Halbmarathon 2009

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pyka, Dennis            Telis Finanz Regensburg 1972 1:07:32 M35   1
  2 Stilgenbauer, Jürgen    Gesundheitszentrum Stim 1982 1:11:25 MHK   1
  3 Richard, S,bastien      EPSAN Brumath           1979 1:12:36 M30   1
  4 Lafrenz, Fabian         LG Neckar-Enz           1966 1:13:06 M40   1
  5 Häntzschel, Steffen     *Esslingen              1981 1:13:30 MHK   2
  6 Koch, Matthias, Dr.     LAV asics Tübingen      1964 1:13:30 M45   1
  7 Imbsweiler, Marcus      TSG 78 Heidelberg       1967 1:14:00 M40   2
  8 Friedrich, Uwe          Chemnitzer PSV          1972 1:14:00 M35   2
  9 Greiner, Christopher    LG Stadtwerke München   1973 1:14:56 M35   3
 10 Kelter, Gerhard         USC Freiburg            1964 1:15:52 M45   2
 11 Bauer, Christian        LSG-Schwarzwald-Marathon1967 1:16:20 M40   3
 12 Collerone, Alessandro   sparda-team-rechberghaus1976 1:16:46 M30   2
 13 Seehase, Marco          TG Ötigheim             1978 1:17:17 M30   3
 14 Weidner, Ingo           LG Filder               1968 1:17:19 M40   4
 15 Guittet, Denis          ANA RAC WISSEMBOURG     1969 1:17:56 M40   5
  1 Maissenbacher, Simone   LSG Karlsruhe           1976 1:17:57 W30   1
 16 Voß, Sven-Martin        TV Mußbach              1967 1:17:58 M40   6
 17 Düngelhoef, Hermann     Soprema T. MTG Mannheim 1966 1:17:59 M40   7
 18 Wolf, Christian         LAV ASICS Tübingen      1964 1:18:04 M45   3
 19 Dolejsi, Josef          TG Ötigheim             1985 1:18:12 MHK   3
 20 Palm, Georg             DJK JS Herzogenrath     1971 1:18:40 M35   4
 21 Vetter, Klaus           LAV ASICS Tübingen      1967 1:18:49 M40   8
 22 Maidel, Michael         LG Filder               1978 1:18:51 M30   4
 23 Biba, Peter             ULG / TV - Flein        1969 1:18:51 M40   9
 24 Matuschak, Alf          LLG Wonnegau            1962 1:18:53 M45   4
 25 Vosseler, Matthias      LG Filder               1969 1:18:59 M40  10
 26 Groll, Philipp          LG Filder               1980 1:19:14 MHK   4
 27 Lange, Christoph        TSG Wiesloch            1970 1:19:21 M35   5
 28 Vester, Peter           ALZ Sigmaringen         1973 1:19:46 M35   6
 29 Zimmermann, Christian   TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 1985 1:20:03 MHK   5
 30 Chagri, Khalid          TG Konz                 1966 1:20:05 M40  11
 31 Deck, Klaus-Georg       TV Schriesheim          1966 1:20:19 M40  12
 32 Hefner, Stefan          TV Bad Bergzabern       1967 1:20:26 M40  13
 33 Lehmann, Jonas          TV Limbach              1989 1:20:29 MHK   6
 34 Kummer, Oliver          VFL Ostelsheim          1967 1:20:31 M40  14
 35 Borges, Jörn            TSG 78 Heidelberg       1962 1:20:45 M45   5
 36 Staudenmaier, Volker    LG Filder               1978 1:20:45 M30   5
 37 Exner, Holger           AC Mutterstadt          1982 1:20:46 MHK   7
 38 Seidl, Manuel           LG Filder               1979 1:20:46 M30   6
 39 Brück, Roland           *Schönborn              1983 1:20:59 MHK   8
 40 Fiedler, Erwin          Spvgg Warmbronn         1959 1:21:08 M50   1
 41 Glombitza, Thorsten     IGL Reutlingen          1975 1:21:28 M30   7
 42 Kulczynski, Frank                               1972 1:21:40 M35   7
 43 Stegmann, Peter         TV Mömlingen            1968 1:21:41 M40  15
 44 Morschhäuser, Edgar     TV Mömlingen            1960 1:21:42 M45   6
 45 Vogel, Daniel           LG Rülzheim             1981 1:21:47 MHK   9
 46 Barnsteiner, Alexander  LLG Landstuhl           1974 1:21:57 M35   8
 47 Assner, Bernd           LF Naheland Bad Kreuzna 1971 1:21:58 M35   9
 48 Hammel, Edgar           LG Neckar-Enz           1961 1:22:15 M45   7
 49 Reiff, Thomas           Tg Schönberg            1969 1:22:22 M40  16
 50 Lippold, Günther        LG Filder               1953 1:22:31 M55   1
 51 Dewald, Roman           Freiburg                1983 1:22:43 MHK  10
 52 Eberhard, Matthias      TSV Riedlingen          1984 1:22:49 MHK  11
 53 Abendscön, Steffen      SG Stern Gagenau        1971 1:22:50 M35  10
 54 Rensch, Rolf            SC Nußloch              1966 1:22:51 M40  17
 55 Reinstadler, Martin     LT Lok Märklin          1970 1:22:53 M35  11
 56 Schweitzer, Hans        LC Michelstadt          1956 1:22:56 M50   2
 57 Kuik, Patrick           TV Lahr                 1973 1:23:04 M35  12
 58 Raichl,, Steve          Brumath                 1977 1:23:05 M30   8
 59 Diemer, Peter           TV Memmingen            1973 1:23:17 M35  13
 60 Häuser, Christian       GermanTopTeam.com       1982 1:23:17 MHK  12
 61 Kuby, Jürgen            TSG Kaiserslautern      1971 1:23:20 M35  14
 62 Veith, Rainer           TV Obergrombach         1965 1:23:22 M40  18
 63 Beil, Peter             LSG Karlsruhe           1951 1:23:27 M55   2
 64 Trauter, Axel           LT Herbrechtingen       1962 1:23:29 M45   8
 65 Brust, Thomas           laufundsportshop.de     1970 1:23:33 M35  15
 66 Bosch, Ludwig           LT Jungingen            1961 1:23:34 M45   9
 67 Kegler, Lars            Burgstödter LV          1981 1:23:38 MHK  13
 68 Merkel, Michael         TG Ötigheim             1969 1:23:39 M40  19
 68 Vick, Jürgen            TV Rheinau 1893 e.V.    1978 1:23:39 M30   9
 70 Kollas, Heiko           DAV Koblenz             1970 1:23:45 M35  16
 71 Heil, Johannes          LAV Asics Tübingen      1979 1:23:52 M30  10
 72 Stehle, Joachim         LG Neckar-Enz           1963 1:24:05 M45  10
 73 Mandery, Thomas         LT Stein                1972 1:24:16 M35  17
 74 Memmer, Dominik         Eiscafe Winter Hääschde 1981 1:24:16 MHK  14
 75 Wittwer, Thomas         TV Dahn                 1982 1:24:16 MHK  15
 76 Beck, Oliver            RSC Untermosel          1970 1:24:26 M35  18
 77 Köhler, Andreas         Alzeyer Lauftreff       1974 1:24:27 M35  19
 78 Thiel, Burkhard         LG Schefflenztal        1964 1:24:32 M45  11
 79 Stierle, Friedrich Karl LG Neckar-Enz           1957 1:24:33 M50   3
 80 Dausch, Hans            LC Waldachtal           1952 1:24:36 M55   3
 81 Matheis, Bernd          LSV 07                  1967 1:24:38 M40  20
 82 Scholten, Geo           SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1963 1:24:38 M45  12
 83 Lohr, Wolfgang          Nürtingen               1967 1:25:00 M40  21
 84 Wünstel, Jörg           TV Hatzenbühl           1979 1:25:02 M30  11
  2 Knopf, Valerie          LSG Karlsruhe           1973 1:25:07 W35   1
 85 Wendel, Sebastian       Tv 1848 Meisenheim      1982 1:25:12 MHK  16
 86 Leibold, Michael        ThyssenKrupp Rastatt    1969 1:25:19 M40  22
  3 Wagner, Ursula          TSV 1886 Kandel         1966 1:25:20 W40   1
  4 Brenner, Elke           LG Neckar-Enz           1961 1:25:21 W45   1
  5 Merkel, Heide           TG Ötigheim             1969 1:25:23 W40   2
 87 Gladigau, Ronny         SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1977 1:25:26 M30  12
 88 Schreieck, Martin       LCO Edenkoben           1956 1:25:37 M50   4
 89 Maier, Matthias         LG-Lahr-Geroldseck      1972 1:25:40 M35  20
 90 Punjek, Peter           LG Kraichtal            1974 1:25:42 M35  21
 91 Stojetz, Werner         TSV Aschbach            1964 1:25:54 M45  13
 92 Butzer, Peter           Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe 1966 1:26:02 M40  23
 93 Koch, Walter            LG Filder               1939 1:26:16 M70   1
 94 Ripper, Arno            LC Michelstadt          1957 1:26:19 M50   5
 95 Sauer, Jürgen           DJK Freudenheim         1972 1:26:20 M35  22
 96 Schmidt, Günther        Hubert Burda Media      1958 1:26:25 M50   6
 97 Stettwe, Michael        LG Brenztal/TV Hürben   1972 1:26:27 M35  23
 98 Wolfer-Heimann, Andreas TV Ochsenbach           1959 1:26:31 M50   7
 99 Gassenschmidt, Peter    Breitensport Sinzheim   1963 1:26:40 M45  14
  6 Böhm, Nicole            FFF Koblenz             1980 1:26:43 WHK   1
100 Nufer, Heiko            Bühl                    1978 1:26:51 M30  13
101 Ehrhardt, Paul          PSV Triathlon Pirmasens 1988 1:26:51 MHK  17
102 Saumweber, Bernhard     LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1963 1:26:53 M45  15
103 Schneider, Christoph    SieTriathonteam TVE Neph1967 1:26:54 M40  24
104 Ingrao, Giuseppe        tsv - rottweil          1958 1:26:55 M50   8
105 Bohn, Christophe        TF Feuerbach            1976 1:26:58 M30  14
106 Wolter, Heiner          VT Zweibrücken          1959 1:27:00 M50   9
107 Speck, Matthias         TG Ötigkeim             1970 1:27:00 M35  24
108 Genkel, Jens            TG Victoria Augsburg    1965 1:27:06 M40  25
109 Vogg, Walter            LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1964 1:27:11 M45  16
110 Kilian, Andreas         TG Konz                 1961 1:27:13 M45  17
111 Wagner, Thomas          Run4Fun Bübingen        1971 1:27:15 M35  25
112 Jung, Philipp           LG Muli                 1953 1:27:17 M55   4
  7 Hoeltz, Ulrike          LSG Karlsruhe           1961 1:27:23 W45   2
113 Heizmann, Thomas        TSF Tuttlingen          1969 1:27:25 M40  26
114 Muller, Pascal          ASL ROBERTSAU           1957 1:27:30 M50  10
115 Maus, Andreas                                   1980 1:27:36 MHK  18
116 Peifer, Michael         LC Donnersberg          1962 1:27:39 M45  18
117 Frodermann, Bernd       TF Feuerbach            1959 1:27:50 M50  11
118 Franoux, Denis                                  1968 1:27:51 M40  27
119 Diefenbach, Christian   DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1979 1:27:56 M30  15
120 Kropfitsch, Michael     TS Germersheim          1973 1:28:00 M35  26
121 Straßer, Alexander                              1964 1:28:04 M45  19
122 Vogel, Frank            Sport Lang Böhmenkirch  1965 1:28:04 M40  28
123 Matthis, Uwe            TUS Ottenheim           1964 1:28:06 M45  20
124 Guhl, Andreas           Freiburg im Breisgau    1972 1:28:12 M35  27
125 Roth, Arne              LSG Karlsruhe           1974 1:28:21 M35  28
126 Busch, Georg            -                       1982 1:28:26 MHK  19
127 Schütt, Alexander       LG Filder               1975 1:28:33 M30  16
128 Schäfer, Wolfgang       LT Jungingen            1960 1:28:40 M45  21
129 Berberich, Michael      1.FC Kaiserslautern     1981 1:28:41 MHK  20
130 Heiland, Manfred        TSV Simmozheim          1959 1:28:59 M50  12
131 Wollenschläger, Patrik  TV Offenbach v.1886     1975 1:29:00 M30  17
132 Traub, Thomas           TandT                   1960 1:29:01 M45  22
133 Kleinböhl, Thomas       WSV-Speyer              1969 1:29:03 M40  29
  8 Wylcans, Laurence       LT Hemsbach             1962 1:29:05 W45   3
134 Pulfer, Martin          TSV Blaichach           1978 1:29:06 M30  18
135 Heiter, Werner          LG Rüzheim              1949 1:29:13 M60   1
136 Hennl, Dr. Rainer       LSG Karlsruhe           1957 1:29:17 M50  13
137 Kästner, Jochen         LG Rülzheim             1979 1:29:20 M30  19
138 Schmidt, Dietmar        LG Neckar-Enz           1963 1:29:27 M45  23
139 Dürr, Klaus             LSG Iffezheim           1971 1:29:27 M35  29
140 McCoy, Jim              LG Weinstraße           1966 1:29:30 M40  30
141 Engel, Ingo             TSG Grünstadt           1974 1:29:30 M35  30
142 Fries, Axel             ISB Team                1968 1:29:36 M40  31
143 Gäth, Holger            Bacardi Rangers HD      1964 1:29:37 M45  24
144 Moye, Thomas            Markgröningen           1960 1:29:37 M45  25
145 Schmid, Hans            Engwilen                1953 1:29:38 M55   5
146 Berg, Stefan            Pirmasens               1970 1:29:41 M35  31
147 Klett, Markus           Spargelwetzer Pleidelshe1971 1:29:44 M35  32
148 Bauer, Matthias         TSV Zornheim            1969 1:29:44 M40  32
149 Kincse, Andreas                                 1971 1:29:48 M35  33
