Halbmarathon 2010

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ringer, Richard         VFB LC Friedrichshafen  1989 1:07:37 MHK   1
  2 Ziganke, Jens           VFB LC Friedrichshafen  1988 1:10:12 MHK   2
  3 Müller, Mathias         TSG Weinheim            1981 1:11:14 MHK   3
  4 Stähle, Andreas         TSG 78 Heidelberg       1970 1:12:13 M40   1
  5 Koch, Dr. Matthias      LAV asics Tübingen      1964 1:12:17 M45   1
  6 Wenger, Stephane        TEAM ESPACE MARATHON    1972 1:12:27 M35   1
  7 Lobo, Jaime             VFB LC Friedrichshafen  1969 1:12:43 M40   2
  8 Imbsweiler, Marcus      TSG 78 Heidelberg       1967 1:13:12 M40   3
  9 Bresser, Carsten        Craft/Heltersberg       1970 1:13:43 M40   4
 10 Rahn, Fabian            GermanTopTeam.com       1986 1:14:03 MHK   4
 11 Fahn, Oliver            LG Donau/Ilm            1980 1:14:32 M30   1
 12 Kirschey, Thomas        TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz    1961 1:14:46 M45   2
 13 Wagner, Marco           LAG Obere Murg          1979 1:14:52 M30   2
 14 Fichtner, Jörg          LG Stadtwerke München   1962 1:15:03 M45   3
 15 Leineweber, Christoph   VFB LC Friedrichshafen  1972 1:15:13 M35   2
 16 Weidner, Ingo           LG Filder               1968 1:16:10 M40   5
 17 Bauer, Christian        LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon1967 1:16:15 M40   6
 18 Vosseler, Matthias      LG Filder               1969 1:16:20 M40   7
 19 Hörner, Jakob           TV Maikammer            1973 1:16:40 M35   3
 20 Nauerth, Martin         TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon 1981 1:16:49 MHK   5
 21 Schäfer, Martin         LTG Kämpfelbach e.V.    1966 1:16:52 M40   8
 22 Ruopp, Markus           SV Ohmenhausen          1976 1:17:08 M30   3
 23 Babe, Philippe          C. A. N.                1975 1:17:12 M35   4
 24 Nauerth, Michael        TV Hatzenbühl Triahtlon 1982 1:17:15 MHK   6
 25 Groß, Maximilian        LG Stadtwerke München   1981 1:17:32 MHK   7
 26 Lange, Christoph        TSG Wiesloch            1970 1:17:53 M40   9
 27 Vester, Peter           ALZ Sigmaringen         1973 1:18:00 M35   5
 28 Koch, Christian         Running Team Bad Ems    1988 1:18:11 MHK   8
 29 Vogel, Daniel           LG Rülzheim             1981 1:18:23 MHK   9
 30 Erhardt, Gerd           LG Ortenau Nord / SV Fre1973 1:18:35 M35   6
 31 Seidl, Manuel           LG Filder               1979 1:18:39 M30   4
 32 Vick, Jürgen            TV Rheinau 1893         1978 1:18:55 M30   5
 33 Koppenhöfer, Daniel     Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1982 1:18:59 MHK  10
 34 Perleth, Sven           Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1988 1:18:59 MHK  11
 35 Walter, Jörg            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1983 1:19:25 MHK  12
 36 Fieder, Jürgen          TSG Ehingen Abt. LA     1968 1:19:55 M40  10
 37 Lücke, Johannes         LG Filder               1985 1:19:56 MHK  13
 38 Drissler, Frank         TV Rheinau 1893         1974 1:20:01 M35   7
 39 Welsch, Andreas         SV Ohmenhausen          1985 1:20:00 MHK  14
 40 Schramm, Frederik       TV Forst Triathlon      1983 1:20:08 MHK  15
 41 Zieger, Henrik          Tv Forst Triathlon      1984 1:20:17 MHK  16
 42 Ulrich, Bernd           TSG Eisenberg           1965 1:20:23 M45   4
 43 Eberhard, Matthias      LAV asics Tübingen      1984 1:20:36 MHK  17
 44 Wünstel, Jörg           TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon 1979 1:20:43 M30   6
 45 Wieland, Michael        Therme LT Böblingen     1964 1:20:46 M45   5
 46 Schäfer, Markus         MiRO LT                 1971 1:20:45 M35   8
 47 Kegler, Lars            RC Vorwärts Speyer      1981 1:20:45 MHK  18
 48 Mittelsdorf, Stefan     Intersport Schlegel Calw1972 1:20:59 M35   9
 49 Loibl, Franz            Stahl Sport Shop Team   1967 1:21:08 M40  11
 50 Hrabowski, Maximilian   LSG Karlsruhe           1974 1:21:43 M35  10
 51 Schaaf, Paul            Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1969 1:21:47 M40  12
 52 Merkel, Michael         TG Ötigheim             1969 1:21:58 M40  13
 53 Pirngruber, Norman      SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1968 1:22:03 M40  14
 54 Kux, Dieter             ASC Darmstadt           1961 1:22:02 M45   6
 55 Jung, Philippe          LG MuLi                 1953 1:22:07 M55   1
 56 Drehmann, Paul          SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1983 1:22:20 MHK  19
 57 Hammel, Edgar           AR Sport Laufteam Asperg1961 1:22:22 M45   7
 58 Heil, Johannes          LAV Asics Tübingen      1979 1:22:32 M30   7
  1 Rauschenberg, Eve       TV Mußbach              1974 1:22:34 W35   1
 59 Fiedler, Erwin          Spvgg Warmbronn         1959 1:22:42 M50   1
 60 Trauter, Axel           LT Herbrechtingen       1962 1:22:43 M45   8
 61 Bertram, Timo           RSC Untermosel          1975 1:23:11 M35  11
 62 Müller, Hans-Reinhold   Team Sport Schweizer    1966 1:23:14 M40  15
 63 Lampert, Thomas         TV Neulingen            1959 1:23:22 M50   2
 64 Sicot, Patrick          Gundershoffen           1969 1:23:31 M40  16
 65 Pahl, Torsten           SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1968 1:23:34 M40  17
 66 Beil, Peter             LSG Karlsruhe           1951 1:23:41 M55   2
 67 Polzer, Olaf            LT Herbrechtingen       1970 1:23:39 M40  18
 68 Heim, Stefan            IGL Reutlingen          1967 1:23:53 M40  19
 69 Kunert, Günter          LG Filder               1973 1:23:50 M35  12
 70 Thiel, Burkhard         LG Schefflenztal        1964 1:23:44 M45   9
 71 Wohlfart, Holger        ETSV Lauda              1970 1:24:07 M40  20
 72 Bentz, Volker           TV Herxheim             1971 1:24:15 M35  13
 73 Heizmann, Thomas        TSF Tuttlingen          1969 1:24:17 M40  21
 74 Weber, Robert           *Mannheim               1967 1:24:19 M40  22
  2 Perrin, Claire          LG Stadtwerke München   1989 1:24:09 WHK   1
 75 Memmer, Dominik         Eis-Cafe Winter         1981 1:24:38 MHK  20
 76 Purmann, Udo            LTG Kämpfelbach         1970 1:24:25 M40  23
 77 Weber, Thomas           Sparda-Team-Rechberghaus1970 1:24:36 M40  24
 78 Ehrhardt, Paul          PSV Triathlon Pirmasens 1988 1:24:52 MHK  21
 79 Bosch, Ludwig           LT Jungingen            1961 1:24:55 M45  10
 80 Spitzhorn, Oliver       DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1965 1:24:55 M45  11
 81 Walli, Bernhard         LSG Karlsruhe           1955 1:25:00 M55   3
 82 Vogg, Walter            LG Reischenau-Zusamtal  1964 1:24:55 M45  12
 83 Bertram, Dirk           RSC Untermosel          1970 1:25:04 M40  25
 84 Feldberger, Olaf        LT Jungingen            1967 1:25:05 M40  26
 85 Götz, Marco             SV Ohmenhausen          1981 1:25:03 MHK  22
 86 Hoefler, Florian        TB Cannstatt            1980 1:25:17 M30   8
 87 Rust, Stephane          TG Viktoria Augsburg    1970 1:25:17 M40  27
 88 Deck, Georg             SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1966 1:25:23 M40  28
 89 Dreser, Günther         LT-Ahrweiler            1959 1:25:20 M50   3
 90 Burkard, Claus-Werner   TSG Eisenberg           1955 1:25:25 M55   4
 91 Speth, Florian          Team Wieblingen         1983 1:25:20 MHK  23
 92 Stauß, Frank            TB Tailfingen           1970 1:25:49 M40  29
 93 Müller, Harry           Meddy s LWT Koblenz     1961 1:25:57 M45  13
 94 Kalteyer, Bernd         SGTT Mainz Laubenheim   1968 1:25:54 M40  30
 95 Wollenschläger, Patrik  TV-Offenbach            1975 1:26:19 M35  14
 96 Passow, Klaus           TV Plochingen           1965 1:26:00 M45  14
 97 Urscher, Roland         Kaiserslautern          1965 1:26:10 M45  15
 98 Weiser, Jürgen          TV Forst Triathlon      1966 1:26:17 M40  31
 99 Porth, Karlo            *Wörrstadt              1960 1:26:19 M50   4
100 Kühnel, Gerhard         *Überlingen             1955 1:26:24 M55   5
101 Bauer, Michael          LT Auenwald             1970 1:26:35 M40  32
102 Franoux, Denis                                  1968 1:26:37 M40  33
103 Schneider, Dieter       LG Steinlach            1954 1:26:29 M55   6
104 Neuburger, Matthias     LG Bambule WW           1974 1:26:40 M35  15
105 Hutzelmann, Heiko       SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1974 1:26:47 M35  16
106 Riffel, Oliver          LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1969 1:26:36 M40  34
107 Bienstock, Volker       Runners Point           1972 1:27:00 M35  17
108 Kling, Steffen          LT Karlstern            1974 1:27:26 M35  18
109 Rall, Rüdiger           TSG 78 Heidelberg       1963 1:27:33 M45  16
110 Vielmeier, Andreas      SV Oberkollbach         1957 1:27:38 M50   5
111 Schwalb, Reinhold       WLF Merzhausen          1963 1:27:37 M45  17
112 Braun, Markus           TSV 1886 Kandel         1965 1:27:46 M45  18
113 Schlenker, Edmund       VFL Ostelsheim          1944 1:28:01 M65   1
  3 Wagner, Ursula          TSV 1886 Kandel         1966 1:27:58 W40   1
114 Vetter, Alfred          LT Endingen             1953 1:27:57 M55   7
115 Gerbes, Jürgen          Offenbach               1967 1:27:58 M40  35
116 Werning, Thomas         Neunkirchen             1966 1:28:04 M40  36
117 McCoy, Jim              LG Weinstraße           1966 1:28:05 M40  37
118 Sattler, Holger         LTC Wangen              1975 1:27:45 M35  19
119 Berner, Ralph           *Heidelberg             1972 1:28:14 M35  20
