Halbmarathon 2012

Pl. Name               Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Schallner, Nils         PTSV Jahn Freiburg/Freib1980 1:09:23 MH    1
  2 Banzhaf, Thorsten       TSV Riedlingen/-        1978 1:10:33 MH    2
  3 Bongiovanni, Luca       engelhorn-Sports-Team-TV1976 1:12:50 M35   1
  4 Hillebrand, Christoph   LG Filder/Ostfildern    1981 1:13:22 MH    3
  5 Heimel, Andreas         LC Olympia Wiesbaden/-  1972 1:13:31 M40   1
  6 Schoof, Jakob           MRRC München/-          1974 1:14:12 M35   2
  7 Manz, Norman            LG Hardt/Durmersheim    1976 1:14:25 M35   3
  8 Koch, Dr. Matthias      LAV Tübingen/Filderstadt1964 1:14:40 M45   1
  9 Collerone, Alessandro   Sparda Team Rechberghaus1976 1:14:51 M35   4
 10 Schäfer, Martin         LTG Kämpfelbach e.V./Neu1966 1:14:57 M45   2
 11 Holzwarth, Marco        TV Kieselbronn/Sinsheim 1982 1:15:34 MH    4
 12 Bauer, Christian        Villingen/-             1967 1:15:42 M45   3
 13 Colin, Herv‚            Ibal / S2A/Strasbourg - 1975 1:15:50 M35   5
 14 Laudage, Jens           LG Neustadt/-           1971 1:16:24 M40   2
 15 Maidel, Michael         LG Filder/Ostfildern    1978 1:16:37 MH    5
 16 Stroehle, Peter         Mengens Triathleten/-   1983 1:16:45 MH    6
 17 Börkey, Marc            LC Olympia Wiesbaden/-  1975 1:17:14 M35   6
 18 Brehm, Sven             TSV Hildrizhausen/-     1977 1:18:12 M35   7
 19 Brennecke, Amos         LSG Karlsruhe/Eggenstein1964 1:18:12 M45   4
 20 Dietzen, Christian      ASG Tria Hockenheim/-   1974 1:18:27 M35   8
 21 Hrabowski, Maximilian   LSG Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1974 1:18:29 M35   9
 22 Richter, Thomas         TSV Dinkelsbühl/-       1982 1:18:42 MH    7
 23 Walter, Daniel          Stimmel Sports e.V./Worm1992 1:18:56 MH    8
 24 Breitkopf, Patrick      Atlas Inkasso / LG Schef1980 1:18:57 MH    9
 25 Seidl, Manuel           LG Filder/Ostfildern    1979 1:19:05 MH   10
 26 Kaps, Klaus             LG Neckar-Enz/-         1966 1:19:20 M45   5
 27 Maidorn-Groth, Axel     TSV Calw/-              1969 1:19:23 M40   3
 28 Lutz, Andreas           SV Rotfelden/Nagold     1988 1:19:27 MH   11
 29 Eberhard, Matthias      LAV Tübingen/-          1984 1:19:30 MH   12
 30 Gotsch, Armin           VfL Ostelsheim/-        1970 1:19:31 M40   4
 31 Büdenbender, Bernd      TuS Horhausen/Oberlahr  1965 1:19:37 M45   6
 32 Frömberg, Marcus        R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1982 1:19:37 MH   13
 33 Kegler, Lars            Speyer - Burgstädt/Speye1981 1:19:51 MH   14
 34 Jung, Stephan           R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1970 1:19:52 M40   5
 35 Wache, Hans-Jörg        LAV Tübingen/Tübingen   1960 1:20:08 M50   1
 36 Krämer, Oliver          Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1970 1:20:17 M40   6
 37 Varnhorn, Stefan        SGV Murr/Leinfelden-Echt1982 1:20:31 MH   15
 38 Altherr, Stefan         TV Mußbach/-            1975 1:20:37 M35  10
 39 Seyerle, Volker         Runningforkids.de/-     1966 1:20:51 M45   7
 40 Eisel, Philipp          laufundsportshop.de/-   1989 1:20:53 MH   16
 41 Maahs, Jochen           DBL-Team RSG Montabaur/M1984 1:21:04 MH   17
  1 Wagner, Julia           engelhorn-Sports-Team-TV1983 1:21:05 WH    1
 42 Wucher, Edi             SC Vogt/Vogt            1967 1:21:06 M45   8
 43 Braun, Heiko            R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1974 1:21:18 M35  11
 44 Merkel, Michael         TG Oetigheim/-          1969 1:21:28 M40   7
 45 Eisele, David           ASC Darmstadt/-         1970 1:21:28 M40   8
 46 Buchmüller, Armin       memler.de/Durmersheim   1970 1:21:34 M40   9
  2 Rauschenberg, Eve       LC Haßloch/Haßloch      1974 1:21:42 W35   1
 47 Teufel, Klaus           TV Dielheim/-           1968 1:21:46 M40  10
 48 Spitzhorn, Oliver       DBL-Team RSG Montabaur/N1965 1:21:53 M45   9
 49 Kummer, Moritz          LC Olympia Wiesbaden/-  1980 1:21:54 MH   18
 50 Mörth, Sascha           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1970 1:21:54 M40  11
 51 Spitzhorn, Heiko        DBL-Team RSG Montabaur/-1968 1:21:55 M40  12
 52 Küstler, Roland         LG Welfen/-             1963 1:21:57 M45  10
 53 Gutbrod, Dr. Jochen     IGL Reutlingen/Jettenbur1971 1:22:15 M40  13
 54 Burger, Martin          Spugg Söllingen/-       1973 1:22:15 M35  12
 55 Walter, Jörg            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1983 1:22:15 MH   19
 56 Beier, Ekkehard         Robert Bosch GmbhH/Tamm 1959 1:22:16 M50   2