150 Irschfeld, Alexander    Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1964 1:29:49 M45  26
151 Streitel, Stefan        Team Keil               1964 1:29:52 M45  27
152 Berger, Franz           Team Ellwangen          1969 1:29:53 M40  33
  9 Schikowski, Irene       TG Konz                 1962 1:29:58 W45   4
153 Munkes, Thomas          LT Spessart             1969 1:30:04 M40  34
154 Möller, Reinhard        neustadt                1955 1:30:06 M50  14
155 Plevano, Sandro         TuS Durmersheim         1971 1:30:10 M35  34
156 Werning, Thomas         Neunkirchen-Heinitz     1966 1:30:11 M40  35
157 Vornetran, Michael      Marathon-Team-Ketsch    1960 1:30:17 M45  28
158 Rudt, Thomas            LT Philippsburg         1962 1:30:18 M45  29
 10 Jansohn, Susanne        die renntiere           1974 1:30:26 W35   2
159 Kling, Steffen          LT Karlstern            1974 1:30:29 M35  35
160 Ulrich, Florian                                 1979 1:30:29 M30  20
161 Kastner, Herbert        FV Sportfreunde Forchhei1966 1:30:32 M40  36
162 Schlipf, Thorsten       VFL Sindelfingen Tria   1972 1:30:34 M35  36
 11 Walter, Verena          Marathon-Club Menden    1981 1:30:37 WHK   2
163 Buntru, Gerhard         Oberschopfheim          1961 1:30:38 M45  30
164 Braun, Stefan           VT Zweibrücken          1967 1:30:45 M40  37
165 Seitz, Herve            ASCEE 67                1964 1:30:49 M45  31
166 Brand, Harry            TSG Gruenstadt          1964 1:30:50 M45  32
167 Petermann, Gerhard      LT Murr                 1965 1:30:51 M40  38
168 Hamburger, Andreas      LG Rülzheim             1967 1:30:54 M40  39
169 Kopp, Uwe               LT TSG Ehingen          1969 1:30:56 M40  40
170 Bertsch, Stefan         SG Stern Gagenau        1961 1:30:57 M45  33
171 Tüllmann, Klaus         LG Rülzheim             1955 1:30:58 M50  15
172 Nagel, Heiko            LSG Karlsruhe           1964 1:31:04 M45  34
 12 Lippold, Julia          LG Filder               1986 1:31:05 WHK   3
173 Werle, Kai              WSV-Team Saar-Hunsrueck 1968 1:31:08 M40  41
174 Maier, Tim              SCS Esslingen           1978 1:31:11 M30  21
175 Harnischmacher, Martin  die brille Ettlingen    1977 1:31:14 M30  22
176 Knerlich, Stefan        Hochspeyer Runners      1974 1:31:17 M35  37
177 Germann, Peter          Dällikon                1955 1:31:19 M50  16
178 Kranz, Thomas           LC Michelstadt          1961 1:31:27 M45  35
179 Buchholz, Jürgen        TV Mömlingen            1964 1:31:38 M45  36
180 Held, Reinhard          Lorsch                  1956 1:31:42 M50  17
181 Wilbert, Markus         *Koblenz                1972 1:31:53 M35  38
182 Hörer, Florian          *Markgröningen          1981 1:32:03 MHK  21
183 Kiefer, Dragan          TF Feuerbach            1972 1:32:08 M35  39
184 Bellenberg, Bernd       LG Filder               1957 1:32:12 M50  18
185 Sonnleitner, Samuel     LAC Pliezhausen         1957 1:32:18 M50  19
186 Nothstein, Matthias     Murrtal-Runners         1963 1:32:19 M45  37
 13 Koether, Ursula         TUS Köln rrh.           1960 1:32:20 W45   5
 14 Lenz-Müller, Monika     TSG Grünstadt           1961 1:32:24 W45   6
187 Heidenmann, Frank       TSG Grünstadt           1963 1:32:24 M45  38
188 Jizba, Manfred          LLG Wonnegau            1954 1:32:26 M55   6
189 Bumiller, Manfred       LT Jungingen            1954 1:32:26 M55   7
190 Burkart, Thomas         TandT                   1966 1:32:27 M40  42
191 Klevenhaus, Norbert     TSV Annweiler           1956 1:32:28 M50  20
192 Langer, Winfried        SV Illingen             1965 1:32:29 M40  43
193 Herrmann, Andreas       Reutlingen              1967 1:32:30 M40  44
194 Kruse, Michael                                  1979 1:32:31 M30  23
195 Simon, Holger           Robert Duncan Syndikat  1983 1:32:35 MHK  22
196 Löffler, Philipp        Robert-Duncan-Syndikat  1981 1:32:35 MHK  23
197 Herrling, Thilo         Oberhausen              1978 1:32:36 M30  24
198 Göritz, Jürgen          Laufschule Lauf-Richtig 1956 1:32:36 M50  21
199 Haß, Tobias             *Neuenbürg              1972 1:32:38 M35  40
200 Görtzen, Andreas        Bottwartal Kellerei Team1972 1:32:41 M35  41
201 Schmitt, Karl-Heinz     1.FC Schwabsburg        1953 1:32:46 M55   8
202 Huber, Tobias           MMI und OE Bellheim     1974 1:32:47 M35  42
203 De Clercq, Maarten                              1981 1:32:48 MHK  24
204 Ramseier, Frank-Peter   LSV 07 Ludwigshaven     1965 1:32:49 M40  45
205 Burckhardt, Hans-Peter                          1963 1:32:52 M45  39
206 Grunwald, Ralf          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1968 1:32:54 M40  46
207 Siegmund, Andreas       LT Auenwald             1965 1:32:54 M40  47
208 Keilbach, Maik          SF Neckarsulm           1988 1:33:05 MHK  25
209 Keller, Thorsten        LG Muli                 1967 1:33:06 M40  48
210 Ditscher, Ralf          Fit in Lautern e. V.    1978 1:33:08 M30  25
211 Schnepf, Steffen        LT Ettlingen            1977 1:33:09 M30  26
212 Wolf-Hernandez, Ralf    gaggenau                1961 1:33:10 M45  40
213 Ehrmann, Jacky          Unitas Brunath          1951 1:33:11 M55   9
214 Sprotte, Achim          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1968 1:33:15 M40  49
215 Herzog, Rainer                                  1963 1:33:21 M45  41
216 Eiblmeier, Ulrich       SG-Stern                1969 1:33:23 M40  50
217 Tschernatsch, Andr,     Hanau                   1961 1:33:23 M45  42
218 Fleischhauer, Uwe       LG Rhein-Wied           1961 1:33:25 M45  43
219 Bumiller, Alwin         LT Jungingen            1961 1:33:26 M45  44
220 Sching, Gerhard         Running Team Bad Ems    1955 1:33:27 M50  22
221 Seidelmann, Andreas     ohne                    1971 1:33:31 M35  43
222 Reger, Fritz            Kaiserslautern          1963 1:33:31 M45  45
223 Specht, Joseph          La Kalck                1952 1:33:33 M55  10
224 Schramm, Stephan                                1980 1:33:36 MHK  26
225 Halbleib, Jürgen        Bio Runner Rhein-Main   1969 1:33:38 M40  51
226 Peuker, Udo             SG 05 Wiesenbach        1971 1:33:43 M35  44
227 Hertz, William          ASL ROBERTSAU           1957 1:33:43 M50  23
228 Schaller, Josef         LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1956 1:33:58 M50  24
229 Ziganow, Wassily        Tri Team Erdinger       1970 1:34:06 M35  45
230 Diffine, Dominique                              1965 1:34:06 M40  52
231 Fast, Hubert            TV Herxheim             1964 1:34:09 M45  46
232 Lyhr, Markus            TV Haueneberstein       1963 1:34:17 M45  47
233 Wingerter, Kai          TSV Aschbach            1968 1:34:22 M40  53
234 Brünn, Frank            Taisho Karate Frankenth 1961 1:34:23 M45  48
235 Hiestermann, Roland     LG Schoenbuch           1958 1:34:24 M50  25
236 Hausmann, Ulrich        LT Weisenheim am Berg   1962 1:34:26 M45  49
237 Dizien, Norbert         SARREGUEMINES           1953 1:34:26 M55  11
238 Helm, Udo               LC Michelstadt          1967 1:34:30 M40  54
239 Becker, Markus          TSV Reichenbach         1973 1:34:31 M35  46
240 Birgel, Philippe                                1975 1:34:31 M30  27
241 Reiter, Thomas          Lauftreff Albig         1962 1:34:32 M45  50
242 Weiss, Rüdiger          TSG Maxdorf             1957 1:34:35 M50  26
243 Lucic, Ivan             SSC Karlsruhe           1948 1:34:37 M60   2
 15 Wurster, Petra          LAV Asics Tübingen      1962 1:34:45 W45   7
244 Müller, Hans-Reinhold   Team Sport Schweizer    1966 1:34:45 M40  55
245 Losat, Jörg             Lauftreff  Rhein Neckar 1978 1:34:46 M30  28
246 Roth, Karl Josef        TG Konz                 1957 1:34:48 M50  27
 16 Engelke-Horn, Carolin   SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1966 1:34:52 W40   3
247 Kölmel, Dr. Thomas      LG Hardt                1956 1:34:53 M50  28
248 Karr, Felix             LG Rülzheim             1984 1:34:55 MHK  27
249 Hoch, Alfred            Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1950 1:34:58 M55  12
250 Chadelaud, Vincent      ASL ROBERTSAU           1974 1:35:04 M35  47
251 Pitschi, Patric         fit in  Lautern e.V.    1974 1:35:04 M35  48
 17 Etzbach, Britta         LLG Wonnegau            1982 1:35:04 WHK   4
252 Renz, Thomas                                    1959 1:35:07 M50  29
253 Uttendorfer, Jürgen     DAV Ludwigsburg         1964 1:35:09 M45  51
 18 Hochlenert, Angela                              1967 1:35:13 W40   4
254 Meixner, Joachim        --                      1959 1:35:17 M50  30
255 Luschnat, Frank                                 1969 1:35:18 M40  56
256 Scholz, Carsten         Glabbicher Rennschnecke 1957 1:35:18 M50  31
257 Rudolphi, Markus        LC Bad Dürkheim         1971 1:35:20 M35  49
258 Wolf, Markus            LLG Wonnegau            1967 1:35:23 M40  57
259 Hutter, Ilja Matthias   Keltern                 1962 1:35:25 M45  52
260 Rittershofer, Thomas    Kaiserslautern          1969 1:35:26 M40  58
261 Jörg, Wolf              TSV Malschenberg        1968 1:35:26 M40  59
262 Hack, Ruben               Stimmel               1969 1:35:30 M40  60
 19 Staretschek, Julia      LG Hardt                1980 1:35:31 WHK   5
263 Rübenacker, Dr. Martin  LG MuLi                 1962 1:35:35 M45  53
 20 Weingärtner, Karin      TG Ötigheim             1961 1:35:36 W45   8
264 Veh, Reinhard           Karlsruhe               1963 1:35:39 M45  54
265 Bierfreund, Kurt        JLG Waldbronn           1963 1:35:43 M45  55
266 Kraft, Joachim          TSG 78 Heidelberg       1966 1:35:50 M40  61
267 Kaiser, Udo             TSG Kaiserslautern      1953 1:35:51 M55  13
 21 Gollnick, Marion        ASG Tria Hockenheim     1968 1:35:55 W40   5
268 Tasch, Thomas           Laufschule Bad Kreuznach1965 1:36:00 M40  62
269 Schmid, Edgar           AST Reichenbach         1974 1:36:02 M35  50
270 Altmann, Thomas         SF Ichenheim            1953 1:36:04 M55  14
271 Franken, Marc           GZ Stimmel              1973 1:36:07 M35  51
272 Schweizer, Wolfgang     LG Filder               1952 1:36:08 M55  15
273 Jorch, Andreas                                  1968 1:36:18 M40  63
 22 Jordan, Anja            Raststatter Turnverein  1982 1:36:18 WHK   6
274 Hummel, Gerd            LLG Drei Buchen         1961 1:36:19 M45  56
275 Maier, Berthold         Laufteam Spk Heidelberg 1963 1:36:20 M45  57
276 Richter, Frank          LSG Karlsruhe           1962 1:36:23 M45  58
277 Becker, Ralf            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1964 1:36:24 M45  59
278 Geh, Benedikt           SSV Magertshausen       1962 1:36:25 M45  60
279 Fuenffinger, Franz      AC-Mutterstadt          1968 1:36:26 M40  64
280 Gebhardt, Norbert       Neustadt                1956 1:36:31 M50  32
281 Maier, Oliver                                   1975 1:36:34 M30  29
282 Morlock, Markus         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1975 1:36:35 M30  30
283 Leur, Albert            LLG drei Buchen         1962 1:36:35 M45  61
284 Köppel, Markus          TG Ötigheim             1964 1:36:36 M45  62
285 Janik, Stefan                                   1951 1:36:38 M55  16
286 Schaufler, Jochen       LT Holzmaden/TSV Weilhei1970 1:36:40 M35  52
287 Sitzenstuhl, Michael    Landau                  1963 1:36:44 M45  63
288 Laur, Peter             TSV Gomaringen          1968 1:36:44 M40  65
 23 Büchler, Rebecca        TV Hatzenbühl           1986 1:36:45 WHK   7
289 Mauz, Bernd             LG Filder               1967 1:36:47 M40  66
290 Cappel, Thomas          FZ Trifelsherolde Annwei1970 1:36:47 M35  53
 24 Berardo, Sandra         LG Neckargemünd         1964 1:36:51 W45   9
291 Koslow, Sandro          Samtens                 1986 1:36:54 MHK  28
292 Wohlmann, Harald        TF Feuerbach            1962 1:36:58 M45  64
