Halbmarathon 2011

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ziganke, Jens           VfB LC Friedrichshafen  1988 1:10:37 MHK   1
  2 Schneble, Gerhard       TV Gailingen            1969 1:12:03 M40   1
  3 Janker, Andreas         DAV Röthenbach          1983 1:12:23 MHK   2
  4 Dunst, Florian          TC Backnang             1982 1:14:24 MHK   3
  5 Lehmann, Jonas          TuS 06 Heltersberg      1989 1:14:38 MHK   4
  6 Koch, Dr. Matthias      LAV asics Tübingen      1964 1:14:49 M45   1
  7 Weiler, Patrick         LAC Quelle Fürth        1986 1:15:07 MHK   5
  8 Müller, Andreas         LG Welfen               1969 1:15:08 M40   2
  9 Collerone, Alessandro   Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1976 1:15:25 M35   1
 10 Schlipf, Christoph      LAV asics Tübingen      1984 1:15:27 MHK   6
 11 Weis, Bernd             SG Dettingen/Erms       1968 1:15:34 M40   3
 12 Göbel, Moritz           SSV Ulm                 1985 1:16:05 MHK   7
 13 Wieland, Rolf           Rastatter TV            1970 1:16:28 M40   4
 14 Heitlinger, Emanuel     LT Karlsruhe            1980 1:16:29 M30   1
 15 Vosseler, Matthias      LG Filder               1969 1:16:31 M40   5
 16 Wittwer, Thomas         TV Hauenstein           1982 1:16:31 MHK   8
 17 Fahn, Oliver            LG Donau/Ilm            1980 1:16:56 M30   2
 18 Leder, Lothar           LLG Wonnegau            1971 1:17:25 M40   6
 19 Stoev, Dr. Stanislav    Running4Kids.de         1974 1:17:37 M35   2
 20 Joos, Dirk              VfB LC Friedrichshafen  1980 1:18:13 M30   3
 21 Scudder, John           APO                     1976 1:18:16 M35   3
 22 Kohlmann, Silvester     TSV Sonnefeld           1972 1:18:46 M35   4
 23 Maidel, Michael         LG Filder               1978 1:18:54 M30   4
 24 Kegler, Lars            Speyer - Burgstädt      1981 1:19:06 M30   5
 25 Gasch, Thomas           LT Ettlingen            1970 1:19:08 M40   7
 26 Albert, Kai             Fünfzig Morgen          1965 1:19:10 M45   2
 27 Feltens, Tobias         Nonplusultra Esslingen  1980 1:19:19 M30   6
  1 Maissenbacher, Simone   LSG Karlsruhe           1976 1:19:46 W35   1
 28 Seidl, Manuel           LG Filder               1979 1:19:55 M30   7
 29 Schäfer, Martin         LTG Kämpfelbach         1966 1:19:54 M45   3
 30 Kux, Dieter             ASC Darmstadt           1961 1:19:59 M50   1
 31 Blankenfuland, Daniel   LLG Wonnegau            1978 1:20:02 M30   8
 32 Borges, Jörn            TSG Heidelberg          1962 1:20:11 M45   4
 33 Deck, Klaus-Georg       Sg Poseidon Eppelheim   1966 1:20:37 M45   5
 34 Diemer, Peter           TV Memmingen            1973 1:20:53 M35   5
 35 Stammer, Dr. Achim      SC Delphin Grünstadt    1962 1:21:00 M45   6
 36 Läwen, Jan              LAV asics Tübingen      1970 1:20:55 M40   8
 37 Ulrich, Bernd           TSG Eisenberg           1965 1:21:10 M45   7
 38 Seeberger, Markus       Redles Laufteam         1970 1:21:17 M40   9
 39 Krezdorn, Uli           TSG Grünstadt           1977 1:21:29 M30   9
 40 März, Michael           LLG Wonnegau            1980 1:21:45 M30  10
 41 Götz, Marco             SV Ohmenhausen          1981 1:21:53 M30  11
 42 Assner, Bernd           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1971 1:21:50 M40  10
 43 Wagner, Thorsten        Laufteam Pirmasens      1974 1:21:50 M35   6
 44 Steurer, Reiner         SC Önsbach              1959 1:21:55 M50   2
 45 Löffler, Philipp        Robert-Duncan-Syndikat  1981 1:22:26 M30  12
 46 Wendt, Christian        LSG Karlsruhe           1978 1:22:29 M30  13
 47 Reinstadler, Martin     Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1970 1:22:33 M40  11
 48 Beil, Peter             LSG Karlsruhe           1951 1:22:35 M60   1
 49 Staudenmaier, Volker    LG Filder               1978 1:22:29 M30  14
  2 Leder, Nicole           LLG Wonnegau            1971 1:22:42 W40   1
 50 Teufel, Klaus           TV Dielheim             1968 1:22:40 M40  12
 51 Sautter, Reinhard       LT Karlstern            1966 1:23:10 M45   8
 52 Hauch, Wolfgang         Wolf Competition        1965 1:23:10 M45   9
 53 Herrmann, Juergen       Redles Laufteam         1965 1:23:21 M45  10
 54 Geier, Markus           Laufwerk Mosbach        1974 1:23:20 M35   7
 55 Beltran, Mario          TRT Remchingen          1980 1:23:19 M30  15
 56 Reiff, Thomas           TG Schömberg            1969 1:23:23 M40  13
 57 Schwartz, Herv‚         Can Sarre Guenines      1974 1:23:28 M35   8
 58 Gutenkunst, Roland      SC Önsbach              1968 1:23:33 M40  14
 59 Helber, Florian         TSV Haiterbach          1989 1:23:22 MHK   9
 60 Dzida, Tino             *Karlsruhe              1974 1:23:46 M35   9
 61 Tschannen, Andreas      LSV Basel               1964 1:24:00 M45  11
 62 Möhler, Felix           LT Karlsruhe            1990 1:24:13 MHK  10
 63 Trauter, Axel           LT Herbrechtingen       1962 1:24:13 M45  12
 64 Stingl, Jürgen          SV Rotfelden            1965 1:24:22 M45  13
 65 Kuhn, Andre             LLG Wonnegau            1973 1:24:28 M35  10
 66 Oden, Eric              Die Helden              1988 1:24:17 MHK  11
 67 Urschel, Roland         TV Morlautern           1965 1:24:24 M45  14
 68 Malo, Stefan            LC Donnersberg          1967 1:24:24 M40  15
 69 Hindelang, Wolfgang     FC Unterkirnach         1967 1:24:55 M40  16
 70 Wünstel, Jörg           TV Hatzenbühl           1979 1:25:01 M30  16
  3 Reischmann, Anne        VfB LC Friedrichshafen  1992 1:25:01 WJU   1
 71 Kleinböhl, Thomas       WSV-Speyer              1969 1:25:00 M40  17
 72 Voß, Sven-Martin        TV Mußbach              1967 1:25:28 M40  18
 73 Matheis, Bernd          Ludwigshafener SV 07    1967 1:25:34 M40  19
 74 Rösler, Markus          Redles Laufteam         1978 1:25:34 M30  17
 75 Sudheimer, Stephan      Underbeautyvalley       1978 1:25:04 M30  18
 76 Memmer, Dominik         TV Hauenstein           1981 1:25:47 M30  19
 77 Ritter, Stephan         Run 4 Fun Bübingen      1965 1:25:49 M45  15
 78 Polzer, Olaf            LT Herbrechtingen       1970 1:25:49 M40  20
  4 Falkenstein, Dr. Doroth TV Maikammer            1968 1:25:53 W40   2
 79 Franux, Denis           CAN Sarreguenines       1968 1:25:48 M40  21
 80 Becker, Uwe             *Waldmohr               1959 1:25:43 M50   3
 81 Winsnes, Bjoern         RUN 4 CHRISTCHURCH      1977 1:25:53 M30  20
 82 Buchmüller, Armin       Memler.de               1970 1:25:49 M40  22
 83 Ströhle, Arno           TV Konstanz             1953 1:26:04 M55   1
 84 Lichti, Sebastien       ASL ROBERTSAU           1971 1:26:04 M40  23
 85 Hrabowski, Maximilian   LSG Karlsruhe           1974 1:26:26 M35  11
 86 Schreieck, Martin       LCO Edenkoben           1956 1:26:28 M55   2
 87 Knobloch, Jochen        Team Cappel             1966 1:26:27 M45  16
 88 Kneip, Markus           Laufsport Norde         1974 1:26:46 M35  12
 89 Poppelmann, Jörg        RLT Rodgau              1978 1:26:25 M30  21
 90 Fries, Axel             ISB Team                1968 1:26:45 M40  24
 91 Neubert, Christof       TSG Maxdorf             1971 1:26:56 M40  25
 92 Schneider, Ronald       Therme LT Böblingen     1967 1:26:59 M40  26
 93 Klein, Phillip          SSC Karlsruhe           1981 1:26:59 M30  22
 94 Lohr, Wolfgang          Freilauf Filder         1967 1:26:58 M40  27
  5 Lippold, Julia          LG Filder               1986 1:27:08 WHK   1
 95 Pulfer, Martin          TV Immenstadt           1978 1:27:00 M30  23
 96 Vielmeier, Andreas                              1957 1:27:04 M50   4
 97 Stritzinger, Martin     TV Hatzenbühl           1961 1:27:28 M50   5
  6 Reinhardt, Anja         LG Weinstadt            1980 1:27:24 W30   1
 98 Rolli, Danijel          Aikido TV Edingen       1973 1:27:39 M35  13
 99 Postel, Martin          ASK München             1969 1:27:31 M40  28
  7 Volkert, Heike          LG Filder               1975 1:27:35 W35   2
100 Kuby, Jürgen            TSG Kaiserslautern      1971 1:27:46 M40  29
101 Kunert, Günter          LG Filder               1972 1:27:40 M35  14
102 Noll, Peter             TSG Heidelberg          1970 1:27:45 M40  30
103 Beilmann, Andreas       Broker's Office         1967 1:27:37 M40  31
104 Schito, Luca            *Eislingen              1978 1:27:53 M30  24
105 Hähndel, Sebastian                              1979 1:27:47 M30  25
106 Freitag, Uwe            BSG Bausparkasse        1955 1:27:53 M55   3
107 Schweiß, Michael        Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1971 1:28:02 M40  32
108 Grohmann, Raphael       ASC Konstanz            1959 1:27:52 M50   6
109 Scholz, Volker          LG Filder               1969 1:27:55 M40  33
110 Damm, Michael           SSV Katerhausen         1972 1:28:11 M35  15
111 Paul, Jürgen            Laufteam Pirmasens      1963 1:28:18 M45  17
112 Uttendorfer, Jürgen     *Besigheim              1964 1:28:15 M45  18
113 Schoch, Markus          SV Nikar Heidelberg     1970 1:28:13 M40  34
114 Welsch, Andreas         TV Hatzenbühl           1985 1:28:20 MHK  12
115 Otey, Rodrigo           TSV Fischbach           1972 1:28:37 M35  16
116 Niesler, Christoph      LG Neckar-Enz           1978 1:28:30 M30  26
117 Rauenbühler, Dieter     LT Ettlingen            1960 1:28:34 M50   7
118 Hesse, Rainer           TSG Niefern             1958 1:28:38 M50   8
119 Kögler, Jochen                                  1974 1:28:48 M35  17
120 Schelkle, Fritz         LG Filder               1968 1:28:54 M40  35
121 Krauß, Michael          Stimmel Sports Worms    1975 1:29:03 M35  18
122 Wilhelm, Michael        SSV Ulm 1846            1963 1:28:45 M45  19
123 Eiblmeier, Ulrich       SG-Stern                1969 1:29:02 M40  36
124 Heiland, Manfred        Bosch Werk Feuerbach BPS1959 1:29:05 M50   9
125 Heyl, Siegfried         memler.de               1954 1:28:45 M55   4
126 Moulliet, Patrick       TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon 1969 1:29:15 M40  37
127 Lampert, Thomas         TV Neulingen            1959 1:29:17 M50  10
128 Bernard, Florian        www.florianbernard.de   1981 1:29:09 M30  27
129 Früh, Marcel            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1984 1:29:05 MHK  13
130 Heinrichs, Knut         *Worms                  1966 1:29:26 M45  20
131 Gosse, Andreas          TV-Echterdingen         1967 1:29:16 M40  38
132 Hössle, Jörg            *Remshalden             1969 1:29:19 M40  39
  8 Wagner, Ursula          TSV Kandel              1966 1:29:21 W45   1
133 Soller, Peter           TSG Oberaula            1980 1:29:20 M30  28
134 Poertner, Franco        Gerlingen               1970 1:29:27 M40  40
135 Klieber, Harald         Sport Ruscher Team      1967 1:29:35 M40  41
136 Linder, Markus          TSV Battmannsweiler     1975 1:29:03 M35  19
137 Bierfreund, Kurt        JLG Waldbronn           1963 1:29:16 M45  21
138 Kraus, Erich            Bär Computersysteme Pfuh1967 1:29:27 M40  42
139 Mienert, Oliver         Runners Point Team Ulm  1973 1:29:49 M35  20
140 Schwarz, Volker         Team Stadt Heidelberg   1963 1:29:50 M45  22
141 Franssen, Jürgen        Team Stadt Heidelberg   1966 1:29:50 M45  23
142 Köhl, Daniel            TV Sinsheim             1969 1:29:48 M40  43
143 Meyer, Robert           SV Böblingen Leichtathle1966 1:29:48 M45  24
144 Adamiec, Andreas        Ski Club Heidelberg     1966 1:29:57 M45  25
145 Grabsch, Heiko          Harry's Bar-Runners     1964 1:29:52 M45  26
146 Schäfer, Peter          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1959 1:30:00 M50  11
  9 Knopf, Valerie          LSG Karlsruhe           1973 1:30:13 W35   3
147 Göttle, Dr. Markus      TSV Calw                1969 1:29:54 M40  44
148 Borstorff, Holger       RSV Tria Bühlertal      1971 1:29:47 M40  45
149 Siegmund, Andreas       LT Auenwald             1965 1:29:49 M45  27
150 Heine, Michael          MTV Stuttgart           1965 1:30:04 M45  28
151 Schmid, Werner          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1964 1:30:01 M45  29