 57 Kleinböhl, Thomas       WSV-Speyer/Speyer       1969 1:22:22 M40  14
 58 Schito, Luca            -/Eislingen             1978 1:22:29 MH   20
 59 Fuchs, Maxim            -/Mietingen             1988 1:22:34 MH   21
 60 Hammel, Edgar           LG Neckar-Enz/Freiberg  1961 1:22:38 M50   3
 61 Stierle, Carlo          LG-Neckar-Enz/Bietigheim1957 1:22:39 M55   1
 62 Winsnes, Björn          -/Wissembourg           1977 1:22:39 M35  13
 63 Butzer, Peter           memler.de/Eggenstein    1966 1:22:41 M45  11
  3 Heilig-Duventäster, Mar LG Welfen/-             1961 1:22:52 W50   1
 64 Zimmermann, Dieter      Sparda Team Rechberghaus1960 1:22:56 M50   4
 65 Ohler, Sven             -/-                     1978 1:22:56 MH   22
 66 Kux, Dieter             ASC Darmstadt/Darmstadt 1961 1:22:58 M50   5
 67 Kellerer, Stefan        MRRC München/München    1975 1:23:05 M35  14
 68 Helber, Florian         TSV Haitersbach/-       1989 1:23:09 MH   23
 69 Trauter, Axel           LT Herbrechtingen/Gienge1962 1:23:09 M50   6
 70 Groll, Philipp          LG Filder/Wangen        1980 1:23:10 MH   24
 71 Wischu, Axel            Tus Glan-Münchweiler/-  1974 1:23:14 M35  15
 72 Savitski, Mikhail       Crazy Runners/-         1978 1:23:27 MH   25
 73 Lippold, Günther        LG Filder/Ostfildern    1953 1:23:29 M55   2
 74 Thielen, Dr. Clemens    TU Kaiserslautern/Kaiser1984 1:23:36 MH   26
 75 Renner, Joachim         -/-                     1979 1:23:40 MH   27
 76 Knobloch, Jochen        Team Cappel/+–hringen- C1966 1:23:43 M45  12
 77 Hackl, Mirko            TSG Eisenberg/-         1973 1:23:46 M35  16
 78 Batt, Emmanuel          ASL La Robertsau/-      1971 1:23:58 M40  15
  4 Renner-Schneck, Michael SV Böbingen/-           1982 1:24:12 WH    2
 79 Biba, Peter             ULG /TV Flein/-         1969 1:24:15 M40  16
 80 Kayser, Florian         -/-                     1979 1:24:30 MH   28
 81 Schiefner, Ronny        TUS 06 Heltersberg/-    1971 1:24:34 M40  17
  5 Brenner, Elke           LG Neckar-Enz/Markgrönin1961 1:24:36 W50   2
 82 Kronavetter, Gerhard    LSG Karlsruhe/Graben-Neu1957 1:24:37 M55   3
 83 Kunert, Günter          LG Filder/Ostfildern    1972 1:24:44 M40  18
 84 Flickert, Patrick       TSG1845 Heilbronn/-     1982 1:24:45 MH   29
 85 Walli, Bernhard         LSG Karlsruhe/Karlsbad  1955 1:24:48 M55   4
 86 Saad, Mekki             TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1965 1:24:50 M45  13
  6 Hoffmann, Brigitte      LG Welfen/-             1957 1:24:55 W55   1
 87 Dennig, Tobias          german top team.com/-   1982 1:24:58 MH   30
 88 Mattes, Robert          TG Schömberg/-          1980 1:25:02 MH   31
 89 Weidner, Ingo           LG Filder/Ostfildern    1968 1:25:02 M40  19
  7 Karau, Anja             TSV Frickenhausen/Neckar1969 1:25:09 W40   1
 90 Heine, Thorsten         -/Frankfurt             1969 1:25:14 M40  20
  8 Falkenstein, Dr. Doroth TV Maikammer/Maikammer  1968 1:25:18 W40   2
 91 Michalke, Jens          AKAVITA-Runners/-       1976 1:25:20 M35  17
  9 Stephan, Kerstin        LC Olympia Wiesbaden/-  1975 1:25:21 W35   2
 92 Werning, Thomas         Neunkirchen/Neunkirchen-1966 1:25:25 M45  14
 93 Eschenbrenner, St¨phane Sarreguemines Triathlon 1982 1:25:29 MH   32
 94 Mattern, Andreas        LG MuLi/-               1965 1:25:33 M45  15
 95 Bauer, Andreas          LOK Potsdam/Berlin      1964 1:25:46 M45  16
 96 Striegel, Timo          Physio Extrem/Großbottwa1986 1:25:47 MH   33
 97 Breitner, Peter         TV Maikammer/Maikammer  1968 1:26:06 M40  21
 98 Plessmann, Lars         -/-                     1980 1:26:13 MH   34
 99 Vielmeier, Andreas      SV Oberkollbach/-       1957 1:26:26 M55   5
100 Wollenschläger, Patrik  TV-Offenbach/-          1975 1:26:31 M35  18
101 Durrer, Philippe        -/-                     1985 1:26:33 MH   35
102 Irrgang, Christian      Günzburger Läufer/-     1969 1:26:38 M40  22
103 Job, Marcel             Sparkasse Kandel/-      1982 1:26:43 MH   36
104 Koehler, Andreas        SA7:15/Gau-Odernheim    1974 1:26:47 M35  19
 10 Carl, Monica            LG Welfen/-             1971 1:26:55 W40   3
105 Krikler, Manfred        Laufteam Runners Point U1970 1:27:00 M40  23
106 Scholz, Volker          LG Filder/Ostfildern    1969 1:27:02 M40  24
107 Dudt, Roby              AS CREDIT MUTUEL/BRUMATH1962 1:27:04 M50   7
108 Sudheimer, Stephan      TC Backnang/-           1978 1:27:05 MH   37
109 Burkhard, Claus-Werner  TSG Eisenberg/-         1955 1:27:09 M55   6
110 Ritz, Fabian            DBL-Team RSG Montabaur/-1988 1:27:15 MH   38
