, Hartmut                                  1961 01:40:27 M45  81
462 Paaschen, David                                 1976 01:40:27 M30  42
463 Walter, Reinhold       Breitensport Sinzheim    1956 01:40:53 M50  64
 46 Metzler, Jutta         1. FC Kaiserslautern     1966 01:40:53 W40  11
464 Scheidt, Thomas        TV Bad Bergzabern        1966 01:40:56 M40 125
465 Gegenheimer, Lutz      Sportomed Mannheim       1953 01:40:58 M50  65
466 Keilbach, Eddy         Marathon-Team Ketsch     1977 01:41:00 M30  43
 47 Hughes, Rosamund                                1978 01:41:03 WHK  13
467 Katzenberger, Axel                              1966 01:41:09 M40 126
468 Doser, Andreas         DM Drogeriemarkt         1969 01:41:11 M35  79
469 Burmester, Herrmann    Heidelberger TV          1953 01:41:11 M50  66
470 Jansen, Hilar                                   1957 01:41:12 M50  67
472 Weinbrecht, Ulrich     TV Nöttingen             1957 01:41:18 M50  68
471 Richter, Anton                                  1958 01:41:18 M45  82
 48 Hörter, Monika         SV Waldesch              1962 01:41:20 W45  10
473 Kilthau, Thomas        HV-Wössingen             1960 01:41:20 M45  83
474 Ginter, Thomas                                  1969 01:41:22 M35  80
475 Liebich, Norbert       BSG DOW                  1953 01:41:23 M50  69
476 Sauter, Daniel                                  1973 01:41:24 M30  44
477 Mehler, Oliver         TV Nußdorf               1974 01:41:29 M30  45
478 Queck, Markus          Fahrschule 13            1964 01:41:31 M40 127
479 Herminghaus, Martin    Karlsruhe                1972 01:41:32 M35  81
480 Koob, Marc                                      1972 01:41:36 M35  82
481 Hähnel, Paul           Pink Panther Runners     1956 01:41:40 M50  70
482 Streitel, Stefan       TUS Neuhofen             1964 01:41:41 M40 128
483 Alberstadt, Tobias     WSV Lampertheim          1974 01:41:44 M30  46
485 Brechenser, Bernd      WSV Lampertheim          1959 01:41:46 M45  84
486 Layer, Klaus           Edelstahlrunners         1963 01:41:46 M40 129
484 Zähringer, Jürgen Ansga                         1968 01:41:46 M35  83
487 Goebels, Hans-Peter    Südpfalzwerkstatt Offen  1953 01:41:47 M50  71
490 Troescher, Dietmar     CORON exclusiv           1945 01:41:48 M60   6
489 Ehrenfried, Wolfgang   SV Langensteinbach       1956 01:41:48 M50  72
488 Muller, Marius                                  1964 01:41:48 M40 130
492 Herm, Alexander        Marathon-Team Ketsch     1965 01:41:54 M40 131
491 Marz, Rainer                                    1958 01:41:54 M45  85
493 Sucker, Steffen        TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon  1963 01:41:55 M40 132
495 Metz, Klaus            TV Offenbach             1959 01:41:56 M45  86
494 Lorenz, Peter          TSV Berghausen           1957 01:41:56 M50  73
496 Schmetzer, Andreas     Marathon-Team Ketsch     1967 01:42:00 M40 133
497 Voegele, Juergen       LT Spessart              1964 01:42:01 M40 134
498 Blank, Volker          Nolte Germersheim        1960 01:42:01 M45  87
499 Domes, Markus          VFB Bretten              1976 01:42:02 M30  47
500 Rolf, Ams              SC Lauf                  1962 01:42:03 M45  88
501 Kerth, Rüdiger         LSV 07                   1968 01:42:06 M35  84
502 Widera, Bernhard       Meddy's LWT Koblenz      1956 01:42:09 M50  74
503 Schneider, Gerd        Südpfalzwerkstatt Offen  1969 01:42:11 M35  85
504 Cronauer, Torsten      Freiw. Feuerwehr         1969 01:42:13 M35  86
505 Huber, Jürgen                                   1959 01:42:15 M45  89
506 Ligewie, Bernd Ernst   LT Ettlingen             1964 01:42:17 M40 135
507 Theysohn, Markus                                1962 01:42:20 M45  90
508 Kuhnle, Hans-Juergen   SG Stern Sindelfingen    1953 01:42:24 M50  75
509 Born, Steffen          Müde KnochenOckenheim    1973 01:42:25 M30  48
510 Becker, Markus         TSV Reichenbach          1973 01:42:26 M30  49
511 La Verde, Jürgen       laufcamp.de              1965 01:42:28 M40 136
512 Stöckl, Winfried       TSG Grünstadt            1961 01:42:30 M45  91
513 Kronenwett, Stefan     HC Karlsbad              1986 01:42:31 MHK  36
514 Ten Haaf, Alfred       LG Muli                  1959 01:42:33 M45  92
515 Graf, Roland                                    1955 01:42:37 M50  76
 49 Schwarzmann, Elke      SV Bayreuth              1965 01:42:45 W40  12
516 Lehmann, Holger        GEMÜ-Team                1971 01:42:47 M35  87
 50 Goth, Sabine           Marathon-Team Ketsch     1967 01:42:50 W40  13
517 Sütterlin, Hans        LT Sulz am Eck           1952 01:42:52 M55  26
519 Ochs, Armin            Müde KnochenOckenheim    1968 01:42:53 M35  88
518 Frank, Dieter          GZ Stimmel Worms         1961 01:42:53 M45  93
520 Jung, Tobias           TSV Sandhofen            1984 01:42:54 MHK  37
521 Hutter, Ilja                                    1962 01:42:55 M45  94
 51 Kieselbach, Gerlinde   TVE Weiher               1954 01:42:56 W50   3
522 Haubs, Gerd            LTG Kämpfelbach          1958 01:42:59 M45  95
523 Engelhardt, Jürgen     TSV -Crailsheim          1959 01:43:05 M45  96
 52 Anton, Jana            TV Bliesen               1989 01:43:06 WHK   1
524 Kühner, Marc                                    1969 01:43:07 M35  89
525 Seyfferle, Günther     TSV Mannheim Sandhofen   1956 01:43:14 M50  77
 53 Weber, Anna            Vfl Nagold               1986 01:43:16 WHK  14
526 Zipfel, Stefan         Trainer24.com            1982 01:43:18 MHK  38
527 Zägel, Simon                                    1973 01:43:19 M30  50
528 Rombach, Mathias       Trainer24.com            1972 01:43:22 M35  90
529 Dersch, Rolf                                    1953 01:43:24 M50  78
530 Wiedemann, Thomas      LG Bretten               1963 01:43:28 M40 137
531 Strobel, Michael       MTG Running              1963 01:43:32 M40 138
532 Ritzkowsky, Jürgen     MiRO LT                  1960 01:43:34 M45  97
533 Pfiz, Rolf             OL-Team Filder           1955 01:43:37 M50  79
534 Paproth, Michael       Esslingen                1960 01:43:40 M45  98
535 Kokkonis, Ioannis      Marathon-Team Ketsch     1965 01:43:40 M40 139
536 Zettler, Jürgen        FV Germania Würmersheim  1960 01:43:42 M45  99
538 Schmidt-Falbe, Norbert LT Renningen             1945 01:43:43 M60   7
537 Kaufmann, Armin        TNB Malterdingen         1962 01:43:43 M45 100
539 Malinak, Markus        SG Stern Germersheim     1975 01:43:44 M30  51
540 Keller, Matthias                                1970 01:43:47 M35  91
541 Kraft, Markus          SG Stern Gaggenau        1962 01:43:50 M45 101
 54 Lindig, Beate          LG Neckar-Enz            1963 01:43:54 W40  14
 55 Kästner, Nicole        LG Rülzheim              1983 01:43:59 WHK  15
542 Vogel, Daniel          LG Rülzheim              1981 01:43:59 MHK  39
545 Bauer-Sonn, Dietmar    EK Köngen                1954 01:44:03 M50  80
544 Stuckert, Torsten                               1963 01:44:03 M40 140
543 Lenk, Thomas           SSC Karlsruhe            1960 01:44:03 M45 102
546 Rommel, Thomas                                  1966 01:44:04 M40 141
547 Treiber, Andreas       Heidelberg               1960 01:44:05 M45 103
 56 Schaller, Marlies      LG Reischenau-Zusamtal   1955 01:44:09 W50   4
 57 Kastner, Andrea        LG Reischenau-Zusamtal   1962 01:44:09 W45  11