293 Wagner, Stefan          Pirmasens               1979 1:37:03 M30  31
294 Beyßer, Oliver          SC Karlsbad             1970 1:37:04 M35  54
295 Kuszyk, Paul            SFG Serres              1961 1:37:05 M45  65
 25 Santowski, Bozena       Stuttgart               1970 1:37:06 W35   3
296 Brittain, Andreas       Sport-am-Ort            1970 1:37:06 M35  55
297 Hechelhammer, Thomas    LC Bad Dürkheim         1963 1:37:06 M45  66
298 Gartner, Willi          TV Eisental             1949 1:37:08 M60   3
299 Loer, Thomas            TV Kirrweiler           1964 1:37:10 M45  67
300 von Ahn, Norbert        memler.de               1967 1:37:10 M40  67
 26 Jung, Ute               Alsfelder Sport Club 96 1964 1:37:11 W45  10
301 Müller, Andreas         Städt.Kr.haus Pirmasens 1976 1:37:12 M30  32
302 Berberich, Günther      Wiwa-KL                 1963 1:37:16 M45  68
303 Fauth, Andreas          Joe and go              1960 1:37:16 M45  69
304 Fischer, Ralf           LG Geroldseck Lahr      1969 1:37:19 M40  68
305 Höwler, Dieter          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1956 1:37:19 M50  33
306 Müller, Andreas         PKV Bexbach             1965 1:37:20 M40  69
307 Deck, Felix             memler.de               1952 1:37:21 M55  17
308 Simoneit, Frank         franksimoneitmedia      1961 1:37:22 M45  70
309 Jaehrmann, Detlef       Stuttgart               1964 1:37:22 M45  71
310 Bobeth, Michael         Dauerlaufschule Köln    1962 1:37:24 M45  72
311 Knebel, Christof        Marathonfieber Krumholz 1968 1:37:33 M40  70
312 Tannreuther, Roland     TF Feuerbach            1948 1:37:33 M60   4
313 Gensheimer, Dietmar     Dudenhofen              1955 1:37:34 M50  34
314 Schwarz, Paul           IPM Karlsruhe           1956 1:37:36 M50  35
315 Geyer, Marc             Osthofen                1971 1:37:36 M35  56
316 Knabl, Eric             St.Wendel               1969 1:37:39 M40  71
317 Friedrich, Armin        TSV Sandhofen           1965 1:37:39 M40  72
318 Hubert, Johannes        Budoclub Zeiskam        1957 1:37:48 M50  36
319 Wydra, Sven             Landau                  1979 1:37:49 M30  33
320 Krämer, Heiko           TSV Reichenbach         1964 1:37:50 M45  73
321 Mäurer, Albert          *Bietigheim-Bissingen   1963 1:38:00 M45  74
322 Dalcolmo, Roland        LT Altburg              1961 1:38:01 M45  75
323 Müller, Bernhard        LG Rülzheim             1958 1:38:01 M50  37
324 Reisch, Peter           TV Spaichingen          1957 1:38:06 M50  38
325 Rodrian, Volker         LF Naheland             1970 1:38:06 M35  57
326 Hildebrandt, Stefan     Team Neckargemünd       1965 1:38:12 M40  73
327 Ritzkowsky, Jürgen      MiRO LT                 1960 1:38:19 M45  76
328 Boulou, Jean-Claude     FC Altenstadt           1959 1:38:19 M50  39
329 Mclaughlin, Paul        Neuhemsbach             1964 1:38:22 M45  77
 27 Beck, Christine         TV Hatzenbühl           1981 1:38:33 WHK   8
330 Hohmeyer, Jürgen        LT Hemsbach             1952 1:38:33 M55  18
331 Wittmer, Rüdiger        Sportpark Freiburg      1964 1:38:38 M45  78
332 Frommhold, Jürgen       LT Ettlingen            1968 1:38:41 M40  74
 28 Zanger, Heike           Running Team Bad Ems    1967 1:38:41 W40   6
 29 Schlippe, Gudrun        LT Ettlingen            1955 1:38:42 W50   1
333 Frankenberger, Sven                             1975 1:38:45 M30  34
334 Schophuis, Bernhard     LG Rhein-Wied           1948 1:38:45 M60   5
335 Roos, Walter            TV Bad Bergzabern       1971 1:38:46 M35  58
336 Maletic, Markus         GZ Stimmel              1979 1:38:48 M30  35
337 Schmitt, Erich          Wingertsläufer          1955 1:38:49 M50  40
338 Wolfbeisz, Ralph        ASG Tria Hockenheim     1966 1:38:51 M40  75
339 Wolny, Wolfgang         Rheinstetten            1950 1:38:56 M55  19
 30 Büdinger, Silvia        TG Konz                 1960 1:39:01 W45  11
340 Klein, Hannes           TSG Wiesloch            1960 1:39:03 M45  79
341 Fürst, Helmut                                   1963 1:39:05 M45  80
342 Gadomsky, Thomas        Lauftreff Albig         1962 1:39:10 M45  81
343 Rosinus, Maik           3athlon.org             1984 1:39:10 MHK  29
344 Klotz, Jürgen           TV Neulingen            1957 1:39:15 M50  41
345 Wylcans, Michael        LT Hembsbach            1959 1:39:16 M50  42
346 Weckmann, Eckhardt      TG Schönberg            1960 1:39:18 M45  82
347 Perschmann, Olav        LLG Drei Buchen         1960 1:39:18 M45  83
348 Thiele, Frank           LG Muli                 1967 1:39:19 M40  76
349 Lang, Stefan            LG MuLi                 1964 1:39:19 M45  84
350 Raff, Andreas           SFG Filderstadt         1970 1:39:21 M35  59
351 Klingenburg, Michael    SG Weinheim             1964 1:39:24 M45  85
352 Gerards, Richard        LT Hemsbach             1963 1:39:24 M45  86
353 Glaser, Torsten         Ludwigshafen            1968 1:39:29 M40  77
354 Frank, Rolf             Gesundheitsz. Stimmel   1950 1:39:34 M55  20
355 Weimar, Hans-Joachim    TSV 1886 Kandel         1966 1:39:39 M40  78
 31 Gremmelspacher, Agnes   PTSV Jahn Freiburg      1964 1:39:40 W45  12
 32 Hellebrand, Diana       Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1977 1:39:41 W30   2
356 Fuchs, Manfred          Kronau                  1960 1:39:42 M45  87
357 Zimmermann, Thomas      Marathon-Team Ketsch    1959 1:39:43 M50  43
358 Oden, Martin            Pirmasens               1960 1:39:47 M45  88
359 Walker, Dieter          TV Rheinau              1944 1:39:49 M65   1
360 Gamer, Juergen          Apogenix                1964 1:39:49 M45  89
 33 Pfaff, Andrea           TG Schönberg            1964 1:39:52 W45  13
361 Born, Steffen           *Ingelheim              1973 1:39:53 M35  60
362 Fromm, Claus            TF Feuerbach            1956 1:39:53 M50  44
363 Albert, Jürgen          LG MuLi                 1963 1:39:58 M45  90
364 Bustamante, David       Aaron Runners Alzenberg 1984 1:40:02 MHK  30
 34 Heilmann, Anja          Maxdorf                 1972 1:40:06 W35   4
365 Allgäuer, Sebastian     Städt.Kr.haus Pirmasens 1979 1:40:08 M30  36
 35 Lünig, Isabell          LT Philippsburg         1971 1:40:12 W35   5
366 Lünig, Sascha           LT Philippsburg         1970 1:40:12 M35  61
367 Maier, Reinhard         Lt Sportanlage Süd Augs 1955 1:40:12 M50  45
368 Forschner, Günter       *Heidelberg             1960 1:40:13 M45  91
 36 Mauren, Margit          LG Telis Finaz Rgsburg  1974 1:40:17 W35   6
369 Konradi, Fred           *Mannheim               1960 1:40:21 M45  92
370 Seiffert, Martin        Baden-Baden             1965 1:40:22 M40  79
371 Müller, Ralf            MarathonteamTVEppelheim 1964 1:40:22 M45  93
372 Fuhrmann, Jürgen                                1960 1:40:24 M45  94
373 Merkel, Norbert         LG Alte Rennsäcke       1955 1:40:26 M50  46
 37 Hessenauer, Beate       SG Nussloch             1966 1:40:29 W40   7
374 Kurz, Rainer            SSC Karlsruhe           1970 1:40:34 M35  62
375 Knauf, Josef                                    1956 1:40:39 M50  47
376 Simson, Harry           LT Jungingen            1965 1:40:40 M40  80
377 Gauß, Thomas            memler.de               1969 1:40:40 M40  81
378 Krüger, Matteo          Bingen                  1993 1:40:41 MJU   1
379 Maier, Franz            SG Nussloch             1962 1:40:43 M45  95
380 Miller, Martin          LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1955 1:40:45 M50  48
381 Lederer, Herbert        TTV Mühlhausen          1960 1:40:45 M45  96
 38 Theves, Julia                                   1984 1:40:46 WHK   9
382 Back, Thomas            ASC Konstanz            1961 1:40:46 M45  97
 39 Vester, Dr. Karin       TF Feuerbach            1969 1:40:47 W40   8
 40 Wöhrle, Alexandra       TF Feuerbach            1975 1:40:47 W30   3
383 Zägel, Simon            Freiburg                1973 1:40:48 M35  63
384 Hufenuessler, Max       LC-Haßloch              1969 1:40:49 M40  82
385 Kaldschmidt, Uwe        Gesundheitszentrum Stim 1964 1:40:51 M45  98
386 Hoffmann, Michael       SV Rohrhof              1966 1:40:51 M40  83
387 Vosen, Thomas                                   1972 1:40:53 M35  64
388 Weber, Armin            Möbel-Weber-Team        1967 1:40:54 M40  84
389 Imhof, Thomas           Marathonteam Ketsch     1973 1:40:56 M35  65
390 Fien, Oskar             VfL Freudenstadt        1950 1:40:57 M55  21
391 Kuhn, Rudi              TRIA Leimen             1967 1:40:57 M40  85
392 Weisslinger, Jean-Marc  Chftenois               1958 1:40:58 M50  49
393 Jäger, Matthias         SC Beerfelden           1974 1:41:01 M35  66
394 Noll, Peter             Heidelberg              1970 1:41:04 M35  67
395 Zwingert, Rudi          Baden Baden             1954 1:41:09 M55  22
396 Schukraft, Klaus        Tri Team Ettlingen      1959 1:41:12 M50  50
397 Bauer, Gerd             Memler                  1961 1:41:14 M45  99
398 Ludwig, Bernd           Nürtingen               1967 1:41:19 M40  86
399 Kuttler, Rolf           Schruns Skiläufer       1957 1:41:20 M50  51
 41 Maurer, Anke            SC Wettersbach          1959 1:41:24 W50   2
400 Schaarschmidgt, Roland  TV Brücken              1983 1:41:24 MHK  31
401 Stutz, Thomas           TSV Sandhoven           1968 1:41:26 M40  87
402 Kreibich, Sebastian     Das Robert-Duncan-Syndik1980 1:41:28 MHK  32
403 Widmann, Markus         Karlsruhe               1969 1:41:29 M40  88
404 Van Winkel, Stefan                              1965 1:41:31 M40  89
405 Jäger, Markus           SCS Esslingen           1977 1:41:34 M30  37
406 Ternes, Wolfgang        LG Allahopp             1955 1:41:35 M50  52
407 Mock, Mike-Manfred      Tus-Hochspeyer          1975 1:41:38 M30  38
408 Wadle, Steffen          FK Pirmasens            1967 1:41:40 M40  90
409 Zormek, Horst                                   1958 1:41:42 M50  53
410 Halbroth, Alexander     LLG Wonnegau            1963 1:41:44 M45 100
411 Wünstel, Stefan         TV Hatzenbühl           1962 1:41:45 M45 101
412 Weinkauff, Norbert      PSV Pirmasens           1952 1:41:45 M55  23
413 Heink, Rüdiger                                  1965 1:41:46 M40  91
414 Küster, Jochen          LT Römerweg Neustadt    1962 1:41:47 M45 102
415 Wagner, Andr,           Hubert Burda Media      1966 1:41:51 M40  92
416 Burghoff, Herbert       TSG Maxdorf             1949 1:41:52 M60   6
417 Gönner, Harry           TVE Weiher              1960 1:41:54 M45 103
418 Leistenschneider, Juerg LC Bad Dürkheim         1938 1:42:00 M70   2
419 Holz, Reinhard          Mannheim                1952 1:42:01 M55  24
 42 Gaab, Katja             TV Hinterweidenthal     1979 1:42:02 W30   4
420 Trüby, Alex             Lauf AG Freudenheim-Gymn1953 1:42:11 M55  25
421 Kempf, Stefan           DJK-SG St.Ingbert       1969 1:42:14 M40  93
422 Schill, Gert            MTG Running             1965 1:42:14 M40  94
423 Meister, Oliver         SG Stern Stuttgart      1965 1:42:16 M40  95
424 Kehrwald, Peter         SV Münchweiler 85       1966 1:42:27 M40  96
425 Brecht, Dr. Manfred     *Karlsbad-Langensteinbac1958 1:42:29 M50  54
426 Schwartz, Detlef        Bährenstark             1961 1:42:36 M45 104
427 Müller, Udo             Klingbachrunners        1965 1:42:38 M40  97
428 Bender, Klaus           Speyer                  1963 1:42:40 M45 105
429 Ehses, Wolfgang         TGM Sonnenberg          1952 1:42:42 M55  26
430 Lehnhart, Rene          Rülzheim                1987 1:42:46 MHK  33
431 Cronauer, Torsten       FFw Münchweiler/Rod.    1969 1:42:48 M40  98
 43 Ueberholz, Antje        Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1967 1:42:53 W40   9
432 Müller, Thomas                                  1979 1:42:54 M30  39