111 Teßnow, Hans-Jürgen     LC Olympia Wiesbaden/Wie1964 1:27:16 M45  17
112 Lemke, Marc             SGV Murr/Murr           1979 1:27:20 MH   39
113 Deiß, Jens              TSG Maxdorf/-           1984 1:27:20 MH   40
114 Böllert, Jan            -/-                     1976 1:27:22 M35  20
115 Schestak, Timo          SV Hohenwettersbach/Karl1973 1:27:30 M35  21
116 Beltran, Mario          -/-                     1980 1:27:30 MH   41
117 McCoy, Jim              PSV Neustadt/-          1966 1:27:35 M45  18
 11 Ochs, Katrin            LG Filder/-             1977 1:27:38 W35   3
118 Wehner, Philipp         -/-                     1967 1:27:40 M45  19
119 Schuster, Thierry       ASL ROBERTSAU/-         1970 1:27:42 M40  25
120 Hilgers, Markus         LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf/1966 1:27:42 M45  20
121 Abbogast, Olivier       Sessenheim/-            1974 1:27:46 M35  22
122 Kohl, Johannes          LT Hemsbach/Hemsbach    1963 1:27:50 M45  21
123 Nägele, Nils-Holger     LSG Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1971 1:27:53 M40  26
123 Gross, Claudius         Physio Extrem/-         1967 1:27:53 M45  22
125 Mattes, Lothar          LG Geroldseck Lahr/Meiße1965 1:28:01 M45  23
126 Michel, Soeren          MC PIRATE/Zwingen       1978 1:28:04 MH   42
127 Schmid, Werner          SG Stern Sindelfingen/Of1964 1:28:10 M45  24
 12 Kummer, Michaela        VfL Ostelsheim/-        1965 1:28:12 W45   1
128 Gosse, Andreas          TV-Echterdingen/Leinf.Ec1967 1:28:14 M45  25
129 Schellenberg, Frank     -/-                     1963 1:28:21 M45  26
130 Olaf, Polzer            LT Herbrechtingen/Hermar1970 1:28:22 M40  27
131 Schreieck, Martin       LCO Edenkoben/St. Martin1956 1:28:24 M55   7
132 Fries, Axel             ISB Team/Alsheim        1968 1:28:31 M40  28
133 Freund, Hans-Joachim    -/-                     1984 1:28:32 MH   43
134 Braun, Johannes         -/-                     1992 1:28:33 MH   44
135 Paul, Jürgen            Laufteam Pirmasens/Dahn 1963 1:28:33 M45  27
135 Gross, Alfred           LAV Tübingen/-          1949 1:28:33 M60   1
137 Diener, Udo             Lauf Team Pirmasens/-   1966 1:28:34 M45  28
138 Held, Volker            VfL Ostelsheim/Aidlingen1967 1:28:35 M45  29
139 Kaul, Stefan            1. FC Kaiserslautern/Wei1964 1:28:35 M45  30
140 Schmitt, Thomas         Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfre1973 1:28:35 M35  23
141 Gansert, Udo            -/Kirchheim             1974 1:28:42 M35  24
142 Bernard, Florian        schrittkultur.de/-      1981 1:28:48 MH   45
143 Bayer, Florian          Ana Rac Wissembourg/-   1991 1:28:51 MH   46
144 Kau, Ralf               LG Neckargemünd/Neckarge1960 1:28:54 M50   8
145 Tetzlaff, Christian     Rennschweine Aystetten/-1980 1:29:00 MH   47
146 Mienert, Oliver         Laufteam Runners Point U1973 1:29:01 M35  25
147 Wache, Jonathan         TSV Lustnau/Tübingen    1990 1:29:04 MH   48
148 Klett, Markus           Spargelwetzer Pleidelshe1971 1:29:08 M40  29
149 Herberz, Achim          -/Leutesdorf            1971 1:29:12 M40  30
 13 Noack, Tina             LG Neckar-Enz/-         1984 1:29:14 WH    3
150 Stehle, Joachim         LG Neckar-Enz/Ditzingen 1963 1:29:14 M45  31
151 Rütten, Michael         SSC Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1967 1:29:17 M45  32
152 Früh, Marcel            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1984 1:29:19 MH   49
153 Jugert, Christoph       Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1979 1:29:24 MH   50
154 Klaucke, Günther        FT Jahn Landsberg/Landsb1957 1:29:26 M55   8
155 Weinand, Frank          TSG Maxdorf/Weisenheim a1968 1:29:28 M40  31
156 Heß, Tobias             LG Neuhütten/Mainhardt  1977 1:29:34 M35  26
157 Keller, Christoph       Energie Rosskopf/Freibur1964 1:29:35 M45  33
158 Klein, Andreas          LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf/1960 1:29:36 M50   9
159 Sandberg, Thomas        LLG Wonnegau/-          1966 1:29:40 M45  34
160 Nagel, Thomas           TV Plochingen/-         1960 1:29:45 M50  10
161 Brunner, Andre          Lt Neckaskanal/-        1976 1:29:46 M35  27
162 Thoma, Marco            -/Freiburg              1984 1:29:46 MH   51
163 Peifer, Michael         LC Donnersberg/-        1962 1:29:52 M50  11
164 Böcher, Wolfram         LC Donnersberg/-        1965 1:30:01 M45  35
165 Eichbaun, Michael       -/-                     1968 1:30:05 M40  32
166 Rieckmann, Martin       Rieckys Torture/Freiburg1969 1:30:09 M40  33