549 Lensch, Markus                                  1965 01:44:11 M40 142
548 Bürck, Georg                                    1949 01:44:11 M55  27
 58 Burrer, Birgit         Just for fun             1962 01:44:11 W45  12
552 Richter, Thomas        LC Waldachtal            1966 01:44:15 M40 144
550 Aures, Peter           TG Waldsee               1963 01:44:15 M40 143
551 Bauer, Rolf            LG Filder                1951 01:44:15 M55  28
 59 Schmieder, Susan       GZ Stimmel Worms         1899 01:44:16 WHK   0
553 Steinmetz, Jean-PAUL                            1949 01:44:16 M55  29
554 Jores, Marcus          TCEC-Mainz               1963 01:44:17 M40 145
 60 Quade, Sylvia          Alzeyer Lauftreff        1961 01:44:17 W45  13
555 Ertegul, Salih         TUS Großweier            1969 01:44:17 M35  92
556 Olbrich, Karl-Heinz    LT Sulz am Eck           1952 01:44:19 M55  30
557 Sippel, Manfred        Stimmel Gesundheitszent  1956 01:44:22 M50  81
 61 Mönch, Maria           LT-Schweich              1956 01:44:23 W50   5
558 Scheuing, Erich        SV Innsingen             1964 01:44:25 M40 146
559 Häge, Matthias         TSG Eislingen            1964 01:44:28 M40 147
560 Gorzitze, Hans-Günter  lbs laufteam stuttgart   1954 01:44:34 M50  82
 62 Niethammer, Andrea     SC Neubulach             1965 01:44:35 W40  15
561 Beyer, Uwe                                      1962 01:44:36 M45 104
562 Wilk, Thaddäus         SWR Sportclub            1952 01:44:36 M55  31
563 Binder, Tino           LLG Wonnegau             1977 01:44:38 M30  52
564 Weindl, Florian        wus-media                1976 01:44:38 M30  53
565 Aubela, Matthias       1 FC Lütsch              1978 01:44:39 MHK  40
566 Kahl, Georg            Marathon-Team Ketsch     1955 01:44:40 M50  83
567 Wirth, Alexander       Team Zum Wassl           1974 01:44:44 M30  54
 63 Lünig, Isabell         Reinsheimer.de           1971 01:44:45 W35   9
568 Bosel, Lothar                                   1957 01:44:46 M50  84
 64 Spahn, Dagmar          SC Neubulach             1959 01:44:47 W45  14
 65 Breuninger, Monika     SG Stern Sindelfingen    1960 01:44:48 W45  15
569 Kühner, Christian      Kühners Gartenparadies   1966 01:44:48 M40 148
570 Danter, Paul           BSG DOW                  1970 01:44:49 M35  93
571 Rauth, Ingo                                     1971 01:44:50 M35  94
 66 Anton, Gabriele        TV Bliesen               1964 01:44:56 W40  16
572 Erndwein, Wolfgang     HV-Wössingen             1953 01:44:57 M50  85
573 Knerr, Henning         1. TC RW Kaiserslautern  1969 01:44:58 M35  95
574 Weiler, Ingolf         TVAbenheim               1949 01:45:00 M55  32
575 Roller, Michael        TV Pforzheim-Rugby       1957 01:45:02 M50  86
576 Robinson, Steve        LT Sulz am Eck           1960 01:45:03 M45 105
 67 Samstag, Michèle                                1969 01:45:04 W35  10
577 Roller, Steffen                                 1962 01:45:05 M45 106
578 Hammann, Werner        SV Rotfelden             1956 01:45:08 M50  87
579 Anton, Achim           TV Bliesen               1963 01:45:20 M40 149
580 Matz, Dieter                                    1954 01:45:23 M50  88
581 Sperling, Christian                             1964 01:45:26 M40 150
582 Weißler, Ansgar                                 1969 01:45:26 M35  96
583 Maletic, Markus        GZ Stimmel Worms         1979 01:45:28 MHK  41
 68 Fauser, Bettina        Pasta Syndikat           1981 01:45:28 WHK  16
584 Müller, Reimund        LGON Birkenfeld          1954 01:45:30 M50  89
585 Schneider, Volker                               1966 01:45:31 M40 151
586 Grübe, Ralf            SG Empfingen-Ausdauersp  1965 01:45:32 M40 152
587 Kluglein, Matthias     LG MuLi                  1972 01:45:32 M35  97
588 Beck, Erich            Vfl Bellheim             1951 01:45:36 M55  33
 69 Keller-Hoffman, Ute    ASV Landau               1954 01:45:37 W50   6
589 Einselen, Markus       TSV Owen                 1964 01:45:37 M40 153
590 Rosenfelder, Horst     LT Altburg               1959 01:45:42 M45 107
 70 Zdebik, Rose           LT-TSG Ehningen          1967 01:45:46 W40  17
591 Johann, Moos           Trainer24.com            1961 01:45:46 M45 108
592 Hirsch, Andreas        Siemens Team Simatic PC  1979 01:45:51 MHK  42
593 Krieger, Reiner        LaPfitzenmeier Neustadt  1953 01:45:56 M50  90
594 Vanselow, Udo          TV Huchenfeld            1956 01:45:57 M50  91
595 Konstandin, Kurt       Memler.de DA52-WPZ       1954 01:45:58 M50  92
 71 Hennegriff, Antje      SG Stern Sindelfingen    1964 01:46:02 W40  18
596 Decker, Klaus          ASG Tria Hockenheim      1967 01:46:05 M40 154
597 Schmittel, Peter       TUS Haardt               1969 01:46:06 M35  98
598 Hornung, Walter        www.bitbumber.de         1955 01:46:07 M50  93
599 Mutter, Marco                                   1972 01:46:14 M35  99
600 Zeisberger, Peter      Z-Läufer                 1958 01:46:17 M45 109
601 Koch, Günter           memler.de                1956 01:46:18 M50  94
602 Franken, Marc          GZ Stimmel Worms         1973 01:46:20 M30  55
603 Praska, Alfred         VLG Maximiliansau        1948 01:46:23 M55  34
604 Neunecker, Bernd       LTG Kämpfelbach          1939 01:46:26 M65   4
605 Dürr, Ulrich           LT Römerweg Neustadt     1944 01:46:28 M60   8
606 Simon, Stefan          SSFG Lambrecht           1967 01:46:29 M40 155
607 Inkermann, Götz        von-null-auf-42          1955 01:46:31 M50  95
 72 Hauer, Rita            DAV Speyer               1957 01:46:32 W50   7
608 Kieselbach, Rüdiger    TVE Weiher               1949 01:46:35 M55  35
609 Grißmer, Matthias      LCO Edenkoben            1950 01:46:35 M55  36
610 Sesterhenn, Rainer     SV 08 Norheim            1959 01:46:39 M45 110
612 Rempp, Michael                                  1963 01:46:40 M40 157
611 Mäckler, Olaf          LTF Winterbach           1967 01:46:40 M40 156
613 Gruber, Hans           Breitensport Sinzheim    1961 01:46:43 M45 111
614 Petry, Roland                                   1951 01:46:44 M55  37
615 Misch, Bernhard        Marathon-Team Ketsch     1968 01:46:45 M35 100
616 Polivka, Jiri          TRT Remchingen           1954 01:46:49 M50  96
618 Fried, Hans-Dieter     Landau                   1959 01:46:52 M45 112
617 Beuthner, Hartmut      LG Hallenbad Bretten     1954 01:46:52 M50  97
 73 Schuhmacher, Angelika  TV Freyurg               1954 01:46:53 W50   8
620 Gartner, Thomas                                 1977 01:46:53 M30  56
619 Neumann, Marc          TSG Kastel 1846          1964 01:46:53 M40 158
620 Albrecht, Matthias     TV Bad Bergzabern        1964 01:46:53 M40 159
622 Hermann, Rainer        LT TuS Lonnig            1963 01:46:54 M40 160
623 Gerber, Christian                               1970 01:46:55 M35 101
 74 Weigand, Anni                                   1961 01:46:56 W45  16
624 Päsler, Frank                                   1969 01:46:58 M35 102
625 Persch, Achim          Lauftreff SV Hoof        1966 01:47:00 M40 161
 75 Hertinger, Andrea      LT Hemsbach              1962 01:47:01 W45  17
626 Krause, Joerg          SSC Karlsruhe            1964 01:47:02 M40 162
628 Geib, Werner           FV Rockenhausen          1958 01:47:05 M45 113
627 Meyer-Roscher, Bernd                            1964 01:47:05 M40 163
629 Steinmetz, Uwe         TV Huchenfeld            1955 01:47:06 M50  98