 44 Bayer-Klier, Catherine  VLG Maximiliansau       1973 1:42:54 W35   7
 45 Ridder, Susanne         Lauftreff Albig         1965 1:42:55 W40  10
433 Klein, Matthias                                 1981 1:42:58 MHK  34
434 Hein, Uwe               *Heidelberg             1948 1:43:02 M60   7
435 Schnepp, Frank          LG Offenburg            1966 1:43:05 M40  99
436 Rerat, Hajo             VFL Sindelfingen-Tria   1955 1:43:06 M50  55
 46 Bock, Gabi              TSV Grafenau            1973 1:43:08 W35   8
437 Hofer, Alexander        Heidelberg              1970 1:43:13 M35  68
438 Eberhard, Ralf          Ramberg                 1962 1:43:15 M45 106
439 Gamer, Rainer           Mannheim                1958 1:43:18 M50  56
440 Gaul, Thomas            TV 1848 Meisenheim      1976 1:43:18 M30  40
441 von Mezynski, Dr. Walte VM-Team                 1953 1:43:23 M55  27
442 Rudolph, Andreas        LBBW Marathon-Team      1974 1:43:25 M35  69
443 Mukenhirn, Markus       SV Neusatz              1988 1:43:25 MHK  35
444 Dinger, Stefan          SV Neusatz              1978 1:43:25 M30  41
 47 Lebtig-Wammetsbe, Helga Karlsruhe               1970 1:43:26 W35   9
445 Heinzelmann, Volker     FC Unterkirnach         1965 1:43:28 M40 100
446 Ammon, Volker           LCO Edenkoben           1957 1:43:29 M50  57
447 Ladner, Wolfgang        TSG Maxdorf             1952 1:43:31 M55  28
448 Kissinger, Jürgen       TSV Ueleversheim        1966 1:43:33 M40 101
 48 Labarelle, Simone       ANA Lauterbourg AC      1964 1:43:33 W45  14
449 Martin, Andreas         Lauf AG Feudenheim Gymna1991 1:43:40 MJU   2
450 Piela, Paul             Eintracht Lambsheim     1964 1:43:44 M45 107
451 Umlauf, Kai             SportfreundeFeldrennach 1967 1:43:45 M40 102
 49 Scholz, Aura            Ettlingen               1969 1:43:56 W40  11
452 Hellenschmidt, Udo      Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1967 1:43:56 M40 103
453 Wittmann, Ralf          Aikido Club Frankenthal 1967 1:44:00 M40 104
 50 Winkelblech, Pia        TSV 1886 Kandel         1975 1:44:01 W30   5
454 Wiemann, Bernd          Fellbach                1975 1:44:13 M30  42
 51 Anton, Gabi             TV Bliesen              1964 1:44:14 W45  15
455 Scheuing, Erich         SV Jungingen            1964 1:44:14 M45 108
456 Schmidt, Andreas        TSG Kaiserslautern      1968 1:44:18 M40 105
457 Greiner, Sven           LG Allahopp             1975 1:44:23 M30  43
458 Kokonis, Joannis        TV Rheinau 1893 e.V.    1965 1:44:31 M40 106
459 Lackner, Wolfgang       LT Mannheim             1966 1:44:32 M40 107
460 Cisowski, Andreas       Ludwigshafen            1958 1:44:32 M50  58
 52 Hain, Doris             VT Zweibrücken          1961 1:44:32 W45  16
 53 Schlichting, Angelika   LT Karlsruhe            1958 1:44:33 W50   3
461 Anton, Achim            TV Bliesen              1963 1:44:35 M45 109
462 Thomas, Russell         TSG Wiesloch            1969 1:44:37 M40 108
463 Gärtner, Josef          *Karlsbad               1961 1:44:46 M45 110
 54 Nitsche, Claudia        TF Feuerbach            1971 1:44:48 W35  10
464 Schrot, Sebastian       Kandel                  1968 1:44:49 M40 109
465 Misch, Bernd            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1968 1:44:49 M40 110
466 Hirsch, Harald          BASF / Werkschutz       1961 1:44:51 M45 111
467 Bourgoin, Marc                                  1967 1:44:53 M40 111
468 Reinke, Ronald          karlsruhe               1954 1:44:53 M55  29
469 Bühl, Timo                                      1979 1:44:57 M30  44
470 Wohlmann, Klaus         ESJ Auerbach            1965 1:44:58 M40 112
471 Treiber, Karl-Heinz     Lauf Feudenheim Gymnasiu1956 1:44:59 M50  59
 55 Neumer, Andrea          SSC Hanau-Rodenbach     1962 1:45:00 W45  17
472 Hugo, Dietmar           Mannheim                1970 1:45:01 M35  70
473 Becker, Jürgen          Südwest Karlsruhe       1947 1:45:05 M60   8
 56 Gantner, Bettina        Weingarten / Baden      1967 1:45:08 W40  12
 57 Tettambel, Karin        Reutlingen              1975 1:45:12 W30   6
474 Fischer, Frank          Ludwigshafener SV 07    1965 1:45:14 M40 113
475 Bender, Thomas          *Flonheim               1968 1:45:14 M40 114
476 Braun, Gerd             Lauftreff Erbach        1953 1:45:15 M55  30
 58 Friedrich, Ulrike       RSC Felsenland          1968 1:45:17 W40  13
477 Heidenreich, Werner     LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1957 1:45:19 M50  60
478 Abel, Steffen           Kandel                  1978 1:45:20 M30  45
479 Heinrich, Heinz         WIWA - KL               1957 1:45:20 M50  61
480 Wipfler, Gerhard        LT Ettlingen            1941 1:45:22 M65   2
481 Zehe, Michael           *Flörsheim-Dalsheim     1960 1:45:24 M45 112
482 Auer, Thomas            BSG FIDUCIA             1968 1:45:26 M40 115
483 Schadeck, Franz         S.G. Siemens  Karlsruhe 1949 1:45:29 M60   9
484 Hammer, Andrian         Onkelz Runners          1968 1:45:29 M40 116
485 Gutting, Ralf           TV Rheinzabern          1965 1:45:31 M40 117
486 Fischer, Markus         Bio Runner Rhein-Main   1967 1:45:35 M40 118
 59 Linse, Stephanie        LT-Hemsbach             1967 1:45:35 W40  14
487 Kirn, Tom               shakoken sports group   1967 1:45:36 M40 119
488 Sold, Andreas           *Schifferstadt          1967 1:45:38 M40 120
489 Reyer, Timo             SG Stern Gaggenau       1981 1:45:39 MHK  36
490 Schubj,, Sergej         Karlsruhe               1980 1:45:39 MHK  37
491 Urbanek, Udo            RSC Nußloch             1960 1:45:39 M45 113
492 Keintzel, Steffen       SG Stern Gaggenau       1975 1:45:39 M30  46
493 Bense, Adam             Meckenheim              1968 1:45:40 M40 121
 60 Schulz, Martina         Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1963 1:45:40 W45  18
494 Deeg, Gerhard           Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim 1942 1:45:48 M65   3
495 Steinmetz, Jean-Paul    EPSAN Brumath           1949 1:45:49 M60  10
496 Hartmann, Günter        MTF Pfaffenhofen        1955 1:45:50 M50  62
497 Kert, Rainer            TF Feuerbach            1946 1:45:54 M60  11
498 Frey, Matthias                                  1970 1:45:55 M35  71
498 Liebich, Norbert        BSG DOW                 1953 1:45:55 M55  31
500 Cisse, Mamoudou Ba      Neuhausen               1940 1:45:55 M65   4
501 Meyer, Friedrich        mein-erster-marathon.de 1956 1:46:00 M50  63
502 Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen    Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1959 1:46:04 M50  64
 61 Kastner, Andrea         LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1962 1:46:04 W45  19
 62 Schaller, Marlies       LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1955 1:46:08 W50   4
 63 Jotter, Ria             TSG Maxdorf             1953 1:46:10 W55   1
503 Rudloff, Klaus          LG Nachschnürer         1959 1:46:11 M50  65
504 Pfaff, Axel             TG Schönberg            1956 1:46:11 M50  66
505 Esselborn, Peter        Hirschberg              1965 1:46:11 M40 122
 64 Bohr, Birgit            Spiridon Hochwald       1959 1:46:15 W50   5
506 Rombach, Mathias        *Riegel                 1972 1:46:15 M35  72
507 Mehlmann, Berthold      Gesundheitszentrum Stim 1954 1:46:18 M55  32
508 Jourdan, Achim          TV Kieselbronn          1960 1:46:19 M45 114
509 Ehrenfried, Wolfgang    Karlsbad                1956 1:46:32 M50  67
510 Geib, Werner            FV Rockenhausen  AH     1958 1:46:36 M50  68
511 Walle, Thomas           LTC Mutterstadt         1964 1:46:36 M45 115
 65 Priester, Anke          1. Budo-Club Zeiskam    1969 1:46:36 W40  15
512 Binzel, Erich           Sportvereinigung Selzen 1957 1:46:40 M50  69
 66 Möhlmann, Ulla          LT Ettlingen            1954 1:46:40 W55   2
513 Jessl, Marcel           SG Weilrod              1982 1:46:46 MHK  38
514 Guth, Marc-Oliver       LT Ettlingen            1969 1:46:47 M40 123
515 Schleicher, Ralf        LG Offenburg            1960 1:46:47 M45 116
516 Knüpper, Werner         LG Schefflenztal        1943 1:46:50 M65   5
517 Klose, Erwin            KSK Rhein-Pfalz         1960 1:46:55 M45 117
 67 Van Helden, Anke        Turnerschaft Germersheim1964 1:46:55 W45  20
 68 Stephan, Sarah          Feldberg                1982 1:46:56 WHK  10
 69 Borch, Corinna          Corinna                 1975 1:46:57 W30   7
518 Sesterhenn, Rainer      Norheim, Nahe           1959 1:46:57 M50  70
 70 Winsky, Rhodsa          Queidersbach            1981 1:46:58 WHK  11
519 Heinrich, Etienne       Brumath                 1956 1:47:00 M50  71
520 Maring, Mathieu         De Dietrich Thermique   1962 1:47:01 M45 118
 71 Henschek, Katharina     Dauerlaufschule Köln    1952 1:47:05 W55   3
 72 Laux-Sitzenstuhl, Astri Landau                  1966 1:47:05 W40  16
521 Gruber, Hans            Breitensport Sinzheim   1961 1:47:05 M45 119
522 Hastenrath, Paul-Josef  Dauerlaufschule Köln    1956 1:47:06 M50  72
523 Möst, Oliver            Yellow Gsox             1976 1:47:08 M30  47
524 Becker, Daniel          JLG Waldbronn           1966 1:47:12 M40 124
525 Enke, Hans-Peter        TF Feuerbach            1954 1:47:13 M55  33
526 Strasser, Pascal        Hopital de Haguenau     1967 1:47:15 M40 125
527 Ehmer, Ulrich                                   1962 1:47:19 M45 120
 73 Weber, Christiane       TSV Weiten-Gesäß        1971 1:47:22 W35  11
 74 Weber, Eva              AC Weinheim             1986 1:47:26 WHK  12
 75 Glasbrenner, Nina       TF Feuerbach            1974 1:47:26 W35  12
528 Sztipanovics, Paul      LF Naheland             1958 1:47:28 M50  73
529 Hofheinz, Bernd         WKD Karlsruhe           1958 1:47:29 M50  74
530 LEISTER, PETER          Die Rheinpfalz          1959 1:47:31 M50  75
531 Dommermuth, Josef       Running Team Bad Ems    1945 1:47:31 M60  12
 76 Schätzle, Anja          Gesundheitszentrum Simme1968 1:47:33 W40  17
532 Huismann, Thomas        JLG Waldbronn           1967 1:47:34 M40 126
533 Stimmel, Joerg          Gesundheitszentrum Simme1966 1:47:34 M40 127
534 Lukitsch, Markus        *Landau                 1962 1:47:40 M45 121
535 Vanselow, Udo           TV Huchenfeld Pforzheim 1956 1:47:42 M50  76
536 Born, Marco             Borussia M'gladbach     1969 1:47:42 M40 128
537 Leist, Gerhard          TSG Wiesloch            1954 1:47:47 M55  34
538 Schnabel, Alfred                                1959 1:47:49 M50  77
539 Eck, Henri              Kandel                  1965 1:47:54 M40 129
540 Leis, Wilfried          Rülzheim                1954 1:47:56 M55  35
541 Blum, Hans-Dieter       Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1957 1:48:05 M50  78
542 Jimenez-Segarra, Alfred Ski Club Wiesloch       1962 1:48:08 M45 122
543 Matas, Raul             SG Stern Stuttgart      1969 1:48:09 M40 130
544 Lustig, Rainer          *Heidelberg             1967 1:48:12 M40 131
545 Augner, Robert          Rheinstetten            1978 1:48:16 M30  48
 77 Dick, Sabine            Rischinger-Narre-Gaul   1969 1:48:17 W40  18
546 Gauger, Richard         Skizunft Markgröningen  1965 1:48:19 M40 132
547 Jäger, Alexander        Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1985 1:48:21 MHK  39
548 Wahl, Hans              Altleiningen            1955 1:48:21 M50  79
549 Schüngel, Willi         VT Zweibrücken          1949 1:48:21 M60  13
550 Möhlmann, Egon          LT Ettlingen            1947 1:48:24 M60  14
551 Hanisch, Stephan        TV Waldsee              1963 1:48:25 M45 123
552 Gladasch, Gerd          memler.de               1962 1:48:25 M45 124
553 Schott, Torsten         Laufschule Bad Kreuznach1965 1:48:28 M40 133
554 Schrieber, Reinhard     LT Ettlingen            1947 1:48:31 M60  15
555 Bast, Raimund                                   1960 1:48:36 M45 125