167 Stimming, Jürgen        -/-                     1960 1:30:11 M50  12
 14 Bush, Julia             LG Pfinztal/Pfinztal    1983 1:30:12 WH    4
168 Riffel, Oliver          LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard/- 1969 1:30:19 M40  34
169 Schlipf, Thorsten       Vfl Sindelfingen Triatlo1972 1:30:20 M40  35
170 Jobs, Udo               LSG Karlsruhe/-         1964 1:30:31 M45  36
171 Toby, Samuel            -/-                     1965 1:30:37 M45  37
172 Heil, Carsten           LG Ohmbachsee/Waldmohr  1976 1:30:38 M35  28
173 Ohm, Stefan             -/-                     1969 1:30:45 M40  36
174 Völkel, Torsten         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1972 1:30:51 M40  37
175 Jarisch, Mario          SV Würtingen/Sankt Johan1967 1:30:53 M45  38
176 Rombach, Michael        Haselstaude Runners/Kipp1977 1:30:53 M35  29
177 Weißenberger, Klaus     ETSV Lauda/Königshofen  1967 1:30:58 M45  39
178 Seitz, Herve            -/-                     1964 1:31:01 M45  40
179 Sauer-von Lilienfe, Tob www.abenteuer-odenwald.d1969 1:31:04 M40  38
180 Gräber, Nils            Karlsruhe/-             1985 1:31:11 MH   52
181 Krüger, Michael         LSG Karlsruhe/-         1966 1:31:16 M45  41
182 Brand, Michael          Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1963 1:31:22 M45  42
183 Tüllmann, Klaus         LG Rülzheim/Rülzheim    1955 1:31:27 M55   9
184 Eberle, Matthias        TSG Maxdorf/-           1978 1:31:29 MH   53
185 Staudenmaier, Volker    LG Filder/-             1978 1:31:31 MH   54
186 Beinlich, Jörg          LG Filder/Ostfildern    1970 1:31:34 M40  39
187 Gräfe, Frank            -/-                     1990 1:31:44 MH   55
188 Aures, Reiner           LV Ettenheim/-          1964 1:31:51 M45  43
189 Flanderka, Karl         RED-HOT-ENERGY/-        1951 1:32:02 M60   2
190 Wendel, Oliver          -/Bad Wildbad           1967 1:32:08 M45  44
191 Willms, Armin           LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf/1968 1:32:09 M40  40
192 Dosch, Markus           VCK Frankfurt/-         1966 1:32:10 M45  45
193 Rudolphi, Markus        LC Bad Dürkheim/Steinwen1971 1:32:10 M40  41
194 Stingl, Jürgen          SV Rotfelden/Ebhausen   1965 1:32:13 M45  46
195 Bühm, Oliver            LG Kraichtal/-          1969 1:32:24 M40  42
196 Daut, Uwe               Ute Muckel Triathlon Tea1965 1:32:27 M45  47
197 Boehle, Martin          1. FC Kaiserslautern/Kai1961 1:32:29 M50  13
198 Wohlfart, Holger        ETSV Lauda/Lauda        1970 1:32:33 M40  43
199 Müller, Eberhard        LG Filder/Ostfildern    1956 1:32:42 M55  10
 15 Müller, Daniela         LG Filder/Ostfildern    1985 1:32:42 WH    5
200 Baum, Peter             -/-                     1969 1:32:43 M40  44
201 Kurz, Norbert           TSV Haitersbach/Haiterba1960 1:32:44 M50  14
202 Schwarz, Hans-Werner    LTF Winterbach/St. Wende1955 1:32:48 M55  11
203 Nageleisen, Markus      RMSV Ehrenstetten/-     1970 1:32:49 M40  45
204 Lempart, Waldemar       memler.de/Karlsruhe     1962 1:32:50 M50  15
204 Hirsch, Daniel          Sparkasse Kandel/-      1978 1:32:50 MH   56
206 Neusser, Ralf           TSG Wiesloch/-          1980 1:32:56 MH   57
207 Berscheid, Bernd        LCO Edenkoben/-         1960 1:33:01 M50  16
208 Braun, Matthias         Sparkasse Kandel/-      1973 1:33:04 M35  30
209 Kipper, Ren¨            MTV Kronberg/-          1986 1:33:05 MH   58
210 Dietzel, Oliver         LG Race Turtles/Neuenbür1970 1:33:08 M40  46
211 Schomann, Steffen       Konz/-                  1984 1:33:09 MH   59
212 Schmidt, Alexander      -/Grünstadt             1968 1:33:09 M40  47
213 Goncalves, Rui          -/Obrigheim             1969 1:33:13 M40  48
214 Biehler, Andreas        SV 98/07 Seckenheim/Mann1964 1:33:17 M45  48
215 Throm, Ralf             Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1976 1:33:18 M35  31
216 Brand, Harry            TSG Grünstadt/Gruenstadt1964 1:33:19 M45  49
217 Wilhelm, Christoph      -/Linkenheim-Hochstetten1964 1:33:22 M45  50
218 Tschersich, Philipp     Team Hungerast/-        1978 1:33:23 MH   60
219 Angameyer, Bernd        -/-                     1974 1:33:24 M35  32
220 Mager, Holger           LA Team Saar/-          1969 1:33:24 M40  49
221 Schwarz, Paul           IPM Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1956 1:33:25 M55  12
222 Dauber, Florian         -/Karlsruhe             1985 1:33:25 MH   61
223 Esselborn, Peter        TSG Weinheim Team Radspo1965 1:33:28 M45  51
224 Hirselandt, Lutz        TUS 06 Heltersberg/-    1959 1:33:28 M50  17