 10 Vielmeier, Regina       SV Oberkollbach         1961 1:30:03 W50   1
152 Zeilinger, Bernd        AST Süßen               1965 1:30:13 M45  30
153 Muntenasu, Petru        TSV Schwaigern          1970 1:30:15 M40  46
154 Schäfer, Leonid         TV Schiltach            1947 1:30:25 M60   2
155 Harpenschläfer, Marco   SV Nikas Heidelberg     1975 1:30:08 M35  21
156 Diffin‚, Dominique      ASM Credit Mutuel Strasb1965 1:30:31 M45  31
157 Yassine, Ali            *Böblingen              1973 1:30:28 M35  22
158 Feil, Markus            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1972 1:30:21 M35  23
159 Flanderka, Karl         Caracalla-Plo-Fit       1951 1:30:30 M60   3
160 Held, Volker            LT Sulz am Eck          1967 1:30:30 M40  47
161 Zwicker, Thomas         LT Illingen             1961 1:31:06 M50  12
162 Wolfer, Andreas         SG Dettingen            1977 1:30:59 M30  29
163 Lessing, Peter          SC Önsbach              1941 1:31:17 M70   1
164 Wagenblatt, Marco       TUS Erfweiler           1974 1:30:48 M35  24
165 Müller, Franz                                   1959 1:31:16 M50  13
 11 Engelke-Horn, Carolin   SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1966 1:31:26 W45   2
166 Scholten, Valentijn     SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1963 1:31:27 M45  32
167 Theysohn, Markus        *Speyer                 1962 1:31:25 M45  33
168 Graf, Mirko             Ski Club Heidelberg     1973 1:31:26 M35  25
169 Ring, Markus            TV Hatzenbühl           1972 1:30:56 M35  26
 12 Fünflinger, Andrea      AL Mutterstadt          1968 1:31:28 W40   3
170 Adrian, Thomas          ATB Heuchelheim         1962 1:31:19 M45  34
171 Reckwell, Marc          Kommune Wölfertsen      1973 1:31:22 M35  27
172 Harnischmacher, Martin  SC Karlsbad             1977 1:31:16 M30  30
173 Ohler, Michael          LT Am Tabakfeld         1969 1:31:31 M40  48
174 Rieker, Benedikt        LT Spätzlesdreck        1981 1:31:19 M30  31
175 Rimpau, Christian                               1976 1:31:59 M35  28
176 Burghoff, Thomas        LG Filder               1974 1:31:56 M35  29
177 Schimpf, Werner         TV Bad Bergzabern       1946 1:32:03 M65   1
178 Jugert, Christoph       *Karlsruhe              1979 1:31:49 M30  32
179 Schreiner, Frank        TB Cannstadt            1964 1:32:11 M45  35
180 Braeuler, Bernd         Wormser Ruderclub       1951 1:31:58 M60   4
181 Bohldender, Dieter      TV Hatzenbühl           1958 1:32:26 M50  14
182 Hamann, Hermann                                 1974 1:32:20 M35  30
183 Rimmler, Arne           LC Rothaus              1990 1:32:27 MHK  14
184 Bartl, Nico             *Karlsruhe              1987 1:32:26 MHK  15
185 Muth, Thomas            Black&White Worms       1967 1:32:21 M40  49
186 Krämer, Timo            Esslingen               1972 1:32:32 M35  31
 13 Stephan, Kerstin        LC Olympia Wiesbaden    1975 1:32:04 W35   4
187 Farci, Gian Claudio     SG Stern Sindelfingen   1964 1:32:31 M45  36
188 Pierre, Stephane        US Forbach Athletisme   1980 1:32:26 M30  33
189 Ripper, Arno            LC Michelstadt          1986 1:31:59 MHK  16
190 Keifel, Gerhard         LV Ettenheim            1963 1:32:26 M45  37
191 Bringezu, Christian     Team Bugglbiker         1970 1:32:32 M40  50
192 Metzner, Thomas                                 1965 1:32:47 M45  38
193 Kopp, Uwe               LT TSG Ehingen          1969 1:32:40 M40  51
194 König, Gunter           *Straubenhardt          1966 1:32:43 M45  39
195 Veh, Reinhard           *Karlsruhe              1963 1:32:45 M45  40
196 Keppler, Uwe            LT Altburg              1958 1:32:40 M50  15
197 Sautter, Andreas        Katzenbeißer Team       1965 1:32:49 M45  41
198 Goncalves, Rui                                  1969 1:32:54 M40  52
199 Maier, Berthold         Laufteam Sparkasse Heide1963 1:32:28 M45  42
200 Baumstark, Achim        *Karlsruhe              1964 1:33:01 M45  43
 14 Meier, Birgit           SG Stern Mannheim       1973 1:32:54 W35   5
201 Schermer, Christoph     SLC Stuttgart           1963 1:32:49 M45  44
202 Horn, Dr. Helmut        LG Brandenkopf          1958 1:33:15 M50  16
203 Müller, Christof        www.lauf-richtig.de     1964 1:33:11 M45  45
204 De Jong, Peter          LSG Karlsruhe           1948 1:33:27 M60   5
205 Harsch, Alex            LC Schifferstadt        1967 1:33:23 M40  53
206 De La Parte, Oscar                              1975 1:33:36 M35  32
207 Lutz, Ralf              TG Waldsee              1958 1:33:13 M50  17
208 Frongia, Giovanni       Ski Club Heidelberg     1981 1:33:26 M30  34
209 Peinemann, Peter        SV Dießen               1959 1:33:14 M50  18
210 Kazior, Matthias        TG Schönberg            1986 1:32:59 MHK  17
211 Liebel, Markus          LG Rülzheim             1963 1:33:01 M45  46
212 Podolak, Roland         SSV Ulm                 1955 1:33:31 M55   5
213 Fleig, Armin            LSG Schwarzwald Marathon1969 1:33:33 M40  54
214 Schmid, Armin           Speedrunners            1966 1:33:18 M45  47
215 Schlipf, Thorsten       Vfl Sindelfingen Triatlo1972 1:33:53 M35  33
216 Dulkies, Jürgen         TV Bretten              1974 1:32:44 M35  34
 15 Volz, Alexandra         MTV Stuttgart           1985 1:33:23 WHK   2
217 Kurz, Norbert           TSV Haiterbach          1960 1:33:42 M50  19
218 Schmidt, Jürgen         Tricon Wörth            1971 1:33:17 M40  55
219 Weber, Robert           DVAG Marathon-Team      1963 1:33:55 M45  48
220 Hitzfeld, Patrick       LG Schefflenztal        1974 1:34:05 M35  35
221 Nothstein, Matthias     Murrtal-Runners         1963 1:33:39 M45  49
222 Krämer, Heiko           JLG Waldbronn           1964 1:33:29 M45  50
223 Binzel, Erich           Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 1957 1:34:05 M50  20
224 Wölkerling, Rainer      ACCENON Zeiterfassung   1962 1:33:38 M45  51
225 Lucic, Ivan                                     1948 1:34:11 M60   6
226 Frohberg, Michael       *+–tigheim              1973 1:34:05 M35  36
227 Kraft, Joachim                                  1966 1:34:19 M45  52
228 Schmidt, Uwe            TV Bretten              1969 1:33:55 M40  56
229 Rothmund, Wolfgang      RH Karlsruhe            1978 1:34:05 M30  35
230 Donauer, Christoph      BSG Zweibrücken         1967 1:34:14 M40  57
231 Wiemann, Bernd          SG Stern                1975 1:33:47 M35  37
232 Klett, Markus           Spargelwetzer Pleidelshe1971 1:34:30 M40  58
233 Weiß, Rüdiger           TSG Maxdorf             1957 1:34:24 M50  21
234 Neitzel, Achim          LLG St. Augustin        1964 1:34:30 M45  53
235 Trenz, Michael          LTF Köllertal           1967 1:34:19 M40  59
236 Hackenbruck, Mario      *Mogendorf              1975 1:34:36 M35  38
237 Hedelt, Frank           LC DJK Mannheim         1954 1:34:40 M55   6
238 Jaag, Frank             TEAM BUGGLBIKER         1974 1:34:40 M35  39
239 Fieuvet, Luc            US FORBACH FRANCE       1961 1:34:39 M50  22
240 Wendel, Oliver          Bad Wildbad             1967 1:34:19 M40  60
241 Prutner, Matthias       TSV Calw                1975 1:34:53 M35  40
242 Schaum, Volker          TCEC Mainz              1959 1:34:20 M50  23
243 Klumpp, Andreas         memler.de               1973 1:34:36 M35  41
244 Brand, Harry            TSG Gruenstadt          1964 1:34:52 M45  54
245 Jahn, Axel              Netpioneer              1965 1:34:47 M45  55
246 Oberle, Klaus           LG Geroldseck Lahr      1960 1:34:49 M50  24
 16 Schlindwein, Claudia    DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1967 1:34:57 W40   4
247 Lempart, Waldemar       memler.de               1962 1:34:42 M45  56
 17 Schwindt, Nicole        LAV asics Tübingen      1957 1:35:07 W50   2
248 Fischer, Andreas        Pleidesheim             1980 1:34:56 M30  36
249 Schmidt, Alexander      *Grünstadt              1968 1:35:05 M40  61
250 Hürst, Ralf             PTSV Jahn Freiburg      1968 1:35:22 M40  62
251 Bellenberg, Bernd       LG Filder               1957 1:35:02 M50  25
252 Schehl, Jürgen          LC Schifferstadt        1956 1:35:05 M55   7
253 Holzner, Marc                                   1969 1:35:28 M40  63
254 Hetzler, Florian        TV Bad Bergzabern       1993 1:35:40 MJU   1
255 Hoeffer, Wolfgang       Meckenheim              1970 1:35:29 M40  64
256 Göppert, Johannes       LG Geroldserle          1966 1:35:19 M45  57
257 Peuker, Udo             SG 05 Wiesenbach        1971 1:35:23 M40  65
258 Bender, Helmut          Aikido TV Edingen       1960 1:35:36 M50  26
259 Imhoff, Andreas         TV Bad Bergzabern       1959 1:35:15 M50  27
260 Frank, Matthias         memler.de               1963 1:35:24 M45  58
261 Himmelsbach, Stefan     FV Leopoldshafen        1964 1:35:39 M45  59
262 Zirker, Gerhard         Ski & Snowboard Club Lei1965 1:35:46 M45  60
263 Esselborn, Peter        TSG Weinheim            1965 1:35:11 M45  61
264 von Ahn, Norbert        memler.de               1967 1:35:44 M40  66
265 Meyer, Dirk                                     1967 1:35:35 M40  67
266 Staiger, Harald         AST Reichenbach         1954 1:36:07 M55   8
267 Stephan, Andreas        LT Karlsruhe            1963 1:35:52 M45  62
268 Piske, Michael          TSV Kuppingen           1949 1:35:48 M60   7
269 Schulz, Holger          Team Bugglbiker         1969 1:35:52 M40  68
270 Schweizer, Wolfgang     LG Filder               1952 1:35:52 M55   9
271 Kaiser, Volker          TRT Remchingen          1966 1:35:23 M45  63
272 Feger, Michael          FHE3.com                1972 1:35:33 M35  42
273 Heumann, Richard        Lauftreff Marktoberdorf 1968 1:35:33 M40  69
274 Kling, Steffen          LT Karlstern            1974 1:36:10 M35  43
275 Gleich, Matthias        SV Moerlheim            1971 1:35:53 M40  70
276 Moye, Thomas                                    1960 1:36:02 M50  28
 18 Illukiewicz, Elke                               1971 1:36:00 W40   5
277 Coquerel, Cyrille       TV Offenbach-Hundheim   1972 1:36:15 M35  44
278 Baum, Peter             Phillipsburg            1969 1:35:52 M40  71
279 Vampouille, Franck      SV mosberg-Richweiler   1966 1:36:14 M45  64
280 Röper, Michael          Wachenheim              1951 1:36:28 M60   8
281 Geiger, Andreas         Tria seligenstadt       1971 1:36:25 M40  72
 19 Küppers, Heidi          TG Viktoria Augsburg    1954 1:36:06 W55   1
282 Lyhr, Markus            TV Haueneberstein       1963 1:35:46 M45  65
283 Hüllenkremer, Sven      Lauftreff Decksteiner We1973 1:36:18 M35  45
284 Kömmerling, Jens        Team Arius              1978 1:36:32 M30  37
285 Lippert, Gerhard        Lauftreff Ingelheim     1968 1:36:24 M40  73
286 Wolfer, Jürgen          LT Schönaich            1962 1:36:30 M45  66
287 Dahlinger, Thomas       LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1959 1:36:29 M50  29
 20 Berardo, Sandra         Lg Neckargemünd         1964 1:37:20 W45   3
288 Motsch, Roland          *Saarbrücken            1959 1:36:47 M50  30
289 Burckhardt, Hans-Peter  Vfl Sindelfingen Tria   1963 1:37:22 M45  67
290 Irth, Martin            LAG Obere Murg          1962 1:36:59 M45  68
291 Heil, Carsten           LG Ohmbachsee           1976 1:36:17 M35  46
292 Seitz, Herve            Pompier SCHLEITHAL      1964 1:37:06 M45  69
293 Toby, Samuel                                    1965 1:36:47 M45  70
294 Müller, Eric                                    1971 1:36:57 M40  74
295 Jaehrmann, Detlef       *Stuttgart              1964 1:37:08 M45  71
296 Bauer, Christoph        Tri - Team RTV          1973 1:36:58 M35  47
297 Buse, Oliver            SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1968 1:36:41 M40  75
298 Gabriel, Gerd           *Walldorf               1957 1:37:08 M50  31
299 Weber, Steffen          TSG Maxdorf             1967 1:37:01 M40  76
300 Hadasch, Tobias         *Heilbronn              1985 1:37:02 MHK  18
301 Hinker, Matthew         LA Awesme               1986 1:37:08 MHK  19