120 Lürßen, Peter           FSSV Karlsruhe          1977 1:28:17 M30   9
121 Sänger, Stephan         *Saarlouis              1980 1:28:14 M30  10
122 Koslow, Sandro          Samtens                 1986 1:28:27 MHK  24
123 Hennl, Rainer           LSG Karlsruhe           1957 1:28:24 M50   6
124 Mandat, Bernhard        MSC Rogner Bad Blumau   1978 1:28:24 M30  11
125 Krämer, Klaus           LG Bambule WW           1980 1:28:31 M30  12
126 Neuburger, Clemens      LG Bambule WW           1977 1:28:32 M30  13
127 Engemann, Ralf          TSG Bad König           1968 1:28:24 M40  38
128 Müller, Armin           TSV Ottmarsheim         1958 1:28:26 M50   7
  4 Lippold, Julia          LG Filder               1986 1:28:38 WHK   2
129 Plevano, Sandro         TuS Durmersheim         1971 1:28:38 M35  21
130 Hedelt, Frank           LC DJK Mannheim         1954 1:28:47 M55   8
131 Colberg, Rolf           LSG Karlsruhe           1950 1:28:57 M60   1
132 Franssen, Jürgen        *Heidelberg             1966 1:28:52 M40  39
133 Engel, Ingo             TSG Grünstadt           1974 1:29:01 M35  22
134 Unfried, Leonhard       Tennisclub Viernheim    1967 1:28:47 M40  40
135 Thieme, Patrick         Triple Pain             1976 1:28:50 M30  14
136 Kühne, Heiko            *Karlsruhe              1963 1:28:53 M45  19
137 Lorenz, Christian       TRT Remchingen          1963 1:29:11 M45  20
138 Barabas, Dr Michael     TV Forest Triathlon     1957 1:29:10 M50   8
139 Seitz, Herve            ASCEE67                 1964 1:29:06 M45  21
140 Becker, Ralf            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1964 1:29:25 M45  22
141 Sz sz, Paul             SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1963 1:29:16 M45  23
142 Bolender, Dieter        TV Hatzenbühl           1957 1:29:34 M50   9
143 Fries, Axel             ISB-Team                1968 1:29:43 M40  41
144 Maschke, Kurt           LAC Pliezhausen         1968 1:29:39 M40  42
145 Geh, Benedikt           KSK Augsburg            1962 1:29:35 M45  24
146 Schimpf, Werner         TV Bad Bergzabern       1946 1:29:51 M60   2
147 Jahnel, Andre           LG Rülzheim             1986 1:29:07 MHK  25
148 Held, Volker            LT Sulz am Eck          1967 1:29:47 M40  43
149 Flickert, Patrick       *Heilbronn              1982 1:29:32 MHK  26
150 Weber, Robert           TUS Hirschhorn          1963 1:30:12 M45  25
151 Michels, Rainer         TG Konz                 1963 1:30:06 M45  26
152 Ohm, Stefan             Landau                  1959 1:30:19 M50  10
153 Schierer, Bernard       Brumath                 1960 1:30:26 M50  11
154 Koch, Walter            LAV asics Tübingen      1939 1:30:25 M70   1
155 Lysakowski, Paul        AK-Pauli                1974 1:30:10 M35  23
  5 Brenner, Elke           AR Sport Laufteam Asperg1961 1:30:28 W45   1
156 Schramm, Stephan        Wetzlar                 1980 1:29:48 M30  15
157 Deißler, Simon          Extreme Pälzer          1979 1:30:09 M30  16
158 Lünig, Sascha           LT Philippsburg         1970 1:30:29 M40  44
159 Wetzel, Reinhard                                1963 1:30:50 M45  27
159 Höwler, Dieter          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1956 1:30:40 M50  12
161 Zdebik, Peter           LT TSG Ehingen          1965 1:30:42 M45  28
162 Winkelmann, Timo                                1977 1:30:30 M30  17
163 Waigel, Alexander       TSV Schönau             1967 1:30:54 M40  45
164 Schmid, Werner          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1964 1:30:43 M45  29
165 Gries, Stefan           1. F.C. Kaiserslautern  1960 1:31:19 M50  13
166 Vornetran, Michael      Marathon-Team Ketsch    1960 1:31:14 M50  14
167 Siegmund, Andreas       LT Auenwald             1965 1:31:24 M45  30
168 Müller, Thorsten        Neustadt                1978 1:31:20 M30  18
169 Fünffinger, Franz       AC-Mutterstadt          1968 1:31:12 M40  46
170 Dudt, Roby              Brumath                 1962 1:31:36 M45  31
171 Petermann, Gerhard      LT Murr                 1965 1:31:35 M45  32
172 Malki, Oliver           SVB Hüfingen            1970 1:31:40 M40  47
173 Schwenzer, Willi        VFL Freudenstadt        1954 1:31:41 M55   9
174 Prutner, Matthias       EnCw Team TSV Calw      1975 1:31:19 M35  24
175 Rudolphi, Markus        LC  Bad  Dürkheim       1971 1:31:52 M35  25
176 Kopp, Uwe               LT TSG Ehingen          1969 1:31:43 M40  48
177 Hufnagl, Tobias         *Karlsruhe              1972 1:31:39 M35  26
178 Frongia, Gio            SV Nikar Heidelberg     1981 1:31:49 MHK  27
179 Uttendorfer, Jürgen     *Besigheim              1964 1:31:28 M45  33
180 Herter, Dr. Hans- Uwe   SV Langensteinbach      1961 1:32:11 M45  34
181 Schnaufer, Gerd         LT Heimsheim            1960 1:32:17 M50  15
182 Mauer, Eddi             Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 1:32:13 M40  49
183 Kreutel, Philipp        TV Kieselbronn          1982 1:32:13 MHK  28
184 Kaldschmidt, Uwe        GZ Stimmel Worms        1964 1:32:08 M45  35
185 Johnen, Walter K.       LAV asics Tübingen      1945 1:32:07 M65   2
186 Neitzel, Achim          LLG St. Augustin        1964 1:32:26 M45  36
187 Schwarz, Paul           IPM Karlsruhe           1956 1:32:01 M50  16
188 Kienert, Michael        RV Mehlingen            1968 1:32:23 M40  50
189 Ryter, Christian        --                      1963 1:32:26 M45  37
  6 Vielmeier, Regina       SV Oberkollbach         1961 1:32:32 W45   2
190 Giesinger, Markus       TV Kieselbronn          1965 1:32:29 M45  38
  7 Ricci, Manuela          Backnang                1972 1:32:45 W35   2
191 Schug, Gerhard          Running Team Bad Ems    1955 1:32:35 M55  10
192 Frohberg, Michael        LG-Hardt               1973 1:32:22 M35  27
193 Boulou, Jean-Claude     *ALTENSTADT , France    1959 1:32:39 M50  17
  8 Engelke-Horn, Carolin   Engelke-Horn,           1966 1:32:52 W40   2
194 Heyl, Siegfried         memler.de               1954 1:32:56 M55  11
  9 Jansohn, Susanne        Die renntiere           1974 1:33:04 W35   3
195 Moye, Thomas            *Markgröningen          1960 1:33:13 M50  18
196 Nees, Alexander         Waldbronn               1979 1:33:16 M30  19
197 Haas, Guenter           TSV Herbertshofen/Karate1959 1:33:15 M50  19
198 Werner, Patrick         Waldbronn               1981 1:33:20 MHK  29
199 Fleischmann, Jochen     TF Feuerbach            1961 1:33:04 M45  39
200 Burckhardt, Hans-Peter  TSV Merklingen          1963 1:33:29 M45  40
201 Schlipf, Thorsten       Vfl Sindelfingen Tria   1972 1:33:30 M35  28
202 Langmann, Peter         Stainz                  1981 1:33:36 MHK  30
203 Haug, Mike              Nagold                  1972 1:33:30 M35  29
204 Henrich, Michael        LTG Kämpfelbach         1963 1:33:51 M45  41
205 Nitsche, Bernhard       TF Feuerbach            1968 1:33:35 M40  51
206 Baur, Helmut            LG Winterlingen         1955 1:33:49 M55  12
207 Frisch, Jochen          Running Artist          1958 1:33:32 M50  20
208 Bellenberg, Bernd       LG Filder               1957 1:33:55 M50  21
209 Flanderka, Karl         Pro-Fit                 1951 1:33:36 M55  13
210 Traub, Thomas           MaraToms                1960 1:33:51 M50  22
211 Otte, Markus            Tricon Wörth            1978 1:34:09 M30  20
212 Lutz, Udo               LC Bad Dürkheim         1968 1:33:55 M40  52
213 Schreieck, Martin       LCO Edenkoben           1956 1:34:22 M50  23
 10 Wollfarth, Claudia      LSG Karlsruhe           1966 1:34:09 W40   3
214 Brennecke, Amos         LSG Karlsruhe           1964 1:34:10 M45  42
215 Knerlich, Stefan        Hochspeyer Runners      1974 1:34:13 M35  30
216 Bobeth, Michael         Dauerlaufschule Köln    1962 1:34:01 M45  43
217 Behrens, Axel           RKV-Denkendorf          1958 1:34:32 M50  24
 11 Hellenthal, Alexandra   TF Feuerbach            1975 1:34:18 W35   4
 12 Vester, Karin           TF Feuerbach            1969 1:34:18 W40   4
218 Esselborn, Peter        TSG Weinheim            1965 1:34:22 M45  44
219 Diffin‚, Dominique      *OFFWILLER              1965 1:34:00 M45  45
220 Kratz, Steffen          LT Spessart Team Leverku1956 1:34:43 M50  25
221 Roth, Karl-Josef        TG Konz                 1957 1:34:28 M50  26
222 Janke, Dietmar          SC Selters              1951 1:34:17 M55  14
223 Schmich, Thomas         LT Sparkasse Heidelberg 1955 1:34:36 M55  15
224 Schmid, Armin           Skylinteam              1966 1:34:30 M40  53
 13 Hoeltz, Ulrike          LSG Karlsruhe           1961 1:35:08 W45   3
225 Knebel, Heiko           Wirtschaftsbetrieb Mainz1969 1:34:51 M40  54
226 Metzner, Thomas         TSG Maxdorf             1965 1:35:15 M45  46
227 Schmidt, Harald         ASG Tria Hockenheim     1962 1:35:06 M45  47
228 Schluttig, Jakob        Schlag den Fischer Team 1980 1:34:47 M30  21
229 Held, Reinhard          LT Hemsbach             1956 1:35:07 M50  27
230 Brand, Michael          VT Zweibrücken          1963 1:35:15 M45  48
231 Bellante, Marco         *worms                  1973 1:35:11 M35  31
232 Klein, Phillip          Karlsruhe               1981 1:35:32 MHK  31
233 Reichert, Thomas        TUS 06 Heltersberg      1980 1:35:12 M30  22
234 Kaul, Stefan            1. FC Kaiserslautern    1964 1:35:25 M45  49
235 Wössner, Tilo           LT Sulz am Eck          1967 1:35:42 M40  55
236 Knauf, Josef            Freinsheim              1956 1:35:58 M50  28