224 Uttendorfer, Jürgen     Besigheim/Besigheim     1964 1:33:28 M45  52
 16 Binder, Karoline        LG Filder/Ostfildern    1992 1:33:30 WH    6
226 Ziegler, Till           R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1977 1:33:36 M35  33
227 Wolf, Markus            LLG Wonnegau/Osthofen   1967 1:33:38 M45  53
227 Stahl, Thomas           VfL Ostelsheim/Ostelshei1973 1:33:38 M35  34
229 Krieger, Paul           LC Olympia Wiesbaden/-  1964 1:33:43 M45  54
230 Baesel, Holger          -/Beckingen             1974 1:33:44 M35  35
231 Ibach, Martin           Hohenzollern da läuft wa1988 1:33:46 MH   62
232 Greulich, Markus        SG Bad Schönborn/-      1972 1:33:49 M40  50
233 Lampert, Wolfgang       TV Dielheim/-           1960 1:33:49 M50  18
234 Schoch, Wolfgang        #twitterlauftreff/Karlsr1980 1:33:51 MH   63
235 Krüger, Oliver          Alles OK!/-             1981 1:33:56 MH   64
236 Fähnrich, Stefan        -/Karlsruhe             1978 1:33:56 MH   65
237 Germann, Peter          -/-                     1955 1:33:57 M55  13
238 Klein, Matthias         DBL-Team RSG Montabaur/S1967 1:33:59 M45  55
239 Müller, Adrian          -/Winnenden             1967 1:34:00 M45  56
240 Lippert, Gerhard        -/-                     1968 1:34:03 M40  51
241 Schermer, Christoph     Stuttgarter LC/Stuttgart1963 1:34:04 M45  57
242 Stolze, Ray             -/-                     1969 1:34:05 M40  52
243 Hertlein, Norman        MTV Kronberg/-          1981 1:34:06 MH   66
244 Giese, Jochen           SSC Karlsruhe/-         1974 1:34:10 M35  36
245 Wieschollek, Sebastian  BSG Bosch/Schwieberdinge1973 1:34:15 M35  37
246 Schneider, Franz-Josef  FJB-Pattonville/-       1951 1:34:16 M60   3
247 Klevenhaus, Norbert     TSV Annweiler/-         1956 1:34:16 M55  14
248 Schweizer, Wolfgang     LG Filder/Ostfildern    1952 1:34:17 M60   4
249 Walgenbach, Jens        -/-                     1977 1:34:17 M35  38
 17 Vielmeier, Regina       SV Oberkollbach/-       1961 1:34:19 W50   3
250 Schehl, Jürgen          LC Schifferstadt/-      1956 1:34:20 M55  15
251 Kanjuh, Drazen          TV Gondelsheim/Gondelshe1970 1:34:22 M40  53
252 Gänger, Simon           Physio Extrem/-         1979 1:34:27 MH   67
253 Lünig, Sascha           Hardtseemafia Triathlon/1970 1:34:28 M40  54
254 Kämper, Andreas         LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau/-   1960 1:34:28 M50  19
255 Himmelsbach, Stefan     FV Leopoldshafen/Leopold1964 1:34:30 M45  58
 18 Engelke-Horn, Carolin   SG Poseidon Eppelheim/ep1966 1:34:31 W45   2
256 Arslan, Cemalettin      Privat/Pforzheim        1968 1:34:37 M40  55
257 Langer, Winfried        SV Illingen/Illingen    1965 1:34:39 M45  59
258 Bellenberg, Bernd       LG Filder/Ostfildern    1957 1:34:40 M55  16
259 Peuker, Udo             SG 05 Wiesenbach/Wiesenb1971 1:34:43 M40  56
260 Erhardt, Michael        LT Malschenberg/-       1955 1:34:45 M55  17
261 Loew, Johannes          memler.de/-             1961 1:34:48 M50  20
262 Holzner, Marc           -/-                     1969 1:34:49 M40  57
263 Binzel, Erich           Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 1957 1:34:54 M55  18
264 Höfler, Mirko           TG Osthofen/-           1972 1:34:54 M40  58
265 Fuhs, Volkmar           Fitte Huette Dillingen/B1953 1:34:56 M55  19
266 Maier, Michael          memler.de/-             1964 1:34:57 M45  60
 19 Verg¨, Emmanuelle       TV Bretten Lauftreff/Kni1972 1:34:58 W40   4
267 Schwartner, Jochen      Poseidon Worms/Worms    1970 1:35:02 M40  59
268 Bauer, Frank            BSG Stadtverw. Neunkirch1964 1:35:05 M45  61
268 Bunk, Christian         VCK Speyer/-            1968 1:35:05 M40  60
270 Muth, Thomas            Stimmel Sports e.V./-   1967 1:35:11 M45  62
271 Höft, Bernhard          Tus Glan-Münchweiler/-  1965 1:35:12 M45  63
272 Dold, Daniel            -/-                     1981 1:35:17 MH   68
273 Saumer, Daniel          FSSV Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe1965 1:35:18 M45  64
274 Neitzel, Achim          LLG St. Augustin/Wassena1964 1:35:24 M45  65
275 Müller, Udo             Klingbachrunners/Klingen1965 1:35:25 M45  66
276 Kreutel, Philipp        TV Kieselbronn/Kieselbro1982 1:35:26 MH   69
277 Thangarajah, Alexander  Zeugen Yeboas/-         1975 1:35:27 M35  39
278 Hartding, Gerd          -/Ludwigshafen          1963 1:35:28 M45  67
279 Röckle, Prof. Dr. Haio  Lauftreff Lambrecht/-   1965 1:35:31 M45  68
280 Geh, Benedeikt          Kreissparkasse Augsburg/1962 1:35:33 M50  21
281 Latz, Thomas            -/Germersheim           1976 1:35:34 M35  40