302 Frerichs, Christian     LVG Heidelberg          1986 1:37:04 MHK  20
303 Heermann, Christopn     Nonplusultra Esslingen  1966 1:37:21 M45  72
304 Auer, Klaus             ASG Tria Hockenheim     1962 1:37:05 M45  73
305 Müller, Udo             Klingbachrunners        1965 1:37:08 M45  74
306 Leineweber, Christoph   VfB LC Friedrichshafen  1972 1:38:04 M35  48
307 Ritter, Bernhard        Rennen                  1967 1:37:35 M40  77
308 Lorek, Marcel           Team actimate running   1974 1:37:15 M35  49
309 Speisser, Marc          Athletic Vosges du Nord 1971 1:37:13 M40  78
310 Rübenacker, Dr. Martin  LG MuLi                 1962 1:37:08 M45  75
311 Heinze, Peter           LG Bodensee / TuS Immens1962 1:37:15 M45  76
312 Schuler, Dr. Frank      Rennschnecken Siefershei1954 1:37:41 M55  10
313 Esken, Wilfried         Ski Club Heidelberg     1964 1:37:25 M45  77
 21 Weiblen, Iris           Stahl Sport Shop Team   1965 1:38:09 W45   4
314 Ackermann, Frank        DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1967 1:37:25 M40  79
315 Graul, Ingmar           *Heidelberg             1978 1:37:34 M30  38
316 Stahl, Bernd            TSG Maxdorf             1966 1:38:08 M45  78
317 Horstmann, Wigo         *Neustadt               1972 1:37:25 M35  50
318 Grabowski, Jens         Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1972 1:38:16 M35  51
319 Munkes, Thomas          LT Spessart Team Leverku1969 1:38:01 M40  80
320 Fürst, Helmut           Skiclub Neustadt Weinstr1963 1:37:48 M45  79
321 Hörer, Florian          *Markgröningen          1981 1:37:43 M30  39
322 Wilhelm, Christoph      Sportgruppe Forschungsze1964 1:38:19 M45  80
323 Ammer, Bernd            Stahl Sport Shop        1948 1:38:35 M60   9
 22 Lünig, Isabell          LT Philippsburg Hardtsee1971 1:37:49 W40   6
324 Pross, Bernd            *Kandern                1952 1:37:27 M55  11
325 Berscheid, Bernd                                1960 1:38:38 M50  32
326 Pfeiffer, Michael       TV Mettenheim 1911 e. V.1967 1:38:36 M40  81
326 Frisch, Jochen          runningartist           1958 1:38:45 M50  33
328 Zimmermann, Ralf        Kilkenny Runners        1971 1:37:55 M40  82
329 Kästel, Frank           Memler.de               1963 1:38:14 M45  81
330 Schumacher, Volker      energieheilpraxis.de    1960 1:38:22 M50  34
331 Schulz, Gert-Günter     SSV Ernsbach            1948 1:38:34 M60  10
332 Ehrmann, Jacky          Unitas Brunath          1951 1:37:49 M60  11
333 Klevenhaus, Norbert     TSV Annweiler           1956 1:38:13 M55  12
334 Küster, Jochen          TV Maikammer            1962 1:38:36 M45  82
335 Meyer, Didier           RSC Felsenland          1967 1:38:23 M40  83
336 Behrens, Axel           RKV-Denkendorf          1958 1:39:01 M50  35
337 Cronauer, Torsten       FFw Münchweiler/Rod.    1969 1:38:19 M40  84
338 Bausch, Dr.  Joachim    *Lindlar                1947 1:38:54 M60  12
339 Appel, Ralf             LT Spessart             1965 1:39:02 M45  83
340 Roser, Frank                                    1958 1:38:41 M50  36
341 Pribbernow, Jürgen      TSV Burgthann           1962 1:39:20 M45  84
 23 Mai, Sybille            TG Viktoria Augsburg    1982 1:38:54 WHK   3
342 Große, Michael          DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1967 1:38:53 M40  85
 24 Bush, Julia             TSV Pfinztal-Berghausen 1983 1:39:02 WHK   4
343 Gesche, Thomas          *Limburgerhof           1966 1:39:18 M45  85
344 Schultz, Stephan                                1989 1:39:17 MHK  21
345 Iwanicki, Marcel        Poseidon Worms          1990 1:38:35 MHK  22
 25 Kohlmann, Renate        TSV Sonnefeld           1971 1:39:29 W40   7
346 Liebich, Norbert        BSG DOW                 1953 1:39:28 M55  13
347 Hanauer, Andre          LT Karlsruhe            1957 1:39:00 M50  37
348 Fromm, Claus            TF Feuerbach            1956 1:39:15 M55  14
 26 Armstrong, Rosamund                             1978 1:39:11 W30   2
349 Schwartner, Jochen      Poseidon Worms          1970 1:39:40 M40  86
350 Wettinger, Heiner       SPVGG OEDHEIM           1959 1:40:03 M50  38
351 Hönig, Jens             Poseidon Worms          1978 1:39:41 M30  40
352 Halbleib, Jürgen        *Gundelfingen           1969 1:39:49 M40  87
353 Schmitt, Edgar          LLG -Wonnegau           1955 1:39:39 M55  15
354 Mehlmann, Berthold      Stimmel Sports Worms    1954 1:39:29 M55  16
355 Waluga, Jan             Rennschnecken Siefershei1957 1:39:44 M50  39
356 Meixner, Joachim        *Reutlingen             1959 1:39:10 M50  40
357 Maschke, Kurt           LAC Pliezhausen         1968 1:39:52 M40  88
358 Gensheimer, Jochen      NERD Racing             1978 1:39:37 M30  41
359 Doser, Anderas          LT Ettlingen            1969 1:39:59 M40  89
360 Greiner, Sven           LG Allahopp             1975 1:39:50 M35  52
 27 Staretschek, Julia      LG Hardt                1980 1:40:05 W30   3
361 Hagen, Michael          Kleine Hasen            1964 1:39:50 M45  86
362 Döringer, Patrik        LCO Edenkoben           1968 1:39:55 M40  90
363 Wirth, Joachim          Rennschnecken Siefershei1968 1:40:10 M40  91
364 Weber, Armin            Möbel Weber Team        1967 1:40:27 M40  92
 28 Theis-Wieland, Daniela  LTF Köllertal           1965 1:40:12 W45   5
365 Handrich, Markus        Hochdorf-Assenheim      1967 1:40:34 M40  93
366 Born, Steffen           Müde KnochenOckenheim   1973 1:40:22 M35  53
367 Steidinger, Uwe         *Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1969 1:40:17 M40  94
 29 Sasse, Annette          TSV Kuppingen           1971 1:40:32 W40   8
368 Herzog, Norbert         LT Renningen            1951 1:40:28 M60  13
369 Knauf, Josef            Freinsheim              1956 1:40:55 M55  17
370 Klein, Hannes           TSG Wiesloch            1960 1:40:25 M50  41
371 Steck, Steffen M.       *Heddesheim             1975 1:39:55 M35  54
372 Müller, Michael         *St. Wendel             1982 1:39:30 MHK  23
373 Sippel, Frank           Ski Club Heidelberg     1964 1:40:51 M45  87
374 Christmann, Ingo        sv sambach              1963 1:40:22 M45  88
 30 Bierfreund, Claudia     JLG Waldbronn           1964 1:40:18 W45   6
375 Noll, Hansjörg          TSG 78 Heidelberg       1964 1:40:52 M45  89
376 Dettmann, Volker        SV Bolanden             1945 1:40:32 M65   2
 31 Weigand, Annemarie      USC Heidelberg          1984 1:40:41 WHK   5
377 Knapp, Martin           LG Falkenberg           1961 1:39:04 M50  42
378 Hagenmaier, Matthias    LGKM                    1967 1:40:07 M40  95
379 Persson, Markus         Mainz                   1971 1:40:17 M40  96
380 Fien, Oskar             VfL Freudenstadt        1950 1:40:47 M60  14
381 Bomans, Roland          LT Kirchheim/Teck       1967 1:40:48 M40  97
382 Zimmermann, Thomas      Marathon-Team Ketsch    1959 1:41:19 M50  43
383 Berlejung, Heinrich     Surfverein Rheinstetten 1964 1:40:32 M45  90
 32 Frenzen, Sigrun         TF Feuerbach            1965 1:41:05 W45   7
384 Bahrs, Helge            LT Schönaich            1963 1:40:37 M45  91
385 Kehrwald, Peter         SV Münchweiler          1966 1:40:22 M45  92
386 Adler, Dr.Burkhart      Dauerlaufschule Köln    1953 1:40:40 M55  18
387 Rieker, Roland          LG Steinlach Mössingen  1958 1:40:25 M50  44
388 Guth, Frank             Mertzwiller             1970 1:40:14 M40  98
 33 Zehnle, Sabine          LG Geroldseck Lahr      1970 1:41:01 W40   9
389 Pörner, Marco           Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1972 1:40:48 M35  55
390 Wiedemann, Thomas       LG Bretten              1963 1:40:49 M45  93
 34 Knigge, Anette          SG Stern Gaggenau       1968 1:41:08 W40  10
391 Creutzmann, Juergen     TSV Pfinztal-Berghausen 1979 1:40:53 M30  42
392 Weipert, Alexander      Tria-Echterdingen       1966 1:40:56 M45  94
393 Starke, Nico            Fischer-Team Pforzheim  1968 1:40:43 M40  99
394 Heinz, Hans-Joachim     TSV Annweiler           1949 1:40:53 M60  15
395 Lukac-Zuscin, Karl      LC Michelstadt          1958 1:40:55 M50  45
396 Fromm, Michael          TSV Laupheim            1953 1:40:59 M55  19
397 Müller, Burkhard        Landkreistag Rheinland-P1957 1:41:11 M50  46
398 Weber, Jens             Running Bros. Maxau     1990 1:40:43 MHK  24
399 Schmitz, Franck         ASL Robertsw            1971 1:40:41 M40 100
400 Enger, Franck           VOSGIRUNNER             1976 1:41:21 M35  56
401 Nagel, Michael          LSG Karlsruhe           1963 1:41:56 M45  95
402 Wittmann, Kuno          TG Sandhausen           1957 1:41:36 M50  47
403 Neubert, Michael        *Ludwigshafen           1970 1:41:35 M40 101
 35 Pascher, Sibylle        TV Bretten Lauftreff    1965 1:42:06 W45   8
 36 Mijatovic, Roberta      ASG-TRIA Hockenheim     1974 1:41:19 W35   6
404 Joachim, Carlo          CM Attert               1970 1:41:41 M40 102
405 Freidel, Reinhold       ASG-Tria Hockenheim     1956 1:41:29 M55  20
406 Wech, Edgar             TV Gondelsheim          1963 1:41:40 M45  96
407 Trapp, Horst            RSC Felsenland          1958 1:41:34 M50  48
408 Spitzer, Martin         IN-TEAM                 1966 1:41:28 M45  97
409 Shanks, Neil            *Altensteig             1964 1:41:49 M45  98
410 Sanders, Artie          Ramstein LG Awesome     1967 1:41:56 M40 103
411 Steinführer, Thorsten   Lauftreff Ingelheim     1959 1:41:34 M50  49
412 Denu, Paul              Athletic Vosges du Nord 1958 1:41:29 M50  50
413 Streitl, Peter          LLG Drei Buchen         1967 1:42:47 M40 104
 37 Übele, Alice            TV Immenstadt           1975 1:42:23 W35   7
414 Biebesheimer, Volker    FC Teutonia 08 Weiler   1953 1:41:38 M55  21
415 Weßbecher-Solnar, Andre *Karlsruhe - Neureut    1964 1:41:46 M45  99
416 Frambach, Klaus         Schachclub Haßloch      1967 1:42:17 M40 105
 38 Dahl, Kerstin           *Waldkirch              1985 1:42:21 WHK   6
417 Hogl, Uwe               Altrip                  1959 1:42:26 M50  51
418 Walder, Fred            *Stuttgart              1971 1:42:08 M40 106
419 Knüpper, Werner         Laufwerk Mosbach        1943 1:42:32 M65   3
420 von Mezynski, Dr. Walte vm-Team                 1953 1:42:44 M55  22
421 Köhl, Matthias          *Karlsruhe              1977 1:42:28 M30  43
422 Müller, Uwe             TuS Hochspeyer          1960 1:42:21 M50  52
423 Ingo, Schade            *Mannheim               1970 1:42:32 M40 107
424 Scherbaum, Ingo         easy running            1976 1:42:36 M35  57
 39 Breitschopf, Denice     Eschelbach Runners      1966 1:41:57 W45   9
 40 Imberg, Regine          LSV 07                  1964 1:42:17 W45  10
425 Knappe, Dominic         *Baden-Baden            1970 1:42:10 M40 108
426 Weber, Thomas           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1978 1:42:54 M30  44
427 Peter, Dr. Boris        Niederhorbach           1968 1:42:43 M40 109
428 Dieter, Frank           *Bad Soden Salmünster   1964 1:42:41 M45 100
429 Straub, Martin          TV Neulingen            1984 1:42:24 MHK  25
430 D'Alessandro, Pino      easy running            1975 1:42:46 M35  58
431 Friedle, Dirk           Posaunenchor Spöck      1967 1:42:16 M40 110
432 Weigel, Franz Josef     TV Hayna                1948 1:42:29 M60  16
433 Eberle, Matthias        TSG Maxdorf             1978 1:43:13 M30  45
434 Beuthner, Hartmut       TV Bretten Lauftreff    1954 1:42:54 M55  23
435 Büchner, Alex           TSG Weinheim            1968 1:42:34 M40 111
436 Koppanyi, Gabor         Schwarzwaldverein Wetter1969 1:42:28 M40 112
 41 Janetzko, Silvia        LT Auenwald             1967 1:43:08 W40  11
437 Kästle, Siegfried       TSG Maxdorf             1953 1:42:03 M55  24
438 Blessing, Christoph     TV Rheinzabern          1961 1:42:41 M50  53
 42 Pfeifer, Lissy          TSV Feldkirchen         1971 1:43:09 W40  12
439 Alakma, Abdel           US Forbach Athletisme CS1955 1:42:57 M55  25
440 Bauer, Lutz             RV 03 Bürstadt          1957 1:42:54 M50  54
