Halbmarathon 2008

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kemboi, Hillary                                 1984 1:06:19 MHK   1
  2 Juranek, Marcel         *Kenzingen              1983 1:10:36 MHK   2
  3 Hackl, Thomas           FTSV Straubing          1968 1:11:43 M40   1
  4 Seidl, Harald           LG Stadtwerke München   1966 1:12:15 M40   2
  5 Lafrenz, Fabian         LG Neckar-Enz           1966 1:12:22 M40   3
  6 Koch, Matthias          LAV asics Tübingen      1964 1:12:23 M40   4
  7 Wolpert, Jens           tv schriesheim          1976 1:12:48 M30   1
  8 Schneble, Gerhard       TV Gailingen            1969 1:12:57 M35   1
  9 Körner, Lutz            LG Filder               1978 1:13:00 M30   2
 10 Gabriele, Marco         TV Biberach/Baden       1984 1:13:13 MHK   3
 11 Schneider, Jörg         SG Dettingen/Erms       1968 1:13:57 M40   5
 12 Himmelsbach, Ralf       Team Silla Hopp         1975 1:14:15 M30   3
 13 Hauch, Rainer           Laufsportverein Basel   1967 1:14:31 M40   6
 14 Neuhaus, Heribert       TUS Wallmerod           1966 1:14:53 M40   7
 15 Wieland, Rolf           Rastatter TV            1970 1:15:01 M35   2
  1 Nguria, Regina                                  1984 1:15:27 WHK   1
 16 Kunz, Jan               Basel                   1968 1:15:42 M40   8
 17 Binder, Jürgen          LG MuLi                 1960 1:15:48 M45   1
 18 Weidner, Ingo           LG Filder               1968 1:15:56 M40   9
 19 Bongiovanni, Luca       tv schriesheim          1976 1:15:59 M30   4
 20 Jung, Willi             Lc Schifferstadt        1961 1:16:04 M45   2
 21 Wolf, Christian         LAV asics Tübingen      1964 1:16:24 M40  10
 22 Just, Gerald            TV Memmingen            1965 1:17:15 M40  11
 23 Rosenkranz, Matthias    Karlsruher Lemminge     1964 1:17:24 M40  12
 24 Müller, Michael         VT Zweibrücken          1966 1:17:34 M40  13
 25 Weinhold, Knut          LT Karlsruhe            1979 1:17:50 MHK   4
 26 Maidel, Michael         LG Filder               1978 1:17:55 M30   5
 27 Fahn, Oliver            LG Donau/Ilm            1980 1:17:59 MHK   5
  2 Maissenbacher, Simone   LSG Karlsruhe           1976 1:18:19 W30   1
 28 Ritter, Frank           TuS Niederkirchen       1964 1:18:20 M40  14
 29 Konrath, Eric           *Merzalben              1977 1:18:31 M30   6
 30 Staudenmaier, Volker    LG Filder               1978 1:18:31 M30   7
 31 Matuschak, Alf          LLG Wonnegau            1962 1:18:33 M45   3
 32 Leuchtner, Alexander    Rastatter TV            1969 1:18:44 M35   3
 33 Krenz, Dietmar          VfL Freudenstadt        1969 1:18:49 M35   4
 34 Heid, Harald            Mückenloch              1961 1:19:10 M45   4
 35 Röller, Oliver          TV Nussdorf             1967 1:19:12 M40  15
 36 Brehm, Sven             Team SB-Esslingen       1977 1:19:14 M30   8
 37 Guittet, Denis          SAGEM COMMUNICATIONS    1969 1:19:21 M35   5
 38 Hammel, Edgar           LG Neckar-Enz           1961 1:19:43 M45   5
 39 Klotz, Berthold         LSG Karlsruhe           1959 1:19:48 M45   6
 40 Lindner, Thomas         TSG Kleinostheim        1969 1:19:48 M35   6
 41 Hrabowski, Maximilian   LSG Karlsruhe           1974 1:19:49 M30   9
 42 Müller, Reiner          LG Neckar-Enz           1956 1:19:52 M50   1
 43 Saad, Mekki             TV Offenbach            1965 1:19:55 M40  16
 44 Morgenstern, Kai        LG Rülzheim             1973 1:19:56 M35   7
 45 Deck, Klaus-Georg       TV Schriesheim          1966 1:20:02 M40  17
 46 Moser, Thilo            VFL Ostelsheim          1967 1:20:02 M40  18
 47 Engler, Marcus          LAV asics Tübingen      1976 1:20:14 M30  10
 48 Zimmermann, Dieter      LG Voralb               1960 1:20:24 M45   7
 49 Hugel, Christian        TF Feuerbach            1974 1:20:36 M30  11
 50 Schering, Oliver        1 FC Kaiserslautern     1969 1:20:51 M35   8
 51 Vogg, Walter            LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1964 1:20:59 M40  19
 52 Teufel, Rüdiger         Liebe Grüße, Heidi      1966 1:21:05 M40  20
 53 Neubert, Christof       TSG Maxdorf             1971 1:21:11 M35   9
 54 Schmidt, Heribert       Anne Frank Realschule   1953 1:21:14 M55   1
 55 Fischer, Michael        S C Roth                1966 1:21:19 M40  21
 56 Herrmann, Jürgen        Redles Sportteam        1965 1:21:21 M40  22
 57 Held, Frank             SC Roth                 1967 1:21:35 M40  23
 58 Diemer, Peter           TV Memmingen            1973 1:21:36 M35  10
 59 Schwartz, Jean-Marie    la saline               1958 1:21:36 M50   2
 60 Hefner, Stefan          TV Bad Bergzabern       1967 1:21:46 M40  24
 61 Krzywik, Raimund        LF Naheland             1964 1:21:46 M40  25
 62 Becker, Ludger          VfL Ostelsheim          1960 1:21:47 M45   8
 63 Klein, Thilo            TV Bad Grönenbach       1963 1:21:47 M45   9
 64 Hezu, Valentin          TSG 78 Heidelberg       1980 1:21:51 MHK   6
 65 Wagner, Thomas          Laufwerk Gelnhausen     1966 1:21:52 M40  26
 66 Manninger, Karl-Heinz   TV/DJK Hammelburg       1970 1:21:53 M35  11
 67 Spiegelhalder, Rainer   Waldmeister Warmbronn   1957 1:22:01 M50   3
 68 Prinzler, Max           *Weisenheim am Berg     1974 1:22:05 M30  12
 69 Lippold, Günther        LG Filder               1953 1:22:07 M55   2
 70 Böhringer, Jochen       LG Voralb               1963 1:22:16 M45  10
 71 Erhardt, Gerd           LG Ortenau Nord - SV Fre1973 1:22:18 M35  12
 72 Wittwer, Thomas                                 1982 1:22:18 MHK   7
 73 Seeberger, Markus       Redles Sportteam        1970 1:22:20 M35  13
 74 Schwartz, Norbert       TSV Annweiler           1960 1:22:26 M45  11
 75 Fiedler, Erwin          Waldmeister Warmbronn   1959 1:22:27 M45  12
 76 Lederer, Joachim        LCM Rheinfelden         1961 1:22:28 M45  13
 77 Wolf, Dr. Dittmar       LAV Tübingen            1961 1:22:29 M45  14
 78 Trauter, Axel           LT Herbrechtingen       1962 1:22:29 M45  15
 79 Meuer, Michael          DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1973 1:22:30 M35  14
 80 Fischer, Reiner         LG Neckar-Enz           1964 1:22:32 M40  27
 81 Nauert, Martin          TV Hatzenbühl           1981 1:23:00 MHK   8
 82 Figl, Markus            LG Stadtwerke München   1963 1:23:05 M45  16
 83 Persch, Uwe             TG Konz                 1955 1:23:08 M50   4
 84 Grabsch, Heiko          *Schwäbisch Hall        1964 1:23:08 M40  28
 85 Ehses, Jörg             Tri Post Trier          1974 1:23:29 M30  13
 86 Dany, Axel              Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1962 1:23:32 M45  17
 87 Brennecke, Amos         LSG Karlsruhe           1964 1:23:38 M40  29
 88 Kühnel, Gerhard         LG Geroldseck           1955 1:23:55 M50   5
 89 Heubach, Jürgen         Team Sport Schweizer    1968 1:24:01 M40  30
 90 Kuhn, Andre             TSG Grünstadt           1973 1:24:03 M35  15
 91 Kempf, Hans-Dieter      SVK Beiertheim          1960 1:24:05 M45  18
 92 Blank, Andreas          TG Schömberg            1972 1:24:07 M35  16
 93 Martin, Christian       Running Family          1967 1:24:09 M40  31
 94 Parisi, Calogero        *Ketsch                 1974 1:24:15 M30  14
 95 Mayer-Gebhart, Franz    LG Stadtwerke München   1954 1:24:21 M50   6
 96 Kuby, Jürgen            Hobby Kickers Kaiserslau1971 1:24:37 M35  17
 97 Gladigau, Ronny         TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen   1977 1:24:42 M30  15
  3 Rauschenberg, Eve       TV Mussbach             1974 1:24:44 W30   2
 98 Asaro, Antonio          TV Lebach               1963 1:24:49 M45  19
 99 Boehme, Roland          SportfabrikRudelzhausen 1965 1:24:52 M40  32
100 Köstner, Horst          Olympia Lampertheim     1955 1:25:02 M50   7
101 Engel, Ingo             TSG Grünstadt           1974 1:25:02 M30  16
102 Heil, Johannes          LAV Asics Tübingen      1979 1:25:05 MHK   9
103 Schreieck, Martin       LCO Edenkoben           1956 1:25:05 M50   8
104 Pohl, Stefan            TF Feuerbach            1964 1:25:08 M40  33
105 Stauß, Frank            TB Tailfingen           1970 1:25:11 M35  18
106 Matheis, Bernd          LSV 07                  1967 1:25:14 M40  34
  4 Brenner, Elke           LG Neckar-Enz           1961 1:25:16 W45   1
107 Albrecht, Thomas        LG Neckar-Enz           1957 1:25:18 M50   9
108 Sewing, Stefan          *Neustadt/Weinstr       1965 1:25:19 M40  35
109 Exner, Holger           FC Palatia Böhl         1982 1:25:19 MHK  10
110 Peifer, Michael         *Schönborn              1962 1:25:21 M45  20
111 Frodermann, Bernd       TF Feuerbach            1959 1:25:28 M45  21
  5 Wagner, Julia           TV Schriesheim          1983 1:25:30 WHK   2
112 Wolter, Heiner          VT Zweibrücken          1959 1:25:30 M45  22
113 Grohmann, Raphael       ASC Konstanz            1959 1:25:31 M45  23
114 Polzer, Olaf            LT Herbrechtingen       1970 1:25:41 M35  19
115 Armbruster, Alain       DVAG Engstlatt          1970 1:25:45 M35  20
116 Wünstel, Jörg           TV Hatzenbühl           1979 1:25:58 MHK  11
117 Kress, Andreas          LG Voralb               1966 1:25:59 M40  36
118 Gross, Alfred           LAV asics Tübingen      1949 1:26:02 M55   3
119 Traub, Thomas           BadeniaRunner           1960 1:26:23 M45  24
120 Nessler, Carsten        GZ Stimmel              1989 1:26:24 MJU   1
121 Müller, Hans-Reinhold   Team Sport chweizer     1966 1:26:25 M40  37
122 Sautter, Andreas        Stadt Lauffen/N.        1965 1:26:25 M40  38
123 Freitag, Uwe            BRT Westheim            1955 1:26:30 M50  10
124 Dausch, Hans            LC Waldachtal           1952 1:26:32 M55   4
125 Hüglin, Heinz           LC Waldachtal           1950 1:26:36 M55   5
126 Bumiller, Jochen        *Villingen-Schwenningen 1968 1:26:39 M40  39
127 Seidl, Manuel           LG Filder               1979 1:26:39 MHK  12
128 Hindelang, Wolfgang     FC Unterkirnach         1967 1:26:40 M40  40
129 Ulrich, Bernd           TSG Eisenberg           1965 1:26:44 M40  41
130 Schiffer, Bernd         *Karlsruhe              1976 1:26:44 M30  17
131 Munkes, Thomas          LT-Spessart             1969 1:26:51 M35  21
132 Memmer, Dominik                                 1981 1:26:52 MHK  13
133 Brückner, Thomas        TUS 06 Heltersberg      1960 1:26:54 M45  25
134 Schmied, Hans           *Engwilen               1953 1:27:03 M55   6
135 Damm, Michael           SSV Katerhausen         1972 1:27:04 M35  22
136 Schulze, Frank          SG 1.Mai                1963 1:27:12 M45  26
137 Peters, Rudolf          TG Konz                 1965 1:27:20 M40  42
138 Vetter, Alfred          LT Endingen             1953 1:27:22 M55   7
139 Wadin, Matthias         Rauenberg               1971 1:27:24 M35  23
140 Köhler, Andreas         *Gau-Odernheim          1974 1:27:32 M30  18
141 Kamgnzin, Marcus        SSV Huchenfeld          1966 1:27:33 M40  43
142 Pahl, Torsten           SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1968 1:27:38 M40  44
143 Daichendt, Matthias     SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1976 1:27:39 M30  19
144 Renner, Torsten         TV Offenbach            1989 1:27:44 MJU   2
145 Brand, Harry            TSG Grünstadt           1964 1:27:49 M40  45
146 Heer, Ralf              LG Kernen               1967 1:28:01 M40  46
147 Kohl, Johannes          LT Hemsbach             1963 1:28:05 M45  27
  6 Wagner, Constanze       LaufReport.de           1963 1:28:12 W45   2
148 Thuro, Günter           TSV 05 Rot              1947 1:28:13 M60   1
149 Keller, Kurt            TSG Eisenberg           1968 1:28:14 M40  47
150 Baur, Helmut            LG Winterlingen         1955 1:28:15 M50  11
  7 Wylcans, Laurence       LT Hemsbach             1962 1:28:15 W45   3
151 Schneider, Ronald       Therme LT Böblingen     1967 1:28:18 M40  48
152 Anton, Thomas           Redles Sportteam        1966 1:28:22 M40  49