282 Kober, Axel             TSV Frickenhausen/Fricke1962 1:35:34 M50  22
283 Spitzer, Martin         IN-TEAM/Waldbronn       1966 1:35:39 M45  69
 20 Gärtner, Elke           LC Olympia Wiesbaden/-  1963 1:35:40 W45   3
284 Khoo, Peter             Singapore/Singapore     1969 1:35:43 M40  61
285 Jaag, Frank             TEAM BUGGLBIKER/Weissbac1974 1:35:48 M35  41
286 Hutter, Ilja Matthias   HSV Karlsbad/Keltern    1962 1:35:49 M50  23
287 Czeslik, Helmut         Alzey  Lauftreff/Alzey  1953 1:35:54 M55  20
288 Lutz, Udo               LC Bad Dürkheim/-       1968 1:35:55 M40  62
289 Kömmerling, Jens        TC Rot-Weiß Pirmasens/- 1978 1:35:56 MH   70
290 Creutzmann, Jürgen      LG Pfinztal/Pfinztal    1979 1:35:57 MH   71
 21 Wiedmann, Birgit        TSV Neuenstadt/-        1963 1:36:00 W45   4
291 Bank, Dietmar           -/Karlsruhe             1970 1:36:03 M40  63
292 Colberg, Rolf           psd-Bank/Karlsruhe      1950 1:36:05 M60   5
293 Ruch, Stefan            SV Sillenbuch/-         1969 1:36:09 M40  64
294 Hilmes, Frank           Team Viking Adventures T1969 1:36:11 M40  65
295 Lutz, Bernd             Rot-weiß Pirmasens/Pirma1965 1:36:12 M45  70
296 Luschnat, Frank         -/Maikammer             1969 1:36:13 M40  66
297 Steinführer, Thorsten   Lauftreff Ingelheim/-   1959 1:36:16 M50  24
298 Stephan, Andreas        LT Karlsruhe/-          1963 1:36:20 M45  71
299 Wölfl, Joachim          TSV Neuenstadt/Neuenstad1958 1:36:20 M50  25
300 Gäth, Holger            Bacardi Rangers Heidelbe1964 1:36:21 M45  72
301 Dächert, Jochen         Walter Runners/Limburger1969 1:36:21 M40  67
302 Blaß, Oli               LTF Köllertal/-         1969 1:36:31 M40  68
303 Grimm, Ralf             memler.de/Karlsruhe     1969 1:36:36 M40  69
304 Metzner, Thomas         TSG Maxdorf/Kirchheim   1965 1:36:40 M45  73
305 Lucic, Ivan             LSG Karlsruhe/-         1948 1:36:40 M60   6
306 Kratsch, Dieter         Tus Glan-Münchweiler/-  1959 1:36:41 M50  26
 22 Schwindt, Prof.Dr. Nico LAV Tübingen/-          1957 1:36:42 W55   2
307 Rosin, Matthias         -/Mutterstadt           1975 1:36:43 M35  42
308 Schmich, Thomas         LT Sparkasse Heidelberg/1955 1:36:44 M55  21
 23 Koether, Ursula         Tus Köln rrh/-          1960 1:36:52 W50   4
309 Mayer, Patrick          Hohenzollern da läuft wa1990 1:36:55 MH   72
310 Grandt, Markus          RC Vorwärts Speyer/Speye1972 1:36:56 M40  70
311 Zwicker, Thomas         LT Illingen/Illingen    1961 1:36:57 M50  27
 24 Seiffert, Cati          leistungsdiagnostik.de/-1966 1:37:05 W45   5
312 Weckenmann, Eckhardt    TG Schönberg/-          1960 1:37:05 M50  28
313 Kopp, Uwe               LT TSG Ehingen/Ehingen  1969 1:37:11 M40  71
314 Söldner, Michael        VPT Akademie Fellbach/- 1961 1:37:12 M50  29
 25 Kipper, Gisela          Ludwigshafener SV 07/Lud1961 1:37:12 W50   5
315 Vorntran, Miachael      Marathon-Team Ketsch/-  1960 1:37:13 M50  30
316 Weber, Heiko            leistungsdiagnostik.de/F1968 1:37:13 M40  72
317 Benz, Thomas            RSV Tria Bühlertal/Bühl 1981 1:37:18 MH   73
318 Heinze, Peter           LG Bodensee/-           1962 1:37:23 M50  31
319 Müller, Armin           TSV Ottmarsheim/Ilsfeld 1958 1:37:25 M50  32
320 Doser, Anderas          LT Ettlingen/-          1969 1:37:25 M40  73
321 Planker, Arnold         -/-                     1966 1:37:28 M45  74
322 Cornelius, Robert       -/Seeheim-Jugenheim     1980 1:37:39 MH   74
323 Detzen, Thomas          -/Merzig                1979 1:37:40 MH   75
324 Jung, Rainer            -/-                     1971 1:37:45 M40  74
325 Kopp, Gerhard           LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf/1955 1:37:49 M55  22
326 Ruschke, Maik           -/-                     1975 1:37:50 M35  43
327 Vukoja, Mladen          Vodafone Runners/-      1965 1:37:53 M45  75
328 Hirsch, Harald          BASF/Werkschutz/Börrstad1961 1:37:54 M50  33
329 Schulz, Gert-Günter     SSV Ernsbach/Forchtenber1948 1:37:57 M60   7
330 Noll, Hansjörg          TSG Heidelberg/-        1964 1:38:01 M45  76
331 Wettstein, Ramon        SSC Karlsruhe/-         1974 1:38:02 M35  44
332 Jung, Rainer            TSV Venningen/Venningen 1969 1:38:12 M40  75
333 Burckhardt, Hans-Peter  Vfl Sindelfingen Triatlo1963 1:38:14 M45  77
334 Dittler, Tobias         Remchingen/-            1981 1:38:17 MH   76
335 Dawid, Uwe              LSG Karlsruhe/-         1962 1:38:18 M50  34
336 Sester, Alexander       -/-                     1968 1:38:18 M40  76