441 Kirn, Tom               shakoken sports group   1967 1:42:57 M40 113
 43 Doll, Iris              *Stuttgart              1966 1:43:18 W45  11
442 Söls, Michael           FC FIM                  1967 1:42:27 M40 114
443 Fünflinger, Franz       AL Mutterstadt          1968 1:43:30 M40 115
444 Schulze, Frank          70176                   1963 1:42:17 M45 101
445 Schneider, Andreas      *Bretten                1969 1:42:56 M40 116
446 Kohn, Michael           SV-Jungingen            1963 1:43:18 M45 102
447 Ley, Stefan             Stimmel Sport Worms     1967 1:42:35 M40 117
448 Amend, Holger           LSV Ladenburg Triathlon 1965 1:43:02 M45 103
449 Stricker, Klaus         Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1968 1:43:02 M40 118
450 Unfried, Tobias         *Schwieberdingen        1981 1:43:07 M30  46
 44 Schmitt, Bettina        Lauftreff Ingelheim     1965 1:43:11 W45  12
451 Henrich, Michael        LTG Kämpfelbach         1963 1:43:34 M45 104
452 Huck, Maximilian        Tricon Wörth 94 e.V.    1984 1:42:58 MHK  26
453 Dreihaupt, Klaus Dieter WASGAU Laufteam         1956 1:42:55 M55  26
454 Klotz, Jürgen           TV Neulingen            1957 1:43:09 M50  55
455 Grandt, Markus          Pirate e.V.             1972 1:43:00 M35  59
456 Koslow, Sandro          Venice Beach Speyer     1986 1:43:00 MHK  27
457 Young, Daniel           LG Awesome              1970 1:43:28 M40 119
458 Imgrund, Reinhard       AC Weinheim             1962 1:43:11 M45 105
459 Götz, Bernhard          TV Herxheim             1958 1:44:00 M50  56
460 Berberich, Günther      Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1963 1:43:25 M45 106
461 Reinhardt, Max          *Lahr                   1989 1:43:37 MHK  28
461 Lohmann, Joachim        *Herbolzheim            1952 1:43:37 M55  27
463 Hufnagel, Michael       KA-Weiherfeld           1970 1:43:36 M40 120
464 Mielke, Karsten         KC Altrhein             1961 1:43:33 M50  57
465 Wittemann, Thomas       *Mannheim               1979 1:43:49 M30  47
465 Seemann, Bernd          Schwarzwaldverein Wetter1964 1:44:05 M45 107
467 Hartung, Peter          Rennschweine Aystetten  1963 1:43:40 M45 108
468 Fritz, Michael          Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw1973 1:43:58 M35  60
469 Koch, Rainer            ASG Tria Hockenheim     1949 1:43:32 M60  17
 45 Bizzarri, Francois      US Forbach              1958 1:43:53 W50   3
470 Sauer von Lilienfeld, T Mark 3                  1969 1:44:02 M40 121
471 Reimann, Jürgen         LG-Baar                 1952 1:43:43 M55  28
472 Albert, Jürgen          Team Neckarbuckel       1970 1:43:10 M40 122
473 Renz, Axel              *Diez                   1960 1:43:35 M50  58
474 Rickel, Thorsten        LG MuLi                 1974 1:43:58 M35  61
 46 Becker, Sabine          LG Ohmbachsee           1964 1:44:21 W45  13
475 Landvogt, Marco         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1976 1:44:44 M35  62
476 Frommhold, Jürgen       LT Ettlingen            1968 1:44:23 M40 123
477 Unger, Stefan                                   1969 1:44:21 M40 124
 47 Schlotz, Andrea Kathari *Reichenbach/Fils       1982 1:43:59 WHK   7
478 Ernst, Andreas                                  1981 1:44:02 M30  48
479 Kanjuh, Drazen          TV Gondelsheim          1970 1:43:43 M40 125
480 Schneider, Gerd         LAC Insheim             1969 1:44:37 M40 126
481 Dönges, Frank           Burgholzhausen          1974 1:43:56 M35  63
482 Nail, Jesse             LG Awesome              1988 1:44:15 MHK  29
483 Heimann, Norbert        *Karlsruhe              1963 1:43:38 M45 109
 48 Aepli, Marie-France     *Bern                   1962 1:44:21 W45  14
484 Kuderer, Gunnar         Lauftreff Asbach        1965 1:43:49 M45 110
485 Enkler, Hans-Georg      *Graben-Neudorf         1980 1:44:00 M30  49
486 Scheuing, Erich         SV Jungingen            1964 1:44:15 M45 111
487 Herbin, Christophe      *Speyer                 1979 1:44:43 M30  50
488 Ladner, Wolfgang        TSG Maxdorf             1952 1:44:11 M55  29
489 Gruber, Paschl          VOSSIRUNNERS            1964 1:43:46 M45 112
490 Perseke, Paul           TV Bad Bergzabern       1949 1:44:10 M60  18
491 Drißler, Harald         TV Dannstadt            1971 1:44:40 M40 127
492 Thangarajah, Alexander  Klosterbrüder           1975 1:44:15 M35  64
493 Knoll, Michael          JDAV                    1980 1:44:22 M30  51
494 Jungmann, Jürgen        SG Nussloch             1960 1:44:33 M50  59
495 Hirt, Manfred           LC Schifferstadt        1962 1:44:24 M45 113
 49 Pasquet, Aur‚lie                                1987 1:45:13 WHK   8
496 Fritz, Harald           SWR Sportclub Baden-Bade1953 1:44:28 M55  30
497 Holland-Cunz, Stefan    TSV Amicitia Viernheim  1965 1:44:23 M45 114
498 Keim, Peter             WASGAU Laufteam         1964 1:44:26 M45 115
499 Schörgendorfer, Thomas  SC Bobenheim-Roxheim    1964 1:44:42 M45 116
500 Fetzer, Bernd           *Rockenhausen           1959 1:44:40 M50  60
501 Haubs, Gerd             LTG Kämpfelbach         1958 1:44:33 M50  61
 50 Zimmermann, Karin       *Heidelberg             1964 1:44:56 W45  15
502 Herbin, Pascal          *Speyer                 1955 1:45:20 M55  31
503 Pohl, Kersten Ingo      SWR Sportclub Baden-Bade1963 1:44:40 M45 117
504 Kling, Patrick          SG Stern Rastatt        1972 1:44:28 M35  65
505 Schick, Matthias        TV Hayna                1974 1:44:57 M35  66
506 Rilling, Jörg           *Offenbach              1962 1:44:52 M45 118
507 Jurczyga, Bernhard      R+V Triathlon Team      1954 1:44:52 M55  32
508 Volz, Martin                                    1970 1:45:21 M40 128
509 Biller, Frank           Glabbicher Rennschnecken1968 1:44:55 M40 129
510 Wössner, Tilo           *Horb                   1967 1:45:08 M40 130
511 Ernst, Holger           LT Hemsbach             1967 1:44:22 M40 131
512 Eberhard, Ralf          LLG Drei Buchen         1962 1:45:23 M45 119
513 Walgenbach, Jens                                1977 1:45:56 M30  52
 51 Wießler, Fatima         *Gundelfingen           1969 1:45:55 W40  13
 52 Zimmermann, Birgit      FC Deutsche Post        1961 1:45:29 W50   4
514 Schnurr, Frank          ASV Mörsch              1966 1:46:10 M45 120
515 Ebert, Alexander        geilhaus.de             1978 1:46:04 M30  53
516 Lenk, Thomas            SSC Karlsruhe           1960 1:45:27 M50  62
517 Deck, Michael           LSG Karlsruhe           1956 1:45:58 M55  33
518 Schröder, Ernst         LC Michelstadt          1949 1:45:37 M60  19
 53 Gein, Nathalie          *Pfettishein            1975 1:45:26 W35   8
519 Maring, Mathies         De Dietrich             1962 1:45:25 M45 121
520 Breckel, Heiko          LT Kirchheim            1966 1:45:45 M45 122
521 Lehmann, Marcus         *Mannheim               1979 1:45:50 M30  54
522 Schwind, Martin         LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1965 1:46:06 M45 123
523 Kern, Karl-Heinz        LG Rülzheim             1939 1:45:56 M70   2
 54 Schätzle, Heidi         ASC Konstanz            1970 1:44:13 W40  14
524 Ehret, Ralf                                     1966 1:45:59 M45 124
525 Verschoooz, Vincent     Sportzentrum Unterhammer1967 1:45:50 M40 132
526 Kuntz, Arno             *Kandel                 1957 1:45:57 M50  63
 55 Theysohn, Martina       *Speyer                 1962 1:46:15 W45  16
527 Fertig, Dr. Alexander   memler.de               1960 1:45:40 M50  64
528 Stenner, Stefan         Lauftreff Ingelheim     1960 1:46:04 M50  65
529 Ohliger, Bernd          Fribi Fun Runners e.V.  1973 1:45:41 M35  67
530 Stohr, Heiko                                    1979 1:45:47 M30  55
531 Duffner, Andreas        *Bensheim               1958 1:45:59 M50  66
 56 Weber, Eva              AC Weinheim             1986 1:46:00 WHK   9
532 Schwamm, Manuel         TUS Erfweiler           1979 1:46:22 M30  56
 57 Bamert, Regula          LSC Wil                 1963 1:46:24 W45  17
533 Jung, Manfred           TSV Walsheim            1959 1:46:12 M50  67
534 Hoffmann, Andreas       USC Freiburg            1968 1:46:36 M40 133
 58 Blatter, Belinda        Freiw. Feuerwehr Wendlin1977 1:46:09 W30   4
535 Löhr, Alexander         *Wiesbaden              1975 1:46:20 M35  68
536 Fiedler, Hans-Peter     TSV Neuenstadt          1957 1:46:48 M50  68
537 Snackers, Ralf-Peter    DJK Feudenheim          1964 1:46:14 M45 125
538 Rother, Jens            TSG Maxdorf             1962 1:46:04 M45 126
539 Fogelgesang, Daniel     Unisportive Forloch     1953 1:46:10 M55  34
540 Dostal, Michael         *Freinsheim             1959 1:47:03 M50  69
541 Kossmann, Andr‚         Kossmann Laufdesign     1959 1:47:03 M50  70
 59 Bury, Grazyna           Poseidon Worms          1977 1:47:01 W30   5
542 Cambeis, Roger          TG Oggersheim           1944 1:46:34 M65   4
543 Ramisch, Philipp        Runner Derkem           1993 1:47:37 MJU   2
 60 Maurer, Anke            SC Wettersbach          1959 1:46:33 W50   5
544 Knoop, Jens                                     1966 1:46:49 M45 127
545 Kunz, Alexander         *Freinsheim             1965 1:46:51 M45 128
546 Schimpf, Patrick                                1975 1:45:59 M35  69
547 Hlawatsch, Robert       Erligheim               1976 1:46:06 M35  70
548 van der Valk, Oliver    *Weilerswist            1966 1:47:14 M45 129
 61 Engels, Andrea          EK Schwaikheim          1968 1:47:01 W40  15
549 Heinzerling, Claus      memler.de               1959 1:46:46 M50  71
550 Holger, Raiff           IGJ                     1964 1:47:07 M45 130
551 Gross, Martin           *Karlsruhe              1963 1:46:57 M45 131
552 Berg, Christian         TC Offenbach            1977 1:46:55 M30  57
 62 Disque, Stefanie        TG Oggersheim           1967 1:47:16 W40  16
553 Schäfer, Gerhard        Rennschnecken Siefershei1962 1:46:56 M45 132
554 Bauer, Gerd             memler.de               1961 1:47:10 M50  72
555 Hebich, Christian                               1967 1:47:22 M40 134
556 Cisse, Mamoudou Ba      *Neuhausen              1968 1:47:53 M40 135
 63 Schuessele, Sandra      *Speyer                 1977 1:47:38 W30   6
557 Naeher, Klaus           Gesundheitswerkstatt Dud1961 1:47:26 M50  73
 64 Heinz, Martina          Running Team Bad Ems    1960 1:47:39 W50   6
558 Knapp, Thomas                                   1969 1:47:23 M40 136
 65 Zanger, Heike           Running Team Bad Ems    1967 1:47:39 W40  17
559 Daub, Michael           Tria Echterdingen       1961 1:47:43 M50  74
560 Scholz, Matthias        TSG Maxdorf             1965 1:47:31 M45 133
561 Deck, Felix             LSG Karlsruhe           1952 1:47:19 M55  35
562 Just, Alexander                                 1977 1:47:13 M30  58
563 Schätzle, Torsten       Villa Vierbein          1971 1:46:09 M40 137
564 Hanisch, Stephan        *Dudenhofen             1963 1:47:34 M45 134
 66 Haggenmüller, Brigitte  TV Bretten              1966 1:47:36 W45  18
565 Klapp, Sebastian                                1974 1:47:32 M35  71
566 Gruber, Hans            Breitensport Sinzheim   1961 1:48:16 M50  75
567 Andrae, Wolfram         Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.  1971 1:48:13 M40 138
568 Wildemann, Samuel       *Wörth-Büchelberg       1993 1:47:39 MJU   3
569 Lang, Bernd             ASG Tria Hockenheim     1957 1:47:55 M50  76
570 Bailly, Sebastian       Athletic Vosges du Nord 1975 1:47:00 M35  72
571 Gomez, Manuel           Athletic Vosges du Nord 1962 1:47:31 M45 135
572 Neubauer, Bernhard      TSV Kuppingen           1953 1:48:35 M55  36
573 Gött, Tobias                                    1967 1:48:18 M40 139
574 Fischer, Andreas        Lauftreff Graben-Neudorf1964 1:48:18 M45 136
575 Weiß, Thomas            EHF                     1966 1:48:07 M45 137
576 Brecht, Günter          Privat                  1965 1:47:44 M45 138
577 Wilmsen, Michael        *Karlsruhe              1963 1:48:01 M45 139
 67 Harnisch, Silke         Schwarzwaldverein Wetter1967 1:48:01 W40  18