630 Strack, Georg          ASV Trathlon Landau      0    01:47:06 MHK   0
 76 Rosenbach, Gudrun      TSG Grünstadt            1962 01:47:08 W45  18
631 Dohmen, Hans           Heidelberger TV          1958 01:47:10 M45 114
632 Kreikenbohm, Dirk      RVE Untergrombach        1969 01:47:10 M35 103
633 Queck, Rüdiger                                  1954 01:47:12 M50  99
 77 Hellwig, Stefanie      LG Boppard-Bad Salzig    1965 01:47:16 W40  19
634 Zoels, Bernd           TSG Grünstadt            1967 01:47:17 M40 164
635 Unser, Rolf                                     1953 01:47:21 M50 100
635 Armbruster, Axel                                1961 01:47:21 M45 115
637 Diener, Udo            TV Lemberg               1966 01:47:22 M40 165
638 Benes, Edvard          LT Römerweg Neustadt     1951 01:47:25 M55  38
 78 Merklin, Karin                                  1956 01:47:33 W50   9
639 Rudolph, Johannes                               1975 01:47:33 M30  57
640 Kornas, Joachim        TUS Großweier            1954 01:47:35 M50 101
641 Krampf, Peter          EnBW Stromer Karlsruhe   1971 01:47:40 M35 104
 79 Zepf, Michaela                                  1970 01:47:42 W35  11
 80 Eutenmüller, Sabrina   TSG Wiesloch             1981 01:47:49 WHK  17
642 Mergl, Hubert          LT Ettlingen             1961 01:47:52 M45 116
643 Hettesheimer, Harry    Donnerstagsläufer        1962 01:48:03 M45 117
 81 Wein, Heike            LSG Karlsruhe            1951 01:48:03 W55   1
644 Fuchs, Peter           Lauftreff SV Hoof        1964 01:48:05 M40 166
 82 Lativ, Maria                                    1972 01:48:06 W35  12
646 Olfert, Leo                                     1964 01:48:10 M40 167
645 Biedermann, Steffen    LT PLauC.                1976 01:48:10 M30  58
647 Becker, Alexander                               1965 01:48:11 M40 168
 83 Lutzweiler, Öznur                               1975 01:48:13 W30   5
 83 Keller, Sibylle                                 1968 01:48:13 W35  13
648 Ring, Christian        Donnerstagsläufer        1976 01:48:15 M30  59
649 Beintner, Peer         BW-Artillerieschule      1985 01:48:16 MHK  43
650 Kroll, Karsten         1. FC Kaiserslautern     1970 01:48:20 M35 105
651 Ernst, Anton           TSG Maxdorf              1958 01:48:23 M45 118
652 Armborst, Jörg                                  1964 01:48:25 M40 169
653 Vagt, Uwe              TSV Speyer               1955 01:48:25 M50 102
654 Liesenfeld, Manuel                              1986 01:48:28 MHK  44
656 Weinand, Frank                                  1968 01:48:29 M35 106
655 Stähle, Ulrich         Donnerstagsläufer        1963 01:48:29 M40 170
657 Bauchert, Uwe          LT Ettlingen             1961 01:48:29 M45 119
 85 Renner, Sabine                                  1972 01:48:30 W35  14
 86 Ruder, Rita            LG-Geroldseck            1961 01:48:30 W45  19
658 Zint, Karl Heinz       TSV Gersthofen           1962 01:48:33 M45 120
659 Schleich, Ralf                                  1980 01:48:36 MHK  45
660 Lutz, Udo                                       1968 01:48:37 M35 107
661 Scherer, Manfred       Lauffreunde Naheland     1968 01:48:37 M35 108
662 Meier, Bernd           LTG Kämpfelbach          1953 01:48:39 M50 103
663 Wolff, Dieter                                   1955 01:48:41 M50 104
664 Götz, Bernhard         Nolte Germersheim        1958 01:48:45 M45 121
 87 Kühner, Isabel         Kühners Gartenparadies   1969 01:48:51 W35  15
665 Heiß, Ewald                                     0    01:48:55 MHK   0
666 Burkard, Elmar         TUS Großweier            1965 01:48:58 M40 171
668 Perseke, Paul          TV Bad Bergzabern        1949 01:48:59 M55  39
667 Autenrieth, Thomas                              1959 01:48:59 M45 122
669 Fels, Volker           www.laufundsportshop.de  1961 01:49:03 M45 123
 88 Koralegedara, Angelika LT Graben-Neudorf        1959 01:49:05 W45  20
670 Eichling, Dieter       Meyer Runners VHS FT     1943 01:49:06 M60   9
671 Kronberger, Andreas    LT PLauC.                1976 01:49:07 M30  60
672 Dominik, Haber         Tv-Offenbach             1986 01:49:08 MHK  46
673 Nahm, Uwe                                       1961 01:49:09 M45 124
675 Schwind, Martin        Badische Gazellen        1965 01:49:12 M40 172
674 Fink, Klaus            Badische Gazellen        1960 01:49:12 M45 125
676 Faust, Rainer          lauf-richtig.de          1974 01:49:17 M30  61
677 Wirth, Helmut          TSV Venningen            1964 01:49:18 M40 173
678 Weimer, Peter          LC Rauenberg             1949 01:49:19 M55  40
679 Eisenbeiß, Jürgen                               1956 01:49:19 M50 105
680 Sehmer, Ulrich         Lauftreff SV Hoof        1957 01:49:28 M50 106
681 Obenauer, David        DA6KNTY                  1899 01:49:29 MHK   0
 89 Schätzle, Anja         GZ Stimmel Worms         1899 01:49:29 WHK   0
682 Zienke, Rico                                    1979 01:49:35 MHK  47
 90 Philippe, Karin        LG DJK Erbach            1952 01:49:36 W55   2
 91 Cöllen, Renate         LC Bad Dürkheim          1948 01:49:37 W55   3
683 Stapf, Klaus           Karlsruhe                1959 01:49:38 M45 126
 92 Jansohn, Susanne       Die Renntiere            1974 01:49:41 W30   6
 93 Schwarz, Marion        LC Bad Dürkheim          1958 01:49:44 W45  21
 94 Henschek, Katharina    Dauerlaufschule  Köln    1952 01:49:49 W55   4
684 Vogt, Wolf Dieter                               1960 01:49:50 M45 127
685 Gruschwitz, Erich                               1977 01:49:52 M30  62
686 Leidag, Thomas         SV Langensteinbach       1958 01:49:58 M45 128
687 Hargesheimer, Stefan                            1960 01:49:59 M45 129
688 Schwarz, Hannes                                 1965 01:50:00 M40 174
 95 Bartz, Helga           TUS Großweier            1955 01:50:12 W50  10
689 Zobel, Christian       SSC Karlsruhe            1962 01:50:14 M45 130
690 Jäger, Robert          TV Gondelsheim           1948 01:50:15 M55  41
691 Sölnder, Michael       SSV Huchenfeld           1961 01:50:15 M45 131
692 Jörlitschka, Raphael   SSV Huchenfeld           1954 01:50:16 M50 107
693 Krebs, Uwe             LT TSV Graben            1961 01:50:21 M45 132
696 Bertsche, Hardy        Bellheimer Dingo         1961 01:50:24 M45 134
694 Bach, Volker           Haardter Sonntag-Läufer  1959 01:50:24 M45 133
695 Eber-Huber, Philipp    Haardter Sonntag-Läufer  1955 01:50:24 M50 108
 96 Ewinger, Monika                                 1958 01:50:24 W45  22
697 Guigas, René           BSG FIDUCIA IT AG        1951 01:50:26 M55  42
698 Jene, Friedbert        TV Ruppertsberg          1954 01:50:28 M50 109
699 Theer, Karsten                                  1974 01:50:33 M30  63
700 Beckmann, Dieter       SGD Süd                  1963 01:50:35 M40 175
701 Menzel, Hans           LG MuLi                  1956 01:50:42 M50 110
702 Uttendorfer, Jürgen    DAV Ludwigsburg          1964 01:50:43 M40 176
703 Bense, Adam                                     1968 01:50:45 M35 109
704 Grünewald, Hermann     TSG Pfeddersheim         1944 01:50:47 M60  10
 97 Michels, Beatrice      TG Konz                  1966 01:50:48 W40  20
705 Walter, Dieter         BSG FIDUCIA IT AG        1955 01:50:49 M50 111
706 Kipper, Jürgen                                  1961 01:50:52 M45 135
708 Gauweiler, Helmut                               1956 01:50:56 M50 112