237 Fauth, Andreas          Joe and go              1960 1:35:50 M50  29
238 Steinführer, Thorsten   Lauftreff Ingelheim     1959 1:35:31 M50  30
239 Schoder, Ralph          Otterbach               1962 1:35:49 M45  50
240 Röper, Michael          TUS Wachenheim          1951 1:35:56 M55  16
241 Weiß, Jens              MiRO LT                 1970 1:35:35 M40  56
242 Weckenmann, Eckhardt    Schömberg               1960 1:35:54 M50  31
243 von Ahn, Norbert        memler.de               1967 1:35:27 M40  57
 14 Gebhardt, Lisa          JLG Waldbronn           1984 1:35:59 WHK   3
244 Bender, Jens            *Dahn                   1978 1:35:49 M30  23
245 Spannagel, Lutz         Die Renntiere           1958 1:36:19 M50  32
246 Hoch, Alfred            Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1950 1:35:46 M60   3
247 Kuszyk, Paul            SFG Serres              1961 1:35:44 M45  51
248 Zahler, Horst           LTF Köllertal           1966 1:36:26 M40  58
249 Hoffmann, Erwin         TV Bad Bergzabern       1958 1:35:06 M50  33
250 Kaufmann, Herbert       BSC Wolfertschwenden    1969 1:36:27 M40  59
251 De Franceschi, Luigi    SV Ohmenhausen          1964 1:36:35 M45  52
 15 Wurster, Petra          IGL Reutlingen          1962 1:36:35 W45   4
252 Nebe, Wolfgang          *Wendlingen             1976 1:36:19 M30  24
 16 Gollnick, Marion        ASG Tria Hockenheim     1968 1:36:22 W40   5
253 Daut, Uwe               Bruchsal-Untergrombach  1965 1:36:29 M45  53
254 Rimpau, Christian       Pi-Fan läuft am Pi-Tag  1976 1:36:26 M30  25
255 Hutter, Ilja Matthias   HSV Karlsbad            1962 1:36:32 M45  54
256 Jaehrmann, Detlef       *Stuttgart              1964 1:36:28 M45  55
257 Maletic, Markus         Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1979 1:36:29 M30  26
258 Müller, Andreas         Lauf Team Pirmasens     1976 1:36:50 M30  27
259 Osterloh, Steffen       Mannheim                1981 1:36:51 MHK  32
260 Wilhelm, Christoph      *Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1964 1:36:59 M45  56
261 Weis, Stefan            TV Mömlingen            1973 1:37:05 M35  32
 17 Berardo, Sandra         LG Neckargemünd         1964 1:37:13 W45   5
262 Langer, Matthias        *Karlsruhe              1968 1:36:52 M40  60
263 Gröschel, Michael       Mannheim                1970 1:36:51 M40  61
264 Rabeneick, Hans-Ulrich  Neue Arbeit Stuttgart   1956 1:36:54 M50  34
 18 Rilling, Gabriele       TV Offenbach            1971 1:37:01 W35   5
265 Rostert, Steffen                                1976 1:37:18 M30  28
 19 Hamleser, Elke          LG MuLi                 1979 1:37:06 W30   1
266 Ring, Markus            TV Hatzenbühl           1972 1:37:07 M35  33
267 Muth, Thomas            Black & White Worms     1967 1:37:13 M40  62
268 Kästel, Frank           memler.de               1963 1:37:02 M45  57
269 Mayer, Uwe                                      1964 1:37:43 M45  58
270 Pagani, Alain           Kaiserslautern          1978 1:37:27 M30  29
271 Vollmer, Kasimir        Karlsruhe               1994 1:36:50 MJU   1
272 Hemmer, Tobias          *Wiesbaden              1976 1:37:33 M30  30
273 Weimar, Hans-Joachim    TSV 1886 Kandel         1966 1:38:07 M40  63
274 Kurz, Norbert           *Haiterbach             1960 1:37:31 M50  35
 20 Janetzko, Silvia        LT Auenwald             1967 1:38:15 W40   6
275 Katzenberger, Axel      *Ettlingen              1966 1:37:33 M40  64
276 Beuthner, Hartmut       endorphin42-2008        1954 1:38:06 M55  17
277 Wendel, Sebastian       Carboo 4u-Team          1982 1:37:29 MHK  33
278 Birkmeyer, Michael      LG Allahopp             1977 1:37:23 M30  31
279 Pirron, Michael         Edesheim                1975 1:38:13 M35  34
280 Reisch, Peter           TV-Spaichingen          1957 1:38:12 M50  36
281 Schleicher, Ralf        *Offenburg              1960 1:38:20 M50  37
 21 Zeil, Beritta           LSG Karlsruhe           1949 1:38:29 W60   1
282 Henk, Rüdiger           CEP Compression         1965 1:38:32 M45  59
283 Imberg, Thomas          LSV 07                  1960 1:38:30 M50  38
284 Uedelhoven, Stefan      LC Euskirchen           1963 1:38:29 M45  60
 22 Briegel, Melanie        TSG Ehingen Abt. LA     1977 1:38:42 W30   2
285 Wilhelm, Oliver         Speyer                  1969 1:38:48 M40  65
286 Imhoff, Andreas         TV Bad Bergzabern       1959 1:38:36 M50  39
287 Schröer, Dirk                                   1968 1:38:33 M40  66
288 Rönz, Gerd              VfL Birkenau            1958 1:38:40 M50  40
289 Müller, Uwe             TuS Hochspeyer          1960 1:38:38 M50  41
290 Freidel, Reinhold       ASG Tria Hockenheim     1956 1:38:53 M50  42
291 Schnur, Bernd           Alzeyer Lauftreff       1968 1:38:45 M40  67
292 Hirsch, Werner          DUV                     1952 1:39:13 M55  18
293 Ammon, Volker           SG Großfischlingen      1957 1:39:06 M50  43
294 Glas, Thomas            Diedesfeld              1968 1:39:09 M40  68
295 Adler, Dr. Burkhart     Dauerlaufschule Köln    1953 1:39:01 M55  19
296 Binzel, Erich           Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 1965 1:39:24 M45  61
 23 Scholz, Aura-Florentina memler.de               1969 1:39:01 W40   7
297 Rübenacker, Dr. Martin  LG MuLi                 1962 1:39:46 M45  62
298 Stahl, Wolfgang         LC Bad Dürkheim         1967 1:39:16 M40  69
299 Czervan, Jörg           Gesundheitswerkstatt    1966 1:39:00 M40  70
300 Korn, Fabian            Guldental               1987 1:38:41 MHK  34
301 Fürst, Helmut           Skiclub Neustadt/Weinstr1963 1:39:13 M45  63
302 Meyer, Hans             ACHILLES-TOP            1958 1:39:36 M50  44
303 Herrling, Thilo         *Oberhausen             1978 1:39:27 M30  32
 24 Heilmann, Anja          Laufrichtig Neustadt    1972 1:39:22 W35   6
304 Sewing, Stefan          Neustadt                1965 1:39:22 M45  64
305 Zimmermann, Ralf        Das Heilige Bargeld     1971 1:39:02 M35  35
306 Rinck, Thorsten         Rugby Club Kaiserslauter1979 1:39:28 M30  33
307 Weyrich, Uwe            St. Wendel              1978 1:39:12 M30  34
308 Wittmann, Ralf          Aikido Club Frankenthal 1967 1:39:39 M40  71
309 Porto, Inocencio        Seltz                   1968 1:39:24 M40  72
310 Burhenne, Jürgen        Uniklinikum Heidelberg  1963 1:39:43 M45  65
311 Mehlmann, Berthold      Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1954 1:39:29 M55  20
 25 Haubner, Susanne        SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1970 1:39:23 W40   8
312 Perseke, Paul           TV Bad Bergzabern       1949 1:39:33 M60   4
313 Rothmund, Wolfgang      RH Karlsruhe            1978 1:39:42 M30  35
314 Falter, Sascha          RSC Neustadt            1972 1:39:51 M35  36
315 Müller, Christof        www.lauf-richtig.de     1964 1:39:37 M45  66
 26 Gußmann, Inge           LG Leinfelden-Echterding1964 1:39:32 W45   6
316 Lukitsch, Markus        Landau                  1962 1:40:04 M45  67
317 Duda, Detlev            TV Rheinau 1893         1950 1:40:02 M60   5
318 Anderer, Werner         *Waldbronn              1959 1:40:23 M50  45
319 Georg, Siegfried        LAZ Birkenfeld          1966 1:39:36 M40  73
320 Feldberger, Reiner      LT Jungingen            1971 1:40:28 M35  37
321 Herb, Jürgen            Pforzheim               1950 1:40:11 M60   6
322 Fränkle, Andreas        Karlsruhe               1985 1:39:04 MHK  35
323 Tsemperlis, Nikolaos    Radiergummiliga.de      1964 1:39:25 M45  68
324 Sass, Hartmut           Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1955 1:39:59 M55  21
325 Küster, Jochen          LT Römerweg Neustadt    1962 1:40:18 M45  69
326 Metz, Martin            bährenstark             1945 1:39:47 M65   3
327 Ingo, Schade            Mannheim                1970 1:40:22 M40  74
328 Veits, Oliver           *Freiburg               1978 1:40:21 M30  36
329 Ternes, Wolfgang        LG Allahopp             1955 1:39:38 M55  22
330 Schick, Matthias        TV Hayna                1974 1:40:28 M35  38
331 Rodrian, Volker         Lf Naheland Bad Kreuznac1970 1:40:34 M40  75
332 Piekorz, Norbert        LSG Karlsruhe           1961 1:40:29 M45  70
333 Hastenrath, Paul-Josef  Dauerlaufschule Köln    1956 1:40:13 M50  46
334 Fien, Oskar             VfL Freudenstadt        1950 1:40:50 M60   7
 27 Neifeind, Elke          TSG Weinheim Team Radspo1967 1:40:21 W40   9
335 Walker, Dieter          TV Rheinau 1893         1944 1:40:46 M65   4
336 Reinhard, Steffen       Laufwerk Mosbach        1967 1:40:27 M40  76
337 Schlindwein, Thomas     SV Geinsheim            1967 1:40:12 M40  77
338 Roser, Frank            LC Euskirchen           1958 1:40:40 M50  47
339 Hörtrich, Wolfgang      TV Bad Grönenbach       1962 1:40:40 M45  71
340 Trinh, Dinh Oat         LC Michelstadt e. V.    1975 1:40:49 M35  39
341 Goessweiner, Herwig     *Oberwil / Schweiz      1963 1:40:33 M45  72
342 Geißer, Marco           TSV 1886 Kandel         1974 1:40:54 M35  40
343 Söls, Michael           FC Südstern Ob e.V. Karl1967 1:40:51 M40  78
344 Frambach, Klaus         Schachclub hassloch     1967 1:41:18 M40  79
345 Schwemmer, Ralf         *Heilbronn              1970 1:41:18 M40  80
346 Brahm, Tobias           SV Langensteinbach      1980 1:40:58 M30  37
 28 Laux-Sitzenstuhl, Astri *Landau                 1966 1:41:20 W40  10
 29 Harz, Susanne           LSG Zeiskam             1972 1:41:43 W35   7