556 Miehling, Rudolf        TG Konz                 1941 1:48:37 M65   6
557 Horn, Christian         SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1965 1:48:37 M40 134
558 Predel, Heiner          MiRO LT                 1943 1:48:38 M65   7
559 Dürr, Tobias            Polizei Karlsruhe       1966 1:48:39 M40 135
 78 Doll, Iris              Stuttgart               1966 1:48:41 W40  19
560 Will, Bernd             Landau                  1968 1:48:41 M40 136
561 Scherfling, Andreas     Onkelz Runners          1963 1:48:46 M45 126
562 Lindacher, Detlef       Leutenbach              1961 1:48:47 M45 127
563 Helbing, Heinz          *Landau                 1937 1:48:48 M70   3
564 Beyer, Götz             Linkenheim-Hochstetten  1964 1:48:52 M45 128
 79 Schulze, Katrin         SG 1.Mai                1966 1:48:52 W40  20
565 Neumann, Marc           TSG Kastel 46           1964 1:48:53 M45 129
566 Wagner, Peter           LG-Geroldseck           1957 1:48:54 M50  80
567 Wolff, Christophe       Hopital de Haguenau     1966 1:49:01 M40 137
568 Bloemsaat, Horst        radiergummiliga.de      1962 1:49:02 M45 130
 80 Lohr, Eva               Nürtingen               1969 1:49:04 W40  21
569 Schmidt, Peter          PSV Pirmasens           1960 1:49:07 M45 131
570 Diemer, Udo             PSV Pirmasens           1966 1:49:07 M40 138
571 Vagt, Uwe               TSV Speyer              1955 1:49:11 M50  81
 81 Schulze, Marie          SG 1.Mai                1992 1:49:11 WJU   1
572 Rott, Florent           Gruber                  1957 1:49:11 M50  82
573 Gartner, Hans           TV Rheinzabern          1952 1:49:11 M55  36
574 Wagner, Andreas         Rheinzabern             1968 1:49:14 M40 139
575 Hassendt, Thorsten      Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1976 1:49:14 M30  49
576 Schlutter, Bernd        Bruchsal                1974 1:49:20 M35  73
577 Roth, Anselm            Team Laufcampus         1968 1:49:23 M40 140
 82 Gutzens, Britta                                 1969 1:49:24 W40  22
 83 Lang, Daniela           *Dannstadt-Schauernheim 1969 1:49:24 W40  23
 84 Waltenberger, Nicoll    Marahonfieber Krumholz  1968 1:49:24 W40  24
578 Sprick, Wilhelm         VfL Oldenburg           1942 1:49:24 M65   8
579 Just, Alexander         Oftersheim              1977 1:49:26 M30  50
580 Koch, Günter            memler.de               1956 1:49:31 M50  83
 85 Riffel, Doris           memler.de               1955 1:49:34 W50   6
581 Weiser, Ralph           *Filderstadt            1968 1:49:37 M40 141
582 Willenbacher, Hans      LG Allahopp             1964 1:49:37 M45 132
 86 Jansohn, Conny          TG Konz                 1967 1:49:38 W40  25
583 Wilk, Thaddäus          SWR Sportclub           1952 1:49:42 M55  37
584 Lenk, Thomas            SSC Karlsruhe           1960 1:49:43 M45 133
585 Soldan, Werner          Gesundheitszentrum Stim 1962 1:49:43 M45 134
586 Köhl, Matthias          Karlsruhe               1977 1:49:43 M30  51
587 Schuler, Roland         Balingen                1959 1:49:43 M50  84
 87 Keim, Ute               PSV Pirmasens           1966 1:49:43 W40  26
588 Stapf, Klaus            LSG Karlsruhe           1959 1:49:44 M50  85
589 Pfeiffer, Michael       TV Mettenheim 1911 e. V 1967 1:49:45 M40 142
590 Kommerell, Matthias     Kandel                  1982 1:49:51 MHK  40
591 Renz, Joachim           TSV Lustnau             1959 1:50:00 M50  86
592 Banspach, Albert        Bobenheim am Berg       1945 1:50:01 M60  16
593 Gebhart, J-Claude       Hopital de Haguenau     1964 1:50:02 M45 135
594 Eldagsen, Thomas        TPT Pirmasens           1966 1:50:03 M40 143
595 Szymczak, Krzysztof     Stuttgart               1958 1:50:04 M50  87
596 Ehrhardt, Paul          Factory Tem Hepco & Beck1950 1:50:05 M55  38
 88 Schwarz, Rabea          Sport-am-Ort            1975 1:50:14 W30   8
 89 Ripplinger, Susanne                             1966 1:50:16 W40  27
 90 Seidel, Yvonne          Heidelberg              1977 1:50:17 W30   9
597 Dannenberg, Kurt        Karlsruhe               1957 1:50:19 M50  88
 91 Windecker, Silke        LSG Karlsruhe           1973 1:50:19 W35  13
598 Eckenfels, Dr. Armin    Poseidon Worms          1961 1:50:19 M45 136
599 Zedlitz, Markus         Die Mädels              1969 1:50:32 M40 144
 92 Kieselbach, Gerlinde    TVE Weiher              1954 1:50:35 W55   4
600 Schneider, Gerd         LAC Insheim             1969 1:50:36 M40 145
601 Vondung, Clemens        Freinsheim              1963 1:50:36 M45 137
602 Kilthau, Thomas         Karlsruhe               1960 1:50:37 M45 138
 93 Buntru, Sabine          Oberschopfheim          1966 1:50:38 W40  28
603 Tannreuther, Werner     *Leonberg               1969 1:50:39 M40 146
 94 Hiestermann, Sigrid     LG Schönbuch            1956 1:50:45 W50   7
 95 Weiss, S,verine         EPSAN Brumath           1978 1:50:46 W30  10
 96 Kolb, Nicole            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1969 1:50:52 W40  29
604 Sielaff, Dr. Thomas     LLG Wonnegau            1955 1:50:56 M50  89
 97 Hoenicke, Anni          Roedermark              1961 1:51:01 W45  21
605 Froels, Thomas          Karlsruhe               1963 1:51:03 M45 139
605 Rempp, Michael          Mühlacker               1963 1:51:03 M45 139
607 Fuchs, Peter            Lauftreff SV Hoof       1964 1:51:04 M45 141
608 Keim, Wolfgang          SG Stern Stuttgart      1970 1:51:15 M35  74
 98 Bitzer, Bärbel          TV Bad Bergzabern       1964 1:51:18 W45  22
609 Jansen, Hilar           Ettlingen Schöllbronn   1957 1:51:19 M50  90
610 Lohberger, Bernd        *Frankfurt              1964 1:51:19 M45 142
611 Weiler, Andrea          SF Tria Rossdorf        1977 1:51:19 M30  52
 99 Schwarz, Marion         LC Bad Dürkheim         1958 1:51:23 W50   8
612 Strauss, Reiner         LT Owingen              1956 1:51:25 M50  91
613 Otterbach, Wolfgang     memler.de               1953 1:51:26 M55  39
100 Gräfenecker, Ursula     LG-Hardt                1956 1:51:28 W50   9
614 Wilhelm, Christoph      Linkenheim-Hochstetten  1964 1:51:36 M45 143
615 Vogel, Thomas           ASV Schwegenheim        1972 1:51:38 M35  75
616 Gulich, Ren,            *Eggenstein-Leopoldshafe1965 1:51:40 M40 147
617 Weber, Markus           TSV Blaichach           1983 1:51:40 MHK  41
618 Ernst, Norbert          TV Haueneberstein       1951 1:51:42 M55  40
101 Haecker, Nicole         EPSAN Brumath           1961 1:51:43 W45  23
619 Ortinau, Johann         TUS Metzingen           1953 1:51:45 M55  41
620 Heimann, Norbert        Karlsruhe               1963 1:51:53 M45 144
102 Jung, Susanna           LG Muli                 1957 1:51:56 W50  10
621 Jagodzinski, Edwin      Ludwigshafen            1946 1:51:58 M60  17
622 Moos, Johann            Trainer24.com           1961 1:52:00 M45 145
103 Bayer, Beate            LC Schifferstadt        1960 1:52:03 W45  24
104 Jizba, Elke             LLG Wonnegau            1961 1:52:05 W45  25
623 Jung, Manfred           TSV Walsheim            1959 1:52:06 M50  92
105 Brück, Charlotte        TV Rheinzabern          1955 1:52:09 W50  11
624 Kunzmann, Martin        Yellow Gsox             1965 1:52:14 M40 148
106 Vogele, Alexandra       TG Viktoria Augsburg    1972 1:52:19 W35  14
625 Stähler, Simon                                  1987 1:52:26 MHK  42
107 Hesse, Katrin           LT Hemsbach             1968 1:52:28 W40  30
626 Spreer, Lutz                                    1959 1:52:30 M50  93
627 Grünholz, Ralf          Wiesbaden               1968 1:52:31 M40 149
628 Toth, Martin            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1967 1:52:39 M40 150
108 Lange, Natascha         TV Lampertheim Tria     1976 1:52:43 W30  11
629 Hansen, Martin          LF TV Walpershofen      1961 1:52:45 M45 146
630 Funk, Alexander         Heidelberg              1962 1:52:45 M45 147
631 Gehring, Christoph      SV Cambodunum Kempten   1963 1:52:46 M45 148
109 Siemund, Karola         LT Auenwald             1968 1:52:47 W40  31
110 Stiegler, Petra         ULG Flein               1965 1:52:49 W40  32
632 Stuppy, Franz-Josef     SV Miesau               1952 1:52:52 M55  42
111 Keller, Helge           ASV Landau              1953 1:52:54 W55   5
112 Klein, Bärbel           memler.de               1965 1:52:54 W40  33
633 Jost, Günter Paul       Au am Rhein             1955 1:52:58 M50  94
634 Bechtold, Andreas                               1990 1:52:58 MJU   3
635 Müller, Gerhard         Herxheim am Berg        1948 1:52:59 M60  18
636 Dick, Joachim           Rischinger-Narre-Gaul   1969 1:52:59 M40 151
637 Gött, Tobias            Sportfreunde Forchheim  1967 1:53:01 M40 152
113 Schuld, Elke            Flonemer Hubser         1964 1:53:07 W45  26
638 Borth, Rüdiger          FC Zukunft              1972 1:53:07 M35  76
639 Schulz, Armin           TV Bretten              1970 1:53:07 M35  77
640 Prager, Christian       Die Mädels              1972 1:53:13 M35  78
114 Heidger, Sonja          Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1966 1:53:14 W40  34
641 Eckert, Stefan          LG Hanhofen             1967 1:53:17 M40 153
642 Wolfbeisz, Robert       Dossenheim              1969 1:53:20 M40 154
643 Becker, Jürgen          TSG Kaiserslautern      1953 1:53:20 M55  43
115 Trück, Angie            LG Weinstraße           1951 1:53:20 W55   6
644 Krötz, Peter            Lauftreff Asbach        1955 1:53:21 M50  95
645 Meyer, Sascha           VBA Runners             1971 1:53:22 M35  79
646 Egenberger, Bernd       Ilvesheim               1965 1:53:23 M40 155
116 Dauth, Dagmar           Karlsruhe               1960 1:53:24 W45  27
647 Träutlein, Dominik                              1979 1:53:26 M30  53
117 Jost, Carmen            ASV Landau              1967 1:53:29 W40  35
118 Fessler, Susanne        Friolzheim              1967 1:53:30 W40  36
119 Fuchs, Karin            Tiefenbronn             1963 1:53:32 W45  28
648 Wolf, Bernhard          VfB Cresbach            1960 1:53:32 M45 149
649 Stojek, Thomas          Ludwigshafen            1956 1:53:37 M50  96
650 Wild, Ralph             TV Hambrücken           1960 1:53:37 M45 150
651 Gack, Andreas                                   1957 1:53:38 M50  97
652 Fessler, Guenter        Friolzheim              1967 1:53:39 M40 156
653 Creutz, Holger          VLG Maximiliansau       1957 1:53:41 M50  98
120 Rastätter, Anne         ANA LAC - Lauterbourg   1975 1:53:43 W30  12
654 Ehret, Werner           TSV-Annweiler           1949 1:53:47 M60  19
121 Donnerstag, Dr. Barbara Orphan Fruehchen Team   1960 1:53:53 W45  29
655 Keppel, Edgar           Vfr Kandel              1960 1:53:54 M45 151
656 Baum, Dieter            TSG 78 Heidelberg       1955 1:53:58 M50  99
657 Braun, Patrick          LG Fluchtstab Landau    1979 1:53:59 M30  54
658 Seibel, Gerhard         LG Allahopp             1959 1:53:59 M50 100
122 Hollesen, Anke          TV Herxheim             1959 1:54:00 W50  12
659 Stenz, Holger           LG Rhein-Wied           1973 1:54:00 M35  80
660 Hettesheimer, Harry     R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1962 1:54:02 M45 152
661 Stähle, Ulrich          R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1963 1:54:02 M45 153
662 Kaiser, Gunther         TV Erpelheim            1970 1:54:03 M35  81
663 Bubois, Matthias        ASC Marathon Friedberg  1981 1:54:05 MHK  43
123 Wolfram-De Jonge, Karin *Bad Homburg            1968 1:54:07 W40  37
664 Hellwig, Jan            TSG -Eisenberg          1992 1:54:08 MJU   4
665 Hörmann, Rainer                                 1966 1:54:08 M40 157
666 Hellwig, Bernd          TSG -Eisenberg          1963 1:54:09 M45 154
124 Hansen, Daniela         LF TV Walpershofen      1964 1:54:09 W45  30
667 Simon, Wilfried         Marathon-Team Ketsch    1941 1:54:11 M65   9