707 Ohlmann, Udo                                    1959 01:50:56 M45 136
709 Haist, Karl-Heinz      VfL- Freudenstadt        1953 01:50:57 M50 113
710 Henigin, Frank         Montessori               1966 01:50:57 M40 177
711 Frey, Peter            Plaza Fit                1970 01:51:02 M35 110
712 Kiener, Raimund        DJK Rastatt              1988 01:51:03 MHK   4
713 Kunz, Alexander                                 1965 01:51:07 M40 178
714 Warth, Thomas          Pink Panther Runners     1963 01:51:12 M40 179
715 Sallak, Ohannes        LSG Karlsruhe            1960 01:51:13 M45 137
716 Hoffmann, Daniele                               1969 01:51:13 M35 111
717 Haubold, Wilhelm       TV Bad Bergzabern        1954 01:51:16 M50 114
718 Anthes, Fritz          TV Bad Bergzabern        1960 01:51:17 M45 138
 98 Bitzer, Bärbel         TV Bad Bergzabern        1964 01:51:18 W40  21
720 Hanselmann, Jochen                              1966 01:51:20 M40 181
719 Krämer, Heiko          TSV Reichenbach          1964 01:51:20 M40 180
721 Heintz, Silvio                                  1965 01:51:23 M40 182
722 Pelzer, Reinhard       LG Geroldseck            1952 01:51:23 M55  43
723 Oden, Günter           TSV Reichenbach          1953 01:51:26 M50 115
 99 Schmitt, Katrin        TSG-Maxdorf              1946 01:51:28 W60   1
100 Bayer, Beate           Marathon LC Schifferstadt1960 01:51:31 W45  23
724 Eck, Matthias                                   1962 01:51:32 M45 139
101 Theysohn, Martina                               1962 01:51:32 W45  24
725 Will, Martin                                    1954 01:51:34 M50 116
726 Hirt, Manfred                                   1962 01:51:34 M45 140
727 Lang, Kurt             Kneipp Verein Dahn       1941 01:51:35 M65   5
102 Walter, Martina        SF Ichenheim             1962 01:51:38 W45  25
728 Raff, Willy            TUS Neuhofen             1960 01:51:40 M45 141
729 Kuntz, Arno                                     1957 01:51:40 M50 117
103 Friese, Birgit         LT TSV Graben            1960 01:51:44 W45  26
730 Leiner, Stefan                                  1959 01:51:45 M45 142
731 Allboje-Samami, Gholam                          1957 01:51:45 M50 118
732 Wüstl, Rainer          memler.de                1960 01:51:46 M45 143
104 Neumann, Dagmar        Naturfreunde Pirmasense  1964 01:51:47 W40  22
105 Eitel, Marleen                                  1977 01:51:49 W30   7
733 Stadler, Ernst                                  1953 01:51:50 M50 119
734 Keiz, Peter            LG MuLi                  1950 01:51:55 M55  44
735 Kaps, Rainer           LT Karlsruhe             1955 01:51:56 M50 120
736 Heidenreich, Werner    LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard    1957 01:52:02 M50 121
737 Euchner, Stefan                                 1960 01:52:06 M45 144
738 Stutzmann, Wolfgang    TSG Zellertal            1961 01:52:07 M45 145
739 Hering, Franz                                   1960 01:52:08 M45 146
740 Laux, Michael          Benny's Fitness-World    1983 01:52:12 MHK  48
741 Miltz, Klaus           SV Hohenwettersbach      1990 01:52:13 MHK   5
742 Raabe, Bernd           MiRO LT                  1955 01:52:22 M50 122
743 Röther, Dieter         United Rummer of Pfalz   1965 01:52:23 M40 183
744 Rausch, Wolfgang       SG Stern                 1951 01:52:26 M55  45
745 Klär, Uwe              LT Zeutern               1964 01:52:27 M40 184
746 Bähr, Walter                                    1951 01:52:31 M55  46
748 Reiter, Roland         Team Temeka              1966 01:52:31 M40 185
746 Stuhrmann, Christian                            1981 01:52:31 MHK  49
749 Dick, Joachim          Rischinger-Narre-Gaul    1969 01:52:33 M35 112
106 Klaes, Corinna         Feudenheim-Gymnasium     1987 01:52:36 WHK  18
750 Geisert, Jürgen        JLG Waldbronn            1957 01:52:41 M50 123
751 Sallinger, Rainer      JLG Waldbronn            1960 01:52:43 M45 147
107 Strobel, Sonja         MTG Running              1964 01:52:46 W40  23
752 Gärtner, Josef                                  1961 01:52:50 M45 148
753 Ohler, Norbert                                  1972 01:52:51 M35 113
754 Stojek, Thomas                                  1956 01:53:00 M50 124
755 Gutzler, Alexander     TSV Venningen            1969 01:53:02 M35 114
108 Becker, Petra          LG MuLi                  1980 01:53:07 WHK  19
756 Schäfer, Thorsten                               1968 01:53:08 M35 115
757 Wabnitz, Christoph                              1962 01:53:11 M45 149
109 Wiedemann, Tanja       GZ Stimmel Worms         1978 01:53:13 WHK  20
758 Merz, Dirk                                      1965 01:53:13 M40 186
759 Wallner, Rolf                                   1960 01:53:15 M45 150
110 Schmidt, Helga         LG Sulzburg-Laufen       1964 01:53:17 W40  24
760 Vondung, Clemens                                1963 01:53:22 M40 187
111 Lange, Michaela                                 1974 01:53:24 W30   8
761 Lohmann, Dirk                                   1965 01:53:25 M40 188
112 Bräuler, Annette       GZ Stimmel Worms         1968 01:53:27 W35  16
762 Harsch, Dieter                                  1966 01:53:34 M40 189
763 Schönmann, Hermann                              1956 01:53:38 M50 125
764 Schönthaler, Frank     Müde KnochenOckenheim    1974 01:53:40 M30  64
765 Saur, Joachim                                   1961 01:53:47 M45 151
766 Hehl, Bernhard                                  1952 01:53:49 M55  47
767 Besa, Frank                                     1968 01:54:06 M35 116
768 Unger, Frank                                    1959 01:54:09 M45 152
113 Haas, Margot           TSV Gersthofen           1960 01:54:10 W45  27
114 Schmid, Regina         TSV Gersthofen           1981 01:54:10 WHK  21
769 Jäger, Norbert         GZ Stimmel Worms         1957 01:54:12 M50 126
770 Hartmeier, Michael     Betreutes Laufen         1970 01:54:13 M35 117
771 Pagel, Michael                                  1963 01:54:18 M40 190
115 Endrulat, Alexandra    TV Bad Bergzabern        1961 01:54:19 W45  28
116 Unger, Ursula                                   1963 01:54:22 W40  25
117 Kölsch, Daniela                                 1963 01:54:33 W40  26
772 Nord, Rainer           TV Dudenhofen            1967 01:54:33 M40 191
773 Maissenbacher, Martin                           1971 01:54:34 M35 118
118 Jung, Susanna          LC Schifferstadt         1957 01:54:35 W50  11
774 Will, Bernd                                     1968 01:54:35 M35 119
775 Schuler, Klaus                                  1964 01:54:48 M40 192
776 Rauschenbach, Michael                           1968 01:54:50 M35 120
777 Gerst, Thomas          TSG Kleinostheim         1958 01:54:51 M45 153
119 Pitsch, Carola         Marathon-Team Ketsch     1963 01:54:53 W40  27
778 Huber, Wilfried                                 1940 01:54:58 M65   6
779 Rice, John             TV Mussbach              1948 01:55:01 M55  48
780 Koschatzky, Knut       LG Fraunhofer ISI KA     1953 01:55:04 M50 127
781 Schnepf, Steffen       LT Ettlingen             1977 01:55:06 M30  65
782 Werling, Alfred                                 1956 01:55:13 M50 128
783 Hansen, Martin         LF TV Walpershofen       1961 01:55:15 M45 154
120 Jung, Katherina        TSV Sandhofen            1986 01:55:19 WHK  22