347 Keller, Michael         ASG Tria Hockenheim     1964 1:41:31 M45  73
348 Herrmann, Matthias      SV Mörzheim             1969 1:41:27 M40  81
349 van Leur, Albert        LLG Drei Buchen         1962 1:40:55 M45  74
350 Folz, Matthias          Hohenecken              1967 1:41:01 M40  82
 30 Zdebik, Rose            LT TSG Ehingen          1967 1:41:28 W40  11
351 Gegenheimer, Lutz       Sportomed Mannheim      1953 1:41:25 M55  23
 31 Schwindt, Nicole        LAV asics Tübingen      1957 1:41:54 W50   1
352 Meyer, Didier           RSC Felsenland          1967 1:42:08 M40  83
353 Wagner, Andreas         *rheinzabern            1968 1:41:45 M40  84
354 Bub-Kirnberger, Oliver  *Bad Schönborn          1967 1:41:51 M40  85
 32 Schmitt, Bettina        Lauftreff Ingelheim     1965 1:42:06 W45   7
355 Haber, Oliver           1. FC Kaiserslautern    1970 1:41:54 M40  86
 33 Pfaff, Andrea           TG Schömberg            1964 1:42:37 W45   8
356 Koch, Rainer            ASG TRIA Hockenheim     1949 1:42:24 M60   8
357 Bomans, Roland          LT Kirchheim/Teck       1967 1:42:24 M40  87
358 Hirsch, Andreas         LG Rheinstetten         1979 1:42:05 M30  38
359 Gasper, Richard         Germersheim             1967 1:42:38 M40  88
360 Gruber, Hans            Breitensport Sinzheim   1961 1:42:28 M45  75
 34 Zanger, Heike           Running Team Bad Ems    1967 1:41:48 W40  12
361 Reichert, Wolfgang      Offenburg               1966 1:42:21 M40  89
362 Berberich, Günther      Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1963 1:42:36 M45  76
363 Schulze, Frank          *Stuttgart              1963 1:42:17 M45  77
364 Widmann, Markus         Karlsruhe               1969 1:42:24 M40  90
365 Cronauer, Torsten       FFw Münchweiler/Rod.    1969 1:43:06 M40  91
366 Esch, Marco             Neustadt/Weinstr.       1968 1:42:13 M40  92
 35 Paulus, Kerstin         1. FC Kaiserslautern    1975 1:42:38 W35   8
367 Hanisch, Stephan        TUS Heiligenstein       1963 1:42:57 M45  78
 36 Doll, Iris              *Stuttgart              1966 1:43:04 W40  13
368 Ludwig, Uwe             TV Niederstetten        1959 1:43:01 M50  48
 37 Lünig, Isabell          LT Philippsburg         1971 1:42:55 W35   9
369 Jugert, Christoph       *Karlsruhe              1979 1:42:29 M30  39
370 Rilling, Jörg           TV Offenbach            1962 1:43:35 M45  79
371 Kolb, Dietmar           TSV 1886 Kandel         1962 1:43:21 M45  80
372 Haubs, Gerd             LTG Kämpfelbach         1958 1:43:33 M50  49
373 D Alessandro, Pino      Fahrschule Easy         1975 1:43:35 M35  41
374 Ehlers, Jan             ISB Team                1969 1:43:36 M40  93
375 Stripf, Roland          Sembach                 1963 1:43:34 M45  81
376 Eberhardt, Jochen                               1969 1:43:33 M40  94
377 Kurz, Rainer            SSC Karlsruhe           1970 1:43:28 M40  95
 38 Wieland, Hilde          Therme LT Böblingen     1966 1:43:59 W40  14
 39 Ritter, Nermina         TSV Talheim             1976 1:43:58 W30   3
378 Trapp, Horst            RSC Felsenland          1958 1:44:14 M50  50
379 Weber, Armin            MÖBEL-WEBER-TEAM        1967 1:43:43 M40  96
380 Höfle, Hans Peter       Nordbadenlauftreff      1956 1:43:48 M50  51
381 Maier, Oliver           *Karlsruhe              1975 1:43:47 M35  42
382 Heese, Christian        TV Gimmeldingen         1964 1:43:28 M45  82
383 Eberhard, Ralf          LLG Drei Buchen         1962 1:43:18 M45  83
 40 Klumpp, Claudia         memler.de               1976 1:43:57 W30   4
384 Eppele, Klaus           welcheinglueck          1959 1:44:06 M50  52
 41 Fünffinger, Andrea      AC-Mutterstadt          1968 1:44:00 W40  15
385 Leiser, Matthias        Uni Mannheim            1979 1:44:18 M30  40
386 Morlock, Marcus         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1975 1:43:45 M35  43
387 Rerat, Hajo             VFL Sindelfingen-Tria   1955 1:44:27 M55  24
388 Hirtle, Thilo           Hirtle Laufteam         1964 1:44:27 M45  84
389 Neuberger, Thomas       Bad Friedrichshall      1964 1:44:12 M45  85
390 Bingler, Stefan         TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 1:44:13 M50  53
391 von Mezynski, Dr. Walte VM-Team                 1953 1:44:40 M55  25
392 Heinzerling, Claus      memler.de               1959 1:43:46 M50  54
393 Föll, Martin            Der Palmbacher          1981 1:44:22 MHK  36
394 Hellenschmidt, Udo      Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 1:44:03 M40  97
395 Kraft, Markus           SG Stern Gaggenau       1962 1:44:50 M45  86
396 Neichel, Robert         *Mothern                1954 1:44:00 M55  26
397 Drexler, Egon           TV Hambrücken           1953 1:44:52 M55  27
398 Zimmermann, Peter       Das Heilige Bargeld     1965 1:44:28 M45  87
399 Irsigler, Armin         TV Dielheim             1966 1:44:40 M40  98
400 Pfaff, Axel             TG Schömberg            1956 1:44:58 M50  55
401 Lehmann, Marcus         *Mannheim               1979 1:44:41 M30  41
 42 Pascher, Sibylle        Endorphin 42  2009      1965 1:45:16 W45   9
402 Sippel, Frank           Ski Club Heidelberg     1964 1:44:36 M45  88
 43 Bierfreund, Claudia     JLG Waldbronn           1964 1:44:44 W45  10
403 Gros, Julian            LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1982 1:44:41 MHK  37
404 Ehrhardt, Paul          SV Lemberg              1950 1:44:43 M60   9
 44 Hoffmann, Annette       LC DJK Mannheim         1955 1:44:37 W55   1
405 Frommhold, Jürgen       LT Ettlingen            1968 1:44:54 M40  99
406 Schüngel, Willi         VT Zweibrücken          1949 1:44:53 M60  10
 45 Siegmund, Carola        LT Auenwald             1968 1:45:34 W40  16
407 Golderer, Ralf          LT Schönaich            1965 1:44:31 M45  89
408 Schrot, Sebastian       *Kandel                 1968 1:44:57 M40 100
409 Hoffmann, Andreas       USC Freiburg            1968 1:45:06 M40 101
410 Schall, Frank           LG Ried                 1964 1:45:04 M45  90
411 Wirth, Helmut           TSV Venningen           1964 1:45:23 M45  91
412 Wolff, Christophe       ANA/Lauterbourg AC      1966 1:44:46 M40 102
413 Gross, Hubert           TV Hambrücken           1959 1:44:53 M50  56
414 Born, Marco             Fidelitas Nachtlauf     1969 1:45:15 M40 103
415 Segiet, Thomas          Biker club Speyer       1958 1:44:52 M50  57
416 Schott, Torsten         Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1965 1:45:18 M45  92
 46 Schmitz, Nadja          lc halde                1980 1:44:57 W30   5
417 Schmeiser, Bernd        Bertlerclub-Staufenberg 1970 1:45:01 M40 104
 47 Heinemann, Myriam       Steinhofs Fitness       1970 1:44:38 W40  17
 48 Armstrong, Rosamund     *Bad Schönborn          1978 1:45:12 W30   6
418 Rohrmoser, Alfred       *Karlsruhe              1961 1:45:08 M45  93
 49 Abert, Ute              *Karlsruhe              1960 1:45:42 W50   2
419 Dürr, Ulrich            LT Römerweg NW          1944 1:45:53 M65   5
420 Strasser, Pascal        ANA/Lauterbourg AC      1967 1:45:14 M40 105
421 Meyer, Dirk                                     1967 1:45:16 M40 106
422 Knapp, Martin           LG Falkenberg           1961 1:44:30 M45  94
423 Liebich, Norbert        BSG DOW                 1953 1:45:49 M55  28
424 Schmitt, Olivier        Souffelweyersheim       1965 1:45:41 M45  95
425 Knüpper, Werner         LG Schefflenztal        1943 1:46:00 M65   6
426 Pfeiffer, Michael       TV Mettenheim 1911 e. V.1967 1:45:43 M40 107
 50 Huck, Tanja             *Karlsruhe              1985 1:45:42 WHK   4
427 Soller, Peter           TSG Oberaula            1980 1:45:35 M30  42
428 Erlewein, Klaus         Sportstudio Logo Gundels1960 1:45:38 M50  58
429 Kotschor, Jonas         Bundeswehr              1989 1:45:28 MHK  38
430 Götz, Bernhard          TV Herxheim             1958 1:46:37 M50  59
431 Deeg, Gerhard           EK Schwaikheim          1942 1:46:15 M65   7
432 Dostal, Michael         *Freinsheim             1959 1:46:36 M50  60
433 Boch, Eddie             Pour Quentin            1949 1:46:49 M60  11
434 Cisowski, Andreas       *Ludwigshafen           1958 1:46:23 M50  61
435 Gutzler, Alexander      TSV Venningen           1969 1:46:46 M40 108
435 Stehmer, Jürgen         TV Rheinzabern          1957 1:45:52 M50  62
437 Naeher, Dominik         *Dortmund               1988 1:46:16 MHK  39
438 Naeher, Klaus           *Dudenhofen             1961 1:46:15 M45  96
 51 Moster, Karola          mein-erster-marathon.de 1966 1:46:17 W40  18
 52 Heim, Martina           IGL Reutlingen          1964 1:46:09 W45  11
439 Schwertges, Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher              1959 1:47:04 M50  63
440 Köhl, Matthias          *Karlsruhe              1977 1:47:13 M30  43
 53 Neu, Tinette            *Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1991 1:46:28 WJU   1
441 Asal, Roland            TSV Sandhofen           1960 1:47:21 M50  64
442 Heyden, Wolfgang        BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flür1951 1:47:09 M55  29
443 Hugger, Dieter          TF Feuerbach            1951 1:46:24 M55  30
444 Kuntz, Arno             Kandel                  1957 1:46:42 M50  65
445 Ernst, Anton            TSG Maxdorf             1958 1:46:33 M50  66
446 Sanchez, Pedro          La Palma                1970 1:46:52 M40 109
447 Ndifi, Tarik            HTSV Bremen             1978 1:46:53 M30  44
448 Heller, Tobias                                  1979 1:46:53 M30  45