 68 Gomez, Carole           Athletic Vosges du Nord 1964 1:47:44 W45  19
578 Hellenschmidt, Udo      Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 1:48:16 M40 140
579 Oden, Martin            Pirmasens               1960 1:48:55 M50  77
 69 Laux-Sitzenstuhl, Astri Landau                  1966 1:48:15 W45  20
580 Zimmermann, Peter       Kilkenny Runners        1965 1:48:17 M45 140
581 Geib, Werner            FV Rockenhausen         1958 1:48:30 M50  78
582 Orlow, Christoph        *Weinheim               1962 1:47:56 M45 141
 70 Riffel, Doris           SSC Karlsruhe           1955 1:48:24 W55   2
583 Bordenkircher, Willi    TV-Hayna                1954 1:48:35 M55  37
584 Trapp, Volker                                   1962 1:48:05 M45 142
585 Goschler, Manfred                               1959 1:48:26 M50  79
586 Kahle, Hans-Juergen     Meddys LWT Koblenz      1969 1:47:47 M40 141
587 Neuberger, Thomas       *Bad Friedrichshall     1964 1:48:33 M45 143
588 Neumann, Marc           TSG Kastel 1846         1964 1:48:43 M45 144
589 Fritz, Dr. Gerhard      *Dannstadt-Schauernheim 1949 1:48:41 M60  20
590 Loebel, Johannes                                1973 1:48:18 M35  73
591 Kilthau, Thomas         *Karlsruhe              1960 1:49:01 M50  80
 71 Reim, Annette           TSV Simmozheim          1968 1:49:05 W40  19
592 Ludwig, Alain           vosgirunners            1964 1:49:09 M45 145
593 Thome, Niko             Meddys LWT Koblenz      1966 1:47:59 M45 146
 72 Schwarz, Michaela       LT Würtingen            1974 1:49:30 W35   9
594 Bernhard, Max           SSC Karlsruhe           1959 1:48:50 M50  81
 73 Henschek, Katharina     Dauerlaufschule         1952 1:48:52 W55   3
595 Klose, Erwin            KSK Rhein-Pfalz         1960 1:48:59 M50  82
596 Spreer, Lutz            RC Vorwärts             1959 1:48:40 M50  83
 74 Moster, Karola          memler.de               1966 1:48:45 W45  21
597 Spring, Ralf            *Ludwigshafen           1966 1:49:12 M45 147
598 Frey, Felix             TUS St.Martin           1964 1:48:43 M45 148
 75 Lerch, Daniela          *Ludwigshafen           1976 1:48:40 W35  10
599 Dres, Helmut                                    1963 1:48:44 M45 149
600 Bozic, Stefan                                   1977 1:48:44 M30  59
601 Hartmann, Günter        MTF Pfaffenhofen        1955 1:49:24 M55  38
 76 Altenhofer, Silvia      LT Stausee Glems        1957 1:49:33 W50   7
602 Jacobi, Gerhard         memler.de               1949 1:49:02 M60  21
603 Kunzmann, Klaus         TSV Freckenfeld         1957 1:48:12 M50  84
 77 Lempart, Helen          memler.de               1961 1:49:16 W50   8
604 Kühn-Lorenz, Peter      TV Tiefenbronn          1969 1:49:02 M40 142
605 Laub, Ronald            Fischer-Team Pforzheim  1963 1:49:31 M45 150
606 Pfenninger, Horst       TSG Niefern             1937 1:49:17 M70   3
607 Biehl, Klaus            *Mainz                  1953 1:49:25 M55  39
608 Ackermann, Pascal       Athletic Vosges du Nord 1967 1:49:07 M40 143
609 Tremmel, Joe            Stancy & Clyde          1973 1:49:08 M35  74
610 Vilmars, Zeme                                   1961 1:49:25 M50  85
611 Zink, Johannes          Die Bierknechts         1981 1:49:47 M30  60
612 Kühnemund, Rene         Kilkenny Runners        1967 1:49:41 M40 144
613 Sester, Alexander       Kaunertaler Gipfelkraxle1968 1:50:07 M40 145
 78 Hienzsch, Angelika      TSG Niefern             1968 1:49:37 W40  20
614 Bückmann, Michael       TV Meisenheim 1848      1954 1:49:52 M55  40
615 Jung, Volker            LT Weisenheim am Berg   1962 1:49:49 M45 151
616 Rudorf, Christian                               1949 1:49:45 M60  22
617 Bünger, Michael         RC Vorwärts Speyer      1971 1:49:32 M40 146
 79 Paulus, Kerstin         1.FC Kaiserslautern     1975 1:50:11 W35  11
618 Benz, Thomas            RSV Tria Bühlertal      1981 1:50:02 M30  61
619 Zeisberger, Peter       *Karlsruhe              1958 1:50:04 M50  86
620 Giek, Uwe               Fischer Team Pforzheim  1958 1:50:29 M50  87
621 Mangonaux, Herv‚        Marathon Team Ketsch    1970 1:50:31 M40 147
 80 Graf, Sabine            LTC MUTTERSTADT         1988 1:51:29 WHK  10
622 Janik, Stefan                                   1951 1:49:59 M60  23
623 Päsler, Frank           RSC Wörth 1980 e.V.     1969 1:49:57 M40 148
 81 Ortinau, Gerlinde       TUS Metzingen           1955 1:50:26 W55   4
624 Vogel, Dr. Albrecht     *Stutensee              1960 1:49:56 M50  88
625 Loos, Rainer            Poipinrunners           1962 1:50:28 M45 152
626 Hansen, Martin          LF TV Walpershofen      1961 1:50:08 M50  89
627 Pierron, Herve          Athletic Vosges du Nord 1975 1:50:00 M35  75
628 Brödel, Joachim         TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 1:50:43 M50  90
629 Ehlers, Jan             ISB Team                1969 1:51:11 M40 149
630 Ernst, Markus           *Markgröningen          1981 1:51:13 M30  62
 82 Kommer, Katrin                                  1984 1:51:33 WHK  11
631 Völker, Bernd           Marathon-Team Ketsch    1959 1:51:19 M50  91
 83 Nehrenberg, Anke        SV Langensteinbach      1980 1:51:03 W30   7
632 Sponagel, Harald        TK GW Mannheim          1953 1:50:55 M55  41
633 Wust, Christoph         Dauerlaufschule Köln    1960 1:50:43 M50  92
634 Görmann, Michael                                1975 1:51:33 M35  76
635 Biedermann, Steffen                             1976 1:50:42 M35  77
636 Stuckert, Torsten       DZ BANK Runners         1963 1:51:19 M45 153
637 Sezer, Nurettin         TSG Maxdorf             1959 1:51:30 M50  93
638 Bober, Bernharddt       LSG Iffzeheim           1961 1:51:11 M50  94
 84 Roth, Tina                                      1976 1:51:05 W35  12
639 Kutzner, Michael        Rhein Radar Runners     1981 1:50:41 M30  63
640 Jung, Rainer            TSV Sandhofen           1971 1:49:31 M40 150
641 Dannhäuser, Dipl. Betr  DZ Bank Runners         1961 1:51:32 M50  95
642 Weidhaas, Maurice       Runner Derkem           1994 1:51:31 MJU   4
 85 Dahl, Martina           *Waldkirch              1956 1:51:59 W55   5
 86 Bock, Evelin            memler.de               1964 1:51:24 W45  22
643 Schwab, Lukas           TUS St.Martin           1969 1:51:16 M40 151
644 Schmitt, Thomas         LG-MuLi                 1973 1:51:42 M35  78
645 Schmitt, Olivier        Souffelwersheim         1965 1:50:52 M45 154
646 Meier, Robert           KSG Gerlingen           1958 1:52:26 M50  96
647 Wittmann, Ralf                                  1967 1:51:43 M40 152
648 Vogt, Moritz            *Stuttgart              1980 1:51:24 M30  64
 87 Schneider, Julia        *Kaiserslautern         1977 1:51:47 W30   8
 88 Martin, Sonja           TG Stockach             1957 1:51:48 W50   9
649 Stahlecker, Dr. Thomas  LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsr1968 1:52:19 M40 153
650 Schäfer, Thomas                                 1959 1:51:42 M50  97
651 Rosenfelder, Horst      LT Altburg              1959 1:51:46 M50  98
652 Keppel, Edgar           VfR Kandel              1960 1:51:51 M50  99
 89 Hoffmann, Anette        LC DJK Mannheim         1955 1:51:34 W55   6
 90 Brucker, Regina         LG Allahopp             1961 1:52:19 W50  10
653 Seibel, Gerhard         LG Allahopp             1959 1:52:20 M50 100
654 Hay, Yannick            TC Freckenfeld          1995 1:51:45 MJU   5
 91 Fernandes, Mireille     VOSGIRUNNERS            1972 1:52:02 W35  13
 92 Gräfenecker, Ursula     LG Hardt                1956 1:52:28 W55   7
655 Fredrich, Hagen         TUS Niederkirchen       1968 1:51:14 M40 154
656 Schöne, Sven            Wuhrer und Ries         1979 1:52:29 M30  65
657 Gebauer, Rüdiger        SV Nauroth              1956 1:52:36 M55  42
658 Amann, Sven             1.FC Kaiserslautern     1988 1:52:20 MHK  30
659 Opitz, Mark             Kilkenny Runners        1980 1:52:34 M30  66
660 Balcer, Jens            *Mannheim               1978 1:52:15 M30  67
 93 Flörchinger, Elke       *Dudenhofen             1970 1:52:57 W40  21
661 Glatz, Thomas           SV Mühlhausen           1968 1:52:23 M40 155
 94 Bohr, Birgit            Spiridon Hochwald       1959 1:52:18 W50  11
662 Corsino, Enzo           LG MuLi                 1961 1:53:42 M50 101
 95 Schmidt, Alexandra      TV Bretten              1971 1:53:50 W40  22
663 Praska, Alfred          VLG Maximiliansau       1948 1:53:24 M60  24
664 Hildebrandt, Markus     TV Maximiliansau        1966 1:52:17 M45 155
665 Tumino, Giovanni        LG Pfinztal             1958 1:52:20 M50 102
 96 Krennrich, Margit       TV Offenbach-Hundheim   1962 1:52:32 W45  23
 97 Schmidt, Juliane        TV Offenbach-Hundheim   1985 1:52:33 WHK  12
666 Colomenero, Patrick     *Dossenheim             1962 1:52:19 M45 156
667 Heinrich, Heinz         WiWa-KL                 1957 1:52:15 M50 103
668 Ott, Axel               Lauftreff Kirchheim/Teck1956 1:52:38 M55  43
669 Hofheinz, Bernd         SV Langensteinbach      1958 1:52:36 M50 104
670 Alexander, Günter       TV Herxheim             1954 1:53:19 M55  44
671 Jourdan, Achim          TV Kieselbronn          1960 1:53:23 M50 105
672 Pfäffle, Rainer         AH SV Neuhausen         1969 1:52:37 M40 156
673 Heyne, Theo             Stimmel Sports Worms    1958 1:53:15 M50 106
674 Frank, Gerhard          TSV Sonnefeld           1939 1:53:53 M70   4
675 Biehler, Georg          FCK Fan-Club Bellemer De1966 1:53:37 M45 157
676 Kratz, Jürgen           RC Vorwärts Speyer      1964 1:53:36 M45 158
677 Wirdemann, Hinnerk                              1961 1:53:13 M50 107
 98 Mielke, Nadine                                  1985 1:53:12 WHK  13
678 Heller, Tobias                                  1979 1:53:25 M30  68
679 Hees, Jürgen                                    1973 1:53:22 M35  79
 99 Dürr, Tanja             LSG Iffezheim           1972 1:53:38 W35  14
680 Gruber, Didier          *Mittelschaeffolsheim   1960 1:53:41 M50 108
681 Hammer, Klaus           Lauftreff Kirchheim     1957 1:53:17 M50 109
682 Kuntz, Matthias         TV Bad Bergzabern       1966 1:53:31 M45 159
683 Dirr, Matthias                                  1980 1:54:15 M30  69
684 Beckmann, Dieter        SGD Süd Neustadt        1963 1:53:17 M45 160
685 Mowitz, Peter           SGD Süd                 1959 1:53:18 M50 110
686 Rößler, Kurt            SG Stern Stuttgart      1950 1:53:40 M60  25
100 Schweitzer, Miriam                              1979 1:54:53 W30   9
687 Dürr, Ulrich            LT Römerweg NW          1944 1:53:30 M65   5
688 Jung, Dieter            LTC Mutterstadt         1967 1:53:32 M40 157
689 Kopf, Rainer            VfL Bellheim            1967 1:53:12 M40 158
690 Kursawe, Thomas         *München                1972 1:53:10 M35  80
101 Keim, Ute               WASGAU Laufteam         1966 1:53:49 W45  24
691 Vagt, Uwe               TSV Speyer              1955 1:54:11 M55  45
692 Schmitt, Johann         TSV Speyer              1945 1:54:12 M65   6
693 Korz, Florian           VfB Rotenstein Münchweil1979 1:53:35 M30  70
694 Baldauf, Peter          VfB Rotenstein Münchweil1978 1:53:35 M30  71
695 Vogel, Marc-Benjamin    VfB Rotenstein Münchweil1979 1:53:35 M30  72
102 Mielke, Ellen           KC Altrhein             1962 1:53:49 W45  25
696 Gudel, Jens             LG Rülzheim             1959 1:53:46 M50 111
697 Lohmann, Dirk                                   1965 1:53:40 M45 161
698 Schulz, Armin           TV Bretten              1970 1:54:09 M40 159
103 Muller, Geraldine       Athletic Vosges du Nord 1968 1:53:58 W40  23
699 Fäßler, Wolfgang        SG.Empfingen Ausdauerspo1953 1:53:12 M55  46
700 Stähle, Ulrich          R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1963 1:54:34 M45 162
700 Broders, Holger         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1974 1:54:12 M35  81
702 Knebel, Jörg            Lauftreff Asbach        1963 1:53:44 M45 163