153 Peinemann, Peter        SV Dießen               1959 1:28:25 M45  28
  8 Reinhard, Graziella     LSVB                    1963 1:28:25 W45   4
154 Brandenstein, Frank     *Mainz                  1963 1:28:46 M45  29
  9 Hofmann, Marion         TG Viktoria Augsburg    1960 1:28:46 W45   5
155 Boulou, Jean-Claude     Bruker                  1959 1:28:47 M45  30
156 Becker, Uwe             TV Brücken              1959 1:28:48 M45  31
157 Unewisse, Frederik      *Linkenheim- Hochstetten1993 1:28:49 MJU   3
158 Taller, Ingbert         ATSV Kleinsteinbach     1961 1:28:50 M45  32
159 Rudolphi, Markus        LC Bad Dürkheim         1971 1:28:50 M35  24
160 Schwaab, Hans-Jürgen    LF Naheland             1957 1:28:53 M50  12
161 Reisemann, Mathias      SCC BL                  1963 1:28:58 M45  33
162 Sonnleitner, Samuel Sen LAC Pliezhausen         1957 1:29:03 M50  13
163 von Kannen, Andreas     *Emmendingen            1976 1:29:04 M30  20
164 Herrle, Mike            *Mannheim               1978 1:29:12 M30  21
165 Bachmann, Stefan        Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1984 1:29:16 MHK  14
166 Leibold, Michael        ThyssenKrupp Industriese1969 1:29:19 M35  25
167 Winkelblech, Thomas     Freerunner Südpfalz     1978 1:29:24 M30  22
168 Bohlender, Dieter       TV Hatzenbühl           1957 1:29:25 M50  14
169 Sonnleitner, Samuel Jun LAC Pliezhausen         1982 1:29:28 MHK  15
170 Seitz, Herv,            ANA Lauterbourg AC      1964 1:29:29 M40  50
171 Appel, Wolfgang         TV Maikammer            1968 1:29:30 M40  51
172 Göppert, Johannes       LG Geroldseck Lahr      1966 1:29:36 M40  52
173 Hertz, William          *STRASBOURG             1957 1:29:41 M50  15
174 Niesler, Christoph      LG Neckar-Enz           1978 1:29:43 M30  23
175 Nätscher, Hermann       TV/DJK Hammelburg       1957 1:29:47 M50  16
176 Slametschka, Dietmar    LG Voralb               1961 1:29:47 M45  34
177 Graf, Thomas            Uni Göttingen           1974 1:29:49 M30  24
178 Müller-Wirsam, Alexande Team und Sport Schweitze1969 1:29:58 M35  26
179 Gajer, Markus           AHS Uni Freiburg        1979 1:30:02 MHK  16
180 Michels, Rainer         TG Konz                 1963 1:30:08 M45  35
181 Butzer, Peter           *Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe1966 1:30:14 M40  53
182 Schey, Torsten          *Mainz                  1966 1:30:20 M40  54
183 Frowerk, Oliver         www.atelier-frowerk.de  1969 1:30:22 M35  27
184 Ferenci, Kornel         *Stuttgart              1979 1:30:22 MHK  17
185 Rütten, Michael         *Karlsruhe              1967 1:30:24 M40  55
186 Schnepp, Frank          *Gengenbach             1966 1:30:37 M40  56
 10 Alt, Angelika           TSG Maxdorf             1966 1:30:46 W40   1
187 Meinzinger, Ralf        *Weingarten             1963 1:30:47 M45  36
188 Seeger, Joerg           TSV 05 Rot              1963 1:30:47 M45  37
189 Saitner, Siegfrird      Redles Sportteam        1966 1:30:47 M40  57
190 Heitz, Frank            Landau                  1964 1:30:49 M40  58
191 Dienser, Alexander      LG Malte                1969 1:30:52 M35  28
 11 Huisinga, Heike         LG Kernen               1969 1:30:53 W35   1
192 Streitel, Stefan        LG MuLi                 1964 1:30:54 M40  59
193 Stropeit, Thomas        Fun Run Hamburg         1963 1:30:58 M45  38
194 Kopp, Uwe               LT TSG Ehingen          1969 1:30:59 M35  29
195 Bittighofer, Hubert     TV Nöttingen            1952 1:31:00 M55   8
196 Geh, Benedikt           *Gessertshausen         1962 1:31:06 M45  39
197 Dressler, Andreas       SC Karlsbad             1969 1:31:12 M35  30
198 Rabeneick, Hans-Ulrich  Neue Arbeit Stuttgart   1956 1:31:12 M50  17
199 Müller, Ingo            Küche & Atelier Biersch 1964 1:31:13 M40  60
200 Holzner, Marc           SB Stuttgart            1969 1:31:20 M35  31
201 Wössner, Tilo           LT Sulz am Eck          1967 1:31:21 M40  61
202 Haupt, Wolfgang         *Stuttgart              1960 1:31:25 M45  40
203 Oortwyn, Gary           LT Endingen             1963 1:31:26 M45  41
204 Masser, Michael         LT-Stein                1980 1:31:29 MHK  18
205 Lingscheid, Arndt       TSV 05 Rot              1971 1:31:36 M35  32
206 Wehowsky, Reiner        TSG Maxdorf             1957 1:31:39 M50  18
207 Göritz, Jürgen          lauf-richtig.de         1956 1:31:44 M50  19
208 Kenk, Hanspeter         *Bollschweil            1961 1:31:46 M45  42
209 Zachmann, Ralf          *Kapellen-Drusweiler    1970 1:31:46 M35  33
210 Thielsch, Daniel        *Hassloch               1986 1:31:48 MHK  19
211 Lutzenkirchen, Marc     TG Oberlahnstein        1975 1:31:48 M30  25
 12 Graf, Martha            Uni Göttingen           1976 1:31:51 W30   3
212 Doser, Thomas           Dudenhofen              1961 1:31:53 M45  43
213 Günther, Peter          Astorio Waldorf         1960 1:31:53 M45  44
214 Schnurr, Ralf           La.Fa.Ce Team Weiden    1971 1:31:54 M35  34
215 Gasper, Richard         Ludwigsmühle            1967 1:31:54 M40  62
216 Häring, Christian       SGD                     1978 1:31:55 M30  26
217 Burkart, Thomas         Badenia Bausparkasse AG 1966 1:31:58 M40  63
218 Ullrich, Michael        *Wald-Michelbach        1973 1:32:00 M35  35
219 Sackmann, Achim         DVAG Engstlatt          1966 1:32:00 M40  64
220 Frankenberger, Sven     Gelilta Radprofile      1975 1:32:01 M30  27
 13 Büdinger, Silvia        TG Konz                 1960 1:32:01 W45   6
221 Weiss, Christophe       LT Michelin             1967 1:32:03 M40  65
222 Roth, Karl-Josef        TG Konz                 1957 1:32:04 M50  20
223 Thiery, Norman          LG Thiery & Bo.         1976 1:32:05 M30  28
224 Bocklet, Bernd          BBC Koblenz Horchheim   1951 1:32:17 M55   9
225 Müller, Armin           TSV Ottmarsheim         1958 1:32:21 M50  21
 14 Lippold, Julia          LG Filder               1986 1:32:25 WHK   3
 15 Koether, Ursula         TUS Köln rrh.           1960 1:32:30 W45   7
226 Dockendorf, Dieter      LG MuLi                 1966 1:32:33 M40  66
227 Schmid, Ulrich          SG Stern Sindelfing.    1967 1:32:33 M40  67
228 Bauer, Matthias         TSV Zornheim            1969 1:32:35 M35  36
229 Maier, Martin           LSG Karlsruhe           1961 1:32:38 M45  45
230 Fellenberg, Bernhard    *Heidelberg             1975 1:32:38 M30  29
231 Becker, Klaus           LF St. Wendel           1960 1:32:40 M45  46
232 Staiger, Harald         SG Dresdner Bank Stuttg 1954 1:32:45 M50  22
233 Küster, Jochen          LT Römerweg Neustadt    1962 1:32:46 M45  47
234 Bellenberg, Bernd       *Ostfildern             1957 1:32:50 M50  23
 16 Gotta, Verena           MTG Mannheim            1984 1:32:50 WHK   4
235 Becker, Ralf            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1964 1:32:51 M40  68
236 Scharf, Klaus           *Wiesloch               1961 1:32:57 M45  48
237 Friedrich, Armin        TSV Sandhofen           1965 1:32:58 M40  69
238 Ebert, Stefan           TSG Grünstadt           1966 1:33:02 M40  70
239 Leyendecker, Rolf       Gazelle Pforzheim-Königs1942 1:33:05 M65   1
240 Theisen, Dr. Olaf       SRL triathlon Koblenz   1963 1:33:09 M45  49
241 Kienert, Michael        *Kaiserslautern         1968 1:33:16 M40  71
242 Förster, Uwe            SG Poseidon _Eppelheinm 1966 1:33:17 M40  72
243 Bringezu, Christian     TEAM-GEMÜ               1970 1:33:18 M35  37
244 Tankosic, Pierre        RC VANDOEUVRE           1950 1:33:22 M55  10
245 Jaehne, Philipp         LCO Edenkoben           1963 1:33:25 M45  50
246 Frank, Markus           *Ober-Kainsbach         1974 1:33:27 M30  30
247 Kling, Steffen          LT Karlstern            1974 1:33:29 M30  31
248 Liesenfeld, Manuel      *Ludwigswinkel          1986 1:33:30 MHK  20
249 Schweizer, Wolfgang     LG Filder               1952 1:33:32 M55  11
250 Penkala, Konrad         Therme LT Böblingen     1960 1:33:34 M45  51
251 Luttmann, Michel        FORTS TROTTERS          1971 1:33:38 M35  38
252 Braun, Dietmar          memler.de               1960 1:33:38 M45  52
253 Gutting, Ralf           TV Rheinzabern          1980 1:33:44 MHK  21
254 Babilon, Michael        TSG Kleinostheim        1968 1:33:45 M40  73
255 Kroll, Karsten          1. FC Kaiserslautern    1970 1:33:49 M35  39
256 Huber, Simon            *Jakobsweiler           1991 1:33:49 MJU   4
257 Röper, Michael          TUS Wachenheim          1951 1:33:50 M55  12
258 Kaiser, Udo             TSG kaiserslautern      1953 1:33:51 M55  13
259 Meyer, Michael          LLG Wonnegau            1966 1:33:53 M40  74
260 Diffin, Dominique      *OFFWILLER              1965 1:33:53 M40  75
261 Schneider, Stephan      Waldmeister Warmbronn   1971 1:33:56 M35  40
262 Frank, Rolf             Gesundheitsz. Stimmel   1950 1:33:57 M55  14
263 Schnepf, Steffen        LT Ettlingen            1977 1:34:01 M30  32
264 Braune, Klaus           *Brühl                  1958 1:34:03 M50  24
265 Iwanicki, Marcel        *Worms                  1990 1:34:10 MJU   5
266 Kudler, Vinzenz         *Ötisheim               1940 1:34:12 M65   2
267 Schuck, Helmut          United Runners of Pfalz 1964 1:34:13 M40  76
268 Braun, Stefan           Vt Zweibrücken          1967 1:34:16 M40  77
269 Herlan, Bernd           LT TSV Graben           1963 1:34:16 M45  53
270 Fischer, Ralf           LG Geraldseck-Lahr      1969 1:34:25 M35  41
271 Hildebrandt, Stefan     *Neckargemünd           1965 1:34:33 M40  78
272 Frisch, Jochen          *Speyer/Rh.             1958 1:34:35 M50  25
273 Werst, Bernhard         LLG Wonnegau            1969 1:34:39 M35  42
274 Hogl, Uwe               *Altrip                 1959 1:34:40 M45  54
275 Ohm, Stefan             *Landau                 1959 1:34:40 M45  55
276 Bender, Udo             *Pirmasens              1977 1:34:41 M30  33
277 Burger, Martin          USC Freiburg            1957 1:34:42 M50  26
278 Kraus, Daniel           *Annweiler              1979 1:34:42 MHK  22
279 Ehehalt, Reinhold       Ottsilla-Team Ottenbach 1953 1:34:46 M55  15
280 Hutter, Ilja Matthias   HSV Karlsbad            1962 1:34:47 M45  56
281 Wylcans, Michael        LT Hemsbach             1959 1:34:50 M45  57
282 Wech, Edgar             TV Gondelheim           1963 1:34:51 M45  58
283 Ernemann, Lothar        Wielsch Dental-Technik  1965 1:34:54 M40  79
284 Tasch, Thomas           *Erbes-Büdesheim        1966 1:34:54 M40  80
285 Langer, Winfried        SV Illingen             1965 1:34:56 M40  81
286 Giesinger, Markus       *Pforzheim              1965 1:34:56 M40  82
 17 Wiedmann, Birgit        TSV Neuenstadtd         1963 1:34:57 W45   8
287 Hummel, Dirk            LT Michelin             1968 1:34:58 M40  83
288 Fuhrmann, Jürgen        *Calw                   1960 1:35:00 M45  59
289 Vehreschild, Axel       Murrtal Runners         1968 1:35:02 M40  84
290 Wendel, Sebastian       TV 1848 Meisenheim      1982 1:35:03 MHK  23
291 Beyßer, Oliver          Skiclub Karlsbad        1970 1:35:05 M35  43
292 Deeg, Christian         *Waghäusel              1980 1:35:07 MHK  24
293 Nord, Simon                                     1966 1:35:11 M40  85
294 Schlatter, Oliver       TV Tiengen              1972 1:35:13 M35  44
 18 Völk, Silke             LC Euskirchen           1988 1:35:14 WHK   5
295 Böhrer, Jürgen          TV Hatzenbühl           1958 1:35:15 M50  27
296 Trautwein, Thomas       *Stuttgart              1963 1:35:18 M45  60
297 Halbleib, Jürgen        Freiburg                1969 1:35:26 M35  45
298 Schmitt, Mario          DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1970 1:35:29 M35  46
299 Kolb, Markus            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1969 1:35:31 M35  47
 19 Burgert, Gabriela       PTSV Jahn Freiburg      1963 1:35:32 W45   9
300 Weiß, Bernhard          LC Brühl / Schweiz      1958 1:35:34 M50  28