125 Wagner, Dagmar          Mannheimer Morgen       1969 1:54:11 W40  38
126 Meyer, Sarah            VBA Runners             1982 1:54:11 WHK  13
668 Kühne, Thomas           Angelbachtal            1955 1:54:11 M50 101
669 Mohr, Thomas            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1956 1:54:12 M50 102
127 Heinz, Martina          Running Team Bad Ems    1960 1:54:12 W45  31
670 Ruschke, Knut           Königsbach-Stein        1957 1:54:15 M50 103
671 Noll, Hartmut           Badische Gazellen       1965 1:54:17 M40 158
672 Schwind, Martin         Badische Gazellen       1965 1:54:17 M40 159
673 Leichter, Thomas        SEW-Eurodrive           1961 1:54:18 M45 155
674 Feltens, Rolf           LG Rheinwied            1960 1:54:19 M45 156
675 Erndwein, Thomas        Karlsruhe               1953 1:54:26 M55  44
676 Bechtold, Rolf                                  1954 1:54:29 M55  45
677 Scholz, Matthias        TSG Maxdorf             1965 1:54:32 M40 160
678 Weber, Helmut           AC Weinheim             1956 1:54:38 M50 104
679 Petermann, Günter       Fa. Schäfer             1951 1:54:39 M55  46
680 Guns, Joris                                     1981 1:54:39 MHK  44
128 Hertinger, Andrea       LT Hemsbach             1962 1:54:41 W45  32
129 Biebel, Christiane      Städt.Kr.haus Pirmasens 1966 1:54:44 W40  39
130 Eimermann, Sibylle      Hörnchen 05             1966 1:54:46 W40  40
681 Zobel, Christian        SSC Karlsruhe           1962 1:54:50 M45 157
131 Hugger-Franke, Cornelia                         1968 1:54:51 W40  41
682 Jäger, Otto             LC Michelstadt          1938 1:54:51 M70   4
683 Bublies, Bernd          TSG 78 Heidelberg       1958 1:54:58 M50 105
684 Hanselmann, Jochen      Ludwigsburg             1966 1:54:58 M40 161
685 Hakius, Werner          MTF Pfaffenhofen        1958 1:55:00 M50 106
132 Wendlandt, Monika       LF Naheland             1954 1:55:03 W55   7
133 Philippi, Katharina     ELG Alzey Lauf-AG       1994 1:55:06 WJU   2
686 Philippi, Florian       ELG Alzey Lauf-AG       1994 1:55:06 MJU   5
134 Wunsch, Nadine          ELG Alzey Lauf-AG       1994 1:55:06 WJU   3
135 Walter, Martina         SF Ichenheim            1962 1:55:10 W45  33
687 Haubold, Wilhelm        TV Bad Bergzabern       1954 1:55:11 M55  47
688 Berg, Christian         TC Offenbach            1977 1:55:13 M30  55
689 Klein, Joel             CALMUS                  1974 1:55:14 M35  82
690 Verlaine, Igor          Zoll Luxemburg          1981 1:55:14 MHK  45
691 Kipper, Jürgen          LSV 07                  1961 1:55:16 M45 158
692 Koschatzky, Prof. Dr. K LG Fraunhofer ISI KA    1953 1:55:16 M55  48
693 Drohmann, Rolf                                  1960 1:55:17 M45 159
694 Heller, Tobias                                  1979 1:55:18 M30  56
695 Matz, Dieter            *Rinnthal               1954 1:55:21 M55  49
136 Räpple, Ute             VLG Maximiliansau       1970 1:55:22 W35  15
696 Naeher, Klaus           Dudenhofen              1961 1:55:24 M45 160
697 Positas, Adi            LT PlauC.               1976 1:55:25 M30  57
698 Ferenz, Indi            LT PlauC.               1976 1:55:25 M30  58
699 Schulmeister, Frank     Walldorf                1978 1:55:27 M30  59
700 Kampp, Uwe              Laufteam Spk Heidelberg 1966 1:55:32 M40 162
137 Schmidt, Yvonne         Lauftreff SV Hoof       1977 1:55:33 W30  13
138 Deininger, Siglinde     SportfreundeFeldrennach 1968 1:55:36 W40  42
701 Heilmann, Karsten                               1968 1:55:36 M40 163
139 Sandmaier, Helga        LAC Insheim             1958 1:55:36 W50  13
702 Miksch, Peter           LAC Insheim             1955 1:55:38 M50 107
703 Bückmann, Michael       TV 1848  Meisenheim     1954 1:55:40 M55  50
704 Mangonaux, Merve        *Hockenheim             1970 1:55:41 M35  83
140 Maier, Sigrid           LSG Karlsruhe           1963 1:55:44 W45  34
705 Grehl, Andreas          Mannheim                1970 1:55:46 M35  84
706 Streitberger, Frank     Rolls Angels Heddesheim 1966 1:55:47 M40 164
707 Thomas, Ekkehard        *Heddesheim             1959 1:55:47 M50 108
708 Rylik, Gerhard          LG Kapellen Drusweiler  1963 1:55:52 M45 161
709 Horn, Eckhard           Karlsruhe               1956 1:55:54 M50 109
710 Haaf, Jochen            Mannheim                1966 1:55:56 M40 165
711 Brecht, Walter          Mannheim                1960 1:55:56 M45 162
712 Edinger, Franz          LG MuLi                 1956 1:55:56 M50 110
141 Blum, Annette           Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1957 1:56:01 W50  14
142 Küsters, Gertrud        SG Stern                1958 1:56:03 W50  15
143 Frohs, Manuela          Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1971 1:56:05 W35  16
144 Brandt, Evi             Marathonfieber Krumholz 1968 1:56:09 W40  43
713 Liebich, Lothar         Breitensport Sinzheim   1952 1:56:19 M55  51
714 Arend, Sebastian        Alsbach-Hähnlein        1965 1:56:20 M40 166
715 Hirth, Dieter           Pirmasens               1957 1:56:22 M50 111
716 Fischer, Michael        Heppenheim              1963 1:56:23 M45 163
717 Merz, Alwin             Rheinzabern             1962 1:56:24 M45 164
145 Mader, Monika           TB Sigmaringen          1954 1:56:25 W55   8
718 Schaal, Uwe             Benningen               1959 1:56:26 M50 112
146 Kuttler, Gerlinde       Schruns Skiläufer       1959 1:56:28 W50  16
719 Bogner, Reinhard                                1958 1:56:28 M50 113
147 Zepf, Michaela          *Lahr                   1970 1:56:37 W35  17
720 Heinz, Bernd            Running Team Bad Ems    1957 1:56:41 M50 114
721 Scheuermann, Alex       TSV Aschbach            1961 1:56:42 M45 165
722 Wurster, Karl-Hans      IGL Reutlingen          1960 1:56:44 M45 166
723 Schlicksupp, Kurt       Landau                  1951 1:56:46 M55  52
148 Meyer-Roscher, Esther                           1976 1:56:46 W30  14
724 Meyer-Roscher, Bernd                            1964 1:56:46 M45 167
725 Brödel, Joachim         TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 1:56:47 M45 168
726 Moser, Joachim          TV Bad Bergzabern       1970 1:56:48 M35  85
727 Fischer, Ralf           Bietigheim              1966 1:56:49 M40 167
728 Wilk, Christian         LSV Ladenburg           1966 1:56:50 M40 168
729 Lewandowski, Mirco      Trier                   1973 1:56:51 M35  86
149 Pascher, Christiane                             1968 1:56:52 W40  44
730 Jung, Thomas            Alsfelder Sport Club 96 1964 1:56:53 M45 169
731 Schuster, Jens          SV Erlenbrunn Nature Run1962 1:56:54 M45 170
150 Bauer, Margit           LG Filder               1958 1:57:01 W50  17
732 Bauer, Rolf             LG Filder               1951 1:57:01 M55  53
733 Stober, Dieter          Karlsruhe               1954 1:57:04 M55  54
151 Holmes, Daniela         Malsch                  1974 1:57:05 W35  18
734 Weiss, Christophe       Les Vosgirunners        1967 1:57:06 M40 169
735 Spielberger, Stephan    Hauenstein              1965 1:57:09 M40 170
152 Knöpfle-Butsch, Lisa    Bollschweil             1960 1:57:11 W45  35
736 Schuhmacher, Karl-Josef TUS Oppenau             1938 1:57:14 M70   5
153 Schumacher, Barbara     Marathonfieber Krumholz 1961 1:57:17 W45  36
154 Grote, Victoria         Hauenstein              1971 1:57:18 W35  19
737 Wirth, Hartmut          privat                  1961 1:57:18 M45 171
738 Meister, Jens           Onkelz Runners          1966 1:57:18 M40 171
739 Paul, Rainer            Marathonfieber Krumholz 1973 1:57:19 M35  87
740 Musch, Günther          ESG FRANKONIA KARLSRUHE 1944 1:57:21 M65  10
155 Müller, Anna            TSG KL                  1981 1:57:22 WHK  14
741 Baudisch, Michael       LT Karlsruhe            1973 1:57:26 M35  88
742 Löffler, Tilo           Benti LV                1962 1:57:27 M45 172
743 Völker, Bernd           Marathon-Team Ketsch    1959 1:57:27 M50 115
744 Erhard, Thomas          TiB Chemicals AG        1968 1:57:27 M40 172
156 Greif, Ramona           LG-Hardt                1968 1:57:27 W40  45
745 Armbruster, Axel        Bietigheim-Bissingen    1961 1:57:32 M45 173
746 Vossbrecher, Stefan     WSV-Team Saar-Hunsrueck 1968 1:57:33 M40 173
157 Vossbrecher, Bianca     WSV-Team Saar-Hunsrueck 1973 1:57:33 W35  20
747 Egenberger, Markus      Mannheim                1974 1:57:34 M35  89
158 Hinze, Sybille          Karlsruhe               1966 1:57:35 W40  46
748 Stahlecker, Thomas      LG Fraunhofer ISI       1968 1:57:38 M40 174
749 Korb, Michael                                   1970 1:57:38 M35  90
159 Tonka, Simone           LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1975 1:57:40 W30  15
750 Moser, Bernhard         *Bruchsal               1959 1:57:42 M50 116
751 Mathern, Horst          TV Niederhausen 1925    1964 1:57:42 M45 174
752 Fritz, Harald           SWR-Sportclub B.-Baden  1953 1:57:43 M55  55
753 Ehrhardt, Peter                                 1987 1:57:45 MHK  46
160 Stenger, Nina-Maria     76865 Insheim           1972 1:57:45 W35  21
754 Pfundstein, Raoul       *Oberschlettenbach      1978 1:57:47 M30  60
755 Dietrich, Rolf          Feuerwehr Baden-Oos     1960 1:57:51 M45 175
161 Birkmeyer, Sandra       SG Stern Wörth/GER      1980 1:57:52 WHK  15
756 Baumgartner, Udo        Rohrbach                1962 1:57:55 M45 176
757 Tasch, Egon             Laufschule Bad Kreuznach1961 1:57:56 M45 177
758 Farhang, Shahriar                               1953 1:57:56 M55  56
162 Seuffert, Annette       Gesundheitszentrum Simme1968 1:57:57 W40  47
163 Spielberger, Anja       Hauenstein              1971 1:58:00 W35  22
759 Schulz, Rudi            WSV-Team                1965 1:58:01 M40 175
760 Zanger, Jürgen          Running Team Bad Ems    1957 1:58:02 M50 117
761 Sippel, Manfred         GZ Stimmel              1956 1:58:06 M50 118
762 Jeschke, Gerhard        VFL Freudenstadt        1941 1:58:07 M65  11
763 Lutz, Alfred            Laufschule RheinNeckar  1946 1:58:09 M60  20
764 Knoll, Klaus            SV Reichweiler          1964 1:58:11 M45 178
164 Wahl-Knoll, Katja       SV Reichweiler          1968 1:58:11 W40  48
765 Hoffmann, Reinhold      TSV Sandhofen           1949 1:58:13 M60  21
766 Dr. Neuentreff, Steffen SC Beerfelden           1944 1:58:18 M65  12
165 Beckenbach, Steffi      TSG Grünstadt           1978 1:58:22 W30  16
767 Steinmetz, Claude       Hopital de Haguenau     1958 1:58:25 M50 119
166 Brucker, Regina         LG Allahopp Landau      1961 1:58:27 W45  37
167 Veith, Evelyn           Wuerttembergische Vers. 1974 1:58:31 W35  23
768 Kaiser, Heiko           DAV Idar-Oberstein      1965 1:58:32 M40 176
769 Klein, Torsten          TV 1848 Oberstein       1971 1:58:32 M35  91
770 Weber, Thomas           Speyer                  1953 1:58:34 M55  57
168 Bury, Anna              Post SV Tübingen        1961 1:58:35 W45  38
771 Weber, Markus           LG Muli                 1978 1:58:36 M30  61
772 Schulz, Armin                                   1961 1:58:41 M45 179
773 Mandl, Manfred          Ludwigshafen            1951 1:58:44 M55  58
774 Göller, Klaus           Hotel Pfalzblick Dahn   1963 1:58:44 M45 180
169 Grabner, Brigitta       ohne                    1956 1:58:46 W50  18
775 Pörsch, Dirk            Meddyïs LWT Koblenz     1967 1:58:52 M40 177
776 Schäfer, Thomas         Ettlingen               1959 1:58:52 M50 120
170 Schuster, Martina       SV Erlenbrunn Nature Run1976 1:58:53 W30  17
777 Löchner, Walter         *Speyer                 1963 1:58:55 M45 181
778 Lenz, Dietmar           *Tiefenbronn            1954 1:58:57 M55  59
171 Mclaughlin, Stefanie    Neuhemsbach             1966 1:58:57 W40  49
779 Demange, Jean-Michael                           1952 1:58:59 M55  60