703 Hettesheimer, Harry     R+V Donnerstagsläufer   1962 1:54:35 M45 164
704 Kruse, Sebastian        Miro LT                 1982 1:54:03 MHK  31
705 Gross, Hubert           TV Hambrücken           1959 1:53:13 M50 112
706 Beck, Martin            *Kehl                   1962 1:54:02 M45 165
707 Stolzenberger, Martin                           1972 1:54:03 M35  82
708 Steinmetz, Jean-PAUL                            1949 1:54:30 M60  26
709 Germann, Rolf           Diakonissen Speyer      1968 1:54:20 M40 160
710 Wagner, Thomas          memler.de               1965 1:54:39 M45 166
104 Colmenero, Veronique    *Dossenheim             1965 1:53:55 W45  26
711 Maurer, Heinz           LAC Quelle Fürth        1943 1:54:55 M65   7
712 Matz, Steffen           Rinnthal                1982 1:54:29 MHK  32
713 Hofer, Gert             *Karlsruhe              1963 1:53:59 M45 167
105 Schilling, Petra        TUS 06 Heltersberg      1964 1:54:54 W45  27
106 Weber, Cornelia         AC Weinheim             1959 1:54:53 W50  12
107 Syring, Veronika        TUS Metzingen           1949 1:55:20 W60   1
714 Hugger, Dieter          TF Feuerbach            1951 1:55:11 M60  27
715 Hetterich, Wolfgang     LG Muli                 1947 1:55:22 M60  28
716 Rimmler, Christian      Bad Krözingen           1989 1:54:32 MHK  33
108 Stenger, Nina-Maria                             1972 1:54:18 W35  15
717 Mießeler, Jürgen        ohne Verein             1967 1:54:52 M40 161
718 Stephan, Thomas         *Rülzheim               1971 1:54:52 M40 162
719 Nöth, Benjamin          RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1994 1:54:05 MJU   6
720 Hauck, Elias            *Winden                 1998 1:54:33 MJU   7
721 Lämmler, Sven           *Bad Rappenau           1970 1:54:49 M40 163
722 Nauke, Oliver           MiRO LT                 1972 1:54:28 M35  83
723 Löcher, Klaus           TV Maudach              1956 1:55:08 M55  47
724 Leister, Peter          DIE RHEINPFALZ          1959 1:54:30 M50 113
725 Hauck, Siegfried        *Winden                 1963 1:54:39 M45 168
726 Sporrer, Andreas        *Nürtingen              1968 1:54:45 M40 164
727 Bleeck, Jürgen          DJK Mannheim-Schönau    1940 1:55:23 M70   5
109 Holzapfel, Heike        BSG Fiducia IT AG       1970 1:54:53 W40  24
728 Mann, Hans              Rennschnecken Siefershei1953 1:55:01 M55  48
110 Schneider, Anja         Rennschnecken Siefershei1966 1:55:01 W45  28
729 Rodofile, Domenico      *Remchingen             1975 1:55:17 M35  84
111 Waldinger, Heike        *Steinheim-Höpfigheim   1961 1:55:09 W50  13
112 Sezer, Petra            TSG Maxdorf             1955 1:55:36 W55   8
730 Erhard, Thomas          TIB Chemicals AG        1968 1:55:02 M40 165
731 Wind, Andreas           *Böhl-Iggelheim         1971 1:55:02 M40 166
732 Hoffbauer, Ralf         Meddys LWT Koblenz      1956 1:55:04 M55  49
113 Heinz, Angelika         memmler.de              1953 1:55:22 W55   9
733 Gayer, Eberhard         FV Roßwag               1965 1:55:01 M45 169
734 Rempp, Michael                                  1963 1:55:01 M45 170
735 Ehrenfried, Wolfgang    SV Langensteinbach      1956 1:55:29 M55  50
735 Leidag, Thomas          SV Langensteinbach      1958 1:55:29 M50 114
737 Becker, Jürgen          TSG Kaiserslautern      1953 1:55:28 M55  51
738 Wünstel, Wichael        TV Herxheim             1961 1:55:08 M50 115
114 Mildenberger, Dorota    TV Herxheim             1968 1:55:09 W40  25
739 Damm, Stefan                                    1966 1:55:30 M45 171
740 Wagner, Richard         Meddys LWT Koblenz      1963 1:55:20 M45 172
741 Moll, Frank             TUS St.Martin           1963 1:55:26 M45 173
742 Aures, Peter            TG Waldsee              1963 1:56:19 M45 174
115 Zundel, Carolin         *Karlsruhe              1966 1:55:31 W45  29
116 Knebel, Monika          meddys lwt koblenz      1963 1:55:25 W45  30
743 Krieg, Heiko            ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe 1972 1:55:29 M35  85
744 Hoffstedde, Bernd       LVG Heidelberg          1964 1:55:29 M45 175
117 Krüttgen, Birte         *Heidelberg             1978 1:55:30 W30  10
745 Hellmann, karsten       Landau                  1968 1:55:12 M40 167
746 Hatwagner, Peter        LG KM                   1965 1:55:57 M45 176
118 Rosenfelder, Ulrike     LT Altburg              1958 1:55:42 W50  14
747 Bernauer, Bruno         LG Schefflenztal        1947 1:55:26 M60  29
748 Keiser, Beat            *Weil am Rhein-Haltingen1959 1:55:28 M50 116
749 Piron, Pascal           Athletic Vosges du Nord 1972 1:55:46 M35  86
119 Endres, Astrid          Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1958 1:56:52 W50  15
750 Arend, Sebastian        Spiridon Frankfurt      1965 1:55:11 M45 177
751 Schoog, Peter                                   1955 1:55:49 M55  52
751 Kroppenberg, Dieter                             1958 1:55:49 M50 117
120 Dauth, Dagmar           *Karlsruhe              1960 1:56:27 W50  16
121 Sandmaier, Helga        LAC Insheim             1958 1:56:12 W50  17
753 Heinz, Bernd            Running Team Bad Ems    1957 1:56:23 M50 118
122 Walz, Pia               LT Renningen            1961 1:56:16 W50  18
123 Paul, Dagmar            LT Renningen            1959 1:56:16 W50  19
754 Kaiser, Heiko           DAV Idar-Oberstein      1965 1:56:23 M45 178
755 Reiss, Theo             Worms                   1957 1:56:15 M50 119
124 Lohr, Eva               Freilauf Filder         1969 1:57:02 W40  26
756 Kürz, Peter             Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1964 1:56:12 M45 179
757 Vetter, Martin          Waldorfschule Vaihingen/1971 1:56:03 M40 168
125 Hoffmann, Annerose      TV Lebach               1958 1:56:28 W50  20
758 Ullrich, Paul           VLG Marathon Ludwigshafe1946 1:57:05 M65   8
759 Kreikenbohm, Dirk       *Bruchsal               1969 1:55:55 M40 169
126 Dietrich, Andrea        LLG Drei Buchen         1965 1:57:17 W45  31
127 Uhly-Bien, Andrea       LLG Drei Buchen         1966 1:57:17 W45  32
128 Houlle, Murielle        VOSGIRUNNER             1968 1:57:09 W40  27
129 Küsters, Gertrud        SG Stern                1958 1:56:54 W50  21
130 Nonnweiler, Silke       Haarstudios Team        1974 1:56:44 W35  16
131 Ludwar, Susanne         LG Filder               1963 1:56:42 W45  33
760 Brecht, Walter          DZ BANK Runners         1960 1:56:47 M50 120
761 Stapf, Fabian           RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1995 1:56:05 MJU   8
762 Wache, Harro            TSG Maxdorf             1936 1:56:57 M75   1
132 Langhammer, Elke        LG Filder               1972 1:56:54 W35  17
763 Chergui, Karim          *Karlsruhe              1971 1:56:46 M40 170
133 Knappe, Karolin         *Baden-Baden            1983 1:57:11 WHK  14
764 Jablonski, Werner       R+V Triathlon Team      1954 1:57:16 M55  53
765 Frömberg, Markus        R+V Triathlon Team      1982 1:57:37 MHK  34
766 Baum, Dieter                                    1955 1:56:37 M55  54
767 Grosse, Dr. Walter      *Karlsruhe              1963 1:56:42 M45 180
768 Knerlich, Stefan        Hochspeyer Runners      1974 1:55:53 M35  87
769 Hay, Günther            TC Freckenfeld          1951 1:56:40 M60  30
770 Schoch, Wolfgang                                1980 1:57:17 M30  73
771 Ruediger, Rainer        TSV Kuppingen           1966 1:57:40 M45 181
772 Trost, Holger                                   1959 1:56:38 M50 121
773 Weber, Thomas           LLG Drei Buchen         1953 1:57:16 M55  55
774 Schellenberger, Uwe     TSG Maxdorf             1961 1:57:39 M50 122
775 Pipusz, Richard         ASG Tria Hockenheim     1960 1:56:22 M50 123
776 Miksch, Peter           LAC Insheim             1955 1:57:17 M55  56
777 Kaub, Jürgen                                    1963 1:56:48 M45 182
134 Becker, Dagmar          Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1967 1:56:44 W40  28
778 Schüngel, Willi         Askuma                  1949 1:57:13 M60  31
135 Lehmann, Michaela       *Limburgerhof           1967 1:57:45 W40  29
136 Gerhard, Annemarie      Tri-Team Rastatter TV   1957 1:57:17 W50  22
137 Bolhan, Simone          Tri-Team Rastatter TV   1972 1:57:18 W35  18
779 Gehlen, Elmar           SV Bornheim             1955 1:56:39 M55  57
780 Weber, Michael          *St.ingbert             1985 1:57:55 MHK  35
781 Veuhoff, Sebastian      *Speyer                 1976 1:57:07 M35  88
782 Knebel, Matthias        Tursiops Truncatus      1969 1:57:27 M40 171
783 Holzapfel, Thomas       Simmozheim              1969 1:57:04 M40 172
784 Stojek, Thomas          *Ludwigshafen           1956 1:56:44 M55  58
138 Wirth, Sandra           Rennschnecken Siefershei1969 1:57:09 W40  30
785 Moog, Detlef            Neuhofen                1953 1:57:31 M55  59
786 Meyer, Friedrich        memler.de               1956 1:57:41 M55  60
787 Thal, Jörg              ASG Tria Hockenheim     1966 1:58:17 M45 183
788 Reuter, Reinhold        PSFV Haßloch            1953 1:57:44 M55  61
789 Weibel, Uwe             *Kandel                 1959 1:57:19 M50 124
790 Noschka, Uwe            Kilkenny Runners        1968 1:58:09 M40 173
139 Hauber, Marion          TVE Weiher              1966 1:57:14 W45  34
791 Gönner, Harry           TVE Weiher              1960 1:57:15 M50 125
140 Ackermann, Gabi         Ana Lauterbourg AC      1962 1:57:53 W45  35
792 Abdoulaye, Hamidou      Ana Lauterbourg AC      1971 1:57:54 M40 174
793 Stephan, Oskar          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1960 1:58:27 M50 126
141 Bieber, Anke                                    1963 1:57:58 W45  36
142 Keller, Helge           ASV Landau              1953 1:58:00 W55  10
143 Ginsbach, Sophie        HTV                     1992 1:57:35 WJU   2
794 Hahn, Michael           *Pforzheim              1970 1:58:12 M40 175
795 Fischer, Michael        *Heppenheim             1963 1:57:29 M45 184
796 Raabe, Tino             *Karlsruhe              1980 1:57:44 M30  74
797 Vakalopoulos, Matthias  LT Hemsbach             1989 1:58:20 MHK  36
798 Gulich, Ren‚            Karstadt Sport          1965 1:59:04 M45 185
144 van Helden, Anke        Turnerschaft Germersheim1964 1:58:49 W45  37
145 Müller, Ulrike          Esslingen               1973 1:58:27 W35  19
799 Beutel, Dietmar         Allumbar                1968 1:58:25 M40 176
800 Spielberger, Stephan    TV  Hauenstein          1965 1:58:30 M45 186
801 Wirth, Hartmut          privat                  1961 1:58:28 M50 127
146 Roth, Sabine                                    1981 1:58:03 W30  11
802 Anderer, Aaron          Die Helden              1985 1:58:10 MHK  37
803 Weber, Helmut           AC Weinheim             1956 1:58:59 M55  62
804 Fuss, Philippe          Metz triathlon          1957 1:58:44 M50 128
805 Erndwein, Wolfgang      *Karlsruhe              1953 1:59:18 M55  63
806 Lange, Martin           Lauftreff Bliesgau      1978 1:59:24 M30  75
807 Krausewitz, Jens        TSV 1886 Kandel         1971 1:58:15 M40 177
147 Mück, Maria             Sportfreunde Feldrennach1968 1:58:54 W40  31
808 Konrad, Thomas          *Schwäbisch Hall        1953 1:58:39 M55  64
809 Meyer, Dirk             SWR Sportclub Baden-Bade1963 1:58:40 M45 187
810 Herzog, Markus          LT Renningen            1988 1:58:21 MHK  38
811 Bartniczek, Christoph   *LENGGRIES              1971 1:58:48 M40 178
148 Laumann, Sigrun         Stimmel Sports Worms    1966 1:58:36 W45  38
812 Reith, Wolfgang         Meddys Koblenz          1965 1:58:54 M45 188
149 Baumann, Judith         TV Rheinzabern          1972 1:58:48 W35  20
813 Predel, Heiner          MiRO LT                 1943 1:58:43 M65   9
150 Koreck, Hannelore       *Heidelberg             1963 1:58:54 W45  39
151 Peters-Hofmann, Marlis  *Heidelberg             1957 1:58:54 W50  23
152 Günther, Anja           *Mannheim               1979 1:58:40 W30  12
814 Tschirner, Carsten      *Mannheim               1977 1:58:40 M30  76