301 Imhoff, Andreas         TV Bad Bergzabern       1959 1:35:36 M45  61
302 Beinlich, Jörg          LG Filder               1970 1:35:38 M35  48
303 Fritsch, Thomas         RC Vorwärts Speyer      1971 1:35:40 M35  49
304 Klevenhaus, Norbert     TSV Annweiler           1956 1:35:42 M50  29
305 Lyhr, Markus            TV Haueneberstein       1963 1:35:48 M45  62
306 Koch, Jörg              *Birkenheide            1977 1:35:49 M30  34
307 Rosal, Jörg             *Köln                   1965 1:35:50 M40  86
308 Butz, Michael           *Bad Münster-Ebernburg  1960 1:35:52 M45  63
 20 Liebel, Anja            LG Rülzheim             1966 1:35:52 W40   2
309 Kirchhoff, Martin       linke Läufer            1955 1:35:56 M50  30
310 Beier, Andreas          FSSV Karlsruhe          1979 1:35:56 MHK  25
311 Digel, Paul             Murrtal-Runners         1984 1:35:57 MHK  26
 21 Oeß-Raschke, Ursula     SC Umkirch              1957 1:36:10 W50   1
312 Heintz, Hans-Peter      TUS 06 Heidelberg       1963 1:36:10 M45  64
313 Bohn, Harald            TSG Kaiserslautern      1959 1:36:12 M45  65
314 Fahrnbach, Thorsten     AC Mutterstadt          1973 1:36:15 M35  50
 22 Santowski, Bozena Maria Klinikum Stuttgart      1970 1:36:17 W35   2
 23 Staretschek, Julia      LG Hardt                1980 1:36:20 WHK   6
315 Klevenz, Thorsten       TSV 05 ROT              1972 1:36:20 M35  51
 24 Maniel, Andrea          TCEC Mainz              1966 1:36:24 W40   3
316 Lutz, Udo               LC Bad Dürkheim         1968 1:36:26 M40  87
317 Kuszyk, Paul            SFG Serres              1961 1:36:27 M45  66
318 Kunert, Torsten         *Kandel                 1975 1:36:28 M30  35
319 Müller, Eric            1. FC Kaiserslautern    1971 1:36:30 M35  52
320 Gensheimer, Dietmar     *Dudenhofen             1955 1:36:34 M50  31
321 Uttendorfer, Jürgen     DAV Ludwigsburg         1964 1:36:35 M40  88
322 Heene, Magnus           FC Palatia Böhl         1985 1:36:40 MHK  27
323 Reininger, Sven         LSV 07 Ludwigshafen     1979 1:36:42 MHK  28
324 Bobeth, Michael         Dauerlaufschule Köln    1962 1:36:42 M45  67
325 Seywald, Klaus          LG Sulzburg-Laufen      1953 1:36:47 M55  16
326 Krön, Wolfgang          TUS Erfenbach           1954 1:36:47 M50  32
327 Frommhold, Jürgen       LT Ettlingen            1968 1:36:49 M40  89
 25 Schwindt, Nicole        LAV asics Tübingen      1957 1:36:50 W50   2
 26 Stiegler, Petra         *Heilbronn              1965 1:36:55 W40   4
328 Viedt, Jürgen           Fit in Lautern          1957 1:37:00 M50  33
329 Rapp, Bernhard          Team LIDL               1959 1:37:13 M45  68
330 Mauz, Bernd             LG Filder               1967 1:37:15 M40  90
331 Steinführer, Thorsten   Lauftreff Ingelheim     1959 1:37:16 M45  69
332 Schmitt, Erich          Wingertsläufer          1955 1:37:17 M50  34
333 Schanbacher, Helmut     LG Esslingen TS         1949 1:37:19 M55  17
334 De Giorgi, Guiseppe     LTF Marpingen           1957 1:37:20 M50  35
335 Gayer, Eberhard         *Vaihingen/Enz          1965 1:37:25 M40  91
336 Burg, Christoph         TV Hatzenbühl           1974 1:37:25 M30  36
337 Lürßen, Pit             FSSV Karlsruhe          1977 1:37:26 M30  37
338 Hörer, Florian          *Markgröningen          1981 1:37:28 MHK  29
 27 Berardo, Sandra         Marathon-Team Ketsch    1964 1:37:32 W40   5
339 Kruse, Michael          *Karlsruhe              1979 1:37:33 MHK  30
340 Schreiner, Bernd        LAC Degerloch           1969 1:37:35 M35  53
341 Quentin, Ingo           *Bensheim               1972 1:37:37 M35  54
342 Shanks, Neil            Altensteig              1964 1:37:40 M40  92
 28 Scheller, Angelika      TV Hatzenbühl           1959 1:37:43 W45  10
343 Forschner, Günter       *Heidelberg             1960 1:37:44 M45  70
344 Hack, Ruben             Gesundheitsz. Stimmel   1969 1:37:48 M35  55
345 Kaiser, Günter          LG Esslingen            1956 1:37:51 M50  36
346 Lucic, Ivan             SSC Karlsruhe           1948 1:37:52 M60   2
347 Klein, Hannes           TSG Wiesloch            1960 1:37:52 M45  71
348 Klenk, Michael          *Frankenthal            1965 1:37:54 M40  93
349 Merschhemke, Ansgar     LT Hemsbach             1965 1:37:59 M40  94
350 Keller, Albert          Lauftreff Ettlingen     1965 1:38:04 M40  95
351 Bense, Adam             *Meckenheim             1968 1:38:05 M40  96
352 Zeininger, Thomas       LG Filder               1982 1:38:08 MHK  31
353 Schommer, Kai           *Heidelberg             1975 1:38:08 M30  38
353 Auer, Patrick           Ericsson                1971 1:38:08 M35  56
355 Fauth, Andreas          Joe and go              1960 1:38:08 M45  72
356 Pötinl, Hans            *Bietigheim-Bissingen   1966 1:38:10 M40  97
 29 Zanger, Heike           Running Team Bad Ems    1967 1:38:21 W40   6
357 Schmidt, Holger         SC Oberlahn             1965 1:38:23 M40  98
358 Wünstel, Stefan         *Hatzenbühl             1962 1:38:24 M45  73
359 Wilhelm, Oliver         *Speyer                 1969 1:38:25 M35  57
360 Kehrwald, Peter         FFw Münchweiler/Rod.    1966 1:38:25 M40  99
361 Miltner, Markus         TG Heddesheim           1968 1:38:28 M40 100
362 Kölsch, Martin          Pfälzerwaldläufer       1963 1:38:31 M45  74
363 Leiblein, Thomas        TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 1981 1:38:37 MHK  32
 30 Queisser, Biggi         *Reutlingen             1968 1:38:43 W40   7
364 Jotter, Jürgen          Goiseme Baschone        1969 1:38:43 M35  58
365 Queisser, Harald        Raiba-Sondelfingen      1964 1:38:43 M40 101
366 Kissinger, Jürgen       *Uelversheim            1966 1:38:44 M40 102
367 Panhorst, Rüdiger       *Frankfurt Main         1964 1:38:44 M40 103
 31 Siedler, Manuela        SC Önsbach              1969 1:38:44 W35   3
 32 Gaab, Katja             PSV Pirmasens           1979 1:38:48 WHK   7
368 Schaarschmidt, Egon     TV-Brücken              1957 1:38:48 M50  37
369 Werner, Markus          SSC Karlsruhe           1967 1:38:48 M40 104
370 Lermer, Markus          SSC Lauftreff           1982 1:38:50 MHK  33
371 Hruschka, Hans          *Kandel                 1970 1:38:51 M35  59
372 Gartner, Thomas         AS Roma                 1977 1:38:51 M30  39
373 Kästel, Joachim         Goisemer Baschone       1968 1:38:53 M40 105
374 Eichhorn, Stefan        LG Geroldseck           1964 1:38:58 M40 106
375 Fuder, Horst            Lauftreff BietigheimBis 1961 1:39:03 M45  75
376 Rodrian, Volker         LF Naheland             1970 1:39:05 M35  60
 33 Beinlich, Gaby          LG Filder               1981 1:39:08 WHK   8
 34 Chwalisz, Ursula        TF Feuerbach            1959 1:39:09 W45  11
377 Unewisse, Markus        *Linkenheim- Hochstetten1962 1:39:11 M45  76
378 Alcock, David           TV Memmingen            1959 1:39:11 M45  77
 35 Schmitt, Bettina        Lauftreff Ingelheim     1965 1:39:11 W40   8
379 Back, Thomas            ASC Konstanz            1961 1:39:13 M45  78
 36 Heberlein, Petra        TV Konstanz             1969 1:39:13 W35   4
380 Wagner, Harry           BSG Fiducia             1956 1:39:15 M50  38
381 Schmid, Markus          Müde Knochen Ockenheim  1980 1:39:15 MHK  34
382 Hanusek, Stephan        *Seelbach               1974 1:39:16 M30  40
383 Knöller, Gerhard        Laufteam RS 800         1952 1:39:17 M55  18
 37 Strobl, Regina          TV Bad Grönenbach       1964 1:39:22 W40   9
384 Spielberger, David                              1985 1:39:24 MHK  35
385 Nagel, Thomas           KG Pfalzklinikum        1957 1:39:25 M50  39
386 Lebkücher, Rüdiger      *Koblenz                1957 1:39:25 M50  40
387 Klein, Benedikt         LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1987 1:39:25 MHK  36
388 Wittmer, Rüdiger        Trainer24.com           1964 1:39:25 M40 107
389 Becker, Holger          *Karlsbad               1965 1:39:26 M40 108
390 Mathieu, Jean-Marie     LG Kernen               1945 1:39:29 M60   3
 38 Wurster, Petra          LAV asics Tübingen      1962 1:39:31 W45  12
391 Hummel, Andreas         LT Michelin             1965 1:39:31 M40 109
392 Emmer, Dr. Joerg        *Kirkel                 1963 1:39:32 M45  79
393 Lustig, Rainer          *Heidelberg             1967 1:39:37 M40 110
394 Feil, Markus            Marathonteam Ketsch     1972 1:39:39 M35  61
395 Zaiss, Herbert          Skiclub Karlsbad        1963 1:39:39 M45  80
396 Schmitt, Edgar          *Monsheim               1955 1:39:43 M50  41
397 Somodi, Drago                                   1962 1:39:43 M45  81
398 Griasch, Helge          LCO Edenkoben           1963 1:39:43 M45  82
399 Binder, Armin           LG Voralb               1959 1:39:46 M45  83
400 Schulz, Reinhard        LG MuLi                 1953 1:39:49 M55  19
 39 Bauer, Nanette          *Speyer                 1973 1:39:50 W35   5
401 Guthmann, Markus                                1964 1:39:54 M40 111
402 Schick, Ulrich          MTV Stuttgart           1962 1:40:00 M45  84
403 Kling, Patrick          SCC Karlsruhe Triathlon 1972 1:40:01 M35  62
 40 Baas, Maja              Laufsport Senden        1978 1:40:01 W30   4
404 Leddin, Holger          TV Herbolzheim          1961 1:40:02 M45  85
405 Müller, Gerhard         LT Karlsruhe            1970 1:40:08 M35  63
406 Zimmermann, Peter       LF Naheland             1950 1:40:13 M55  20
407 Härtle, Uwe             BF Karlsruhe            1966 1:40:21 M40 112
408 Hirsch, Harald          BASF/Werkschutz         1961 1:40:21 M45  86
409 Harianto, Irwan         Nolte-Germersheim       1951 1:40:26 M55  21
 41 Hirsch, Stephanie                               1973 1:40:27 W35   6
410 Bauer, Rolf             LG Filder               1951 1:40:36 M55  22
411 Keller, Christoph       Energie Rosskopf        1964 1:40:38 M40 113
412 Thome, Jürgen           Die Bergziegen          1968 1:40:40 M40 114
413 Lausegger, Hubert       TF Feuerbach            1951 1:40:42 M55  23
 42 Illukiewicz, Elke       1. FC Kaiserslautern    1971 1:40:43 W35   7
414 Kokkonis, Ioannis       Marathon-Team Ketsch    1965 1:40:43 M40 115
415 Ertugrul, Sali          *B?hlertal              1969 1:40:46 M35  64
416 Bauer, Edmund           TG Konz                 1956 1:40:49 M50  42
417 Jäger, Andreas          Worms                   1971 1:40:51 M35  65
418 Klimmek, Valentin       SV Auingen              1969 1:40:55 M35  66
419 Fellhauer, Thomas       TVE Weiher              1962 1:40:59 M45  87
420 Hansen, Martin          tv walpershofen         1961 1:41:02 M45  88
421 Puliakas, Stergios      *Remseck                1961 1:41:02 M45  89
422 Born, Steffen           Müde Knochen Ockenheim  1973 1:41:06 M35  67
423 Weinhardt, Peter        TUS Großweier           1965 1:41:08 M40 116
424 Oberle, Reinhold        TUS Großweier           1953 1:41:15 M55  24
425 Wiest, Josef            *Mannheim               1979 1:41:23 MHK  37
426 Uedelhoven, Stefan      LC Euskirchen           1963 1:41:24 M45  90
427 Sallak, Ohannes         LSG Karlsruhe           1960 1:41:24 M45  91
428 Jäger, Mathias          *Heppenheim             1974 1:41:29 M30  41
429 Massie, Winfried        *Dossenheim             1951 1:41:34 M55  25
430 Dietzel, Oliver         *Neuenbürg              1970 1:41:37 M35  68
431 Misch, Bernd            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1968 1:41:39 M40 117
432 Lehmann, Holger         TEAM-GEMÜ               1971 1:41:39 M35  69
 43 Seeberger, Birgit       *Großenseebach          1967 1:41:40 W40  10
433 Herminghaus, Martin                             1972 1:41:40 M35  70
434 Schönthaler, Frank      Müde Knochen Ockenheim  1974 1:41:42 M30  42
435 Eckert, Bernhard        *Ravenstein             1965 1:41:48 M40 118
 44 Groh, Ute               LAV ASICS Tübingen      1955 1:41:48 W50   3