784 Springmann, Konrad     TVE Weiher               1953 01:55:20 M50 129
785 Roch, Hans-Henning                              1970 01:55:22 M35 121
787 Geißler, Peter         Badenia                  1966 01:55:23 M40 194
786 Eckert, Stefan                                  1967 01:55:23 M40 193
121 Donnerstag, Barbara                             1960 01:55:30 W45  29
122 Euchner-Martinez, Masch                         1986 01:55:31 WHK  23
789 Thiede, Thorsten       Talentfreie Kegler       1980 01:55:32 MHK  50
788 Bartz, Hans Joachim    TUS Großweier            1953 01:55:32 M50 130
123 Lampert, Bettina       Lauftreff erlenbach      1965 01:55:39 W40  28
124 Born, Maria                                     1953 01:55:42 W50  12
791 Werling, Kurt                                   1954 01:55:51 M50 131
790 Löffler, Axel                                   1969 01:55:51 M35 122
792 Kerscher, Thomas       Ludwigshafen Runners     1957 01:55:53 M50 132
125 Hansen, Daniela        LF TV Walpershofen       1964 01:55:57 W40  29
126 Schramm, Jennifer      Benny´s-Fitness-World    1988 01:56:00 WHK   2
794 Wiehmann, Johannes                              1949 01:56:17 M55  49
793 Lange, Dieter                                   1968 01:56:17 M35 123
127 Matt, Birgit           Memler Karlsruhe         1961 01:56:19 W45  30
795 Sitzler, Siegfried     Memler.de                1952 01:56:20 M55  50
796 Hauser, Klaus          TUS Großweier            1960 01:56:22 M45 155
128 Müller, Susanne        LGON Birkenfeld          1961 01:56:23 W45  31
797 Seibel, Udo            LLG Wonnegau             1964 01:56:24 M40 195
129 Liebert, Margareta     LT Schwetzingen          1944 01:56:27 W60   2
130 Küsters, Gertrud       SG Stern                 1958 01:56:31 W45  32
131 Bitto, Bettina         TV Gondelsheim           1969 01:56:33 W35  17
798 Börtzler, Uwe          Skiclub Weingarten       1958 01:56:33 M45 156
132 Schmitt, Cindy                                  1975 01:56:36 W30   9
133 Philipp, Carmen        LT Schwetzingen          1963 01:56:37 W40  30
799 Vetter, Rainer         WSV Lampertheim          1959 01:56:37 M45 157
800 Mathern, Horst         TV Niederhausen 1925     1964 01:56:38 M40 196
801 Heilmann, Karsten                               1968 01:56:40 M35 124
802 Hay, Günther           TC Freckenfeld           1951 01:56:43 M55  51
803 Wotzlaw, Florian                                1976 01:56:43 M30  66
134 Bechtel, Monika        LT Schwetzingen          1961 01:56:44 W45  33
135 Michel, Meddy          Meddy's LWT Koblenz      1956 01:56:47 W50  13
804 Stocker, Dieter        TC Freckenfeld           1952 01:56:48 M55  52
805 Grimm, Oliver                                   1962 01:56:50 M45 158
806 Weber, Thomas          LLG Drei Buchen          1953 01:56:51 M50 133
136 Schweiger, Andrea      TuS Griesheim            1954 01:56:52 W50  14
807 Welscher, Peter        Marathon LC Schifferstadt0    01:56:52 MHK   0
808 Keller, Bernhard       Nolte Germersheim        1967 01:57:01 M40 197
809 Kaufmann, Jörg         LLG Wonnegau             1969 01:57:02 M35 125
810 Kuntz, Patrick         TV Offenbach             1971 01:57:03 M35 126
811 Schäfer, Thomas                                 1959 01:57:04 M45 159
137 Lürken-Scholl, Vera    Germania 07 Dürwiss      1965 01:57:06 W40  31
812 Bohrer, Thomas         LG SV Klingenmünster     1969 01:57:07 M35 127
813 Rauch, Günter          TV Losheim               1958 01:57:10 M45 160
138 Rauch, Elvira          TV Losheim               1962 01:57:10 W45  34
814 Spoor, Uwe             LG MuLi                  1963 01:57:16 M40 198
139 Gebhardt, Lisa         JLG Waldbronn            1984 01:57:17 WHK  24
140 Schilling, Petra                                1964 01:57:20 W40  32
141 Greif, Ramona          LG Hardt                 1968 01:57:24 W35  18
815 Zangmeister, Ernst     TV Maikammer             1950 01:57:25 M55  53
816 Johannsen, Bernd       lebensperspektiven       1959 01:57:36 M45 161
142 König, Christiane      LSG Karlsruhe            1963 01:57:36 W40  33
817 Mangonaux, Hervé       Marathon-Team Ketsch     1970 01:57:38 M35 128
143 Herzog, Sabine         TV Stierstadt            1961 01:57:39 W45  35
818 Unger, Christoph       Karlsruhe                1952 01:57:40 M55  54
819 Hoffmann, Bernhard                              1959 01:57:46 M45 162
820 Höhl, Peter            LC Bayern                1947 01:57:49 M60  11
145 Gräfenecker, Ursula    LG-Hardt                 1956 01:57:51 W50  15
144 Warnke, Birgit         LG MuLi                  1964 01:57:51 W40  34
821 Keller, Christian      Marathonteam Ketsch      1971 01:57:52 M35 129
822 Jesse, Markus          FV Malsch                1972 01:57:53 M35 130
146 Gouthier, Dagmar       LG MuLi                  1956 01:57:55 W50  16
823 Sarter, Rainer         LLG Drei Buchen          1970 01:57:56 M35 131
824 Czäczine, Holger       TV Rheinzabern           1962 01:57:58 M45 163
148 Nawrath, Brigitte      memler.de                1962 01:57:59 W45  37
147 Frei-Raab, Petra       memler.de                1962 01:57:59 W45  36
825 Petermann, Günter      TVE Weiher               1951 01:58:01 M55  55
149 Lahmer-Dauberman, HeikeGZ Stimmel Worms         1967 01:58:02 W40  35
826 Dopf, Ralf             Betreutes Laufen         1970 01:58:03 M35 132
150 Holzhäuser, Sylvia     WSV Speyer               1968 01:58:03 W35  19
151 Franzen, Sylvia        LG Laacher See           1974 01:58:08 W30  10
827 Liebich, Lothar        Breitensport Sinzheim    1952 01:58:15 M55  56
828 Kostak, Oliver         Lamtec                   1964 01:58:17 M40 199
152 Wheeler, Kirsten       memler.de                1969 01:58:22 W35  20
153 Bentz, Doris           TV Rheinzabern           1963 01:58:24 W40  36
829 De Maat, Christian     TriTeam Hochrhein e.V.   1965 01:58:25 M40 200
830 Dehner, Horst          TV Rheinzabern           1959 01:58:26 M45 164
831 Fröhlich, Hans-Peter   SF Bundenthal            1964 01:58:31 M40 201
154 Hinze, Sybille         LG Fraunhofer ISI        1966 01:58:37 W40  37
832 Ehnis, Jürgen                                   1956 01:58:38 M50 134
833 Baumann, Markus        its possible             1967 01:58:40 M40 202
834 Ettelbrück, Alfons     LF TV Walpershofen       1953 01:58:42 M50 135
155 Kautschur, Anne        GZ Stimmel Worms         1985 01:58:42 WHK  25
835 Drumm, Karl-Ludwig     Miro LT                  1940 01:58:52 M65   7
156 Loer, Charlotte        TV Kirrweiler            1964 01:58:53 W40  38
836 Ludewig, Fred                                   1956 01:58:53 M50 136
157 Ludewig, Isabelia                               1958 01:58:53 W45  38
158 Breil, Kirstin         LT Ettlingen             1965 01:58:56 W40  39
159 Kosten, Becky                                   1963 01:58:59 W40  40
837 Nziengui, Jean-Jacques FIDUCIA IT AG            1961 01:58:59 M45 165
839 Göritz, Jürgen         LG Weinstraße            1956 01:59:02 M50 137
161 Schlosser, Dorothee    TV Mußbach               1964 01:59:02 W40  42
160 Breisch, Bellinda      GZ Stimmel Worms         1964 01:59:02 W40  41
838 Lonyl´öwentraut, Frederwww.lauf-richtig.de      1962 01:59:02 M45 166
162 Mayer, Gislinde        LT-Philippsburg          1957 01:59:03 W50  17
841 Kruse, Sebastian                                1982 01:59:09 MHK  51
840 Enders, Andreas                                 1960 01:59:09 M45 167