 26 Höninger, Christine     LT Kirchheim/Teck/-     1969 1:38:21 W40   5
337 Heigl, Reiner           SV LudwigsburgSNSN/-    1964 1:38:23 M45  78
338 Friedrich, Armin        TSV Sandhofen/-         1965 1:38:24 M45  79
339 Guthier, Cedric         LGO/TSG Bad König/Bad Kö1996 1:38:32 MU20  1
340 Piela, Paul             Eintracht Lambsheim/Fran1964 1:38:32 M45  80
341 Becker, Michael         -/Waldbronn             1990 1:38:37 MH   77
342 Seemann, Bernd          VLG Maximiliansau/Karlsr1964 1:38:38 M45  81
343 Rodrian, Volker         LF Naheland Bad Kreuznac1970 1:38:41 M40  77
344 Maier, Reinhard         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1955 1:38:42 M55  23
345 Liebich, Norbert        Breitensport Sinzheim/Rh1953 1:38:42 M55  24
346 Vraga, Filip            -/-                     1988 1:38:46 MH   78
347 Biller, Frank           Glabbicher Rennschnecken1968 1:38:49 M40  78
348 Lindner, Klaus          TV Spirkelbach/Spirkelba1971 1:38:51 M40  79
349 Kötting, Thorsten       TB Untertürkheim/-      1973 1:38:54 M35  45
350 Söls, Michael           FC Südstern Karlsruhe/Rh1967 1:38:56 M45  82
351 Braun, Ralf-Markus      Free De De Bo/Karlsruhe 1963 1:38:56 M45  83
352 Landvogt, Dennis        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1979 1:38:57 MH   79
 27 Armstrong, Rosamund     -/-                     1978 1:38:58 WH    7
353 Meyer, Marcel           -/Obersasbach           1988 1:38:58 MH   80
354 Magin, Stefan           Schifferstadt/Schifferst1976 1:39:01 M35  46
355 Rudolph, Martin         LG DUV/Hambrücken       1962 1:39:06 M50  35
 28 Glück, Alma             LV Ettenheim/Kappel-Graf1966 1:39:10 W45   6
356 Kirn, Tom               shakoken sports group/- 1967 1:39:14 M45  84
357 Deja, Mario             Viernheim/-             1960 1:39:15 M50  36
358 Kübler, Axel            TSV Ötlingen/-          1965 1:39:16 M45  85
359 Schneller, Matthias     -/Karlsruhe             1977 1:39:20 M35  47
360 Jochum, Uwe             TUS 06 Heltersberg/-    1969 1:39:21 M40  80
361 Fauth, Andreas          Joe and go/Pforzheim    1960 1:39:27 M50  37
362 Joly, Ralph             Unilauftreff Heidelberg/1980 1:39:33 MH   81
363 Biebesheimer, Volker    FC Teutonia 08 Weiler e.1953 1:39:34 M55  25
364 Kaiser, Jörg            -/Merzig                1968 1:39:42 M40  81
 29 Lünig, Isabell          LT Philippsburg Hardtsee1971 1:39:48 W40   6
365 Starke, Nico            Fischer Team Pforzheim/-1968 1:39:49 M40  82
366 Pennerath, Jean-Christo SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON/1965 1:39:51 M45  86
 30 Haugg, Bettina          TSV Inningen/Augsburg   1968 1:39:51 W40   7
367 Kern, Karl-Heinz        LG Rülzheim/Rülzheim    1939 1:39:52 M70   1
368 Zoels, Bernd            TSG Grünstadt/-         1967 1:39:52 M45  87
369 Dioses, Oswald          -/Untergruppenbach      1963 1:39:58 M45  88
370 Müller, Ralf            Marathonteam TV Eppelhei1964 1:40:00 M45  89
371 Piekorz, Norbert        LSG Karlsruhe/Wörth am R1961 1:40:02 M50  38
372 Rieker, Roland          Familie Rieker/Mössingen1958 1:40:03 M50  39
373 Mangonaux, Herv‚        Marathon-Team Ketsch/-  1970 1:40:06 M40  83
 31 Moser, Sonja            LC Bad Dürkheim/-       1984 1:40:08 WH    8
374 Roeper, Michael         TUS Wachenheim/Wachenhei1951 1:40:10 M60   8
375 Nagel, Michael          LSG Karlsruhe/Marxzell  1963 1:40:12 M45  90
376 Bender, Heinz           -/Neewiller pr¨s Lauterb1961 1:40:14 M50  40
 32 Ehrhardt, Margit        TSV 1886 Kandel/Kandel  1963 1:40:17 W45   7
377 Steyer, Michel          -/GAMBSHEIM             1970 1:40:18 M40  84
378 Walder, Fred            -/Stuttgart             1971 1:40:18 M40  85
379 Herzog, Norbert         LT Renningen/Renningen  1951 1:40:23 M60   9
380 Behre, Jörg             memler.de/Karlsruhe     1963 1:40:34 M45  91
381 Holz, Reinhard          -/Mannheim              1952 1:40:38 M60  10
382 Adler, Michael          LSG Zeiskam/Ottersheim  1969 1:40:41 M40  86
383 Keim, Peter             WASGAU Laufteam/Pirmasen1964 1:40:42 M45  92
384 Weber, Clemens          SC Lauf/Sasbach         1957 1:40:47 M55  26
385 Möhlmann, Egon          LT Ettlingen/Karlsruhe  1947 1:40:48 M65   1
386 Müller, Bernhard        LG Rülzheim/-           1958 1:40:49 M50  41
387 Raiser, Walter          Ruderclub Nürtingen/-   1948 1:40:57 M60  11
388 Schade, Ingo            -/-                     1970 1:41:06 M40  87
389 Iaenisch-Bernstein, Die memler.de/-             1958 1:41:06 M50  42
 33 Kohl, Sylva             LT SV Westum/Sinzig     1960 1:41:06 W50   6