436 Friese, Andreas         LT TSV Graben           1958 1:41:48 M50  43
437 Klevenz, Markus         Kingchair Runners       1979 1:41:50 MHK  38
 45 Reichenbach, Dora       TSV 05 ROT              1968 1:41:54 W40  11
438 Beliny, Patrick         *sankt-georgen          1969 1:42:00 M35  71
439 Hofmann, Stefan         Fintin Lautern e.V.     1965 1:42:01 M40 119
440 Vanselow, Udo           TV Huchenfeld           1956 1:42:04 M50  44
 46 Bentz, Tamara           TV Offenbach            1982 1:42:09 WHK   9
441 Zach, Jürgen            *Friolzheim             1969 1:42:09 M35  72
442 Jungmann, Jürgen        SG Nussloch             1960 1:42:11 M45  92
 47 Reuther, Simone         LLG Drei Buchen         1973 1:42:11 W35   8
443 Mehler, Oliver          TV Nußdorf              1974 1:42:12 M30  43
444 Bentz, Thomas           TV Offenbach            1973 1:42:12 M35  73
445 Scherer, Alwin          tv walpershofen         1958 1:42:15 M50  45
446 Leuchtmann, Volker      Audi A14                1967 1:42:22 M40 120
447 Zaun, Bernd             LC Bad Dürkheim         1968 1:42:24 M40 121
448 Stentrup, Benedikt      Laufsport Senden        1981 1:42:25 MHK  39
449 Vondung, Clemens        *Freinsheim             1963 1:42:31 M45  93
 48 Baiker, Julia           LAV ASICS Tübingen      1986 1:42:31 WHK  10
 49 Schmieder, Susan        Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1971 1:42:34 W35   9
450 Tremel-Pitsch, Joachim  Marathonteam Ketsch     1961 1:42:35 M45  94
451 Hastenrat, Josef        Dauerlaufschule Köln    1956 1:42:35 M50  46
 50 Heine, Carola           *Göttingen              1968 1:42:37 W40  12
452 Schumacher, Heinz       Katzenbeißer-Team Lauffe1948 1:42:37 M60   4
453 Zanger, Jürgen          Running Team Bad Ems    1957 1:42:38 M50  47
454 Deutsch, Reinhold       LC Bayern               1954 1:42:39 M50  48
455 Pfeiffer, Bernd         *Oberndorf a.N.         1967 1:42:40 M40 122
456 Hanz, Timo              *Bobenheim am Berg      1986 1:42:40 MHK  40
457 Blessing, Christoph     TV Rheinzabern          1961 1:42:42 M45  95
458 Wutzke, Alex            SSC Karlsruhe Triathlon 1969 1:42:43 M35  74
459 Miehling, Rudi          TG Konz                 1941 1:42:46 M65   3
460 Schüngel, Willi         VT Zweibrücken          1949 1:42:51 M55  26
461 Blank, Dietmar          KIWANIS                 1970 1:42:54 M35  75
462 Vetter, Martin          Waldorfschule           1971 1:42:54 M35  76
463 Krämer, Heiko           TSV Reichenbach         1964 1:42:58 M40 123
464 Huber, H. Jürgen        von-null-auf-42         1959 1:43:04 M45  96
465 Gast, Josef             TV Bad Bergzabern       1964 1:43:05 M40 124
466 Schlosser, Armin        Schifferstadt           1968 1:43:05 M40 125
467 Moser, Joachim          TV Bad Bergzabern       1970 1:43:06 M35  77
468 Treiber, Karl Heinz     Lauf-AG Feudenheim-Gymn 1956 1:43:06 M50  49
469 Reichert, Wolfgang      *Offenburg              1966 1:43:09 M40 126
470 Ehret, Werner           TSV-Annweiler           1949 1:43:11 M55  27
471 Scheuing, Erich         sv Jungingen            1964 1:43:19 M40 127
471 Ott, Gerhard            TV Konstanz             1949 1:43:19 M55  28
473 Fuchs, Manfred          Kronau                  1960 1:43:19 M45  97
474 Korth, Peter            SCA Lauftreff           1966 1:43:20 M40 128
475 Lenk, Thomas            SSC Karlsruhe           1960 1:43:26 M45  98
 51 Neifeind, Elke          TSG Weinheim            1967 1:43:27 W40  13
476 Greiner, Sven           *Landau                 1975 1:43:31 M30  44
477 Nachstedt, Uwe          *Nideggen               1961 1:43:31 M45  99
478 Grauer, Jürgen          *Schwaigern             1960 1:43:32 M45 100
 52 Braun, Diana            LC Bad Dürkheim         1973 1:43:33 W35  10
 53 Philippe, Karin         LA Team Saar            1952 1:43:33 W55   1
479 Beyer, Johannes         TF Feuerbach            1952 1:43:34 M55  29
 54 Becker, Susanne         *Rhodt u. Rietburg      1969 1:43:34 W35  11
480 Kurz, Rainer            SSC Karlsruhe           1970 1:43:38 M35  78
481 Metz, Jörg              TSG Eisenberg           1964 1:43:38 M40 129
 55 Umhey, Nina             Team Pirate / SV Nikar H1976 1:43:39 W30   5
482 Frohberg, Michael       *Ötigheim               1973 1:43:39 M35  79
483 Bachem, Ludger          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1957 1:43:44 M50  50
 56 Breuninger, Monika      GSV Maichingen Triathlon1960 1:43:45 W45  13
484 Hirsch, Andreas         LG Rheinstetten         1979 1:43:46 MHK  41
485 Mohr, Thomas            TSV Rintheim            1961 1:43:49 M45 101
486 Stadler, Michael        IGL Reutlingen          1955 1:43:53 M50  51
486 Krieger, Reiner         LG Weinstraße           1953 1:43:53 M55  30
488 Dorn, Heiko             Die Dorns               1971 1:44:01 M35  80
489 Cronauer, Torsten       FFw Münchweiler/Rod.    1969 1:44:06 M35  81
490 Rothe, Steffen          EP Sportclub Karlsruhe  1963 1:44:06 M45 102
491 Fischer, Steffen        SSG Sparkasse Vorderpfal1976 1:44:10 M30  45
492 Rupprecht, Jürgen       VFL-Bellheim            1965 1:44:12 M40 130
493 Burrer, Rudi            SFG Serres              1955 1:44:14 M50  52
494 Vogelaar, Andr,         *Mannheim               1970 1:44:14 M35  82
495 Wendel, Oliver          *Bad Wildbad            1967 1:44:15 M40 131
496 Schwertges, Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher              1959 1:44:15 M45 103
497 Jourdan, Achim          TV Kieselbronn          1960 1:44:15 M45 104
498 Wipfler, Gerhard        LT  Ettlingen           1941 1:44:16 M65   4
499 Stärk, Harald           TG Neureut              1963 1:44:17 M45 105
500 Rimpau, Christian       *Mannheim               1976 1:44:24 M30  46
501 Reiter, Roland          Von Null auf 42         1966 1:44:28 M40 132
502 Jansen, Hilar           *Kandel                 1957 1:44:29 M50  53
503 Hoch, Alfred            Gesundheitsz. Stimmel   1950 1:44:31 M55  31
504 Bucher, Thomas          Ausdauerteam Dornhan    1962 1:44:37 M45 106
505 Grünholz, Ralf          *Wiesbaden              1968 1:44:39 M40 133
506 Simson, Harry           LT Jungingen            1965 1:44:40 M40 134
507 Kegler, Lars            Burgstädt               1981 1:44:40 MHK  42
508 Fürst, Helmut           Skiclub Neustadt        1963 1:44:41 M45 107
509 Smuda, Hans-Peter       *Karlsdorf-Neuthard     1970 1:44:43 M35  83
 57 Anton, Gabi             TV Bliesen              1964 1:44:43 W40  14
510 Hechelhammer, Thomas    LC Bad Dürkheim         1963 1:44:43 M45 108
511 Fuhrmann, Lukas         *Ludwigswinkel          1987 1:44:44 MHK  43
512 Binzel, Erich           Sportvereinigung Selzen 1957 1:44:46 M50  54
513 Jahn, Peter             Ohlenberg Skorpions     1964 1:44:50 M40 135
514 Koslow, Sandro          Samtens                 1986 1:44:52 MHK  44
515 Geisert, Jürgen         JLG Waldbronn           1957 1:44:52 M50  55
516 Glas, Thomas            Diedesfeld              1968 1:44:54 M40 136
517 Benes, Edvard           LT Römerweg             1951 1:44:55 M55  32
518 Schüler, Volker         TG Oberlahnstein        1969 1:44:55 M35  84
519 Rudorf, Christian       *Hagenbach              1949 1:44:56 M55  33
520 Ingenthron, Dr. Maximil *Landau                 1968 1:45:02 M40 137
521 Kraft, Markus           SG Stern Gaggenau       1962 1:45:02 M45 109
522 Wesshor, Vincent        Wiwa-Kaiserslautern     1967 1:45:03 M40 138
 58 Jakob-Günther, Sabine   TF Feuerbach Berlin 20011959 1:45:03 W45  14
523 Kert, Rainer            TF Feuerbach            1946 1:45:13 M60   5
 59 Tjoa, Kristi            *Boblingen              1980 1:45:14 WHK  11
524 Unger, Frank            *Landau                 1959 1:45:16 M45 110
525 Miltz, Klaus            SV Hohenwettersbach     1990 1:45:17 MJU   6
 60 Pitsch, Carola          Marathon Team Ketsch    1963 1:45:17 W45  15
526 Kästel, Frank           memler.de               1963 1:45:18 M45 111
527 Gönner, Harry           TVE Weiher              1960 1:45:20 M45 112
528 Grünenwald, Marcel      LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1980 1:45:20 MHK  45
529 Fischer, Markus         TSV Königsbach          1967 1:45:21 M40 139
 61 Moosbrugger, Isabelle   AWA Lauterbourg Ac      1965 1:45:23 W40  15
 62 Herbst, Helen           *Karlsruhe              1982 1:45:24 WHK  12
530 Zägel, Simon            *Freiburg               1973 1:45:27 M35  85
531 Krupke, Heiner          *Simmern                1954 1:45:28 M50  56
532 Britsch, Markus         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1970 1:45:30 M35  86
533 Fien, Oskar             VFL Freudenstadt        1950 1:45:32 M55  34
534 Bingler, Stefan         TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 1:45:33 M45 113
535 Raupach, Ronny                                  1974 1:45:36 M30  47
536 Konrad, Thomas          *Schwäbisch Hall        1953 1:45:37 M55  35
537 Hellenschmidt, Udo      Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1967 1:45:41 M40 140
538 Widera, Bernhard        meddys lwt Koblenz      1956 1:45:43 M50  57
539 Schneider, Volker       *Ettlingen              1966 1:45:47 M40 141
540 Beck, Claus Peter       SV Nikar Heidelberg     1957 1:45:48 M50  58
541 Werle, Andreas          Fahrschule Brudy        1975 1:45:52 M30  48
542 Gruber, Didier          Gruber                  1960 1:45:55 M45 114
543 Seibel, Walter          United Runners of Pfalz 1970 1:45:56 M35  87
544 Spreer, Lutz            DHL Speyer              1959 1:45:57 M45 115
545 Stapf, Klaus            Karlsruhe               1959 1:45:58 M45 116
 63 Spohr, Stefanie         LC Waldachtal           1962 1:46:00 W45  16
546 Ihmig, Gerhard          LT Horn-Laubach         1961 1:46:00 M45 117
547 Winkler, Thomas         Grenzbachtalwetzer      1964 1:46:05 M40 142
 64 Merz, Nicole            SSC Karlsruhe Triathlon 1973 1:46:07 W35  12
548 Bückmann, Michael       TV 1848 Meisenheim      1954 1:46:08 M50  59
549 Mangold, Hanspeter      TF Feuerbach            1955 1:46:09 M50  60
550 Leis, Wilfried          *Rülzheim               1954 1:46:10 M50  61
551 Kahl, Georg             Marathon Team Ketsch    1955 1:46:11 M50  62
 65 Steiger, Monika         LG Rülzheim             1963 1:46:13 W45  17
 66 Ferenci, Karoline       *Stuttgart              1982 1:46:15 WHK  13
552 Kraus, Michael          *Gimbsheim              1964 1:46:20 M40 143
553 Anton, Achim            TV Bliesen              1963 1:46:21 M45 118
554 Schäfer, Hartmut        TV Bliesen              1963 1:46:21 M45 119
555 Kühner, Marc            *Tamm                   1969 1:46:22 M35  88
556 Beuthner, Hartmut       LG Hallenbad Bretten    1954 1:46:23 M50  63
 67 Alt, Gabi               engelhorn adidasteam    1958 1:46:24 W50   4
557 Bähr, Walter            *Bühl                   1951 1:46:27 M55  36
558 Stojek, Thomas          *Ludwigshafen           1956 1:46:31 M50  64
559 Liebich, Norbert        BSG DOW                 1953 1:46:32 M55  37
560 Trübly, Alex                                    1953 1:46:37 M55  38
561 Roesch, Heinz-Jürgen    SCA Lauftreff           1969 1:46:38 M35  89
562 Losat, Jörg             *Mühlhausen             1978 1:46:39 M30  49
563 Schneider, Dietmar      SG Walldorf Astoria     1954 1:46:41 M50  65
564 Czäczine, Holger        TV Rheinzabern          1962 1:46:46 M45 120
 68 Bierfreund, Claudia     SV Langensteinbach      1964 1:46:47 W40  16
565 Wirtz, Jean-Philippe    *WEYERSHEIM (FRANKREICH)1971 1:46:49 M35  90
566 Sperling, Christian     *Bonn                   1964 1:46:49 M40 144
 69 Bitzer, Bärbel          TV Bad Bergzabern       1964 1:46:57 W40  17
 70 Winkelblech, Pia        Freerunner Südpfalz     1975 1:46:58 W30   6
567 Hakenberg, Karlheinz    *Rheinstetten           1946 1:47:01 M60   6
568 Öhl, Dirk               Wernersberg             1974 1:47:04 M30  50
569 Thiery, Sascha          LG Thiery & Bo.         1977 1:47:05 M30  51