163 Seidel, Christine      Lauftreff FC Strass      1963 01:59:11 W40  43
842 Kudwien, Jochen        TG Neureut               1951 01:59:12 M55  57
164 Müller, Gabriele       TV Maikammer             1971 01:59:15 W35  21
843 Rentschler, Boris                               1979 01:59:16 MHK  52
165 Ziemert, Jutta         SSC Karlsruhe            1970 01:59:20 W35  22
166 Mostberger, Petra                               1960 01:59:22 W45  39
167 Hähnlein, Briska       Tempo Five               1967 01:59:24 W40  44
844 Gummel, Helmut         LC LA San Team           1949 01:59:26 M55  58
845 Basler, Andreas        Von-Null-Auf-42          1967 01:59:28 M40 203
846 Zumbach, Bernd                                  1969 01:59:31 M35 133
168 Rüdiger, Uta                                    1955 01:59:37 W50  18
847 Raab, Harald           memler.de                1958 01:59:38 M45 168
169 Burkhard, Dr. AnnemarieSportstudio Dr. Briest   1952 01:59:38 W55   5
848 Böttinger, Wolfgang    Yannicks Opa             1949 01:59:40 M55  59
170 Jost, Carmen           ASV Landau               1967 01:59:45 W40  45
171 Schwindt, Nicole       IGL Reutlingen           1957 01:59:59 W50  19
172 Heuss, Regina                                   1962 02:00:01 W45  40
849 Ruppert, Kirsten       Mein-erster-Marathon     1972 02:00:04 M35 134
173 Schroer, Christiane    LaPfitzenmeier Neustadt  1964 02:00:07 W40  46
174 Leibrock, Marianne     LaPfitzenmeier Neustadt  1956 02:00:08 W50  20
175 Rollwa, Hildegard      TSG Maxdorf              1953 02:00:10 W50  21
176 Krüger, Ina            LC Bingen                1962 02:00:15 W45  41
177 Buecklein, Karin       Engelhorn Team           1959 02:00:17 W45  42
850 Bauer, Hans-Jürgen                              1955 02:00:18 M50 138
851 Weiß, Marcus           Pink Panther Runners     1975 02:00:29 M30  67
178 Schlaps, Christiane    TuS Hasede               1968 02:00:36 W35  23
852 Sommer, Ewald          TCC Riedelsberg          1954 02:00:38 M50 139
853 Eisen, Gerhard         Meyer Runners VHS FT     1944 02:00:40 M60  12
179 Pagel, Yvette                                   1965 02:00:42 W40  47
854 Erdorf, Josef          LTF Winterbach           1939 02:00:47 M65   8
180 Reichmann, Monika      LT Alpenrod-Lochum       1971 02:00:49 W35  24
181 Schehl, Regina                                  1965 02:00:52 W40  48
182 Widmann, Renate        LG Werfen                1953 02:00:55 W50  22
183 Jobst, Monika          SV Freistett             1952 02:01:01 W55   6
184 Enderlein, Claudia     GZ Stimmel Worms         1982 02:01:04 WHK  26
855 Schneider, Adolf       TUS Großweier            1961 02:01:23 M45 169
185 Keller, Josiane                                 1961 02:01:25 W45  43
856 Hammann, Volker        memler.de                1953 02:01:32 M50 140
857 Schmidt, Rüdiger                                1948 02:01:33 M55  60
186 Fischer, Jade          LG Neckar-Enz            1966 02:01:50 W40  49
187 Veith, Evelyn          Wuerttembergische Vers.  1974 02:01:51 W30  11
188 Riel, Christa          TVG                      1960 02:01:53 W45  44
189 Hammann, Eva           memler.de                1959 02:02:03 W45  45
858 Heffter, Uwe           Just for Fun             1958 02:02:04 M45 170
191 Decker, Isabelle       LTF TRI Winterbach       1967 02:02:11 W40  50
190 Janson, Beatrix        TV Bad Bergzabern        1950 02:02:11 W55   7
859 Grupp, Herbert         VFL Freudenstadt         1939 02:02:15 M65   9
192 Ruoss, Gabriele        VfL- Freudenstadt        1963 02:02:16 W40  51
860 Klebsch, Andreas                                1960 02:02:22 M45 171
193 Ruffer, Simone         SSFG Lambrecht           1983 02:02:25 WHK  27
194 Braun, Gertrud         TV BZA                   1957 02:02:27 W50  23
861 Sprißler, Jörg         TSV Berghausen           1967 02:02:28 M40 204
862 Drißler, Rudolf                                 1951 02:02:30 M55  61
863 Trautmann, Thorsten    Pfälzer Handball-Verband 1972 02:02:32 M35 135
864 Kreitmann, Peter                                1970 02:02:34 M35 136
866 Thomas, Ekkehard       Roll's Angels            1959 02:02:45 M45 172
867 Streitberger, Frank    Roll's Angels            1966 02:02:45 M40 205
865 Haßelwander, Jürgen    TV Bad Bergzabern        1980 02:02:45 MHK  53
195 Hauk, Brigitte         Marathon LC Schifferstadt1956 02:02:49 W50  24
196 Schaly-Wahl, Edeltraud                          1955 02:02:56 W50  25
868 Wahl, Hans                                      1955 02:02:57 M50 141
869 Pajurek, Klaus                                  1960 02:03:07 M45 173
870 Jaegle, Matthias                                1963 02:03:08 M40 206
197 Frey, Irmgard          LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1954 02:03:09 W50  26
871 Weber, Heinz                                    1948 02:03:14 M55  62
198 Maurer, Regina         SG Stern Sindelfingen    1957 02:03:15 W50  27
872 Decker, Manfred        TUS Großweier            1956 02:03:18 M50 142
199 Jantos, Marie-Luise    LG Mettenheim            1962 02:03:22 W45  46
873 Metzner, Frank         LC Bad Dürkheim          1966 02:03:22 M40 207
200 Winkler, Connie                                 1965 02:03:28 W40  52
874 Lees, Walter           Tempo Five               1955 02:03:34 M50 143
875 Brückel, Alexander     Lichtbund Karlruhe       1962 02:03:36 M45 174
201 Weber, Angelika                                 1952 02:03:36 W55   8
876 Bajadzic, Kemal        Lichtbund Karlsruhe      1949 02:03:42 M55  63
202 Haußmann, Melanie      TSG Blankenloch          1979 02:03:57 WHK  28
877 Villetk, Jarczok       DAV Heidelberg           1955 02:04:00 M50 144
878 Lösch, Bernd                                    1971 02:04:02 M35 137
879 Sabel, Stephan                                  1966 02:04:05 M40 208
881 Trömel, Martin         Benndorf                 1984 02:04:07 MHK  54
880 Häfner, Uwe                                     1965 02:04:07 M40 209
882 Leitner, Hans                                   1956 02:04:16 M50 145
883 Breetzke, Axel         TSG 1861 Kaiserslautern  1959 02:04:22 M45 175
203 Stegmann, Angelika                              1955 02:04:25 W50  28
884 Krüger, Bernd          Meyer Runners VHS FT     1955 02:04:25 M50 146
885 Grube, René                                     1967 02:04:33 M40 210
204 Zahn, Birgit           LT Pfitzenmeier          1964 02:04:42 W40  53
886 Karnath, Joachim                                1951 02:04:49 M55  64
205 Wilhelm, Birgit        GEMÜ-Team                1972 02:04:52 W35  25
887 Reinke, Ronald                                  1954 02:04:54 M50 147
888 Piechotta, Norbert                              1957 02:04:56 M50 148
889 Gambietz, Ferdi                                 1956 02:04:56 M50 149
206 Hoenicki, Anni                                  1961 02:04:59 W45  47
890 Linke, Dirk                                     1967 02:04:59 M40 211
207 Bähr, Sophie           Bährenstark              1992 02:05:18 WHK   3
208 Diester, Anneliese     LF TV Walpershofen       1956 02:05:19 W50  29
209 Bähr, Monika           Bährenstark              1959 02:05:20 W45  48
210 Lettenbauer, Charlotte                          1965 02:05:21 W40  54
891 Amend, Holger          Ski-Club Heddesheim      1965 02:05:22 M40 212
211 Oswald-Eckenfels, Ursul1.SC Poseidon Worms      1963 02:05:25 W40  55