449 Krämer, Jörg            Triathlon-Freunde-Saarlo1965 1:46:50 M45  97
450 Schmitz, Franck                                 1971 1:46:51 M35  44
451 Creutz, Holger          VLG Maximiliansau       1957 1:47:07 M50  67
452 Vetter, Martin          Waldorfschule Vaihingen/1971 1:46:52 M35  45
 54 Jung, Susanna           LG MuLi                 1957 1:46:54 W50   3
453 Hildebrandt, Stefan     Neckargemünd            1965 1:46:33 M45  98
454 Müller, Gerhard         *Herxheim am Berg       1948 1:47:03 M60  12
455 Horter, Thomas          *helmstadt-bargen       1963 1:47:25 M45  99
456 Kühnemund, Ren‚         IMO                     1967 1:47:09 M40 110
 55 Rahm, Sabine            LC Donnersberg          1967 1:47:36 W40  19
457 Farhadi, Ali Akbar      Campina                 1954 1:47:16 M55  31
458 Sester, Alexander       Kaunertaler Gipfelkraxle1968 1:47:42 M40 111
459 Kert, Rainer            TF Feuerbach            1946 1:46:54 M60  13
 56 Keller-Hoffmann, Ute    ASV Landau              1954 1:47:27 W55   2
460 Ladner, Wolfgang        TSG Maxdorf             1952 1:47:52 M55  32
461 Schnurr, Frank          ASV Mörsch              1966 1:48:31 M40 112
462 Mayer, Martin           Waldbronn               1964 1:48:04 M45 100
463 Bense, Adam             *Meckenheim             1968 1:47:45 M40 113
464 Göltenboth, Matthias    Zeltspektakel Wendlingen1968 1:48:26 M40 114
465 Arlt, Dieter            SG-Stern Mannheim       1964 1:48:22 M45 101
466 Balcer, Jens            Mannheim                1978 1:47:37 M30  46
467 Reinhold, Claus         LT Winnenden            1961 1:47:31 M45 102
468 Semler, Frieder         *Landau                 1958 1:47:47 M50  68
469 Geib, Werner            FV Rockenhausen AH      1958 1:48:06 M50  69
470 Vagt, Uwe               TSV Speyer              1955 1:48:20 M55  33
471 Kal, Turgay             *Meckenheim             1975 1:47:58 M35  46
472 Belzer, Rüdiger         Die Träumer             1962 1:47:53 M45 103
473 Huber, Hans-Jürgen      *Speyer                 1966 1:48:14 M40 115
 57 Houlle, Murielle        *NIEDERBRONN            1968 1:48:17 W40  20
 58 Pörsch, Andrea          Meddys LWT Koblenz      1969 1:47:32 W40  21
474 Spitzer, Martin         IN-Team                 1966 1:48:37 M40 116
475 Fritz, Harald           SWR Sportclub           1953 1:47:56 M55  34
476 Scherbaum, Ingo         flugratte.de            1976 1:48:36 M30  47
477 Bayindir, Irfan         Therapiezentrum Ludwigsm1978 1:49:07 M30  48
478 Wilk, Thaddäus          SWR Sportclub           1952 1:48:15 M55  35
479 Schnabel, Alfred        *Sindelfingen           1959 1:47:40 M50  70
480 Meister, Oliver         SG Stern Stuttgart      1965 1:48:24 M45 104
481 Horn, Christian         Poseidon Eppelheim      1965 1:48:45 M45 105
482 Ritter, Thomas          WiWa-KL                 1965 1:48:18 M45 106
483 Hartmann, Günter        MTF Pfaffenhofen        1955 1:48:55 M55  36
484 Loebel, Johannes        Isarhelden              1973 1:48:47 M35  47
485 Wettstein, Ramon        *Stutensee              1974 1:49:05 M35  48
486 Klose, Erwin            KSK-RHEIN-PFALZ         1960 1:49:28 M50  71
487 Jansen, Hilar           *Ettlingen              1957 1:48:47 M50  72
488 Schulz, Heiko           TSG Grünstadt           1972 1:48:59 M35  49
 59 Werner, Nike            TG Konz                 1983 1:49:00 WHK   5
489 Dopf, Ralf              Skaten ohne Grenzen 20101970 1:48:37 M40 117
490 Witt, Erwin             TG Konz                 1953 1:48:59 M55  37
490 Miehling, Rudi          TG KONZ                 1941 1:49:00 M65   8
492 Möhlmann, Egon          LT Ettlingen            1947 1:49:17 M60  14
 60 Henschek, Katharina     Dauerlaufschule Koeln   1952 1:48:54 W55   3
493 Bubois, Matthias        ASC Marathon Friedberg  1981 1:48:39 MHK  40
494 Klein, Jo‰l                                     1974 1:49:15 M35  50
495 Wurster, Karl-Hans      IGL Reutlingen          1960 1:48:41 M50  73
496 Schmitz, Jochen         RUNNING - Das Laufmagazi1972 1:49:28 M35  51
497 Rimmler, Christer       Bad Krozingen           1989 1:49:20 MHK  41
498 Rimmler, Goesta         Bad Krozingen           1955 1:49:21 M55  38
499 Mesel, Ludwig           LC Bad Dürkheim         1935 1:50:07 M75   1
 61 Helden, Anke            Turnerschaft GER        1964 1:49:34 W45  12
500 Rausch, Wolfgang        SG-Stern                1952 1:50:13 M55  39
501 Dres, Helmut            KIT SCC Karlsruhe       1963 1:49:03 M45 107
 62 Fischer, Kristina       Therme LT Böblingen     1973 1:49:17 W35  10
 63 Hoffmann, Birgit        TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 1:49:02 W45  13
502 Schmitt, Johann         TSV Speyer              1945 1:49:47 M65   9
503 Wöschler, Ralf          *Friolzheim             1970 1:49:36 M40 118
504 Joos, Martin            *Steinheim              1977 1:49:21 M30  49
505 Auer, Klaus             ASG Tria Hockenheim     1962 1:50:02 M45 108
506 Lang, Bernd             ASG Tria Hockenheim     1957 1:50:02 M50  74
507 Sprißler, Jörg          TSV Berghausen          1967 1:49:02 M40 119
 64 Möhlmann, Ulla          LT Ettlingen            1954 1:49:54 W55   4
508 Botz, Rainer            *Königsbach             1962 1:49:30 M45 109
509 Bozic, Stefan           KIT SCC Karlsruhe       1977 1:49:17 M30  50
510 Sippel, Manfred         Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1956 1:49:21 M50  75
511 Wacker, Siggi           Sportfreunde Feldrennach1958 1:50:03 M50  76
 65 Heinz, Martina          Running Team Bad Ems    1960 1:49:30 W50   4
512 Grebenstein, Uwe        *Pliezhausen            1964 1:49:26 M45 110
513 Ernst, Markus                                   1981 1:49:32 MHK  42
514 Rehmsmeier, Andr‚       *Ladenburg              1967 1:49:47 M40 120
515 Brecht, Günter          AOK Karlsruhe           1965 1:49:42 M45 111
 66 Kalteyer, Michaela      TCEC-Mainz              1967 1:50:40 W40  22
 67 Geisler, Grit           Karlsruhe               1977 1:49:45 W30   7
516 Klaer, Heinrich         *Wasserliesch           1951 1:49:58 M55  40
 68 Glaser, Heike           Mannheim                19-1 1:50:09 W     0
517 Hörer, Florian          Markkrönigen            1981 1:49:46 MHK  43
518 Ernst, Andreas          Stuttgart               1981 1:49:48 MHK  44
519 Jung, Manfred           TSV Walsheim            1959 1:49:47 M50  77
 69 Schätzle, Heidi         ASC Konstanz            1970 1:49:39 W40  23
 70 Grimmer, Petra          Lauftreff Welzheim      1963 1:50:22 W45  14
520 Stäudt, Michael         Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1962 1:50:37 M45 112
 71 Zimmermann, Karin       *Heidelberg             1964 1:50:01 W45  15
521 Barthel, Michael        BASF Werkschutz         1962 1:50:19 M45 113
522 Meyer, Dirk             SWR Sportclub           1963 1:50:11 M45 114
523 Gerlach, Ulf            Polizeiinspektion 1 Ludw1975 1:50:08 M35  52
524 Pörsch, Dirk            Meddys LWT Koblenz      1967 1:49:53 M40 121
525 Lauer, Christian        *Schifferstadt          1972 1:51:06 M35  53
 72 Schätzle, Anja          Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1968 1:50:54 W40  24
 73 Kleinle, Ilse           TSV Herbertshofen/Karate1963 1:50:27 W45  16
526 Scholz, Matthias        TSG Maxdorf             1965 1:50:53 M45 115
527 Stimmel, Joerg          Gesundheitszentrum Stimm1966 1:50:56 M40 122
528 Zägel, Simon                                    1973 1:50:45 M35  54
 74 Schlaadt, Christina     LC 80 Bad Kreuznach     1981 1:50:57 WHK   6
 75 Jost, Carmen            ASV Landau              1967 1:50:44 W40  25
 76 Schäfer, Judith                                 1991 1:50:19 WJU   2
 77 Wondke, Karina          LG Rhein-Wied           1959 1:50:42 W50   5
 78 Huber, Petra            TSG Eisenberg           1964 1:50:46 W45  17
529 Zschoke, Alexander                              1978 1:50:27 M30  51
530 Schneider, David        LG Steinlach            1995 1:51:04 MJU   2
531 Arend, Sebastian        Spiridon Frankfurt      1965 1:50:29 M45 116
532 Kämmerer, Markus        Dahn                    1972 1:51:12 M35  55
 79 Waldner, Christine      *66482 Zweibrücken      1974 1:50:29 W35  11
533 Kilthau, Thomas         Karlsruhe               1960 1:50:57 M50  78
534 Ströder, Dieter         *Wolfenacker            1957 1:51:00 M50  79
535 Nikelski, Rolf          VLF Brachenheil         1964 1:51:25 M45 117
536 Heimann, Norbert        *Karlsruhe              1963 1:50:53 M45 118
 80 Riffel, Doris           mein-erster-marathon.de 1955 1:51:03 W55   5
537 Keppel, Edgar           VfR Kandel 1976 e.V.    1960 1:51:05 M50  80
538 Porwit, Eugen           TTC-Iffezheim           1966 1:51:13 M40 123
 81 Zepf, Michaela          *Lahr                   1970 1:51:23 W40  26
539 Wiedemann, Patrick      HOERDT AS               1966 1:51:27 M40 124
 82 Hörtrich, Annett        TV Bad Grönenbach       1961 1:51:47 W45  18
 83 Wankmueller, Heike      *Straubenhardt          1970 1:51:22 W40  27
540 Gudel, Jens             LG Rülzheim             1959 1:51:22 M50  81
 84 Foerster, Ulrike        Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1961 1:52:10 W45  19
541 Fischer, Markus         Bio Runner Rhein-Main   1967 1:51:46 M40 125
542 Losat, Jörg             Lauftreff  Rhein Neckar 1978 1:51:45 M30  52
543 Otto, Felix                                     1978 1:51:46 M30  53
544 Knobel, Stefan          *Nußloch                1979 1:51:46 M30  54