570 Haist, Karl-Heinz       VfL Freudenstadt        1953 1:47:12 M55  39
571 Knabl, Eric             *St. Wendel             1969 1:47:12 M35  91
 71 Lafrenz, Ute            LG Neckar-Enz           1966 1:47:14 W40  18
 72 Kaiser, Birgit          Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1965 1:47:15 W40  19
572 von Ahn, Norbert        memler.de               1967 1:47:19 M40 145
573 Zogalla, Andreas        *Rottweil               1976 1:47:20 M30  52
 73 Martin, Sonja           TG Stockach             1957 1:47:22 W50   5
574 Kaiser, Paul            *Esthal                 1957 1:47:23 M50  66
 74 Kilian, Susanne         Dav Weinheim            1963 1:47:25 W45  18
 75 Keller-Hoffmann, Ute    ASV Landau              1954 1:47:26 W50   6
575 Steinmetz, Jean-Paul    *MITTELHAUSEN           1949 1:47:28 M55  40
576 Eck, Matthias           Fa.Rieber u.Zittel      1962 1:47:29 M45 121
577 Reichmann, Hanspeter    *Pirmasens              1967 1:47:30 M40 146
578 De Maat, Christian      TriTeam Hochrhein e.V.  1965 1:47:30 M40 147
579 Bohrer, Thomas          Leo-Team                1969 1:47:35 M35  92
580 Wilk, Christian         Rollïs Angels           1966 1:47:36 M40 148
581 Hirth, Dieter           *Pirmasens              1957 1:47:37 M50  67
582 Gärtner, Andreas        *Freckenfeld            1974 1:47:39 M30  53
583 Heinzerling, Claus      memler.de               1959 1:47:40 M45 122
 76 Kohlmayer, Barbara      LF Naheland Bad Kreuzna 1970 1:47:42 W35  13
584 Jung, Volker            TV Kleinkarlbach        1962 1:47:44 M45 123
 77 Hugel, Petra            TF Feuerbach            1979 1:47:48 WHK  14
585 Möhlmann, Egon          LT Ettlingen            1947 1:47:48 M60   7
586 Heider, Thomas          ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt 1962 1:47:51 M45 124
587 Gräff, Andi             Lauffreunde Naheland    1957 1:47:51 M50  68
588 Pfundstein, Raoul                               1978 1:47:51 M30  54
 78 Lederer, Regina         LCM Rheinfelden         1961 1:47:51 W45  19
 79 Schaller, Marlies       Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1955 1:47:53 W50   7
589 Wettstein, Christian    Kuhardt                 1964 1:47:54 M40 149
590 Praska, Alfred          VLG Maximiliansau       1948 1:47:56 M60   8
591 Heidenreich, Werner     LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1957 1:48:00 M50  69
592 Rapp, Dieter            Ziehl-Abegg             1963 1:48:10 M45 125
593 Moster, Werner          SV Mörlheim             1956 1:48:12 M50  70
 80 Steinborn, Gulja        LG Einrich              1974 1:48:14 W30   7
 81 Traub, Birthe           Soprema MTG Mannheim    1965 1:48:17 W40  20
 82 Michels, Beatrice       TG Konz                 1966 1:48:17 W40  21
594 Berger, Gerhard         *Germersheim            1969 1:48:18 M35  93
595 Neumann, Marc           *Bischofsheim           1964 1:48:19 M40 150
 83 Streithoff, Doris       Tri Power Rhein-Sieg    1962 1:48:21 W45  20
596 Nagel, Thomas           Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.  1955 1:48:24 M50  71
597 Grothe, Stefan          SSG SK Vorderpfalz      1972 1:48:30 M35  94
598 Schill, Gert            MTG Running             1965 1:48:34 M40 151
599 Strobel, Michel         MTG Running             1963 1:48:34 M45 126
600 Vollmer, Klaus          VfL Freudenstadt        1962 1:48:38 M45 127
601 Winkler, Michael        *Wimsheim               1989 1:48:39 MJU   7
602 Ebi, Manuel             Siemens SC Sports Team  1971 1:48:43 M35  95
 84 Berger, Petra           TG Oberlahnstein        1979 1:48:44 WHK  15
 85 Heim, Martina           IGL Reutlingen          1964 1:48:47 W40  22
603 Schlütter, Bernd        *Bruchsal               1974 1:48:49 M30  55
604 Zschoke, Alexander      EPIS                    1979 1:48:50 MHK  46
605 Di Fede, Filippo        WiWa KL                 1965 1:48:51 M40 152
606 Rapp, Jens              *Berg                   1977 1:48:52 M30  56
607 Hettesheimer, Harry     R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1962 1:48:54 M45 128
608 Vollmer, Arno           *Pforzheim              1964 1:48:55 M40 153
 86 Huber, Petra            *Jakobsweiler           1964 1:49:00 W40  23
609 Krill, Thorsten         *Nordhausen             1971 1:49:00 M35  96
610 Mogendorf, Stefan       *Jakobsweiler           1964 1:49:00 M40 154
611 Reinke, Ronald          Ohne Verein             1954 1:49:03 M50  72
612 Nahm, Uwe               *Bobenheim-Roxheim      1961 1:49:03 M45 129
613 Kromer, Günter          LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1962 1:49:04 M45 130
614 Schmitt, Johann         TSV Speyer              1945 1:49:05 M60   9
615 Dittes, Rüdiger         VfR Rheinsheim          1967 1:49:07 M40 155
616 Eberle, Hans-Jürgen     Equipe Franco-Allemagne 1946 1:49:10 M60  10
617 Schmitt, Oliver         *Souffelweyersheim      1965 1:49:11 M40 156
618 Dürr, Tobias            *Dettenheim             1966 1:49:14 M40 157
619 Fludra, Frank           Gesundheitsz. Stimmel   1970 1:49:15 M35  97
620 Neu, Thomas             LG MuLi                 1963 1:49:17 M45 131
621 Gärtner, Josef          *Karlsbad               1961 1:49:21 M45 132
622 Moos, Johann            Trainer24.com           1961 1:49:23 M45 133
623 Schmelzer, Detlef       *Karlsruhe              1965 1:49:23 M40 158
624 Sperlich, Christian     TuS Grolsheim           1965 1:49:26 M40 159
 87 Hain, Doris             VT Zweibrücken          1961 1:49:28 W45  21
625 Klein, Matthias         TV Mussbach             1981 1:49:28 MHK  47
 88 Tautz, Sigrid           TSV Neuenstadt          1961 1:49:29 W45  22
626 Vagt, Dr. Uwe           TSV Speyer              1955 1:49:29 M50  73
627 Heinrich, Heinz         WiWa-KL                 1957 1:49:29 M50  74
 89 Foerster, Ulrike        Laufschule Bad Kreuznach1961 1:49:32 W45  23
628 Florschütz, Matthias    TSG-Maxdorf             1959 1:49:33 M45 134
629 Mörz, Andreas           Röchling-Automotive     1962 1:49:33 M45 135
630 Jehle, Bernd            Team GEMÜ               1965 1:49:38 M40 160
631 Will, Bernd             *Landau                 1968 1:49:38 M40 161
632 Naeher, Klaus           *Dudenhofen             1961 1:49:39 M45 136
 90 Reppermund, Anke        LT-Hemsbach             1970 1:49:43 W35  14
633 Wahl, Hans              *Altleiningen           1955 1:49:44 M50  75
634 Dostal, Michael         *Freinsheim             1959 1:49:44 M45 137
635 Jung, Manfred           Böchingen               1959 1:49:44 M45 138
 91 Möhlmann, Ulla          LT Ettlingen            1954 1:49:46 W50   8
636 Pütz, Holger            Keine                   1968 1:49:47 M40 162
637 Auer, Thomas            FIDUCIA BSG             1968 1:49:49 M40 163
638 Kaufmann, Jörg          LLG Wonnegau            1969 1:49:55 M35  98
639 Biedermann, Steffen     LT PlauC.               1976 1:50:03 M30  57
 92 Steinhauer, Silke       BMW Fan-Club Woinsemm   1969 1:50:08 W35  15
 93 Danneil, Friederike     Tricon Wörth            1981 1:50:10 WHK  16
640 Keller, Matthias        *St. Leon-Rot           1970 1:50:10 M35  99
641 Stefan, Fähnrich        *Karlsruhe              1978 1:50:10 M30  58
 94 Nitsche, Claudia        TF Feuerbach            1971 1:50:12 W35  16
642 Yaman, Senol            Nordbadenlauftreff      1973 1:50:14 M35 100
643 Knoll, Klaus            SV Reichweiler          1964 1:50:15 M40 164
644 Pfalzgraf, Jürgen       Montessori Landau       1967 1:50:15 M40 165
 95 Fink, Conni                                     1956 1:50:18 W50   9
645 Gutzler, Alexander      TSV Venningen           1969 1:50:24 M35 101
 96 Becker, Sabine          TV Brücken              1964 1:50:24 W40  24
646 Köhling, Matthias       BSC Oppau               1970 1:50:25 M35 102
647 Müller, Stefan          ERV-Kaiserslautern      1960 1:50:30 M45 139
648 Reith, Wolfgang         Meddys LWT Koblenz      1965 1:50:31 M40 166
649 Martin, Andreas         Lauf-AG Feudenheim-Gymn 1991 1:50:34 MJU   8
650 Guns, Gert              *Ingelheim              1976 1:50:39 M30  59
651 Stritzelberger, Uli                             1977 1:50:49 M30  60
 97 Friese, Birgit          LT TSV Graben           1960 1:50:49 W45  24
652 Wüstel,  Rainer         memler.de               1960 1:50:53 M45 140
 98 Keller, Helge           ASV Landau              1953 1:50:53 W55   2
653 Berlejung, Heinrich     *Karlsruhe              1964 1:50:55 M40 167
654 Doll, Michael           SSV Huchenfeld Tria     1965 1:50:56 M40 168
655 Kostyra, Gerhard        SV Nikar Heidelberg     1949 1:50:57 M55  41
 99 Wehowsky, Sigrid        TSG Maxdorf             1964 1:50:58 W40  25
656 Borth, Rüdiger          *Mannheim               1972 1:50:59 M35 103
657 Raufelder, Henning      *Mannheim               1972 1:50:59 M35 104
658 Scheuermann, Stephan    TSG Grünstadt (Einzel)  1969 1:50:59 M35 105
659 Neuendorff, Dr. Steffen SC-Beerfelden           1944 1:51:00 M60  11
660 Adelmann, Klaus         *Karlsruhe              1971 1:51:01 M35 106
100 Lisbach, Bettina        *Karlsruhe              1964 1:51:05 W40  26
661 Jarmer, Dr. Michael     *Karlsruhe              1959 1:51:05 M45 141
662 Wabnitz, Christoph      *Karlsruhe              1962 1:51:08 M45 142
663 Wilk, Thaddäus          SWR Sportclub           1952 1:51:12 M55  42
101 Keller, Josiane         *57400 SARREBOURG       1961 1:51:12 W45  25
102 Zachmann, Ulrike        LT TSV Graben           1964 1:51:15 W40  27
103 Stier, Birgit           SC Wettersbach          1959 1:51:17 W45  26
664 Müller, Günter          Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1967 1:51:21 M40 169
665 Castro, Javier          *Stuttgart              1979 1:51:21 MHK  48
666 Frenzel, Claus-Peter    *Landau                 1968 1:51:23 M40 170
667 Weber, Michael          LG MuLi                 1969 1:51:25 M35 107
668 Streitberger, Frank     Rolls Angels Heddesheim 1966 1:51:26 M40 171
669 Helbing, Heinz          *Landau                 1937 1:51:28 M70   1
670 Jacobi, Gerhard         memler.de               1949 1:51:29 M55  43
671 Gudel, Jens             LG Rülzheim             1959 1:51:29 M45 143
672 Wirth, Hartmut          *Remchingen             1961 1:51:30 M45 144
104 Trostmann, Ulrike       LT Hemsbach             1950 1:51:38 W55   3
673 Adler, Dr. Burkhart     Dauerlaufschule Köln    1953 1:51:40 M55  44
674 Bogner, Reinhard        *Mannheim               1958 1:51:43 M50  76
675 Albert, Jürgen          LG MuLi                 1963 1:51:44 M45 145
676 Bubdis, Matthias        ASC Marathon Friedberg  1981 1:51:44 MHK  49
677 Godon, Andreas          LG MuLi                 1966 1:51:45 M40 172
678 Ullmann, Torsten        Ossi-Runners Leutenbach 1963 1:51:45 M45 146
105 Huber, Anja             TV Hambrücken           1969 1:51:47 W35  17
106 Blümm, Monika           SSV Katerhausen         1968 1:51:48 W40  28
679 Wandel, Günther         TSV Kusterdingen        1954 1:51:49 M50  77
680 Schadeck, Franz         S.G. SIEMENS            1949 1:51:50 M55  45
681 Reißenweber, Tobias     LG MuLi                 1980 1:51:51 MHK  50
107 Rastetter, Sylvia       *Rheinstetten           1970 1:51:52 W35  18
108 Exß, Bettina            memler.de               1969 1:51:52 W35  19
682 Gruber, Hans            Breitensport Sinzheim   1961 1:51:54 M45 147
109 Schwarz, Marion         LC Bad Dürkheim         1958 1:51:56 W50  10
110 Mähne, Ursula           TV Hauenstein           1968 1:51:56 W40  29
683 Vögele, Eberhard        Marathon-Team Ketsch    1959 1:51:58 M45 148
684 Linder, Ralf            *Kandel                 1969 1:52:00 M35 108
111 Hiestermann, Sigrid     LG Schönbuch/ForumTeam  1956 1:52:08 W50  11
685 Schwind, Martin         Badische Gazellen       1965 1:52:12 M40 173
686 Fink, Klaus             Badische Gazellen       1960 1:52:13 M45 149