892 Eckenfels, Armin                                1961 02:05:26 M45 176
893 Schröder, Bernd        KCF Kanu-Segel-Club FT   1958 02:05:27 M45 177
212 Nziengui, Margit                                1965 02:05:43 W40  56
894 Kopf, Gernot           LG Rülzheim              1960 02:05:59 M45 178
213 Quick, Sabine          LT Schwetzingen          1963 02:06:00 W40  57
215 Wendelmuth, Ingrid     TV Bad Bergzabern        1943 02:06:10 W60   3
214 Sold, Dagmar                                    1972 02:06:10 W35  26
895 Sold, Andreas                                   1967 02:06:10 M40 213
216 Schönherr, Kerstin     Polizei Stuttgart        1977 02:06:12 W30  12
217 Kraus, Karoline                                 1980 02:06:19 WHK  29
896 Dirtheuer, Bernhard    GEMÜ-Team                1949 02:06:20 M55  65
218 Stulier, Nicole        LLG Drei Buchen          1970 02:06:21 W35  27
219 Kuntz, Samira          LLG Drei Buchen          1989 02:06:22 WHK   4
897 Schroer, Charly        LaPfitzenmeier Neustadt  1957 02:06:27 M50 150
898 Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen   Poseidon Worms           1959 02:06:31 M45 179
220 Rosenberger, Angelika  TSV Sandhofen            1961 02:06:39 W45  49
899 Frickinger, Hans-Peter                          1957 02:06:45 M50 151
221 Dehaut, Eveline        LLG Landstuhl            1966 02:06:47 W40  58
900 Eckelmann, Heiner      TV Bad Bergzabern        1964 02:06:53 M40 214
901 Beier, Jürgen                                   1958 02:07:02 M45 180
222 Koffler, Gabriele      VLG Maxililliansau       1962 02:07:03 W45  50
902 Weber, Dieter                                   1949 02:07:21 M55  66
903 Willig, Karl-Heinz                              1956 02:07:26 M50 152
904 Siebold, Franz         Breitensport Sinzheim    1932 02:07:35 M70   2
223 Spannagel, Astrid      Die Renntiere            1968 02:07:57 W35  28
905 Turco, Felice                                   1960 02:07:57 M45 181
224 Stark, Astrid          ASV Tria Landau          1969 02:08:01 W35  29
225 Meyer-Roscher, Esther                           1976 02:08:02 W30  13
226 Bergers, Jennifer                               1979 02:08:08 WHK  30
906 Lieth, Willi                                    1949 02:08:13 M55  67
907 Goossens, Daniel       LT Hemsbach              1951 02:08:17 M55  68
227 Weser, Rita            LT Philippsburg          1965 02:08:20 W40  59
228 Küst, Margarita        Breitensport Sinzheim    1953 02:08:22 W50  30
908 Predel, Heinrich       MiRO LT                  1943 02:08:22 M60  13
909 Stockinger, Jochen                              1954 02:08:25 M50 153
910 Huwe, Claus                                     1957 02:08:29 M50 154
229 Preis- Huwe, Birgit                             1958 02:08:29 W45  51
230 Sams, Ulrike           TSV Sanhofen             1972 02:08:30 W35  30
231 Heilmann, Sonja        LT Heidelberg            1970 02:08:37 W35  31
911 Lemanczyk, Holger                               1966 02:08:46 M40 215
912 Hinz, Ludwig           Possiblerunners Karlsr.  1942 02:08:47 M65  10
232 Eder, Ira              Lichtbund Karlsruhe      1967 02:08:49 W40  60
913 Michelberger, Andreas  Lichtbund Karlsruhe      1961 02:08:49 M45 182
914 Möck, Wolfgang         Lichtbund Karlsruhe      1957 02:08:50 M50 155
233 Ernst, Monika          TSG Maxdorf              1959 02:08:50 W45  52
234 Wieland, Corinna                                1972 02:09:03 W35  32
235 Freund, Silke          LaPfitzenmeier Neustadt  1956 02:09:10 W50  31
915 Wohlhaupter, Dieter    TV Gondelsheim           1942 02:09:14 M65  11
916 Lacroix, Jean-Michel   dedietrich thermique     1964 02:09:15 M40 216
236 Lacroix, Emmanuelle                             1961 02:09:15 W45  53
237 Neff, Ute              TSV Sandhofen            1972 02:09:16 W35  33
917 Mandl, Manfred         Marathon LC Schifferstadt1951 02:09:17 M55  69
918 Wilmes, Frank                                   1955 02:09:21 M50 156
919 Wesche, Peter          Marathon-Team Ketsch     1954 02:09:28 M50 157
238 Potschka-Herrman, MarioTV Bad Bergzabern        1952 02:09:29 W55   9
920 Effenberger, Paul                               1951 02:09:29 M55  70
239 Guhle, Rita            Sita Knittlingen         1958 02:09:36 W45  54
240 Threm, Rita            LT Ritterstraße          1957 02:09:43 W50  32
921 Threm, Jürgen          LT Ritterstraße          1958 02:09:44 M45 183
241 Ewenz, Maria           LT Philippsburg          1960 02:09:48 W45  55
922 Weber, Günter          TUS Großweier            1954 02:09:49 M50 158
242 Leppert, Yvonne        SSC Karlsruhe            1967 02:09:54 W40  61
923 Meinzer, Volker        SSC Karlsruhe            1958 02:09:55 M45 184
243 Leidner, Gabi          LC Bad Dürkheim          1962 02:09:58 W45  56
924 Glaser, Michael        Gesundheitswerkstatt     1961 02:10:04 M45 185
245 Laut, Claudia                                   1969 02:10:19 W35  35
244 Schlappner, Andrea     LT Pfitzenmeier          1969 02:10:19 W35  34
925 Ackermann, Winfried    TSV Freinsheim           1961 02:10:30 M45 186
246 Kurz, Gisela                                    1947 02:10:36 W60   4
926 Erny, Konrad                                    1960 02:10:37 M45 187
247 Starke, Anja           Mombacher TV 1861 e.V.   1978 02:10:38 WHK  31
927 Brenner, Michael       Tempo Five               1959 02:10:38 M45 188
248 Häfner, Kerstin                                 1968 02:10:57 W35  36
928 Koba, Roman            Mannheim                 1960 02:11:18 M45 189
249 Kraus, Ursula          RLT Rodgau               1951 02:11:23 W55  10
250 Joos-Hargesheimer, Heik                         1964 02:11:24 W40  62
251 Hochreither, Christiane                         1971 02:11:24 W35  37
929 Keiz, Peter            Gesundheitswerkstatt     1953 02:11:38 M50 159
930 Müller, Karl-Heinz     SV Rot-Weiss Sien        1949 02:11:45 M55  71
252 Müller, Kerstin        LT Karlsruhe             1970 02:11:45 W35  38
253 Jäger, Ingrid          TV Gondelsheim           1951 02:11:49 W55  11
931 Bleser, Wolfgang                                1982 02:11:53 MHK  55
254 Frank, Andrea          VLG Maximiliansau        1966 02:11:53 W40  63
932 Blum, Werner           memler.de                1958 02:11:54 M45 190
255 Brodback, Tina         Rheinpfalz               1974 02:11:58 W30  14
933 Schlicher, Rolf                                 1955 02:11:58 M50 160
256 Schuff, Andrea         WiWa-KL                  1968 02:12:07 W35  39
934 Ritter, Thomas         WiWa-Kl                  1965 02:12:07 M40 217
257 Difede, Filippo        WiWa-KL                  1965 02:12:07 W40  64
935 Stulier, Armin         LLG Drei Buchen          1958 02:12:49 M45 191
258 Schumacher, Daniela    Marathon LC Schifferstadt1978 02:12:54 WHK  32
936 Schröder, Peter        Marathon LC Schifferstadt1953 02:12:56 M50 161
937 Kerber, Roland         Lauftreff SV Hoof        1971 02:13:22 M35 138
259 Gilpert, Silvia                                 1965 02:13:29 W40  65
260 Schorr, Tina           Gesundheitswerkstatt     1965 02:13:29 W40  66
938 Kühner, Thomas         Marathon LC Schifferstadt1968 02:13:30 M35 139
261 Zilly-Stump, Barbara   BSG FIDUCIA IT AG        1967 02:13:34 W40  67
939 Lichtenwalter, Thomas                           1959 02:13:41 M45 192
940 Eberle, Peter          ARAG-Sport Karlsruhe     1949 02:14:01 M55  72