815 Schneider, Mark                                 1974 1:59:04 M35  89
153 Warnstädt, Antje        memler.de               1969 1:59:17 W40  32
816 Schulmeister, Frank     SG Walldorf Handball Män1978 1:59:28 M30  77
154 Dahlinger, Elke         LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1962 1:59:21 W45  40
817 Kuhn, Dietmar           TV Linkenheim           1958 2:00:04 M50 129
818 Gehrlein, Jan           Turnerschaft Heidelberg 1966 1:59:27 M45 189
819 Stapf, Klaus            LSG Karlsruhe           1959 1:59:24 M50 130
820 Wein, Norbert           LSG Karlsruhe           1952 1:59:25 M55  65
821 Herrmann, Uwe           MiRO LT                 1963 1:59:14 M45 190
822 Roch, Hans-Henning      Rennen                  1970 1:59:45 M40 179
155 Schulz, Maximiliane     memler.de               1979 1:59:48 W30  13
823 Boulou, Jean-Claude     Bruker                  1959 1:59:44 M50 131
156 Keller, Josiane         A.A. Buhl-Schneckenbusch1961 1:59:44 W50  24
824 Theisinger, Klaus       LG MuLi                 1958 1:59:25 M50 132
825 Fahrnbach, Thorsten     AC Mutterstadt          1973 1:58:49 M35  90
826 Schieber, Frank         BSG Zweibrücken         1968 2:00:14 M40 180
827 Adam, Manuel                                    1990 1:59:18 MHK  39
828 Moosmann, Guido                                 1966 1:59:21 M45 191
157 Venter, Susanne                                 1983 1:59:21 WHK  15
158 Dierberger, Beate       *Germersheim            1969 1:59:52 W40  33
829 Stober, Dieter          LT Karlsruhe            1954 1:59:38 M55  66
830 Müller, Bernhard        LG Rülzheim             1958 1:59:27 M50 133
831 Hakius, Werner          MTF Pfaffenhofen        1958 1:59:48 M50 134
159 Heitz, Christiane       LLG 3 Buchen            1971 2:00:12 W40  34
832 Baumann, Patrick        Foil-X GbR              1980 1:59:45 M30  78
160 Greif, Ramona           LG-Hardt                1968 2:00:22 W40  35
833 Gröbel, Uwe             TSG Jockgrim            1961 1:59:44 M50 135
834 Sippel, Hans-Jürgen     LG Westhofen            1953 1:59:30 M55  67
835 Nagler, Dieter          TV Schiltach            1954 2:00:06 M55  68
161 Schlenker, Yvonne       LG Geoldseck Lahr       1944 2:00:14 W65   1
836 Wagner, Peter           LG Geroldseck           1957 2:00:15 M50 136
837 Nottermann, Ingo                                1968 2:00:07 M40 181
838 Kribl, Rolf             *Bretten                1970 1:59:47 M40 182
839 Eckerle, Heinz          SV Gossersweiler Stein  1939 1:59:46 M70   6
840 Ruschke, Knut           *Königsbach-Stein       1957 2:00:03 M50 137
841 Eyermann, Joyce         Athletic Vosges du Nord 1992 1:59:47 MJU   9
842 Buiron, Thomas          Athletic Vosges du Nord 1992 1:59:48 MJU  10
843 Altvater, Max           Runner Derkem           1993 2:00:47 MJU  11
162 Löffler, Benita         Benti LV                1967 2:00:14 W40  36
844 Gaßmann, Markus         vereinslos              1976 2:00:10 M35  91
163 Gerards, Marion                                 1970 1:59:55 W40  37
845 Gerards, Richard        LT Hemsbach             1963 1:59:55 M45 192
164 Georg, Bettina          memler.de               1959 2:00:46 W50  25
165 Thuy, Christina                                 1977 2:00:26 W30  14
166 Wagner, Yvonne          Mark 3                  1972 2:00:48 W35  21
846 Hoffmann, Reinhold      TSV Sandhofen           1949 2:00:48 M60  32
847 Dirr, Ulrich            LG Pfinztal             1946 2:00:28 M65  10
167 Stattmüller-Ehrhardt, K LG Kapellen Drusweiler  1961 2:00:51 W50  26
848 Jahn, Frank             TV 1891 Lemberg         1968 2:00:12 M40 183
849 Lutz, Marco             FC FIM                  1973 2:01:13 M35  92
850 Jäger, Otto             LC Michelstadt          1938 2:02:08 M70   7
851 Paul, Mario             Froschfredl.de          1969 2:00:10 M40 184
168 Lührs, Ute              SVK Beiertheim          1963 2:01:26 W45  41
852 Grobs, Jürgen           BSV Rülzheim            1966 2:01:10 M45 193
169 Funke, Ulrike           TSG Weinheim            1972 2:01:05 W35  22
853 Beer, Tino              SGD-Süd Neustadt        1963 2:01:13 M45 194
854 Enders, Andreas         Gazellen Team Dettenheim1960 2:01:33 M50 138
170 Schrandt, Birgit        memler.de               1978 2:01:45 W30  15
855 Grübel, Frank           Für Charlie             1962 2:01:44 M45 195
171 Hauck, Brigitte         Gesundheitswerkstatt Dud1956 2:01:43 W55  11
856 Grob, Rainer            TV Huchenfeld           1958 2:01:21 M50 139
857 Racz, Jürgen            LG MuLi                 1960 2:01:26 M50 140
858 Storck, Reiner          *Bad Dürkheim           1966 2:01:20 M45 196
859 Engelhardt, Oskar       Team Angelo & Sascha    1954 2:01:41 M55  69
860 Aschauer, Markus                                1973 2:01:42 M35  93
861 Frey, Olivier           *Fr-Oberhoffen          1967 2:01:11 M40 185
862 Daume, Torsten          *Karlsruhe              1971 2:02:03 M40 186
172 Hirsch, Bianka          LG Rheinstetten         1981 2:02:05 W30  16
863 Eyermann, Jean-Marie    Athletic Vosges du Nord 1966 2:00:59 M45 197
173 Lotz, Dorothee          *Weil am Rhein-Haltingen1965 2:02:10 W45  42
864 Ortinau, Hans           TUS Metzingen           1953 2:01:43 M55  70
174 Fischer, Sigrid                                 1968 2:01:48 W40  38
175 Werkle, Andrea          WSV-Team                1969 2:02:14 W40  39
865 Schulz, Rudi            WSV Team                1965 2:02:15 M45 198
866 Matz, Dieter            LG Fluchtstab           1954 2:02:52 M55  71
867 Sperling, Henrik        NABU Hambrücken         1971 2:02:50 M40 187
176 Chrismer, Kimberly      *Morlautern             1975 2:02:13 W35  23
868 Lutz, Hubert            Kaiserslautern          1953 2:02:13 M55  72
869 Sippel, Reiner          TV Gimbsheim            1952 2:02:51 M55  73
870 Lenz, Dietmar                                   1954 2:02:01 M55  74
871 Lang, Jochen            DAV Idar-Oberstein      1970 2:03:17 M40 188
872 Boltz, Sebastian        *Kandel                 1974 2:02:34 M35  94
873 Windecker, Tobias       Meyer Runners Frankentha1972 2:03:26 M35  95
177 Holzhäuser, Sylvia      WSV Speyer              1968 2:03:20 W40  40
178 Bernauer, Elisabeth     LG Schefflenztal        1953 2:02:57 W55  12
179 Knebel, Marina          Lauftreff Asbach        1969 2:02:56 W40  41
180 Riel, Christa           TV Gondelsheim          1960 2:02:44 W50  27
181 Rother, Yvonne          TSG Maxdorf             1966 2:03:21 W45  43
874 Remle, Karl             *Haßloch                1962 2:02:34 M45 199
874 Spuhler, Marco          *Haßloch                1966 2:02:35 M45 199
876 Müller, Dietmar         LG Ohmbachsee           1977 2:03:42 M30  79
877 Gandolfi, Ettore        *Süßen                  1979 2:03:02 M30  80
182 Kessler, Annabel        Landau                  1978 2:04:30 W30  17
878 Böhner-Stamm, Urban     Grundeinkommen Stuttgart1952 2:03:08 M55  75
879 Waldinger, Bernhard     *Steinheim-Höpfigheim   1959 2:03:51 M50 141
183 Rehmann, Melanie        Meddys LWT Koblenz      1972 2:03:16 W35  24
880 Rohnacher, Thomas       SG Nußloch              1972 2:03:50 M35  96
881 Ulidowski, Pawel        RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1993 2:03:10 MJU  12
882 Lasch, Bernard          *Leiterswiller          1957 2:03:19 M50 142
883 Wieland, Rainer         LT Birkmannsweiler      1974 2:03:29 M35  97
884 Burmeister, Eckardt     Tri team Dornstetten    1961 2:04:33 M50 143
885 Baumgartner, Udo        Klingbachrunners        1962 2:04:08 M45 201
886 Piehler, Bernd          *ST.Ingbert             1953 2:05:05 M55  76
184 Kuttler, Gerlinde       Schruns Skiläufer       1959 2:04:51 W50  28
887 Adam, Alain                                     1967 2:04:05 M40 189
888 Meiß, Norbert           *Mannheim               1974 2:04:10 M35  98
185 Karalus, Petra          LT Hemsbach             1961 2:04:48 W50  29
889 Köpplin, Oskar                                  1956 2:04:24 M55  77
186 Malo, Marion            LC Donnersberg          1967 2:04:31 W40  42
187 Salzmann, Christa       TV Lemberg              1965 2:04:33 W45  44
890 Salzmann, Andreas       TV Lemberg              1964 2:04:33 M45 202
891 Dietz, Heinrich         LT Jettingen            1962 2:04:53 M45 203
188 Kronenberger, Birgit    *Bechtolsheim           1968 2:04:27 W40  43
892 Kronenberger, Martin    *Bechtolsheim           1962 2:04:27 M45 204
189 Vojacek, Silvia         GW Dudenhofen           1966 2:04:53 W45  45
893 Gartner, Hans           TV Rheinzabern          1952 2:03:54 M55  78
190 Ladner, Elvira          TSG Maxdorf             1955 2:04:40 W55  13
191 Meister, Anett          SV Sambach              1980 2:04:50 W30  18
894 Kieselbach, Rüdiger     TVE Weiher              1949 2:04:43 M60  33
895 Seiberth, Michael       Ecorunners              1966 2:04:47 M45 205
192 Gudel, Brigitta         LG Rülzheim             1956 2:05:17 W55  14
896 Breininger, Harald      FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshaf1959 2:06:07 M50 144
897 Debatin, Franz          NABU Hambrücken         1952 2:05:57 M55  79
898 Müller, Michael         SLC Stuttgart           1971 2:05:41 M40 190
899 Otterbach, Wolfgang     memler                  1953 2:06:10 M55  80
193 Günzel, Patricia        *Karlsruhe              1959 2:06:10 W50  30
194 Anders, Anna            LS Karlsruhe            1947 2:06:23 W60   2
900 Eichardt, Jonas         RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1994 2:06:01 MJU  13
901 Siegmeier, Timo         RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1993 2:05:39 MJU  14
902 Schönmann, Hermann      Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 1956 2:05:33 M55  81
902 König, Emanuel          *Fürstenfeldbruck       1967 2:06:41 M40 191
904 Eckert, Stefan          LG Hanhofen             1967 2:06:41 M40 192
905 Riel, Rolf              TV Gondelsheim          1958 2:05:58 M50 145
195 dos Santos, Christine   Karlsruhe               1962 2:06:06 W45  46
196 Hermann, Corina         LG Kernen               1965 2:06:08 W45  47
197 Meyer, Viktoria         TV Clausen              1987 2:06:24 WHK  16
198 Pokluda, Margit         Deutsche Bausparkasse Ba1964 2:07:03 W45  48
199 Bentz, Doris            TV Rheinzabern          1963 2:06:44 W45  49
200 Moser, Daniela          LC Bad Dürkheim         1990 2:06:45 WHK  17
201 Moser, Sonja            LC Bad Dürkheim         1984 2:06:46 WHK  18
906 Nietzel, Rüdiger        TV Walpershofen         1961 2:06:58 M50 146
907 Haas, Axel              AR Sport Laufteam       1951 2:06:48 M60  34
202 Räpple, Ute             VLG Maximiliansau       1970 2:07:08 W40  44
908 Groß, Dietrich          SWR Sportclub Baden-Bade1954 2:07:14 M55  82
909 Grathwol, Ralf          *Waghäusel              1967 2:07:21 M40 193
910 Job, Björn              PSV Pirmasens Triathlon 1981 2:07:44 M30  81
911 Hirsch, Werner          DUV                     1952 2:08:08 M55  83
912 Hirsch, Andreas         DUV                     1977 2:08:08 M30  82
913 Scheure, Wolfgang       TVE Weiher              1951 2:07:18 M60  35
203 Epple, Tatjana          LG-Hardt                1969 2:07:15 W40  45
204 Baust, Sonja            TV-DIELHEIM             1962 2:07:43 W45  50
914 Bartel, Michael         TV Rheinzabern          1962 2:07:19 M45 206
915 Fuetterer, Bernd        LG Hardt                1958 2:07:34 M50 147
916 Münch, Christoph                                1973 2:07:52 M35  99
205 Fürst, Marion           Skiclub Neustadt Weinstr1963 2:08:06 W45  51
917 Kahrs, Günter           SV Mühlhausen           1954 2:08:35 M55  84
206 Schunck, Andrea         LG Rülzheim             1972 2:08:15 W35  25
918 Kühner, Christoph       RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1994 2:08:09 MJU  15
919 Pütter, Thomas          Nells Park Trier        1971 2:08:19 M40 194
207 Wieger-rößler, Gesine   SG Stern Stuttgart      1953 2:09:01 W55  15
208 Jesse, Barbara          TSG Maxdorf             1956 2:08:18 W55  16