545 Müller, Guido           Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1965 1:52:16 M45 119
546 Helbig, Klaus-Peter     *Landau                 1964 1:52:10 M45 120
547 Eibner, Wolfgang        TG Sandhausen           1960 1:51:25 M50  82
 85 Kleinhans, Barbara      Wetzlar                 1982 1:52:26 WHK   7
548 Wein, Norbert           LSG Karlsruhe           1952 1:51:56 M55  41
 86 Hoffmann, Doro          AOK Karlsruhe           1966 1:52:35 W40  28
549 Weber, Lue              Fegersheim              1967 1:52:08 M40 126
 87 Trostmann, Ulrike       LT Hemsbach             1950 1:51:51 W60   2
 88 Hertinger, Andrea       LT Hemsbach             1962 1:51:52 W45  20
 89 Weber, Ulrike           Laufschule Rhein-Neckar 1967 1:52:12 W40  29
550 Friedemann, Thorsten    SG Stern                1974 1:52:15 M35  56
551 Streitberger, Frank     SG Stern Mannheim - Inli1966 1:52:32 M40 127
552 Ebert, Alexander        Geilhaus.de             1978 1:52:22 M30  55
553 Walgenbach, Jens                                1977 1:52:20 M30  56
554 Ortinau, Johann         TUS Metzingen           1953 1:52:10 M55  42
555 Klotz, Jürgen           TV Neulingen            1957 1:53:05 M50  83
556 Remle, Karl             *Haßloch                1962 1:53:22 M45 121
 90 Rennert, Annett         LT Nürtingen            1976 1:52:39 W30   8
557 Luft, Holger            Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1961 1:53:14 M45 122
558 Stuckert, Torsten       DZ Bank Runners         1963 1:52:35 M45 123
 91 Spielberger, Anja       *Hauenstein             1971 1:52:30 W35  12
559 Eul, Berthold           Koblenz-Güls            1959 1:52:56 M50  84
560 Preisinger, Hermann     SC Kirchdorf / Amper    1960 1:52:19 M50  85
561 Klimutta, Oliver        3athlon.org             1971 1:53:09 M35  57
 92 Kohlei, Katja           Laufdrachen             1980 1:53:09 W30   9
562 Haupt, Frank            SG Stern Rastatt        1960 1:52:56 M50  86
563 Hirth, Dieter           *Pirmasens              1957 1:53:08 M50  87
 93 Brucker, Regina         LG Allahopp             1961 1:52:49 W45  21
564 Seibel, Gerhard         LG Allahopp             1959 1:52:49 M50  88
565 Jost, Günter Paul       *Gaggenau -Bad Rotenfels1955 1:52:57 M55  43
566 Fedeospiel, Stefan      Triathlon Freude Saarlou1959 1:52:42 M50  89
 94 Knebel, Monika          Koblenz                 1963 1:52:33 W45  22
567 Müller, Andreas         TSV Hargesheim          1966 1:53:18 M40 128
568 Stähle, Ulrich          R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1963 1:53:42 M45 124
569 Baumann, Patrick        foil-x.de               1980 1:53:19 M30  57
570 Hettesheimer, Harry     R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1962 1:53:43 M45 125
571 Held, Norbert           LT Schönaich            1956 1:53:03 M50  90
 95 Schwarz, Marion         LC Bad Dürkheim         1958 1:53:07 W50   6
572 Förster, Joachim        SGW Handball Männer     1981 1:53:00 MHK  45
573 Müller, Sven            Rote Nasen Walldorf     1969 1:53:01 M40 129
574 Göller, Klaus           Bobenthal               1963 1:52:47 M45 126
575 Gulich, Ren‚            Karstadt Sports         1965 1:53:28 M45 127
576 Ritter, Michael         TSV Weingarten          1962 1:53:23 M45 128
577 Lagally, Peter M.       TV Aschaffenburg-Schwein1970 1:53:34 M40 130
578 Grübel, Frank           mein-erster-marathon.de 1962 1:53:33 M45 129
579 Moog, Detlef            Neuhofen                1953 1:53:43 M55  44
580 Maresch, Rainer         *Mulhouse               1969 1:53:20 M40 131
581 Keim, Peter             WASGAU Laufteam         1964 1:54:30 M45 130
 96 Keim, Ute               WASGAU Laufteam         1966 1:54:31 W40  30
582 Förster, Christian      Bundeswehr              1986 1:53:27 MHK  46
583 Caccamo, Francesco      AMICISPORTIVI           1963 1:53:15 M45 131
 97 Fernandes, Mireille     Vosgirunners            1972 1:53:55 W35  13
584 Goll, Jochem            *Bobenheim-Roxheim      1965 1:53:50 M45 132
 98 Brodbeck, Gerda                                 1948 1:53:34 W60   3
 98 Pleul, Vivian           Steinhofs Fitness       1982 1:53:25 WHK   8
585 Lebherz, Uwe            BSG Sparkasse SÜW       1967 1:53:36 M40 132
100 Haupt, Constanze        TV Offenbach            1988 1:53:44 WHK   9
586 Lang, Jochen            DAV Idar-Oberstein      1970 1:53:39 M40 133
101 Walker, Helga           TV Rheinau 1893         1941 1:53:41 W65   1
587 Wengert, Peter          LT Schönaich            1954 1:53:44 M55  45
588 Wolf, Karl-Heinz        LC Donnersberg          1952 1:54:00 M55  46
589 Kaiser, Heiko           DAV-OG-Idar-Oberstein   1965 1:53:48 M45 133
590 Schindler, Jörg                                 1973 1:53:13 M35  58
591 Röther, Dieter          United Runners of Pfalz 1965 1:53:55 M45 134
592 Blank, Edmund           LT Jungingen            1945 1:54:31 M65  10
593 Gött, Tobias            Sportfreunde Forchheim  1967 1:53:51 M40 134
102 Dorna, Bettina          Radiergummiliga.de      1971 1:53:54 W35  14
594 Bloemsaat, Horst        SG-Stern                1962 1:53:54 M45 135
103 Illi-Kaiser, Martina    Ostfildern              1964 1:54:08 W45  23
595 Fassbaender, Peter      *Sindelfingen           1959 1:53:25 M50  91
596 Wirdemann, Hinnerk      Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1961 1:53:32 M45 136
597 Gartner, Hans           *rheinzabern            1952 1:54:33 M55  47
598 Ten Haaf, Alfred        LG Muli                 1959 1:53:07 M50  92
104 Kraus, Karoline                                 1980 1:54:21 W30  10
599 Schulmeister, Frank     walldorf                1978 1:54:11 M30  58
600 Erndwein, Wolfgang      Karlsruhe               1953 1:54:28 M55  48
601 Mages, Karl-Georg       *Wiesbaden              1959 1:54:23 M50  93
602 Kratz, Jürgen           *Dudenhofen             1964 1:54:41 M45 137
105 Jochum, Isolde          LL Oggedonkor           1965 1:54:48 W45  24
603 Weller, Dieter          LC Oggedonkor           1963 1:54:48 M45 138
604 Neumann, Ralph                                  1968 1:53:43 M40 135
605 Müller, Gerd            Frankenthal             1942 1:55:00 M65  11
106 Born-Baumgärtner, Ruth  Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1965 1:55:11 W45  25
107 Grabner, Brigitta       *Neuwied                1956 1:55:15 W50   7
606 Predel, Heiner          MiRO LT                 1941 1:55:09 M65  12
108 Haas, Margot            TSV Herbertshofen/Karate1960 1:54:50 W50   8
607 Hofmann, Lars           Karlsruhe               1970 1:54:15 M40 136
608 Lunkenheimer, Wolfgang  Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1951 1:54:56 M55  49
609 Erhard, Thomas          TiB Chemicals AG        1968 1:54:52 M40 137
610 Gröbel, Uwe             TSG Jockgrim            1961 1:54:52 M45 139
611 Jourdan, Achim          TV Kieselbronn          1960 1:55:34 M50  94
612 Fessler, Michael        Reisewelt Fessi Palmbach1977 1:54:50 M30  59
109 Esch, Martina           FIDUCIA IT AG           1965 1:55:09 W45  26
613 Jagodzinski, Edwin      *Ludwigshafen           1946 1:55:02 M60  15
614 Bauer, Edmund           TG Konz                 1956 1:55:32 M50  95
615 Germann, Rolf           *Speyer                 1968 1:55:19 M40 138
616 Seybold, Uwe            *Wernau                 1968 1:55:39 M40 139
617 Bleeck, Juergen         DJK Mannheim-Schönau    1940 1:55:55 M70   2
110 Dauth, Dagmar           *Karlsruhe              1960 1:55:26 W50   9
618 Bernauer, Bruno         LG Schefflenztal        1947 1:55:02 M60  16
619 Grünewald, Hermann      TSG- WO.Pfeddersheim    1965 1:55:41 M45 140
620 Schwarze, Michael       PSV Pirmasens Triathlon 1974 1:55:36 M35  59
621 Rojas, Jose             Ski-Club Heddesheim     1955 1:55:44 M55  50
622 Pfundstein, Raoul       Oberschlettenbach       1978 1:55:51 M30  60
623 Zeisberger, Peter       *Karlsruhe              1958 1:55:48 M50  96
111 Nagel, Patricia         TTc Langensteinbach     1971 1:55:45 W35  15
624 Wild, Ralph             Hambrücken              1959 1:55:50 M50  97
112 Litz, Sibylle           Die Träumer             1965 1:56:24 W45  27
625 Zobel, Christian        SSC Karlsruhe           1962 1:56:29 M45 141
113 Schweitzer, Miriam                              1979 1:56:30 W30  11
626 Dietz, Jürgen           Nünschweiler            1952 1:57:29 M55  51
114 Mader, Monika           TB Sigmaringen          1954 1:56:47 W55   6
627 Zenker, Ingolf          *Horb a.N.              1962 1:57:03 M45 142
628 Steinmetz, Claude       ANA/Lauterbourg AC      1958 1:56:48 M50  98
115 Maier, Heidrun          TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 1:56:07 W45  28
629 Hoecker, Hans-Jürgen    Poseidon Worms          1959 1:56:43 M50  99
630 Kunzke, Roland          TuS Neureut             1964 1:56:32 M45 143
631 Müller, Reimund         LAZ Birkenfeld          1954 1:56:36 M55  52
116 Beyer, Bettina          *Harthausen             1959 1:57:08 W50  10
632 Schuhmacher, Karl-Josef TUS Oppenau             1938 1:57:17 M70   3
117 Hagenbuch, Sigrun       *Offenbach              1963 1:57:12 W45  29
118 Kafitz, Susanna         TSG Kaiserslautern      1968 1:56:50 W40  31
119 Hagen, Cosima           Stuttgart               1980 1:57:59 W30  12
633 Landvogt, Marco         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1976 1:57:29 M30  61
634 Kuntz, Matthias         TV Bad Bergzabern       1966 1:57:18 M40 140