687 Leichter, Thomas        SEW-Eurodrive           1961 1:52:13 M45 150
112 Brück, Charlotte        TV Rheinzabern          1955 1:52:17 W50  12
688 Mielke, Eckhard         LLG Wonnegau            1956 1:52:17 M50  78
689 Seibel, Udo             LLG Wonnegau            1964 1:52:20 M40 174
690 Woff, Dieter                                    1955 1:52:21 M50  79
113 Bruder, Fee             *Malsch                 1976 1:52:23 W30   8
691 Stopper, Ulrich                                 1981 1:52:24 MHK  51
114 Stopper, Katrin                                 1981 1:52:24 WHK  17
692 Mohr, Rolf              DJK Feudenheim          1956 1:52:29 M50  80
693 Binder, Andreas         *Gaggenau               1982 1:52:31 MHK  52
694 Haubold, Wilhelm        TV Bad Bergzabern       1954 1:52:31 M50  81
695 Breitbach, Klaus        *Gernsheim              1962 1:52:32 M45 151
696 Paaschen, David         *Karlsruhe              1976 1:52:32 M30  61
697 Gilcher, Siegbert       TSG Eisenberg           1955 1:52:44 M50  82
115 Linse, Stephanie        LT-Hemsbach             1967 1:52:51 W40  30
698 Baum, Patrick           NDT                     1957 1:52:51 M50  83
699 Stähle, Ulrich          R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1963 1:52:54 M45 152
700 Tasch, Egon             *Erbes-Büdesheim        1961 1:52:55 M45 153
701 Dürr, Dr. Ulrich        LT Römerweg NW          1944 1:52:57 M60  12
116 Maier, Sigrid           LSG Karlsruhe           1963 1:53:00 W45  27
117 Moser, Sonja            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1984 1:53:00 WHK  18
702 Pelz, Marc              Hornbach                1974 1:53:00 M30  62
703 Wohlmann, Klaus         ESJ  AUERBACH           1965 1:53:06 M40 175
704 Konstandin, Kurt        memler.de               1954 1:53:11 M50  84
705 Ochs, Armin             Müde Knochen Ockenheim  1968 1:53:14 M40 176
118 Jost, Carmen            ASV Landau              1967 1:53:19 W40  31
119 Gräfenecker, Ursula     LG Hardt                1956 1:53:20 W50  13
120 Schulze, Marie          *Stuttgart              1992 1:53:25 WJU   1
706 Röther, Dieter          United Runners of Pfalz 1965 1:53:25 M40 177
707 Amend, Holger           Ski Club Heddesheim     1965 1:53:26 M40 178
708 Koschatzky, Knut        LG Fraunhofer ISI KA    1953 1:53:27 M55  46
709 Meyer, Dirk             SWR Sportclub           1963 1:53:29 M45 154
709 Mages, Karl-Georg       *Wiesbaden              1959 1:53:29 M45 154
711 Becker, Daniel          JLG Waldbronn           1966 1:53:30 M40 179
712 Kolle, Stephan                                  1964 1:53:32 M40 180
713 Schulz, Armin           TV Bretten              1970 1:53:32 M35 109
714 Leister, Peter          *Neuhofen               1959 1:53:32 M45 156
121 Schick, Tina            TV Hayna                1979 1:53:34 WHK  19
715 Schick, Matthias        TV Hayna                1974 1:53:36 M30  63
716 Dopf, Ralf              Betreutes Laufen KA     1970 1:53:37 M35 110
122 Donnerstag, Barbara                             1960 1:53:37 W45  28
717 Seibel, Gerhard         LG Allahopp             1959 1:53:37 M45 157
717 Ternes, Wolfgang        LG Allahopp             1955 1:53:37 M50  85
719 Wild, Ralph             TV Hambrücken           1960 1:53:39 M45 158
720 Jene, Friedbert         TV Ruppertsberg         1954 1:53:39 M50  86
721 Ohlheiser, Bernd        TSV 05 Rot              1969 1:53:42 M35 111
722 Kirn, Tom               shakoken sports group   1967 1:53:45 M40 181
123 Lang, Daniela           *Speyer                 1969 1:53:50 W35  20
723 Lotz, Michael           wormatiapower           1966 1:53:51 M40 182
724 Dawodu, James           TF Feuerbach            1954 1:53:54 M50  87
725 Wolf, Christian         SWR Sportclub           1955 1:53:56 M50  88
726 Raff, Willy             LG MuLi                 1960 1:53:57 M45 159
727 Bühl, Timo              *Neustadt               1979 1:54:00 MHK  53
728 Jöst, Bernd                                     1963 1:54:00 M45 160
729 Stangohr, Joachim       lauf-richtig            1965 1:54:00 M40 183
730 Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen    Poseidon Worms          1959 1:54:01 M45 161
731 Jungblut, Carsten       Gesundheitsz. Stimmel   1970 1:54:02 M35 112
732 Vogt, Wolf Dieter       Noro lim                1960 1:54:03 M45 162
732 Eller, Juergen          LLG Wonnegau            1961 1:54:03 M45 162
734 Braun, Patrick          LG Fluchtstab Landau    1979 1:54:06 MHK  54
124 Neidert, Cornelia       Oase                    1974 1:54:07 W30   9
735 Eckenfels, Armin        Poseidon Worms          1961 1:54:08 M45 164
736 Schrot, Sebastian       *Kandel                 1968 1:54:08 M40 184
737 Knittel, Bernard        NDT                     1955 1:54:11 M50  89
738 Oestringer, Michael     TSV 05 ROT              1976 1:54:12 M30  64
125 Labarelle, Simone       ANA Lauterbourg AC      1964 1:54:15 W40  32
126 Oswald-Eckenfels, Ursul Poseidon Worms          1963 1:54:17 W45  29
127 Turznik, Ute            TSG Grünstadt           1953 1:54:22 W55   4
739 Werling, Alfred         *Ilbesheim              1956 1:54:24 M50  90
740 Schmidt, Andreas        3athlon.org             1974 1:54:29 M30  65
128 Schmitt, Claudia        Alzeyer Kantorei        1963 1:54:30 W45  30
741 Schmitt, Olaf           Alzeyer Kantorei        1968 1:54:31 M40 185
742 Brandenburger, Heiko    TSV Wernersberg         1973 1:54:32 M35 113
743 Braun, Werner           LT-TSV Untergrombach    1959 1:54:36 M45 165
129 Willin, Christa         Laufsportverein Basel   1968 1:54:36 W40  33
744 Schlappner, Ralf        TV Bensheim             1960 1:54:36 M45 166
130 Schuster, Martina       SV Erlenbrunn           1976 1:54:38 W30  10
745 Gehring, Christoph      SV Cabodunum Kempten    1963 1:54:40 M45 167
746 Bechtel, Wilfried       Post SG Heidelberg      1942 1:54:48 M65   5
747 Demel, Rainer           *Dunningen              1965 1:54:48 M40 186
748 Chergui, Karim          *Karlsruhe              1971 1:54:48 M35 114
749 Banner, Eugen           Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1962 1:54:54 M45 168
750 Just, Alexander         *Oftersheim             1977 1:54:57 M30  66
131 Just, Nastassja         *Oftersheim             1978 1:54:58 W30  11
132 Schilling, Petra        TUS 06 Heltersberg      1964 1:55:00 W40  34
751 Schäfer, Thomas                                 1959 1:55:00 M45 169
752 Beyer, Michael          1. Hanauer LT           1949 1:55:04 M55  47
753 Eichling, Dieter        Meyer Runners VHS FT    1943 1:55:06 M65   6
754 Sehmer, Ulrich          Lauftreff SV Hoof       1957 1:55:07 M50  91
133 Liebert, Margareta      LT Schwetzingen         1944 1:55:11 W60   1
755 Eckert, Stefan          *Hanhofen               1967 1:55:11 M40 187
756 Bohn, Bernd             TV Hambrücken           1946 1:55:20 M60  13
134 Mollnar, Brigitte       GO! Mainz               1966 1:55:24 W40  35
135 Kolb, Nicole            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1969 1:55:24 W35  21
757 Deininger, Stefan       Sportfr. Feldrennach    1968 1:55:25 M40 188
136 Rastätter, Anne         ANA Lauterbourg AC      1975 1:55:27 W30  12
137 Holzapfel, Heike        Lauftreff Michelin      1970 1:55:31 W35  22
138 Kraus, Karoline         *Annweiler              1980 1:55:33 WHK  20
758 Hoffmann, Reinhold      TSV Sandhofen           1949 1:55:37 M55  48
759 Drumm, Karl Ludwig      MiRO LT                 1940 1:55:38 M65   7
760 Wesche, Peter           Marathon-Team Ketsch    1954 1:55:40 M50  92
139 Weiel, Astrid           TSV Annweiler           1961 1:55:44 W45  31
140 Di Fede, Beate          WiWa KL                 1965 1:55:45 W40  36
761 Klimutta, Oliver        3athlon.org             1971 1:55:53 M35 115
141 Schuld, Elke            3athlon.org             1964 1:55:53 W40  37
762 Zumbach, Bernd          *Bensheim               1969 1:55:57 M35 116
763 Schönit, Markus         TSV Buchen              1980 1:55:58 MHK  55
764 Reuter, Jan             *Walldürn               1978 1:55:59 M30  67
142 Unger, Ursula           uff un de'fu            1963 1:55:59 W45  32
765 Polivka, Jiri           TRT Remchingen          1954 1:56:03 M50  93
766 Bopp, Stefan            SVF Ludwigshafen        1967 1:56:03 M40 189
767 Pfirrmann, Michael      SV Trulben              1966 1:56:03 M40 190
143 Leibrock, Marianne      Lauftreff Pfitzenmeier  1956 1:56:05 W50  14
768 Teegelbeckers, Hans-Joa *Baden-Baden            1952 1:56:06 M55  49
769 Schulz, Pelas           BSG GKN Neckarwestheim  1961 1:56:06 M45 170
144 Küsters, Gertrud        SG Stern                1958 1:56:12 W50  15
770 Rausch, Wolfgang        SG Stern                1952 1:56:12 M55  50
771 Leicher, Wolfgang       Frühchen-Team           1968 1:56:16 M40 191
145 Müller, Silvia          *Ludwigshafen           1967 1:56:21 W40  38
772 Klebsch, Andreas        *Harthausen             1960 1:56:22 M45 171
773 Obermeier, Stephan      R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1975 1:56:25 M30  68
774 Bretz, Wolfgang         *Karlsruhe              1958 1:56:29 M50  94
775 Koch, Rainer            ASG Tria Hockenheim     1949 1:56:31 M55  51
146 Deininger, Siglinde     Sportfr. Feldrennach    1968 1:56:31 W40  39
776 Schmid, Roland          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1940 1:56:31 M65   8
147 Loehndorf, Sandra       *Brüssel                1967 1:56:32 W40  40
777 Fuhs, Hans Josef        Dauerlaufschule Köln    1958 1:56:32 M50  95
148 Göpferich, Vera         TVE Weiher              1961 1:56:32 W45  33
149 Bergmann, Caren         *Darmstadt              1982 1:56:39 WHK  21
778 Schneider, Adolf        SV Sasbach              1961 1:56:41 M45 172
779 Guns, Joris             *Ludwigshafen           1981 1:56:41 MHK  56
780 Stocker, Dieter         TC Freckenfeld          1952 1:56:42 M55  52
781 Hay, Gunther            TC Freckenfeld          1951 1:56:42 M55  53
150 Hecht, Susanne          *Speyer                 1969 1:56:45 W35  23
782 Hoffmann, Dr. Bernhard  *Gernsheim              1959 1:56:48 M45 173
783 Martin, Gunther         LG MuLi                 1959 1:56:49 M45 174
784 Bosel, Lothar           TV Landsweiler          1957 1:56:50 M50  96
151 Preisner, Ana           Leo-Team                1980 1:56:50 WHK  22
785 Fischer, Karl           *Heuchelheim            1954 1:56:50 M50  97
152 Beck, Gabi              ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt 1971 1:56:52 W35  24
153 Veith, Evelyn           Wuerttembergische Vers. 1974 1:56:53 W30  13
786 Kilian, Manfred         Laufschule BadKreuznach 1954 1:56:56 M50  98
154 Meininger, Ellen        Laufschule BadKreuznach 1966 1:56:56 W40  41
787 Sesterhenn, Rainer      SV  08  Norheim         1959 1:56:56 M45 175
788 Breitling, Harald       TSG Wiesloch            1972 1:56:57 M35 117
155 Frei-Raab, Petra        memler.de               1962 1:56:59 W45  34
156 Nawrath, Brigitte       memler.de               1962 1:56:59 W45  35
789 Groß, Elmar             GSV MaichingenTriathlon 1975 1:57:02 M30  69
790 Steffens, Dieter        Sparda-Bank Neustadt    1960 1:57:04 M45 176
791 Syring, Rolf            TUS Metzingen           1949 1:57:11 M55  54
792 Wurster, Karl-Hans      IGL Reutlingen          1960 1:57:11 M45 177
157 Burkhard, Dr. Anne      Sportstudio Dr. Briest  1952 1:57:11 W55   5
793 Fels, Volker            laufundsportshop.de     1961 1:57:16 M45 178
794 Weber, Thomas           LLG Drei Buchen         1953 1:57:17 M55  55
795 Juch, Oliver            *germersheim            1969 1:57:19 M35 118
796 Sielaff, Thomas         LLG Wonnegau            1955 1:57:19 M50  99
797 Saur, Joachim           *Jockgrim               1961 1:57:19 M45 179
798 Hauck, Siegfried        MiRO-LT                 1963 1:57:21 M45 180
158 Korschgen, Concetta     *Wallerfangen           1964 1:57:21 W40  42