920 Strauß, Jürgen                                  1966 2:08:45 M45 207
921 Schmidt, Ulric          LG Awesome              1977 2:08:29 M30  83
922 Stucky, Jochen          *Karlsbad               1970 2:08:47 M40 195
923 Walke, Jürgen                                   1966 2:08:44 M45 208
209 Neitzel, Birgit         LLG St. Augustin        1963 2:10:02 W45  52
210 Seyda, Sonja            Meddys LWT Koblenz      1967 2:08:47 W40  46
924 Koba, Roman             *Mannheim               1960 2:09:12 M50 148
211 Richter, Britta         Stimmel Sports          1963 2:09:08 W45  53
212 Duchow-Fauss, Armgard   Team Pfälzer Land       1966 2:09:42 W45  54
213 Henn, Sibille           Meddys LWT Koblenz      1953 2:09:03 W55  17
214 Michel, Meddy           Meddys LWT Koblenz      1956 2:09:04 W55  18
215 Richter, Monika         *Seltz                  1965 2:09:24 W45  55
925 Weisshaar, Dr. Rainer   Lauftreff m3-sport      1971 2:09:57 M40 196
926 Glaser, Alban           *Mannheim               1965 2:10:00 M45 209
927 Wenzel, Erich           DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd    1945 2:09:34 M65  11
216 Rieker, Sylvia          LG Steinlach Mössingen  1958 2:09:39 W50  31
217 Klas-Gundel, Irene      Spiridon Hochwald e.V.  1949 2:09:47 W60   3
218 Schmitt, Katrin         TSG Maxdorf             1946 2:10:52 W65   2
928 Miano, Amador                                   1968 2:10:14 M40 197
929 Hinkel, Friedrich       TV-Lemberg              1940 2:10:48 M70   8
219 Wendelmuth, Ingrid      TV Bad Bergzabern       1943 2:10:14 W65   3
220 Francken-Kaldschmidt, N Stimmel Sports e.V. Worm1971 2:10:32 W40  47
930 Edighoffer, Roland      *Oberhoffen-WBC         1960 2:02:37 M50 149
931 Wittmann, Timo          TUS Niederkirchen       1975 2:10:29 M35 100
932 Ziering, Harry          TSV Ötlingen            1946 2:10:23 M65  12
933 Molner, Hartmut         Ecorunners              1963 2:10:39 M45 210
221 Weiss, Manu             memler.de               1971 2:10:57 W40  48
934 Martin, Klaus           memler.de               1952 2:10:57 M55  85
935 Barth, Philippe         Athletic Vosges du Nord 1964 2:11:07 M45 211
936 Kohler, Andreas         Mark 3                  1965 2:11:41 M45 212
222 Hertel, Sabine          SG Nussloch             1957 2:10:59 W50  32
223 Schwarz, Katrin                                 1990 2:11:52 WHK  19
937 Borschberg, Christian   *Heidelberg             1955 2:12:16 M55  86
224 Baum, Anke              Phillipsburg            1970 2:12:05 W40  49
225 Süß, Heidrun                                    1955 2:11:45 W55  19
226 Otey, Cristina          *Stuttgart              1975 2:11:45 W35  26
227 Schmitt, Angelika       LLG-Wonnegau            1958 2:12:10 W50  33
228 Fast, Heike             TV Herxheim             1967 2:11:53 W40  50
938 Kimmel, Gerhard         *Neustadt               1955 2:12:39 M55  87
939 Bogner, Joachim         TV Huchenfeld           1954 2:12:25 M55  88
940 Grundhöfer, Manuel      TC Römerberg            1978 2:13:17 M30  84
229 Städtler, Elke          TV Rheinzabern          1959 2:12:29 W50  34
941 Schäfer-Morell, Klaus   RSC Wörth               1956 2:12:29 M55  89
230 Eyermann, Valerie       Athletic Vosges du Nord 1967 2:12:21 W40  51
231 Andres, Sabine          Athletic Vosges du Nord 1967 2:12:22 W40  52
942 Frumolt, Christian      break your limits       1982 2:12:34 MHK  40
232 Ruck, Christine         *Seltz                  1969 2:12:32 W40  53
233 Ernst, Josefine         LLG Drei Buchen         1951 2:12:02 W60   4
943 Lübbe, Sebastian        TSV Kuppingen           1975 2:12:24 M35 101
234 Lübbe, Nina             TSV Kuppingen           1976 2:12:24 W35  27
235 Hackel, Manuela         R+V Triathlon Team      1979 2:12:28 W30  19
236 Kilthau, Christine      LT Mannheim             1969 2:12:37 W40  54
944 Lackner, Wolfgang       LT Mannheim             1966 2:12:37 M45 213
237 Maas, Isabel            Meddys LWT Koblenz      1961 2:13:05 W50  35
945 Drumm, Helmut           Vater/Tochter           1953 2:13:03 M55  90
238 Drumm, Silke            Vater/Tochter           1980 2:13:04 W30  20
946 Otterbach, Uli          SWR Sportclub Baden-Bade1936 2:13:33 M75   2
239 Bayer, Marie-Louise     TV Bad Bergzabern       1946 2:13:18 W65   4
947 Granzow, Dietrich       *Ludwigshafen           1968 2:13:21 M40 198
948 Ernst, Friedrich        LLG Drei Buchen         1939 2:13:39 M70   9
240 Bernhart, Katharina                             1988 2:14:16 WHK  20
949 Keller, Bernhard        LT Leimersheim          1967 2:14:20 M40 199
950 Noack, Frank            Gesundheitswerkstatt Dud1965 2:14:43 M45 214
241 Hick, Andrea            GW Dudenhofen           1964 2:15:42 W45  56
951 Vojacek, Leopold        GW Dudenhofen           1962 2:14:43 M45 215
242 Martin, Sonja           LG Schefflenztal        1978 2:14:51 W30  21
243 Karnoll, Ute                                    1970 2:14:14 W40  55
244 Kölmel, Gabriele        SWR-Sportclub           1967 2:14:55 W40  56
245 Stossberger, Claudia    TC Hübsche Mädels       1964 2:15:32 W45  57
952 Haubold, Wilhelm        TV Bad Bergzabern       1954 2:15:49 M55  91
953 Dürr, Uwe                                       1965 2:15:33 M45 216
246 Wannagat, Wienke        *Landau                 1984 2:15:44 WHK  21
246 Lauppe, Louise                                  1984 2:15:44 WHK  21
248 Liebgott, Laurence      *Roeschwoog             1959 2:16:30 W50  36
954 Neichel, Robert         Keinen                  1954 2:16:30 M55  92
249 Philipps, Veronique     *Niederroedern          1973 2:16:15 W35  28
955 Eberle, Peter           Equipe Franco-Allemagne 1949 2:16:12 M60  36
956 Filipp, Helmut          *Östringen              1959 2:16:15 M50 150
250 Rohwer, Heike           LT Ettlingen            1949 2:16:21 W60   5
251 Reinicke, Corinna                               1954 2:17:42 W55  20
957 Rueck, Alexander        Königsbach              1967 2:16:41 M40 200
958 Haseloff, Marc          RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1994 2:16:58 MJU  16
959 Huber, Wilfried         WWV                     1940 2:17:32 M70  10
252 Rühl, Lidia             LT Hemsbach             1955 2:16:58 W55  21
253 Zimmermann, Claudia     Marathonteam Ketsch     1954 2:16:51 W55  22
960 Merkle, Manuel          VfB Rotenstein Münchweil1978 2:17:44 M30  85
961 Navratil, Karlheinz     *Weinheim               1958 2:17:22 M50 151
254 Navratil, Kerstin       *Weinheim               1958 2:17:22 W50  37
255 Frey, Irmgard           LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1954 2:17:36 W55  23
256 Merz, Maria             Spiridon Hochwald e.V.  1963 2:17:53 W45  58
962 Endres, Günter                                  1960 2:18:25 M50 152
963 Mansmann, Gerhard       *Frankeneck             1942 2:19:49 M65  13
257 Kling, Meike            PSV Pirmasens           1993 2:19:53 WJU   3
964 Kling, Hartmut          PSV Pirmasens           1961 2:19:53 M50 153
965 Behr, Oskar             VLG Maximiliansau       1949 2:19:25 M60  37
258 Felser, Kerstin         Vitality                1973 2:19:43 W35  29
966 Fabig, Stefan                                   1974 2:19:38 M35 102
259 Weinzierl, Silvia       RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1994 2:20:01 WJU   4
260 Glöckner, Sabrina       TSG Kaiserslautern      1981 2:20:10 W30  22
260 Glöckner, Regine        TSG Kaiserslautern      1962 2:20:10 W45  59
967 Hauck, Lukas            *Winden                 1994 2:20:35 MJU  17
262 Reisenauer, Elke                                1979 2:20:23 W30  23
263 Wittmann-Hauck, Elke    *Winden                 1965 2:20:39 W45  60
264 Propheter, Ute          Köln                    1964 2:20:23 W45  61
265 Damm, Elke                                      1968 2:21:07 W40  57
266 Wieland, Corinna        Karlsruhe               1972 2:20:03 W35  30
968 Pakeiser, Dirk          Karlsruhe               1969 2:20:03 M40 201
267 Scheeff, Barbara        LT Neuffener Taele      1956 2:20:18 W55  24
969 Veuhoff, Thomas         SG Saderwich            1980 2:20:48 M30  86
970 Kerscher, Thomas        Ludwigshafen Runners    1957 2:22:03 M50 154
971 Becher, Roland          LT TSV Graben           1957 2:21:13 M50 155
972 Göbel, Markus           RSp Weisenheim a.B.     1968 2:20:54 M40 202
973 Eder, Michael           Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1965 2:21:04 M45 217
974 Walch, Thomas                                   1980 2:21:13 M30  87
268 Fischer, Elvira         LG MuLi                 1960 2:21:15 W50  38
269 Kirchenbauer, Alexandra TVE Weiher              1970 2:21:20 W40  58
975 Reichelt, Ralf          TV Eutingen             1972 2:22:03 M35 103
976 Iwanicki, Michael                               1957 2:21:32 M50 156
977 Papke, Bernhard         *Offenburg              1964 2:22:42 M45 218
270 Kunzke, Kathrin                                 1969 2:22:03 W40  59
978 Pfeifer, Wolfgang       LwW                     1961 2:22:11 M50 157
271 Kollascheck, Regina     *Bretten                1958 2:22:17 W50  39
272 Wenzel-Repey, Karina    Team getFit             1971 2:23:10 W40  60
979 Melzer, Michael         SV Münchweiler 85       1968 2:23:34 M40 203
273 Novak-Josten, Brigitte                          1955 2:23:16 W55  25
980 Wohlhaupter, Dieter     TV Gondelsheim          1942 2:23:32 M65  14
981 Teichmann, Uly          Glühwürmle              1944 2:23:57 M65  15
982 Stricker, Jürgen        *Wissen                 1963 2:23:47 M45 219
983 Wahlig, Thomas          RSV Rheindürkheim       1964 2:24:21 M45 220
274 Diehm, Monika           Von-null-auf 42         1954 2:24:44 W55  26
275 Koba, Ilona             *Mannheim               1962 2:25:40 W45  62
984 Diehl, Olav             Wees net                1971 2:26:16 M40 204
985 Waßmer, Stephan         Lauftreff Mauer         1968 2:26:40 M40 205
276 Kunzmann, Victoria      Bushido Freckenfeld     1993 2:26:40 WJU   5
277 Bünger, Petra           RC Vorwärts Speyer      1969 2:26:59 W40  61
278 Dukowic, Christina      TVE Weiher              1983 2:27:53 WHK  23
279 Zintl, Claudia                                  1961 2:28:20 W50  40
986 Lichtenwalter, Thomas   Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1959 2:28:18 M50 158
987 Seifert, Uwe            TSG Maxdorf             1962 2:30:06 M45 221
280 Becker, Doris           *Schuttertal            1971 2:30:42 W40  62
281 Hammer, Judith          LG Rülzheim             1963 2:31:35 W45  63
988 Kaltwasser, Jörg        *Weilheim               1963 2:32:14 M45 222
989 Felser, Klaus           Vitality                1946 2:32:49 M65  16
990 Steinmann, Thomas       *Eggenstein             1969 2:33:35 M40 206
282 Mauksch, Eva            KKP Philippsburg        1955 2:33:57 W55  27
283 Krüger, Erika           TSV Reichenbach         1935 2:37:16 W75   1
284 Kiefer, Inge            LT Ettlingen            1945 2:36:46 W65   5
991 Dähne, Gerhard          Burda-Sport-Club Offenbu1938 2:38:34 M70  11
285 Mohr, Ulrike            *Sinsheim               1957 2:39:28 W50  41
286 Fels, Marion            *Heidelberg             1962 2:39:33 W45  64
287 Heilmann, Sonja         TV Eppelheim            1970 2:39:58 W40  63
288 Roth, Ruth              TV Rheinau 1893         1952 2:40:40 W55  28
289 Kortyka, Sara                                   1991 2:40:37 WHK  24
289 Striebinger, Ute        LT Spiridon Mannheim    1953 2:40:32 W55  29
291 Cleeland, Patricia      *Cypress, Texas         1963 2:42:40 W45  65
992 Machelett, Renato       *Karlsruhe              1966 2:42:41 M45 223
292 Miess, Esther           streakrunner.de         1963 2:43:22 W45  66
993 Miess, Heinz Dieter     streakrunner.de         1967 2:43:24 M40 207
293 Rice, Sheila            TV Mußbach              1950 2:48:24 W60   6
294 Schnier, Heike          LT Hemsbach             1963 2:48:39 W45  67
295 Vaupel, Martina         *Rutesheim              1961 2:54:35 W50  42

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de