635 Peter, Dr. Boris        Niederhorbach           1968 1:57:46 M40 141
636 Mathern, Horst          TV Niederhausen 1925    1964 1:57:08 M45 144
120 Veith, Evelyn           TSV Kusterdingen        1974 1:57:34 W35  16
637 Stober, Dieter          *Karlsruhe              1954 1:57:22 M55  53
638 Denk, Gerald            TV Dudenhofen           1962 1:57:19 M45 145
121 Hülstrunk, Christine    LLG St. Augustin        1973 1:56:57 W35  17
122 Keller, Josiane         *SARREBOURG  (France )  1961 1:57:22 W45  30
123 Bay, Ulrike             SWR Sportclub           1962 1:57:37 W45  31
639 Kaufmann, Jörg          LLG Wonnegau            1969 1:57:45 M40 142
640 Brödel, Joachim         TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 1:57:33 M50 100
124 Heinzelmann-Hauf, Chris *Balingen               1956 1:57:41 W50  11
641 Schmitt, Thomas         LG MuLi                 1973 1:57:10 M35  60
642 Bopp, Norbert           Pirmasens               1951 1:57:13 M55  54
643 Müller, Peter           Triathlon-Freunde       1962 1:57:52 M45 146
125 Töpfl, Heike            LT Schönaich            1961 1:58:09 W45  32
644 Stahlecker, Thomas      LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsr1968 1:58:16 M40 143
645 Fels, Volker            TUS Altenheim           1961 1:57:29 M45 147
646 Holler, Martin          *Öhringen               1976 1:58:22 M30  62
647 Böhner-Stamm, Urban     Stuttgart               1952 1:57:18 M55  55
648 Nitschke, Carsten       LLG St. Augustin        1968 1:57:26 M40 144
649 Guns, Luc                                       1948 1:57:38 M60  17
650 Bayer, Elmar            ProActiv                1956 1:58:01 M50 101
651 Hauff, Volker           *Balingen               1953 1:58:03 M55  56
652 Weber, Markus           LG MuLi                 1978 1:57:55 M30  63
653 Hagenmayer, Michael     *Nellingen              1968 1:57:51 M40 145
654 Bohrer, Thomas          LG Klingenmünster       1969 1:58:43 M40 146
655 Böckling, Uwe           TV Engers               1963 1:58:41 M45 148
126 Kröll, Birgit           LTC Wangen              1981 1:58:19 WHK  10
127 Stattmüller, Karin      LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1961 1:59:30 W45  33
656 Heilmann, Ralf          Kandel                  1964 1:58:31 M45 149
657 Damm, Stefan            Bushido Freckenfeld     1966 1:57:42 M40 147
128 Arnold, Ute             ASG Tria Hockenheim     1960 1:58:27 W50  12
129 Biewald, Claudia        ASG Tria Hockenheim     1963 1:58:28 W45  34
658 Gack, Andreas           LG Kraichtal            1957 1:58:18 M50 102
659 Kürz, Peter             Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1964 1:58:01 M45 150
130 Saleschke, Desir‚e      TV Mußbach              1985 1:58:40 WHK  11
660 Zepf, Reinhard          *Lahr                   1966 1:59:02 M40 148
661 Seidt, Werner           *Forbach                1966 1:59:00 M40 149
662 Berlejung, Heinrich     Surfverein Rheinstetten 1964 1:58:36 M45 151
131 Funke, Ulli             TSG Weinheim            1972 1:58:46 W35  18
663 Koschatzky, Prof. Dr. K LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsr1953 1:59:12 M55  57
664 Sailer, Benjamin        *Nellingen              1982 1:58:30 MHK  47
665 Jäger, Otto             LG Odenwald             1938 2:00:02 M70   4
132 Bitzer, Bärbel          TV Bad Bergzabern       1964 1:59:57 W45  35
666 Metz, Bernhard          TV Bad-Bergzabern       1961 1:59:58 M45 152
666 Dietz, Andreas          *Kaiserslautern         1954 1:58:47 M55  58
668 Hischke, Thorben        *Karlsruhe              1973 1:59:00 M35  61
669 Kursawe, Thomas         *München                1972 1:58:54 M35  62
133 Kölmel, Gabriele        SWR Sportclub           1967 1:59:41 W40  32
670 Wolf, Christian         SWR Sportclub           1955 1:59:40 M55  59
671 Löchner, Walter         Speyer                  1963 1:59:30 M45 153
672 Büttner, Dieter         *CH - Adlikon           1951 1:59:21 M55  60
134 Böhme, Susanne                                  1979 1:59:07 W30  13
673 Hakius, Werner          MTF Pfaffenhofen        1958 1:59:49 M50 103
674 Baumgartner, Udo        Klingbachrunners        1962 1:59:57 M45 154
675 Weinert, Steffen        SWR Sportclub           1960 2:00:05 M50 104
676 Motl, Jürgen            MiRO                    1967 1:59:47 M40 150
135 Treschau, Silvia        Berlin                  1978 1:59:54 W30  14
677 Sippel, Reiner          TV 1848 e.V. Gimbsheim  1952 2:00:07 M55  61
678 Müller, Burkhard                                1957 2:00:57 M50 105
679 Herrmann, Uwe           MiRO LT                 1963 2:00:00 M45 155
680 Nuss, Christian         Landau                  1971 2:00:00 M35  63
681 Isufi, Isuf             Therapiezentrum Ludwigsm1990 2:01:22 MHK  48
682 Spielberger, Stephan    *Hauenstein             1965 2:00:17 M45 156
136 Reichert, Annette       MiRO LT                 1972 2:00:05 W35  19
683 Fischer, Michael        *Heppenheim             1963 1:59:49 M45 157
684 Hinkel, Friedrich       TV-Lemberg              1940 2:00:46 M70   5
137 Bähr, Monika            bährenstark             1959 2:00:58 W50  13
138 Neitzel, Birgit         LLG St. Augustin        1963 2:01:02 W45  36
685 Bieler, Klaus                                   1967 2:01:19 M40 151
686 Groß, Dietrich          SWR Sportclub           1954 2:01:18 M55  62
687 Leitsbach, Reiner       Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1959 2:01:24 M50 106
688 Kneip, Michael          DB Team Vdes            1971 2:01:26 M35  64
689 Mandl, Manfred          *Ludwigshafen           1951 2:01:43 M55  63
139 Klaschka-Lill, Elinor   Lauftreff Kirrlach      1953 2:01:13 W55   7
140 Toussaint, Stefanie     Triathlon Freunde SaarLo1970 2:01:28 W40  33
690 Ritter, Bernd           *Karlsruhe              1966 2:02:09 M40 152
691 Kraus, Sebastian        Ski Club Heidelberg     1970 2:01:54 M40 153
141 Rehmann, Melanie        Meddys LWT Koblenz      1972 2:01:43 W35  20
142 Wünstel-Schiefer, Ruth  TV Bad Bergzabern       1958 2:01:24 W50  14
143 Schechter, Sylvia       LC Donnersberg          1963 2:02:40 W45  37
692 Thal, Jörg              ASG TRIA Hockenheim     1966 2:02:06 M40 154
693 Demange, Eric           Rothbach                1986 2:02:24 MHK  49
694 Huber, Sebastian        Thaleischweiler-Fröschen1975 2:01:57 M35  65
695 Demange, Jean-Michel    Offwiller               1952 2:02:25 M55  64
696 Seibold, Peter          Laufen mit Jesus        1964 2:02:43 M45 158
144 Hoffmann, Sandra        Post SV Tübingen        1981 2:02:40 WHK  12
145 Borst, Silke            LC Donnersberg          1971 2:03:10 W35  21
697 Walch, Alexander        RC Vorwärts Speyer      1970 2:02:29 M40 155
698 Rieder, Gunter          ME Neckar-Alb           1951 2:02:46 M55  65
146 Nitschke, Tanja         PSV KA                  1975 2:02:37 W35  22
699 Heilmann, Karsten       Landau                  1968 2:03:06 M40 156
147 Räpple, Ute             VLG Maximiliansau       1970 2:03:29 W40  34
700 Türkseven, Avni                                 1969 2:02:38 M40 157
701 Ruschke, Knut           *Königsbach-Stein       1957 2:02:56 M50 107
702 Koba, Roman             *Mannheim               1960 2:03:06 M50 108
703 Kahrs, Günter           SV Mühlhausen           1954 2:03:37 M55  66
148 Gerlach, Gabriele       Limburgerhof            1965 2:03:26 W45  38
704 Wunsch, Josef           Genussläufer            1959 2:02:48 M50 109
705 Eck, Matthias           Therapiezentrum Ludwigsm1962 2:04:39 M45 159
706 Niedermeier, Michael    *Obrigheim              1961 2:03:10 M45 160
149 Löschengruber, Kathrin  LT Hanau/ Bruchköbel    1973 2:03:16 W35  23
707 Hirsch, Manfred         LG Rheinstetten         1952 2:03:47 M55  67
708 Guns, Joris             Ludwigshafen            1981 2:03:21 MHK  50
150 Anders, Anna            LS Oberreut             1947 2:04:43 W60   4
151 Prinz, Judith           Meddys LWT Koblenz      1969 2:03:49 W40  35
152 Schmaltz, Christiane    *Strasbourg             1970 2:03:47 W40  36
709 Mohr, Rolf              DJK Feudenheim          1956 2:04:04 M50 110
153 Hirsch, Bianka          LG Rheinstetten         1981 2:04:11 WHK  13
710 Weibel, Uwe             Kandel                  1959 2:04:29 M50 111
154 Ladner, Elvira          TSG Maxdorf             1955 2:04:20 W55   8
711 Meyer, Thomas           Deutscher Kinderhospitz 1963 2:04:27 M45 161
155 Münch, Jennifer         RSC Untermosel          1980 2:04:55 W30  15
712 Störmer, Christian      *Hockenheim             1964 2:04:29 M45 162
713 Schmitt, Peter                                  1972 2:04:34 M35  66
156 Tiefbrunner, Myriam     SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1975 2:05:31 W35  24
157 Krämer, Ilona           Triathlon-Freunde-Saarlo1965 2:04:58 W45  39
714 Aures, Peter            TG Waldsee              1963 2:04:57 M45 163
714 Gromann, Dirk           TG Waldsee              1974 2:04:57 M35  67
158 Kalmbach, Christine     *Böhl-Iggelheim         1970 2:05:35 W40  37
716 Dörfler, Michael        Haßloch                 1974 2:05:01 M35  68
159 Zimmermann, Doris       Marathon-Team Ketsch    1961 2:05:43 W45  40
717 Wieman, Eric            SF-ET-Team              1968 2:06:02 M40 158
718 Klein, Hans Peter       Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1953 2:05:51 M55  68
719 Weisshaar, Rainer       *Ladenburg              1971 2:05:26 M35  69
720 Wagner, Michael         Schachclub Ingersheim   1960 2:05:31 M50 112