780 Jacob, Daniel           Ettlingen               1975 1:59:01 M30  62
781 Juch, Oliver                                    1969 1:59:02 M40 178
782 Zipse, Alexander                                1961 1:59:03 M45 182
783 Schaaf, Jörg            MIT40-42.de             1968 1:59:04 M40 179
784 Sittig, Herbert         LT-Heilbronn            1938 1:59:05 M70   6
172 Deutsch, Sonja          LC Bayern               1983 1:59:12 WHK  16
785 Deutsch, Reinhold       LC Bayern               1954 1:59:13 M55  61
173 Klein, Miriam           -                       1978 1:59:15 W30  18
786 Pirngruber, Klaus       TSG Dossenheim          1942 1:59:16 M65  13
787 Hoffmann, Dr. Bernhardt *Gernsheim              1959 1:59:23 M50 121
788 Wüstl, Rainer           memler.de               1960 1:59:23 M45 183
174 Kiel, Cordula           Meyer Runners VHS FT    1971 1:59:26 W35  24
789 Geiger, Thomas          Carl-Engler-Schule Karls1955 1:59:26 M50 122
790 Teek, Klaus             MTG Running             1950 1:59:30 M55  62
791 Stutzmann, Wolfgang     TSG Zellertal           1961 1:59:30 M45 184
175 Hillen, Corinna         *Oberhausen             1971 1:59:30 W35  25
792 Ernst, Markus           *Markgröningen          1981 1:59:36 MHK  47
793 Leins, Franz            LT Sulz am Eck          1957 1:59:36 M50 123
794 Braune, Dominik         Pforzheim               1979 1:59:37 M30  63
795 Schadeck, Walter        S.G. SIEMENS KARLSRUHE  1951 1:59:39 M55  63
176 Hellwig, Dr. Stefanie   LG Boppard-Bad Salzig   1965 1:59:40 W40  50
796 Schwarz, Hannes                                 1965 1:59:41 M40 180
797 Kolle, Stephan                                  1964 1:59:41 M45 185
798 Lang, Andreas           *Jockgrim               1959 1:59:41 M50 124
177 Kiefel, Yvonne          FCL Rhein Main          1965 1:59:42 W40  51
799 Kaps, Rainer            LT Karlsruhe            1955 1:59:44 M50 125
800 Meiß, Norbert           Mannheim                1974 1:59:48 M35  92
178 Herb, Margitta          TG Ötigheim             1974 1:59:52 W35  26
801 Stocker, Dieter         TC Freckenfeld          1952 1:59:57 M55  64
179 Göbels, Sabine          TSG Grünstadt           1980 2:00:00 WHK  17
180 Rosenbach, Gudrun       TSG Grünstadt           1962 2:00:01 W45  39
802 SA, Nang                *Strasbourg             1981 2:00:09 MHK  48
803 Ehrlich, Ralf           MTG Running             1964 2:00:13 M45 186
181 Wies, Hiltrud           MTG Running             1965 2:00:14 W40  52
804 Homann, Rainer          Sprendlingen            1951 2:00:17 M55  65
805 Heilmann, Ralf          Kandel                  1964 2:00:17 M45 187
806 Oden, Günter            TSV Reichenbach         1953 2:00:20 M55  66
807 Kronmüller, Ottmar      Stuttgart               1959 2:00:29 M50 126
182 Weiser, Elisabeth       TSV Bayer Leverkusen    1974 2:00:39 W35  27
808 Neumann, Ralph                                  1968 2:00:39 M40 181
809 Wolf, Alexander                                 1979 2:00:41 M30  64
810 Schehl, Claus                                   1950 2:00:42 M55  67
811 Müller, Eckhard         TSG Eisenberg           1955 2:00:53 M50 127
812 Grammelsberger, Christo Lulu-crew               1976 2:00:53 M30  65
183 Abkenari, Hedi                                  1958 2:00:55 W50  19
813 Scholler, Christian     TSV Freckenfeld         1974 2:00:57 M35  93
184 Holzhäuser, Sylvia      WSV-Speyer              1968 2:01:03 W40  53
185 Abel, Tanja             Privatperson            1972 2:01:10 W35  28
814 Hampel, Michael         Logistik Team           1960 2:01:11 M45 188
815 Hackenbroch, Rolf       LT TV Schwetzingen      1961 2:01:12 M45 189
816 Spannagel, Lutz         Die Renntiere           1958 2:01:12 M50 128
817 Müller, Burkhard        Ingelheim               1957 2:01:13 M50 129
186 Wollenschläger, Muriell TV Offenbach v.1886     1969 2:01:13 W40  54
187 Gründling, Gabi         LT Weisenheim am Berg   1962 2:01:17 W45  40
188 Ionescu-ION, Codruta    EPSAN Brumath           1969 2:01:19 W40  55
189 Frei-Raab, Petra        memler.de               1962 2:01:22 W45  41
818 Filipp, Helmut          *Östringen              1959 2:01:23 M50 130
819 Schnürer, Bernd         Eggenstein              1962 2:01:34 M45 190
820 Haas, Frank             Niederelbert            1966 2:01:35 M40 182
190 Grosch-Obenauer, Dagmar LC Bingen               1954 2:01:36 W55   9
821 Pflüger, Stefan         SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1978 2:01:42 M30  66
191 Krönung, Myriam         SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1975 2:01:42 W30  19
822 Schaar, Johannes                                1973 2:01:43 M35  94
823 Sehmer, Ulrich          Lauftreff SV Hoof       1957 2:01:44 M50 131
824 Hinkel, Friedrich       TV-Lemberg              1940 2:01:44 M65  14
825 Joos, Martin            Murr                    1977 2:01:47 M30  67
192 Karotsch, Claudia                               1976 2:01:52 W30  20
193 Stulier, Nicole         LLG Drei Buchen         1970 2:02:02 W35  29
826 Wagner, Thomas          SG Stern Rastatt        1965 2:02:11 M40 183
827 Roller, Peter                                   1968 2:02:14 M40 184
194 Just, Nastassja         Oftersheim              1978 2:02:15 W30  21
195 Schmitt, Katrin         TSG Maxdorf             1946 2:02:31 W60   1
828 Geske, Bodo             LLG Wonnegau            1973 2:02:35 M35  95
829 Roll, Harald            die renntiere           1973 2:02:35 M35  96
196 Issner, Claudia         Sparkasse-Rhein-Neckar-N1967 2:02:35 W40  56
830 Volker Fels, Volker     TUS Altenheim           1961 2:02:38 M45 191
831 Hofferbert, Ronald      LG Haingrund            1964 2:02:58 M45 192
832 Herodes, Holger                                 1990 2:02:59 MJU   6
833 Armborst, Jörg          Vaihingen/Enz           1964 2:03:00 M45 193
834 Freitag, Ulrich         Iserlohner Tri Team     1956 2:03:28 M50 132
835 Collet, Andreas         DJK Neckarhausen        1962 2:03:28 M45 194
836 Kroh, Stefan            Engelhorn Sports Team   1963 2:03:31 M45 195
837 Winkelblech, Ralf       adidas engelhorn sports 1960 2:03:32 M45 196
838 Gummel, Helmut          LG Erbach               1949 2:03:36 M60  22
839 Kaiser, Roland          Engelhorn Sports Team   1958 2:03:41 M50 133
840 Schmelzer, Detlef       Karlsruhe               1965 2:03:44 M40 185
841 Müller, Claus           Onkelz Runners          1967 2:03:47 M40 186
842 König, Michael          Ettlingen               1970 2:04:01 M35  97
843 German, Rolf            Speyer                  1968 2:04:04 M40 187
844 Kratz, Jürgen           Dudenhofen              1964 2:04:06 M45 197
845 Bayer, Marcus           Bad Dürkheim            1962 2:04:08 M45 198
846 Holcher, Jean           Rumelange - Luxembourg  1963 2:04:19 M45 199
847 Kimmel, Gerhard         Neustadt                1955 2:04:23 M50 134
197 Schmitt, Claudia        Kantori Alzey           1963 2:04:23 W45  42
198 Schaly-Wahl, Edeltraud  Altleiningen            1955 2:04:26 W50  20
199 Haneke, Heide           TSV Aschbach            1943 2:04:35 W65   1
200 Pitschi, Sandra         fit in Lautern e.V.     1975 2:04:38 W30  22
848 Lunkenheimer, Wolfgang  Laufschule Bad Kreuznach1951 2:04:41 M55  68
849 Detzel, Roland                                  1955 2:04:42 M50 135
850 Gerbers, Jürgen                                 1967 2:04:42 M40 188
201 Schlenker, Yvonne       LG Geroldseck Lahr      1944 2:04:46 W65   2
851 Pelzer, Reinhard        LG geroldseck           1952 2:04:46 M55  69
852 Chergui, Karim                                  1971 2:04:55 M35  98
853 Pilz, Rene              Bretzfeld               1966 2:04:57 M40 189
854 Hoffmann, Michael       Forst                   1974 2:04:59 M35  99
855 Heuschmid, Gerhard      Mannheim                1958 2:05:07 M50 136
856 Morgenstern, Heiko      Lauftreff SV Hoof       1960 2:05:07 M45 200
857 Kahla, Said             LG Duv                  1950 2:05:15 M55  70
858 Kuntz, Patrick          TV Offenbach v.1886     1971 2:05:17 M35 100
202 Baumann, Petra                                  1954 2:05:19 W55  10
859 Sippel, Reiner                                  1952 2:05:20 M55  71
860 Lemanczyk, Holger       *Gernsheim              1966 2:05:25 M40 190
861 Breitbach, Klaus        Gernsheim               1962 2:05:25 M45 201
862 Theobald, Felix         Lauftherapie Frankenthal1973 2:05:31 M35 101
863 Lang, Ernst             SV Germania Bietigheim  1966 2:05:35 M40 191
864 Lang, Hans-Joachim                              1967 2:05:41 M40 192
865 Grun, Rainer            LT Römerberg NW         1961 2:05:42 M45 202
203 Marquardt, Katrin       Lauftreff Römerweg Neust1965 2:05:43 W40  57
204 Weiß, Stefanie                                  1972 2:05:46 W35  30
866 Scheele, Peter          *Neuenburg              1961 2:05:49 M45 203
867 Schmidt, Karsten        LG Alsbach              1963 2:05:57 M45 204
205 Idiri, Monique                                  19-1 2:06:02 W     0
868 Weilacher, Michael      Großfischlingen         1966 2:06:09 M40 193
206 Gerlach, Gabriele       Limburgerhof            1965 2:06:16 W40  58
207 Wolf, Sylvia            BSG FIDUCIA IT AG       1962 2:06:24 W45  43
208 Funke, Ulrike           TG Bessungen            1972 2:06:25 W35  31
869 Caccamo, Francesco      Amici Sportivi Heddese  1963 2:06:26 M45 205
870 Klaar, Wolfgang         BSG FIDUCIA IT AG       1953 2:06:26 M55  72
871 Meier, Holger           www.moving-for-life.de  1967 2:06:26 M40 194
872 Stemmler, Detlef        LTF Marpingen           1964 2:06:36 M45 206
209 Blees, Vera             TG Konz                 1972 2:06:38 W35  32
210 Sohn, Linde             Stramster-Express       1959 2:06:38 W50  21
873 Dollinger, Jürgen       Vfl Birkenau            1957 2:06:44 M50 137
874 Gehlen, Elmar           SV Bornheim             1955 2:06:50 M50 138
875 Korol, Daniel           BSG Kreissparkasse Ludwi1976 2:06:52 M30  68
876 Koba, Roman             Mannheim                1960 2:06:54 M45 207
877 Strobel, Jörg           rolls angels Heddesheim 1965 2:06:57 M40 195
211 Werkle, Andrea          WSV-Team                1969 2:07:06 W40  59
212 Schüller, Annette       wiwa Kaiserslautern     1964 2:07:06 W45  44
213 Bier, Caroline          WiWa Kaiserslautern     1968 2:07:07 W40  60
214 Fürst, Marion           Neustadt                1963 2:07:12 W45  45
215 Fuchs, Jutta            Lauftreff SV Hoof       1966 2:07:19 W40  61
216 Zahn, Birgit            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1964 2:07:20 W45  46
878 Hoffmann, Detlef                                1951 2:07:25 M55  73
879 Borrmann, Dietmar       Grün -Weiß Elstra       1942 2:07:32 M65  15
217 Ladner, Elvira          TSG Maxdorf             1955 2:07:34 W50  22
880 Luka, Hubert            LC DJK Erbach           1959 2:07:39 M50 139
218 Luka, Bernadette        LC DJK Erbach           1959 2:07:39 W50  23
219 Theobald, Tanja         Pro Aktiv Frankenthal   1974 2:07:41 W35  33
220 Seeliger, Steffi        rbb-laufbewegung        1962 2:07:43 W45  47
881 Papcke, Gerd            DUV Stuttgart           1933 2:07:54 M70   7
882 Spoor, Uwe              LG MuLi                 1963 2:07:56 M45 208
221 Jesse, Barbara          TSG Maxdorf             1956 2:08:11 W50  24
883 Friedsam, Christof      NEUNKIRCHEN             1967 2:08:15 M40 196
884 Brunner, Daniel                                 1968 2:08:22 M40 197
222 Johann, Dorothea        Marathonfieber Krumholz 1960 2:08:25 W45  48
223 Springmann, Elisabeth   TVE Weiher              1957 2:08:33 W50  25
224 Fischer, Sigrid         Heppenheim              1968 2:08:35 W40  62
225 Seltsam, Helga          LG Allahopp             1951 2:08:38 W55  11
885 Haubenthal, Manfred     ASS Tria Hockenheim     1939 2:08:42 M70   8