941 Hillenbrand, Martin                             1978 02:14:10 MHK  56
262 Klassen, Nelli         GZ Stimmel Worms         1966 02:14:26 W40  68
263 Ehret, Nadya           LT Hemsbach              1979 02:14:28 WHK  33
264 Schäfer, Dagmar                                 1959 02:14:29 W45  57
942 Gunzenhauser, Ulrich                            1952 02:14:34 M55  73
943 Bechtel, Volker        TV Rheinau               1958 02:14:36 M45 193
265 Kaufmann, Ursula       Marathon LC Schifferstadt1964 02:14:37 W40  69
266 Zippel, Jutta          Feuerwehr Annweiler      1957 02:14:44 W50  33
267 Ladner, Elvira         TSG Maxdorf              1958 02:14:49 W45  58
268 Springmann, Elisabeth  TVE Weiher               1957 02:15:06 W50  34
269 Koba, Ilona            Mannheim                 1962 02:15:10 W45  59
270 Krüger, Sousan         TV 1920 e.V. Weisenheim  1954 02:15:13 W50  35
271 Otto, Silvia           LC Bad Dürkheim          1965 02:15:14 W40  70
272 Austermann, Doris      Lamtec                   1963 02:15:26 W40  71
273 Psiuk, Gabriela        Marathon LC Schifferstadt1965 02:15:32 W40  72
944 Psiuk, Manfred                                  1962 02:15:32 M45 194
274 Becker, Petra                                   1958 02:15:47 W45  60
275 Gries, Christiane                               1966 02:16:02 W40  73
945 Graf, Karl             Marathon LC Schifferstadt1949 02:16:02 M55  74
946 Gamer, Rainer                                   1958 02:16:03 M45 195
947 Diester, Gerhard       LF TV Walpershofen       1956 02:16:04 M50 162
948 Zippel, Ralf           Feuerwehr Annweiler      1965 02:16:06 M40 218
276 Brauer, Heidi          TV Bad Bergzabern        1953 02:16:09 W50  36
277 Reiß, Vera                                      1961 02:16:19 W45  61
278 Jansen, Stephanie      3 Weiße Kenianer         1984 02:16:30 WHK  34
949 Rataiczak, Günther                              1970 02:16:33 M35 140
279 Walther, Katharina     SV Freistett             1967 02:16:47 W40  74
950 Weckmann, Rüdiger      IGL Reutlingen           1951 02:16:53 M55  75
951 Otterbach, Ulrich      SWR-Sportclub            1936 02:17:08 M70   3
952 Schwenke, Frank        SSC Karlsruhe            1965 02:17:16 M40 219
281 Hirt, Angelika                                  1963 02:17:17 W40  75
280 Bürkle, Heike          Marathon LC Schifferstadt1960 02:17:17 W45  62
282 Eichenlaub, Valerie                             1977 02:17:19 W30  15
283 Miller, Monika         Gesundheitswerkstatt     1955 02:17:29 W50  37
284 Falkenstein, Cornelia  Edelstahlrunners         1970 02:17:35 W35  40
285 Konrad, Doris          Gesundheitswerkstatt     1956 02:17:53 W50  38
286 Luka, Bernadette       LC  DJK Erbach           1959 02:18:04 W45  63
287 Ruckstuhl, Simone                               1970 02:18:21 W35  41
953 Kirtz, Ernst           Marathon LC Schifferstadt1941 02:18:24 M65  12
288 Daiminger-Onesse, AnnetMarathon LC Schifferstadt1960 02:18:29 W45  64
954 Gartner, Michael                                1963 02:18:38 M40 220
289 Inkermann, Christa     von-null-auf-42          1953 02:18:38 W50  39
955 Reisch, Hans-Peter                              1953 02:19:01 M50 163
290 Lohmann, Ulla          memler.de                1959 02:20:06 W45  65
957 Burkhart, Michael                               1970 02:20:06 M35 141
956 Thätz, Rüdiger                                  1966 02:20:06 M40 221
958 Lohmann, Carl          memler.de                1954 02:20:07 M50 164
291 Ziller, Birgit         von 0 auf 42             1953 02:20:27 W50  40
959 Müller, Berthold       LT Philippsburg          1955 02:20:37 M50 165
960 Freiburger, Thomas                              1967 02:20:50 M40 222
293 Fuchs, Jutta           Lauftreff SV Hoof        1966 02:21:28 W40  77
292 Baldes, Mechthild      Lauftreff SV Hoof        1966 02:21:28 W40  76
294 Persch, Claudia        Lauftreff SV Hoof        1967 02:21:30 W40  78
961 Noichl, Heinrich       SG Gerweiler             1957 02:22:29 M50 166
962 Kandella, Fred                                  1965 02:22:40 M40 223
295 Diehm, Monika          Von-null-auf-42          1954 02:22:47 W50  41
296 Weißmann, Elvira       TF Feuerbach             1955 02:24:01 W50  42
963 Furrer, Torsten                                 1983 02:24:15 MHK  57
297 Winnwa, Edeltraud                               1954 02:24:26 W50  43
298 Protze, Petra          IG Sprotzh               1963 02:26:00 W40  79
299 Pacia, Joanita                                  1957 02:26:02 W50  44
300 Janson, Gudrun                                  1965 02:26:19 W40  80
301 Clauer, Silke          Marathon LC Schifferstadt1964 02:26:31 W40  81
964 Keul, Wolfgang         Marathon LC Schifferstadt1961 02:26:35 M45 196
302 Hähnel, Petra          Pink Panther Runners     1959 02:26:58 W45  66
965 Messenbrink, Reiner    Pro Aktiv                1956 02:27:01 M50 167
303 Pieper, Erika          Pro Aktion               1935 02:27:01 W70   1
304 Becker, Doris                                   1971 02:27:02 W35  42
305 Rice, Shela Anne       TV Mussbach              1949 02:27:26 W55  12
306 Fischer, Bärbel        TV Bad Bergzabern        1955 02:28:10 W50  45
307 Fels, Marion                                    1962 02:28:14 W45  67
966 Büttemeyer, André                               1973 02:28:29 M30  68
967 Filipp, Helmut                                  1959 02:28:37 M45 197
308 Colberg, Ilona                                  1954 02:28:40 W50  46
309 Becker, Margit         Lauftreff SV Hoof        1959 02:28:44 W45  68
310 Schedl, Dagmar                                  1964 02:29:45 W40  82
311 Mohr, Ulrike                                    1957 02:29:46 W50  47
968 Klaus, Joachim                                  1965 02:29:46 M40 224
969 Hörner, Jürgen         SGD Süd                  1961 02:29:47 M45 198
970 Fuhrmann, Peter                                 1951 02:29:56 M55  76
971 Schurr, Gerhard        SG Stern Stuttgart       1953 02:30:11 M50 168
972 Janson, Uwe                                     1959 02:30:50 M45 199
312 Messenbrink, Antje     Pro Aktiv                1986 02:31:16 WHK  35
973 Welbl, Werner          LG MuLi                  1952 02:31:17 M55  77
313 Schall, Tanja          Gesundheitswerkstatt     1968 02:31:21 W35  43
974 Janke, Joachim         ProActiv Frankenthal     1963 02:31:22 M40 225
975 Marx, Thomas                                    1958 02:32:07 M45 200
314 Marx, Antonia                                   1959 02:32:09 W45  69
315 Lauer, Stefanie        Von-Null-auf-42          1977 02:36:40 W30  16
317 Schillakowski, Petra   Gesundheitswerkstatt     1966 02:37:45 W40  83
316 Konrad, Carinna                                 1980 02:37:45 WHK  36
318 Leidinger, Petra                                1960 02:39:44 W45  70
976 Dürrschnabel, Robert   DJK Villingen            1929 02:43:49 M70   4
977 Friedrich, Jens        RSG Montabaur            1965 02:45:11 M40 226
319 Krüger, Elke                                    1962 02:47:10 W45  71
320 Göpel, Melanie         TV Gondelsheim           1976 02:50:22 W30  17
321 Sand, Corinna          Marathon LC Schifferstadt1968 02:51:10 W35  44
322 Göldenboth, Natja                               1975 02:53:24 W30  18
323 Schnier, Heike         LT Hemsbach              1963 02:55:38 W40  84

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de