721 Otterbach, Ulrich       SWR Sportclub           1936 2:06:23 M70   6
160 Stephan, Regina         ASG Tria Hockenheim     1962 2:06:12 W45  41
722 Stephan, Oskar          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1960 2:06:12 M50 113
723 Müller, Thomas          *Calw                   1964 2:05:51 M45 164
724 Herbst, Klaus           Gutenberg Marathon Club 1954 2:06:07 M55  69
725 Pirngruber, Klaus       TSG Dossenheim          1942 2:06:17 M65  13
726 Kaller, Wolfgang        *Stuttgart              1955 2:06:01 M55  70
727 Kronmüller, Ottmar      *Stuttgart              1959 2:06:03 M50 114
728 Schad, Stefan           Run4Fun                 1979 2:06:48 M30  64
161 Balthes, Ines           Run4Fun                 1969 2:06:48 W40  38
162 Fischer, Sigrid         *Heppenheim             1968 2:06:16 W40  39
163 Woll, Susanne           WiWa-KL                 1973 2:06:33 W35  25
729 Kienzle, Noel           *Karlsruhe              1974 2:06:48 M35  70
730 Metzmeier, Heinz-Jürgen *Karlsruhe              1953 2:07:15 M55  71
731 Krüger, Bernd           TSG Maxdoef             1955 2:07:00 M55  72
732 Mansmann, Gerhard       *Frankeneck             1942 2:07:23 M65  14
733 Harnisch, Klaus         LT Weisenheim am Berg   1946 2:06:49 M60  18
734 Debenestett, Viktorio   LT Phillipsburg         1939 2:07:19 M70   7
735 Vogt, Moritz            *Stuttgart              1980 2:07:29 M30  65
164 Nett, Daniela           *Stuttgart              1978 2:07:29 W30  16
165 Teller, Cornelia        Dauerlauf Köln Schulen  1951 2:07:10 W55   9
736 Homann, Rainer          GS-Gensingen            1951 2:08:02 M55  73
737 Wirth, Hartmut          privat                  1961 2:08:20 M45 165
738 Mairon, Holger          Mühlhausen              1965 2:08:26 M45 166
739 Ulrich, Norbert         Pirmasens               1957 2:08:15 M50 115
740 Lanzendoerfer, Martin   *Pfinztal               1964 2:08:44 M45 167
166 Schiller, Margarete     LC Bayern               1969 2:08:39 W40  40
741 Meiß, Norbert           *Mannheim               1974 2:08:53 M35  71
742 Opitz, Mark             das heilige bargeld     1980 2:09:53 M30  66
743 Scheuermann, Stephan    TSG Grünstadt           1969 2:09:55 M40 159
167 Christ, Beate           Ala Hopp                1968 2:09:31 W40  41
168 Klein, Christina        *Darmstadt              1973 2:09:19 W35  26
744 Bayer, Marcus           *Bad Dürkheim           1962 2:10:17 M45 168
745 Melzer, Michael         SV Münchweiler 85       1968 2:09:48 M40 160
746 Eberle, Peter           Equipe Franco-Allemagne 1949 2:10:03 M60  19
747 Lenz, Dietmar           *Tiefenbronn            1954 2:09:52 M55  74
748 Ruoss, Roland           Calw                    1967 2:10:09 M40 161
749 Schäffner, Siegfried    TSG Dossenheim          1956 2:10:19 M50 116
169 Nagel, Kerstin          BECHTLE (S)PRINTS       1981 2:10:37 WHK  14
170 Rapp, Kornelia          *Speyer                 1961 2:10:34 W45  42
750 Dähne, Gerhard          Burda-Sport-Club Offenbu1938 2:10:53 M70   8
751 Filipp, Helmut          Östringen               1959 2:10:38 M50 117
171 Liebgott, Laurence      *Mothern                1959 2:11:09 W50  15
752 Weilacher, Michael      MiRO                    1966 2:11:35 M40 162
753 Martin, Heiko           LG Asbach               1969 2:11:07 M40 163
754 Dawodu, James           TF Feuerbach            1954 2:11:30 M55  75
172 Hoffmann, Christiane    Kapellen-Drusweiler     1968 2:11:29 W40  42
755 Konrad, Helmut          TV Rheinzabern          1955 2:11:52 M55  76
756 Prokosch, Robert        Rosengarten             1950 2:11:49 M60  20
757 Kühner, Thomas          *Ludwigshafen           1968 2:11:52 M40 164
173 Kunzke, Kathrin         TuS Neureut             1969 2:11:55 W40  43
758 Hauck, Lukas            Bushido Freckenfeld     1994 2:12:35 MJU   3
759 Hauck, Elias            Bushido Freckenfeld     1998 2:12:41 MJU   4
760 Schönmann, Hermann      Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 1956 2:12:49 M50 118
174 Burkhart, Sibylle       *Ludwigshafen           1961 2:13:04 W45  43
761 Kuhn, Peter             Rumbach                 1965 2:12:48 M45 169
762 Monet, Mathias          ..                      1990 2:12:54 MHK  51
763 Hauck, Siegfried        *Winden                 1963 2:13:02 M45 170
764 Engelmann, Karl Michael *beindersheim           1968 2:12:56 M40 165
175 Kuritko, Christina Pia  *Oberwil / Schweiz      1968 2:13:23 W40  44
176 Schulze, Katrin         pro activ ev.           1977 2:12:56 W30  17
765 Lutz, Hubert            *Kaiserslautern         1953 2:13:07 M55  77
766 Messerschmidt, Harald   SSV Leutenbach          1958 2:13:45 M50 119
767 Lindacher, Detlef       SSV Leutenbach          1961 2:13:45 M45 171
177 Rohwer, Heike           *Ettlingen              1949 2:13:19 W60   5
768 Kerscher, Thomas        Ludwigshafen Runners    1957 2:14:40 M50 120
178 Pleticha, Petra         *CH - RINGGENBERG       1975 2:14:18 W35  27
769 Mundenast, Torsten      *Schutterwald           1976 2:14:16 M30  67
179 Riiser, Eva             Mannheim                1968 2:14:48 W40  45
770 Riiser, Lars            Laufschule Rhein-Neckar 1971 2:14:50 M35  72
180 Karl, Ana               *landau in der pfalz    1962 2:14:38 W45  44
771 Goossens, Daniel        Grünstadt               1951 2:14:51 M55  78
772 Danesch, Hadi           Triathlon Freude Saarlou1951 2:15:21 M55  79
181 Meizinger, Elvira       LGV Jöhlingen           1954 2:16:25 W55  10
773 Gwinner, Florian        Steinhofs Fitness       1978 2:16:47 M30  68
182 Damm, Elke              Bushido Freckenfeld     1968 2:16:39 W40  46
183 Wittmann-Hauck, Elke    *Winden                 1965 2:17:08 W45  45
184 Straube, Silvia         *Stuttgart              1982 2:17:08 WHK  15
774 Strauß, Jürgen          Hagenbach               1966 2:17:22 M40 166
185 Häfner, Kerstin                                 1968 2:17:07 W40  47
186 Ernst, Monika           TSG Maxdorf             1959 2:17:14 W50  16
187 Körnicke, Regina        TV 1879 Eutingen e.V.   1965 2:17:41 W45  46
188 Frey, Irmgard           LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1954 2:18:26 W55  11
775 Veit, Michael           *Sandhausen             1959 2:19:19 M50 121
189 Glöckner, Regine        TSG Kaiserslauter       1962 2:18:40 W45  47
190 Konrad, Doris           TV Rheinzabern          1956 2:18:45 W50  17
191 Martir, Wanda           *Landau                 1967 2:18:52 W40  48
192 Zintl, Claudia          Trippstadt              1961 2:18:45 W45  48
193 Dörrmann, Sabine        ASG Tria Hockenheim     1971 2:19:13 W35  28
776 Stasch, Joachim         ASG Tria Hockenheim     1953 2:18:39 M55  80
777 Kossmann, Michael       Run & Fun-Company       1968 2:19:14 M40 167
778 Lehner, Michael         TSG Weinheim Team Radspo1954 2:20:04 M55  81
779 Wohlhaupter, Dieter     TV Gondelsheim          1942 2:19:45 M65  15
780 Hütt, Matthias          LG Wonnegau             1985 2:21:10 MHK  52
194 Kossmann, Andrea        Run & Fun-Company       1970 2:20:54 W40  49
195 Farkas, Imola           *Freiburg               1979 2:21:36 W30  18
196 Lang, Cornelia          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1962 2:22:31 W45  49
197 Bitto, Bettina          TV Gondelsheim          1969 2:22:35 W40  50
198 Kutschenreuter, Alexand *Mannheim               1978 2:23:05 W30  19
199 Colberg, Ilona          Karlsruhe               1954 2:23:32 W55  12
781 Wahlig, Thomas          RSV Rheindürkheim       1964 2:24:01 M45 172
200 Schillakowski, Petra                            1966 2:23:42 W40  51
201 Moritz, Karin           *Weingarten             1963 2:24:10 W45  50
782 Gerber, Klaus           Lauterecken             1954 2:24:20 M55  82
202 Jung, Heike             TUS Billigheim/Mühlhofen1967 2:25:22 W40  52
783 Landes, Gerhard         TTK Mannheim            1951 2:24:32 M55  83
784 Jung, Jürgen            TUS Billigheim/Mühlhofen1963 2:25:32 M45 173
785 Schwarz, Thomas         Merzalben               1951 2:26:01 M55  84
203 Schwarz, Katrin         *Merzalben              1990 2:26:02 WHK  16
204 Koba, Ilona             *Mannheim               1962 2:27:25 W45  51
205 Fels, Marion            *Heidelberg             1962 2:27:14 W45  52
786 Rybkin, Wilen           IGL Reutlingen          1934 2:27:52 M75   2
206 Mohr, Ulrike            Sinsheim                1957 2:28:15 W50  18
787 Ernst, Friedrich        LLG Drei Buchen         1939 2:29:00 M70   9
207 Ernst, Josefine         LLG Drei Buchen         1951 2:29:00 W55  13
788 Weisenburger, Bernhard  Bienwaldbuben           1961 2:32:05 M45 174
208 Hopfinger, Margit       *Ludwigshafen           1965 2:32:35 W45  53
789 Ginader, Lotha          Calw                    1957 2:33:29 M50 122
790 Ziering, Harry          TSV Ötlingen            1946 2:37:06 M60  21
209 Striebinger, Ute        TSV Mannheim 1846       1953 2:41:33 W55  14
210 Roth, Ruth              TV Rheinau 1893         1952 2:45:37 W55  15
211 Krüger, Erika           TSV Reichenbach         1935 2:49:25 W75   1
212 Schnier, Heike          LT Hemsbach             1963 2:49:58 W45  54
791 Welbl, Werner           LG MuLi                 1952 2:52:21 M55  85
213 Dubac, Ingeborg         LT Ettlingen            1936 2:53:15 W70   1
792 Knabe, Andreas                                  1962 3:01:47 M45 175
793 Vogel, Dieter           Neckargemünd            1961 3:30:04 M45 176

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de