799 Siormanolakis, Marios   *Karlsbad               1965 1:57:22 M40 192
800 Wilms, Axel             *Weisenheim am Sand     1957 1:57:24 M50 100
801 Sippel, Manfred         Stimmel Gesundheitszen  1956 1:57:26 M50 101
159 Woll, Susi              WiWa-KL                 1973 1:57:28 W35  25
802 Teek, Klaus             mtg-running             1950 1:57:31 M55  56
803 Kiessling, Arndt-H.     LSR Frankenthal         1967 1:57:31 M40 193
804 Kuhn, Andreas           *Karlsruhe              1966 1:57:35 M40 194
805 Baker, Jens             *Mannheim               1978 1:57:38 M30  70
806 Liebich, Lothar         Breitensport Sinzheim   1952 1:57:43 M55  57
807 Haubenthal, Manfred     ASG Tria Hockenheim     1939 1:58:00 M65   9
808 Stahlecker, Dr. Thomas  LG Fraunhofer ISI       1968 1:58:03 M40 195
809 Drescher, Michael       JVA Karlsruhe           1961 1:58:03 M45 181
810 Huber, Wilfried         Ka Lebensversicher.     1940 1:58:08 M65  10
811 Rohlfing, Udo           TC Alsbach              1951 1:58:08 M55  58
160 Bauer, Sonja            *Eisenberg (Pfalz)      1981 1:58:09 WHK  23
161 Mill, Elke              Therme LT Böblingen     1963 1:58:17 W45  36
812 Schwarz Bohlo, Michael  TV Bretten              1980 1:58:23 MHK  57
813 Pirngruber, Klaus       TSG Dossenheim          1942 1:58:28 M65  11
162 Frey, Irmgard           LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1954 1:58:30 W50  16
814 Mathern, Horst          TV Niederhausen 1925    1964 1:58:40 M40 196
163 Hessenauer, Katharina   SG Nussloch             1984 1:58:43 WHK  24
815 Wagner, Andreas         *Karlsruhe              1959 1:58:45 M45 182
164 Brucker, Regina         LG Allahopp Landau      1961 1:58:47 W45  37
165 Philipp, Carmen         LT Schwetzingen         1963 1:58:48 W45  38
816 Huismann, Thomas        JLG Waldbronn           1967 1:58:52 M40 197
166 Hertinger, Andrea       LT Hemsbach             1962 1:58:52 W45  39
817 Mandl, Manfred          *Ludwigshafen           1951 1:58:59 M55  59
818 Zangmeister, Ernst      TV Maikammer            1950 1:59:02 M55  60
819 Göckler, Axel           Marathon-Team Ketsch    1953 1:59:03 M55  61
820 Fritz, Harald           SWR Sportclub           1953 1:59:04 M55  62
821 Herrmann, Ingo          GZ Stimmel              1964 1:59:08 M40 198
822 Kronberger, Andreas     LT PlauC.               1976 1:59:10 M30  71
823 Träutlein, Dominik      TV Mußbach              1979 1:59:12 MHK  58
824 Ehrhart, Michael        Spiridon Frankfurt      1953 1:59:16 M55  63
825 Rempp, Michael          *Mühlacker              1963 1:59:17 M45 183
167 Stattmüller-Erhardt, Ka LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1980 1:59:17 WHK  25
168 Hinze, Sybille          LG Fraunhofer ISI       1966 1:59:19 W40  43
826 Killguss, Helmut        SV  Weiden              1956 1:59:19 M50 102
169 Wies, Hiltrud           Wir-sind-die-Frühsten   1965 1:59:24 W40  44
827 Ehrlich, Ralf           Wir-sind-die-Frühsten   1964 1:59:24 M40 199
828 Schneller, Matthias     *Karlsruhe              1977 1:59:26 M30  72
829 Lange, Eberhard         DKJ Limburgerhof        1963 1:59:31 M45 184
170 Gouthier, Dagmar        LG MuLi                 1956 1:59:32 W50  17
830 Kallweit, Reinhard      Böblingen               1959 1:59:32 M45 185
171 Standvoß, Margitta      Laufclub Burgwedel      1956 1:59:33 W50  18
831 Homann, Rainer          *Sprendlingen           1951 1:59:35 M55  64
832 Hoffmann, Werner        Stadt Homburg           1953 1:59:37 M55  65
833 Geib, Werner            FV Rockenhausen         1958 1:59:38 M50 103
834 Borufka, Roland         *Lörrach                1965 1:59:42 M40 200
835 Göller, Klaus           *Bobenthal              1963 1:59:48 M45 186
836 Krooß, Hans Josef       *Landau                 1954 1:59:51 M50 104
837 Zavialoff, Boris        TF Feuerbach            1968 1:59:57 M40 201
838 Troßbach, Manuel        *Bad Wildungen          1978 2:00:00 M30  73
839 Kemmerle, Emil          SCA Lauftreff           1958 2:00:01 M50 105
840 Heilmann, Karsten                               1968 2:00:02 M40 202
841 Heilmann, Ralf          Kandel                  1964 2:00:03 M40 203
842 Groß, Dietrich          SWR Sportclub           1954 2:00:12 M50 106
172 Schlappner, Andrea      *Bensheim               1969 2:00:21 W35  26
173 Ewinger, Monika         Kandler Katze           1958 2:00:22 W50  19
174 Johne, Gabriele         MTG Running             1967 2:00:28 W40  45
175 Kempf, Rita             TSG Wiesloch            1958 2:00:31 W50  20
176 Ruoss, Gabi             Vfl-Freudenstadt        1963 2:00:32 W45  40
843 Jeschke, Gerhard        VFL Freudenstadt        1941 2:00:36 M65  12
844 Melzer, Michael         SV Münchweiler 85       1968 2:00:50 M40 204
177 Lampert, Bettina        LT Erlenbach            1965 2:00:52 W40  46
178 Reiche, Kerstin                                 1975 2:00:54 W30  14
179 Pistorius, Marion       LT Philippsburg         1967 2:00:58 W40  47
845 Finkler, Dietmar        CaSaGaDi                1961 2:01:11 M45 187
180 Martin, Gabi            CaSaGaDi                1962 2:01:11 W45  41
181 Hering, Sabine          CaSaGaDi                1965 2:01:11 W40  48
182 Dorst, Carmen           CaSaGaDi                1975 2:01:12 W30  15
846 Isigkeit, Rolf W.       LG Eintracht FFM        1940 2:01:14 M65  13
183 Pagel, Yvette           *Landau                 1965 2:01:15 W40  49
184 Hrabowski, Jennifer     *Karlsruhe              1979 2:01:15 WHK  26
847 Thomas, Ekkehard        *Heddesheim             1959 2:01:15 M45 188
848 Wollenschläger, Patrik  TV Offenbach            1975 2:01:19 M30  74
185 Wollenschläger, Muriell TV Offenbach            1969 2:01:19 W35  27
186 Deger-Glaeser, Jeannine *Karlsruhe              1981 2:01:22 WHK  27
187 Wahl-Knoll, Katja       SV Reichweiler          1968 2:01:29 W40  50
849 Kerscher, Thomas        Ludwigshafen Runners    1957 2:01:35 M50 107
850 Lemanczyk, Holger       *Gernsheim              1966 2:01:36 M40 205
188 Bücklein, Karin         *Eisenberg              1959 2:01:37 W45  42
851 Roth, Maximilian        *Landau                 1986 2:01:42 MHK  59
852 Roth, Frank             *Hamburg                1959 2:01:42 M45 189
853 Dueborgdioe, Jürgen     TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 2:01:48 M45 190
189 Heinzelmann, Petra      Ausdauerteam Dornhan    1958 2:01:50 W50  21
854 Dorn, Kay               TV Bad Bergzabern       1967 2:01:54 M40 206
190 Schuff, Andrea          WiWa-KL                 1968 2:01:55 W40  51
191 Schaly-Wahl, Edeltraud  *Altleiningen           1955 2:02:01 W50  22
855 Grube, Ren,             *Freckenfeld            1967 2:02:05 M40 207
192 Frohs, Manuela          Meddyïs LWT Koblenz     1971 2:02:11 W35  28
193 Heneka, Regine          Laufgruppe Walldorf     1965 2:02:12 W40  52
194 Michel, Meddy           Meddyïs Laufladen Team  1956 2:02:12 W50  23
856 Weber, Günter           SV Sasbach              1954 2:02:12 M50 108
857 Schönmann, Hermann      *Mainz-Ebersheim        1956 2:02:14 M50 109
858 Keiz, Peter             LG MuLi                 1950 2:02:15 M55  66
195 Hülstrunk, Christine    LLG St. Augustin        1973 2:02:25 W35  29
196 Rollwa, Hildegard       TSG Maxdorf             1953 2:02:26 W55   6
859 Burgert, Peter          Laufenboomer            1950 2:02:31 M55  67
197 Hönikce, Anni                                   1961 2:02:37 W45  43
860 Schadeck, Walter        S.G. SIEMENS            1951 2:02:40 M55  68
198 Weeber, Renate          SV-Bonlanden            1952 2:02:43 W55   7
199 Seidel, Christine       Lauftreff FC Strass     1963 2:02:43 W45  44
861 Henkenhaf, Reiner       memler.de               1955 2:03:01 M50 110
200 Pfeifer, Ursula         LG Rülzheim             1965 2:03:02 W40  53
201 Knittel, Daniele        NDT                     1958 2:03:07 W50  24
862 Veiga, Michael          *RHEINSTETTEN           1968 2:03:11 M40 208
863 Weber, Heinz            *Freiburg               1948 2:03:11 M60  14
864 Ade-Thurow, Manuel      *Bietigheim-Bissingen   1977 2:03:13 M30  75
202 Bähr, Sophie            Bährenstark             1992 2:03:13 WJU   2
865 Joos, Martin            *Murr                   1977 2:03:13 M30  76
866 Dirtheuer, Bernhard     TEAM-GEMÜ               1949 2:03:17 M55  69
867 Rickel, Thorsten        LG MuLi                 1974 2:03:19 M30  77
868 Böttinger, Wolfgang     Opa Wolfi               1949 2:03:23 M55  70
869 Lipka, Helmut                                   1956 2:03:25 M50 111
869 Arnold, Marc            Laufen mit Freude       1967 2:03:25 M40 209
871 Bayer, Gerhard          *Ludwigshafen           1957 2:03:25 M50 112
872 Clemenz, Christoph      *Freinsheim             1977 2:03:33 M30  78
873 Groß, Bernd             *Dannstadt              1967 2:03:43 M40 210
874 Vogt, Moritz            *Stuttgart              1980 2:03:45 MHK  60
203 Nett, Daniela           *Stuttgart              1978 2:03:45 W30  16
204 Grabner, Brigitta       ohne                    1956 2:03:46 W50  25
875 Harms, Günter                                   1961 2:03:49 M45 191
205 Laudemann, Marion       TV Hambrücken           1969 2:03:51 W35  30
206 Stefan, Angelika        TV Hambrücken           1959 2:03:52 W45  45
207 Wieland, Corinna        *Karlsruhe              1972 2:03:52 W35  31
208 Anders, Anna            *Karlsruhe              1947 2:03:53 W60   2
876 Pakeiser, Dirk          *Karlsruhe              1969 2:03:53 M35 119
209 Gayer, Jutta            TSV Mannheim-Schönau    1960 2:03:57 W45  46
877 Ederle, Michael         TSV Mannheim-Schönau    1961 2:03:57 M45 192
210 Klotz, Jasmine          memler.de               1964 2:03:58 W40  54
211 Bruns, Annette          Dürkheimer HC           1967 2:04:00 W40  55
878 Reigber, Peter          TVE Weiher              1952 2:04:04 M55  71
879 Brechner, Jörg          TC Freckenfeld          1973 2:04:06 M35 120
212 Sielaff, Jutta          LLG Wonnegau            1957 2:04:07 W50  26
880 Kimmel, Gerhard         *Neustadt               1955 2:04:10 M50 113
881 Henschen, Rolf          Laufen mit Freude       1952 2:04:15 M55  72
882 Hinz, Ludwig            Possiblerunners Karlsru 1942 2:04:15 M65  14
213 Wiens, Anja             run4fun erligheim       1967 2:04:31 W40  56
883 Spoor, Uwe              LG MuLi                 1963 2:04:33 M45 193
214 Schunk, Andrea          LG Rülzheim             1972 2:04:40 W35  32
884 Müller, Andreas         TSV Hargesheim          1966 2:04:41 M40 211
885 Nett, Klaus             TSV 1886 Kandel         1953 2:04:48 M55  73
886 Jaedicke, Jörg          TV DJK Hammelburg       1944 2:04:49 M60  15
215 Otto, Silvia            LC DüW                  1965 2:05:14 W40  57
887 Kronmüller, Ottmar      *Stuttgart              1959 2:05:15 M45 194
216 Breuer, Connie          *Karlsruhe              1965 2:05:20 W40  58
888 Landes, Gerhard         TTK Mannheim            1951 2:05:26 M55  74
889 Schneider, Dieter       MT Melsungen            1951 2:05:31 M55  75
217 Ruf, Heike              Ausdauertreff Hausen    1964 2:05:32 W40  59
218 Janson, Beatrix         TV BAd Bergzabern       1950 2:05:36 W55   8
219 Ladner, Elvira          TSG Maxdorf             1955 2:05:36 W50  27
890 Küster, Roland          ohne Verein             1953 2:05:38 M55  76
220 Jesse, Barbara          TSG Maxdorf             1956 2:05:40 W50  28
891 Büttner, Dieter         *Neustadt               1951 2:05:43 M55  77
892 Thierstein, Kurt        LSV Feldkirch           1957 2:05:48 M50 114
893 Weil, Wolfgang          *Trier                  1961 2:05:49 M45 195
894 Edinger, Franz          LG MuLi                 1956 2:05:52 M50 115
221 Lang, Anita             VT Zweibrücken          1955 2:06:03 W50  29
222 Zimmermann, Doris       Marathon-Team Ketsch    1961 2:06:09 W45  47
895 Völker, Bernd           Marathon-Team Ketsch    1959 2:06:09 M45 196