226 Müller, Annemarie       Lüdinghausen            1964 2:08:51 W45  49
886 Casper, Heiko           Frankfurt               1970 2:08:55 M35 102
887 Braun, Alois            Nittel                  1954 2:09:15 M55  74
227 Ammon, Ulrike           SG Großfischlingen      1961 2:09:20 W45  50
228 Leidner, Theresia                               1984 2:09:26 WHK  18
888 Krämer, Helmut          *Karlsruhe              1952 2:09:28 M55  75
889 Lohmann, Eike           LAC Lauterbourg         1965 2:09:29 M40 198
890 Schneller, Matthias                             1977 2:09:29 M30  69
229 Sielaff, Jutta          LLG Wonnegau            1957 2:09:35 W50  26
230 Zimmernman, Sarah       Marathon-Team Ketsch    1988 2:09:37 WHK  19
891 Ehret, Ralf                                     1966 2:09:41 M40 199
892 Huber, Wilfried         Ka Lebensversicher.     1940 2:09:42 M65  16
231 Buehler, Christine      LG Geroldseck           1967 2:09:42 W40  63
893 Wallner, Rolf           Hatten                  1960 2:09:45 M45 209
232 Moye, Ellen             Markgröningen           1960 2:09:50 W45  51
894 Moye, Hendrik           Markgröningen           1978 2:09:50 M30  70
233 Altmann, Gabi           SF Ichenheim            1956 2:10:02 W50  27
234 Kindsvogel, Liane       Karlsruhe               1956 2:10:03 W50  28
895 Wittum, Markus                                  1972 2:10:04 M35 103
896 Seibel, Udo             LLG Wonnegau            1964 2:10:04 M45 210
235 Frey, Irmgard           LAC Insheim             1954 2:10:06 W55  12
897 Eberle, Peter           Karlsruhe               1949 2:10:20 M60  23
898 Abel, Martin            Kandel                  1980 2:10:20 MHK  49
236 Hölzer, Karin           Laufschule Bad Kreuznach1956 2:10:30 W50  29
899 Winnwa, Paul            Rodalben                1947 2:10:36 M60  24
237 Stefan, Angelika        TV Hambrücken           1959 2:10:36 W50  30
238 Laudemann, Marion       TV Hambrücken           1969 2:10:37 W40  64
900 Mueller, Dieter         *Dettenheim             1960 2:10:37 M45 211
239 Casper, Gabriele        Frankfurt               1967 2:10:45 W40  65
240 Zimmermann, Doris       Marathon-Team Ketsch    1961 2:10:46 W45  52
901 Dueborgdioe, Jürgen     TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 2:10:53 M45 212
241 Ciesielski, Eva         Berlin                  1954 2:10:57 W55  13
902 Graßl, Michael          Bad Boys Gaggenau       1937 2:11:01 M70   9
903 Säubert, Robert         TV Forst Triathlon      1960 2:11:14 M45 213
904 Schwedmann, Johannes    keine                   1948 2:11:18 M60  25
905 Schwierske, Wolfgang    SpVgg Weil der Stadt    1962 2:11:34 M45 214
906 Müller, Dietmar         LG Ohmbachsee           1977 2:11:35 M30  71
907 Schenke, Wolfgang       JK Running              1960 2:11:49 M45 215
908 Landes, Gerhard         TTK Mannheim            1951 2:11:56 M55  76
909 Becher, Roland          LT TSV Graben           1957 2:12:00 M50 140
910 Lanzendoerfer, Martin   Pfinztal                1964 2:12:04 M45 216
911 Hanisch, Michael        1.FC Kaiserslautern     1964 2:12:23 M45 217
912 Beringer, Jürgen        Naturfreunde Oppau      1951 2:12:25 M55  77
913 Drißler, Rudolf         LG MuLi                 1951 2:12:42 M55  78
914 Franke, Stefan          Selztal Runners         1964 2:12:48 M45 218
915 Schäffner, Siegfried    TSG Dossenheim          1956 2:12:56 M50 141
916 Vogt, Moritz            Stuttgart               1980 2:12:58 MHK  50
242 Nett, Daniela           Stuttgart               1978 2:12:59 W30  23
917 Metzmeier, Heinz-Jürgen Karlsruhe               1953 2:13:00 M55  79
918 Moog, Martin            Rust                    1980 2:13:00 MHK  51
243 Meizinger, Elvira       LGV Jöhlingen           1954 2:13:12 W55  14
919 Widera, Bernhard        Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1956 2:13:33 M50 142
244 Michel, Meddy           Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1956 2:13:33 W50  31
920 Schönmann, Hermann      Mainz-Ebersheim         1956 2:13:40 M50 143
245 Wieland, Corinna        Karlsruhe               1972 2:13:52 W35  34
921 Pakeiser, Dirk          Karlsruhe               1969 2:13:52 M40 200
246 Dr. Hechler, Ute        Lauffrauchen Mörfelden  1963 2:14:00 W45  53
247 Küst, Margarita         Breitensport Sinzheim   1953 2:14:18 W55  15
248 Brauer, Heidi           TV Bad Bergzabern       1953 2:14:20 W55  16
249 Wagner, Eva-Maria       LG Geroldseck           1959 2:14:29 W50  32
250 Leising, Dagmar         Städt.Kr.haus Pirmasens 1965 2:14:30 W40  66
251 Woitekat, Angelika      TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim  1957 2:14:51 W50  33
252 Löbert, Annette         LT Pfitzenmeier         1978 2:14:53 W30  24
922 Müller, Berthold        LT-Philippsburg         1955 2:15:20 M50 144
253 Pflaum, Pia             LT - TSV Graben         1960 2:15:45 W45  54
923 Pflaum, Karl-Heinz      LT - TSV Graben         1959 2:15:45 M50 145
254 Schmitt, Yvonne         LG MuLi                 1974 2:15:59 W35  35
255 Bähr, Sophie            Bährenstark             1992 2:16:40 WJU   4
924 Schmidt, Werner         Ich will's wissen       1959 2:16:41 M50 146
256 Konzmann, Susanna       Stramster- Express      1975 2:16:42 W30  25
257 Rapp, Kornelia          Speyer                  1961 2:16:48 W45  55
925 Hötzel, Frank           Egg. - Leopoldshafen    1959 2:16:55 M50 147
258 Fast, Heike             TV Herxheim             1967 2:16:58 W40  67
926 Biswal, Anil                                    1968 2:17:23 M40 201
927 Kürz, Peter (PdNW)      sk-Team                 1964 2:17:54 M45 219
928 Harnisch, Klaus         LT Weisenheim am Berg   1946 2:17:54 M60  26
929 Lichtenwalter, Thomas   Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1959 2:17:55 M50 148
259 Winnwa, Edeltraud       Rodalben                1954 2:18:00 W55  17
930 Bajadzic, Kemal         Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1949 2:18:09 M60  27
260 Schneider, Petra        Sasbach                 1959 2:18:16 W50  34
261 Crezelius, Claudia      Running Team Bad Ems    1959 2:18:27 W50  35
931 Crezelius, Egon         Running Team Bad Ems    1957 2:18:27 M50 149
932 Wohlhaupter, Dieter     TV Gondelsheim          1942 2:18:45 M65  17
262 Pilz, Konstanze         Bretzfeld               1960 2:18:50 W45  56
933 Boebel, Eberhard        Uelversheim             1957 2:19:30 M50 150
934 Otterbach, Ulrich       SWR-Sportclub B.-Baden  1936 2:19:35 M70  10
935 Kerscher, Thomas        Ludwigshafen Runners    1957 2:19:59 M50 151
263 Hopfinger, Margit       Ludwigshafen            1965 2:20:01 W40  68
936 Westphal, Denis         *Frankfurt              1961 2:20:20 M45 220
937 Wagner, Michael         Schachclub Ingersheim   1960 2:20:36 M45 221
938 Ernst, Friedrich        LLG Drei Buchen         1939 2:20:41 M70  11
939 Henrichs, Rainer        SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1965 2:20:52 M40 202
264 Farkas, Imola           Freiburg                1979 2:21:04 W30  26
265 Kuntz, Ute              TV Offenbach v.1886     1972 2:21:08 W35  36
940 Hoffmann, Markus                                1979 2:21:41 M30  72
941 Teufel, Thomas                                  1978 2:21:41 M30  73
942 Kaiser, Volker                                  1977 2:21:41 M30  74
943 Sona, Roland            TV Rheinzabern          1951 2:22:01 M55  80
266 Krüger, Ina             Bingen                  1962 2:22:05 W45  57
944 Rohwer, Claus           Ettlingen               1944 2:22:06 M65  18
945 Rudolf, Walter          MSL Schiffweiler        1955 2:22:08 M50 152
946 Windecker, Gerhard      Werkschutz BASF         1954 2:22:21 M55  81
267 Wünstel-Schiefer, Ruth  TV Bad Bergzabern       1958 2:22:21 W50  36
947 Schumacher, Jürgen                              1960 2:22:23 M45 222
268 Bayer, Marie-Luise      TV Bad Bergzabern       1946 2:22:32 W60   2
948 Höhl, Peter             LC Bayern               1947 2:23:26 M60  28
949 Veit, Michael           Sandhausen              1959 2:23:27 M50 153
950 Fischer, Siegfried      TV Rheinzabern          1937 2:23:32 M70  12
951 Gerber, Klaus           *Lauterecken            1954 2:24:10 M55  82
952 Dudenhöffer, Stefan     Bushido Freckenfeld     1979 2:24:14 M30  75
269 Damm, Elke              Bushido Freckenfeld     1968 2:24:15 W40  69
270 Lubaczweski, Ute        LC Rommelsheim          1958 2:24:24 W50  37
271 Barth, Gabriele         SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 1962 2:24:40 W45  58
272 Ziegler, Jana           DAV Idar-Oberstein      1975 2:24:50 W30  27
953 Lang, Jochen            DAV Idar-Oberstein      1970 2:24:50 M35 104
954 Barth, Johann           SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 1962 2:25:13 M45 223
955 Kunz, Bernhard          Mahlberg                1949 2:25:21 M60  29
273 Diehm, Monika           Von-null-auf-42         1954 2:25:41 W55  18
274 Zintl, Claudia          Trippstadt              1961 2:25:51 W45  59
275 Colberg, Ilona          Karlsruhe               1954 2:25:56 W55  19
956 Schramm, Torsten                                1976 2:26:11 M30  76
957 Nahm, Uwe               Bobenheim-Roxheim       1961 2:26:11 M45 224
276 Kühner, Elke            Knorr-Bremse            1969 2:26:17 W40  70
277 Otte, Petra             Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 1958 2:26:34 W50  38
278 Grupe, Sieglinde        Spiridon Frankfurt      1948 2:26:34 W60   3
279 Moritz, Karin           Weingarten              1963 2:28:24 W45  60
280 Ernst, Josefine         LLG Drei Buchen         1951 2:28:38 W55  20
281 Fischer, Bärbel         TV Bad Bergzabern       1955 2:28:43 W50  39
282 Schlude, Cecilia        TF Feuerbach            1957 2:28:48 W50  40
283 Bodendorfer, Andrea     TF Feuerbach            1961 2:28:48 W45  61
284 Koba, Ilona             Mannheim                1962 2:29:27 W45  62
958 Hammer, Andreas                                 1964 2:31:09 M45 225
285 Schwan, Anneliese                               1962 2:32:03 W45  63
286 Burghard, Claudia       Busenberg               1966 2:32:06 W40  71
287 Sievert, Marita         dettenheim              1965 2:33:08 W40  72
959 Jung, Jürgen            Billigheim-Ingenheim    1963 2:33:12 M45 226
288 Jung, Heike             Billigheim-Ingenheim    1967 2:33:12 W40  73
289 Fels, Marion            *Heidelberg             1962 2:33:21 W45  64
290 Krüger, Erika           TSV Reichenbach         1935 2:34:15 W70   1
960 Renke, Stephan          Karlsruhe               1967 2:35:00 M40 203
961 Baumgärtner, Daniel     Baumgärtner             1979 2:35:11 M30  77
291 Baumgärtner, Karola     Baumgärtner             1949 2:35:13 W60   4
962 Baumgärtner, Gottfried  Baumgärtner             1949 2:35:13 M60  30
292 Becker, Doris           TV Biberach             1971 2:35:45 W35  37
293 Burghart, Monika        Busenberg               1963 2:36:05 W45  65
963 Eder, Hanspeter         Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1969 2:40:29 M40 204
294 Eder, Ute               Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1971 2:40:29 W35  38
964 Michelberger, Andreas   Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1961 2:40:30 M45 227
295 Michelberger, Claudia   Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1965 2:40:30 W40  74
965 Büttemeyer, Andr,       Weinheim                1973 2:41:13 M35 105
966 Steppuhn, Bernhard                              1950 2:45:41 M55  83
967 Welbl, Werner           LG MuLi                 1952 2:46:34 M55  84
296 Hagelauer, Birgit       Trier                   1952 2:46:38 W55  21
297 Stöckle, Ivonne         Spiridon Frankfurt      1961 2:47:15 W45  66
968 Kirtz, Ernst            Speyer                  1941 2:47:27 M65  19

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de