223 Dauth, Dagmar           *Karlsruhe              1960 2:06:12 W45  48
896 Wittmann, Klaus         *Nußloch                1957 2:06:36 M50 116
224 Ammon, Ulricke          *Großfischlingen        1961 2:06:41 W45  49
897 Harnischfeger, Peter                            1959 2:06:51 M45 197
225 Scholz, Eva-Maria       LG Geroldseck           1959 2:06:52 W45  50
226 Küst, Margarita         Breitensport Sinzheim   1953 2:06:55 W55   9
898 Donato, Thomas          *Hambrücken             1972 2:06:56 M35 121
899 Prokosch, Robert        *Winden                 1950 2:07:11 M55  78
227 Seuffert, Annette       Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1968 2:07:11 W40  60
900 Stasch, Joachim         ASG Tria Hockenheim     1953 2:07:13 M55  79
901 Herrmann, Oliver        JVA Karlsruhe           1969 2:07:17 M35 122
902 Lenz, Peter             Kirrlach                1953 2:07:17 M55  80
228 Altmann, Gabi           SF Ichenheim            1956 2:07:20 W50  30
229 Schulze, Cathleen       *Landau                 1979 2:07:22 WHK  28
903 Reisig, Horst           *Hockenheim             1951 2:07:23 M55  81
904 Zimmermann, Rainer      *kandel                 1946 2:07:30 M60  16
230 Rudigier, Christiane    clostermann runners     1967 2:07:31 W40  61
905 Eberle, Peter           Equipe Franco-Allemagne 1949 2:07:39 M55  82
231 Moye, Ellen             *Markgröningen          1960 2:07:42 W45  51
232 Siebert, Gisela         TSV Berghausen          1954 2:07:54 W50  31
233 Fürst, Marion           Skiclub Neustadt        1963 2:07:57 W45  52
234 Trück, Angie            LG Weinstr              1951 2:07:57 W55  10
906 Threm, Jürgen           *Püttlingen             1958 2:08:02 M50 117
235 Threm, Rita             *Püttlingen             1957 2:08:02 W50  32
236 Rieß, Nadine            *Neustadt               1982 2:08:03 WHK  29
237 Fieke, Astrid           *Neustadt               1969 2:08:03 W35  33
238 Freund, Silke           Lauftreff Pfitzenmeier  1956 2:08:25 W50  33
907 Widmann, Savio          TV Spaichingen          1960 2:08:26 M45 198
239 Bierl, Anabelle         *Neustadt               1980 2:08:28 WHK  30
908 Schweig, Rudolf         Festo Running Team Rohrb1959 2:08:35 M45 199
909 Hofferbert, Ronald      LG Haingrund            1964 2:08:37 M40 212
910 Krempel, Peter          TV Hambrücken           1962 2:08:42 M45 200
911 Schäfer, Ulrich         *Pforzheim              1964 2:08:46 M40 213
912 Fischer, Siegfried      LT Ettlingen            1937 2:08:48 M70   2
240 Bühler, Elke            *Sindelfingen           1954 2:09:01 W50  34
241 Schuster, Heike         TSG Kaiserslautern      1963 2:09:03 W45  53
913 Hering, Werner          CaSaGaDi                1961 2:09:10 M45 201
242 Filipp, Janina          *Östringen              1993 2:09:19 WJU   3
914 Filipp, Helmut          *Östringen              1959 2:09:19 M45 202
243 Wittur - Riemer, Carmen SV Rohrbach             1961 2:09:20 W45  54
915 Schulz, Heiko           TSG Grünstadt           1972 2:09:44 M35 123
916 Resch, Matthias         TSG Grünstadt           1976 2:09:46 M30  79
917 Ruppert, Uwe            *Kirchheimbolanden      1970 2:09:46 M35 124
244 Seltsam, Helga          LG Allahopp             1951 2:09:50 W55  11
918 Podwojewski, Patrick    LG Haselmaus            1991 2:09:51 MJU   9
919 Podwojewski, Uwe        LG Haselmaus            1966 2:09:51 M40 214
920 Springmann, Konrad      TVE Weiher              1953 2:09:54 M55  83
245 Springmann, Elisabeth   TVE Weiher              1957 2:09:54 W50  35
921 Dietz, Heinrich         LT Jettingen / Württ.   1962 2:09:55 M45 203
246 Reinhardt, Simone       Gesundheitsz. Stimmel   1972 2:10:01 W35  34
922 Boebel, Eberhard        *Uelversheim            1957 2:10:08 M50 118
923 Ryokin, Wilen           IGL Reutlingen          1934 2:10:18 M70   3
924 Gummel, Helmut          LC DK Erbach            1949 2:10:25 M55  84
247 Strohmaier, Susanne     Lauftreff Walldorf      1947 2:10:29 W60   3
925 Mathern, Günter         LC Bingen               1963 2:10:32 M45 204
248 Bahlke, Annette                                 1962 2:10:36 W45  55
926 Foerster, Jörg          Laufschule Bad Kreuznach1960 2:10:52 M45 205
249 Böck, Tanja             TSG Weinheim            1973 2:10:53 W35  35
927 Lehner, Michael         TSG Weinheim            1955 2:10:53 M50 119
250 Widmann, Monika         Modehaus Bantlin        1958 2:10:53 W50  36
251 Boßlet, Roswitha        *Gaggenau               1964 2:11:09 W40  62
252 Buse, Siglinde          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1949 2:11:11 W55  12
928 Scholler, Christian     Freckenfeld             1974 2:11:14 M30  80
929 Herbst, Klaus           SparkassenVersicherung  1954 2:11:18 M50 120
930 Griebe, Thomas          TSG Zellertal           1960 2:11:50 M45 206
253 Fleck, Sabine           TF Feuerbach            1981 2:11:51 WHK  31
931 Lohmann, Eike           ANA Lauterbourg AC      1965 2:12:09 M40 215
254 Ackermann, GabriSle     ANA Lauterbourg AC      1962 2:12:10 W45  56
932 Klimmek, Hubert         *Hecklingen             1975 2:12:10 M30  81
255 Gundacker, Stefanie     TUS 06 Heltersberg      1974 2:12:17 W30  17
933 Börtzler, Uwe           *Weingarten             1958 2:12:22 M50 121
256 Fritz, Claudia          *Neuried                1959 2:12:31 W45  57
934 Lehmler, Christoph      *Stuttgart              1964 2:12:40 M40 216
257 Stutz, Henriette        TSV 05 Rot              1958 2:12:41 W50  37
258 Gerhart, Kirstin        Lauftreff SV Hoof       1972 2:13:01 W35  36
935 Schäffner, Siegfried    *Heidelberg             1956 2:13:03 M50 122
259 Neitzel, Birgit         LLG St. Augustin        1963 2:13:09 W45  58
936 Strauß, Jürgen          *Hagenbach              1966 2:13:10 M40 217
260 Rupp, Karin             40er Lauf               1959 2:13:26 W45  59
261 Keim, Ute               PSV Pirmasens           1966 2:13:27 W40  63
262 Knecht, Anja            www.pfalzfotos.de       1970 2:13:31 W35  37
937 Eichler, Robert         GSV Maichingen          1979 2:13:31 MHK  61
938 Dietrich, Frank         Biker-Club Speyer       1968 2:13:35 M40 218
263 Dietrich, Barbara       Biker-Club Speyer       1978 2:13:35 W30  18
264 Alcock, Sarah           TV Memmingen            1985 2:13:47 WHK  32
939 Mansmann, Gerhard       Leo-Team                1942 2:14:20 M65  15
940 Doerzenbach, Uwe        SCA Lauftreff           1964 2:14:32 M40 219
265 Kuhn, Christine         *Karlsruhe              1969 2:14:40 W35  38
941 Hartkorn, Michael                               1984 2:14:51 MHK  62
266 Frank, Andrea           VLG Maximiliansau       1966 2:14:59 W40  64
942 Blum, Werner            memler.de               1958 2:15:01 M50 123
267 Zimmermann, Claudia     Marathon-Team Ketsch    1954 2:15:05 W50  38
268 Gerlach, Gabi                                   1965 2:15:14 W40  65
269 Diester, Anneliese      LF TV Walpershofen      1956 2:15:37 W50  39
270 Conrad, Ursula          LF TV Walpershofen      1964 2:15:37 W40  66
943 Fuchs, Robert           LT Sulz am Eck          1940 2:15:41 M65  16
944 Sprißler, Jörg          TSV Berghausen          1967 2:15:58 M40 220
271 Gözyilmaz, Hayriye      40er Lauf               1957 2:16:29 W50  40
272 Alcock, Brigitte        TV Memmingen            1958 2:16:30 W50  41
273 Bleimhofer, Rita        *Höhfröschen            1962 2:16:31 W45  60
945 Bleimhofer, Walter      *Höhfröschen            1951 2:16:31 M55  85
946 Otterbach, Uli          SWR Sportclub           1936 2:16:40 M70   4
274 Hessenauer, Ulrike      SG Nussloch             1960 2:16:49 W45  61
947 Schillakowski, Petra    Pro-Activ               1966 2:16:51 M40 221
275 Bittermann, Jutta       TSV Kuppingen           1963 2:17:04 W45  62
948 Bittermann, Rolf        *Gärtringen             1957 2:17:04 M50 124
276 Schäfer, Dagmar         *Waibstadt              1959 2:17:54 W45  63
949 Veit, Michael           *Sandhausen             1959 2:18:19 M45 207
277 Koba, Ilona             *Mannheim               1962 2:18:25 W45  64
950 Beringer, Jürgen        *Mannheim               1951 2:18:47 M55  86
951 Windecker, Gehard       BASF Werkschutz         1954 2:19:04 M50 125
952 Waldschmidt, Harald     SV Schleihtal           1964 2:19:07 M40 222
953 Reiter, Peter           LG MuLi                 1965 2:19:15 M40 223
278 Becker-Robb, Irene      *Karlsbad               1959 2:19:39 W45  65
279 Denzer, Ute             Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1961 2:19:49 W45  66
280 Winnwa, Edeltraud       TS RODALBEN             1954 2:19:58 W50  42
281 Starke, Anja            *Oestrich-Winkel        1978 2:21:13 W30  19
282 Bitto, Bettina          TV Gondelsheim          1969 2:21:24 W35  39
954 Wohlhaupter, Dieter     TV Gondelsheim          1942 2:21:35 M65  17
283 Schaudel, Petra         40er Lauf               1968 2:21:37 W40  67
955 Riel, Rolf              TV Gondelsheim          1958 2:22:07 M50 126
284 Riel, Christa           TV Gondelsheim          1960 2:22:08 W45  67
285 Rinderer, Stefanie      Dürkheimer HC           1975 2:22:10 W30  20
286 Zippel, Jutta           *ANNWEILER AM TRIFELS   1957 2:22:22 W50  43
287 Tometten, Elisabeth     *Heidelberg             1985 2:22:47 WHK  33
956 Bayer, Tom              *Heidelberg             1985 2:22:47 MHK  63
288 Kühner, Elke            *Tamm                   1969 2:22:49 W35  40
289 Becker, Beatrix Petra   *Karlsruhe              1958 2:23:05 W50  44
957 Becker, Felix           BSG-FIducia             1954 2:23:05 M50 127
958 Brauer, Ernst           TV Bad Bergzabern       1952 2:23:12 M55  87
959 Diester, Gerhard        LF TV Walpershofen      1956 2:24:29 M50 128
290 Schachtner, Birgit      BSG LVA Württemberg     1964 2:24:55 W40  68
291 Seiberth, Lieselotte    Leo-Lauf                1955 2:25:17 W50  45
292 Leutwein, Gisela        Therme-LT-Böblingen     1959 2:25:24 W45  68
960 Heuser, Robert          *Ludwigshafen           1961 2:25:26 M45 208
293 Becker, Margit          Lauftreff SV Hoof       1959 2:25:54 W45  69
961 Schenke, Wolfgang       *Mannheim               1960 2:25:58 M45 209
294 Holzhauser, Claudia     *Landau                 1980 2:26:06 WHK  34
962 Rihm, Helmut            BLG Hagenbach           1933 2:27:13 M70   5
963 Zippel, Ralf            *ANNWEILER AM TRIFELS   1965 2:27:26 M40 224
295 Moster, Bettina         LC Waldachtal           1972 2:27:59 W35  41
296 Göldenboth, Nadja       *Bad Dürkheim           1975 2:28:39 W30  21
297 Becker, Doris           AufBruch                1971 2:31:10 W35  42
298 Potschka-Herrmann, Mari TV Bad Bergzabern       1952 2:31:45 W55  13
299 Fischer, Bärbel         TV Bad Bergzabern       1955 2:31:45 W50  46
300 Baechler-Preu, Beate    TF Feuerbach            1962 2:32:09 W45  70
964 Schmidt, Rolf           *Bühl                   1956 2:32:50 M50 129
965 Brinkmann, Andreas      Sparkasse Rhein Neckar  1966 2:33:47 M40 225
301 Kärcher, Ursula         Sparkasse Rhein Neckar  1966 2:33:48 W40  69
966 Keiz, Peter             Pro Activ               1953 2:34:11 M55  88
302 Kabl,, Marlene          *Carlsberg              1960 2:36:06 W45  71
303 Gänzler, Valeria        *Nußloch                1959 2:36:54 W45  72
304 Hecker, Maria           Dauerlaufschule Köln    1954 2:38:50 W50  47
305 Hagelauer, Birgit       LT-Tarforst             1952 2:38:59 W55  14
306 Klein, Christa          Running Team Bad Ems    1940 2:39:37 W65   1
967 Neumann, Heinz          *Göppingen              1954 2:39:39 M50 130
307 Fels, Marion            laufundsportshop.de     1962 2:40:12 W45  73
968 Penke, Martin           *Empfingen              1975 2:43:02 M30  82
969 Schutzbien, Hugo        *Heilbronn              1949 2:44:17 M55  89
308 Hipp, Nadine            *Empfingen              1978 2:45:47 W30  22

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de