390 Knauf, Josef            Freinsheim/Freinsheim   1956 1:41:10 M55  27
391 Ring, Christian         TV Herxheim/-           1976 1:41:11 M35  48
392 Katzenberger, Axel      CAS/-                   1966 1:41:11 M45  93
393 Karl, Wolfgang          TSG Maxdorf/Ludwigshafen1965 1:41:13 M45  94
394 Hartlieb, Dietmar       -/-                     1964 1:41:14 M45  95
395 Stenner, Stefan         Lauftreff Ingelheim/Inge1960 1:41:15 M50  43
395 Jorch, Andreas          -/-                     1968 1:41:15 M40  88
397 Ruf, Daniel             a(run)d the world/Kraich1980 1:41:15 MH   82
398 Schulze, Frank          -/Stuttgart             1963 1:41:18 M45  96
399 Föll, Martin            Der Palmbacher/Karlsruhe1981 1:41:21 MH   83
400 Neubert, Michael        LSV 07 Ludwigshafen/-   1970 1:41:25 M40  89
401 Grüll, Stefan           LG Rheinfront/Oppenheim 1966 1:41:25 M45  97
402 Hirsch, Andreas         FV Sportfreunde Forchhei1979 1:41:28 MH   84
 34 Schmidt, Lena           BSG Fiducia IT AG/-     1986 1:41:31 WH    9
403 Ehlers, Jan             ISB Team/Mainz          1969 1:41:32 M40  90
 35 Mühleck, Nathalie       RSV Tria Bühlertal/Lauf 1980 1:41:35 WH   10
404 Ströbele, Ralf          -/-                     1978 1:41:36 MH   85
405 Schleicher, Ralf        Kinzigrunners/Offenburg 1960 1:41:39 M50  44
406 Remppis, Manuel         Wolfschlungen/-         1984 1:41:40 MH   86
407 Schulte, Markus         LTF-Köllertal/Großrossel1972 1:41:41 M40  91
408 Rühling, Tobias         -/-                     1982 1:41:48 MH   87
409 Seebach, Johannes       -/Karlsruhe             1987 1:41:55 MH   88
410 Geller, Robert          TV Eutingen/-           1963 1:41:55 M45  98
411 Wagner, Harry           BSG Fiducia IT AG/Karlsr1956 1:41:58 M55  28
412 Dostal, Michael         -/Freinsheim            1959 1:42:02 M50  45
413 Zimmermann, Christoph   COOL RUNNINGS/-         1987 1:42:03 MH   89
414 May, Achim              TV Witzhelden/Haan      1964 1:42:04 M45  99
415 Kehrwald, Peter         SV Münchweiler 85/-     1966 1:42:18 M45 100
416 Eberhard, Ralf          LLG Drei Buchen/-       1962 1:42:23 M50  46
417 Wolf, Andreas           -/-                     1959 1:42:36 M50  47
418 Rastetter, Bernd        -/-                     1958 1:42:38 M50  48
419 Belzer, Ruediger        -/-                     1962 1:42:49 M50  49
420 Kuszyk, Paul            SFG Serres/Neulingen    1961 1:42:50 M50  50
 36 Knopp, Brigitte         LG Rhein-Wied/Neuwied   1958 1:42:53 W50   7
421 Breckel, Heiko          LT Kirchheim/Teck/Kirchh1966 1:42:54 M45 101
422 Spring, Ralf            Waldläufer Hochstadt/Lud1966 1:42:55 M45 102
423 Köhl, Matthias          -/Karlsruhe             1977 1:42:55 M35  49
424 Armborst, Jörg          -/-                     1964 1:42:57 M45 103
 37 Stölting, Wiebke        Laufwerk Mosbach/Mosbach1968 1:42:58 W40   8
425 Kaiser, Knut            -/Mannheim              1974 1:42:59 M35  50
426 Hudea, Nikolaus         -/Karlsruhe             1959 1:43:02 M50  51
427 Haus, Jonas             TSV Annweiler/-         1998 1:43:03 MU20  2
428 Bünger, Michael         RC Vorwärts Speyer/Römer1971 1:43:06 M40  92
429 Schubj¨, Sergej         -/-                     1980 1:43:12 MH   90
430 Roll, Philip            EDS Sport / RV Badenia L1977 1:43:12 M35  51
431 Hellenschmidt, Udo      Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 1:43:14 M45 104
432 Henne, Sebastian        TRI Klasse Pfalz/-      1983 1:43:16 MH   91
433 Grünholz, Ralf          -/Wiesbaden             1968 1:43:19 M40  93
434 Lucic, Danijel          Kroatischer Weltkongress1978 1:43:22 MH   92
435 Landvogt, Marco         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1976 1:43:22 M35  52
 38 Klumpp, Claudia         memler.de/Karlsruhe     1976 1:43:23 W35   4
 39 Mühl, Sabine            TV Bad Orb/-            1965 1:43:31 W45   8
436 Von Ahn, Norbert        memler.de/-             1967 1:43:31 M45 105
437 Von Mezynski, Dr. Walte VM-Team/Emmelshausen    1953 1:43:32 M55  29
438 Trapp, Horst            Lauf-Team-Felsenland/-  1958 1:43:37 M50  52
439 Bordenkircher, Willi    TV Hayna/Herxheim-Hayna 1954 1:43:39 M55  30
440 Zehfuss, Roland         TSV Heumaden/-          1961 1:43:39 M50  53
 40 Schmitt, Bettina        Lauftreff Ingelheim/-   1965 1:43:40 W45   9
441 Köhr, Georg             Heidelberg/-            1960 1:43:44 M50  54
442 Reinbold, Michael       -/-                     1966 1:43:45 M45 106
443 Gabriel, Gerd           Geherteam Walldorf/-    1957 1:43:48 M55  31
444 Bonnard, Hans-Joachim   -/Antrifttal            1958 1:43:49 M50  55
 41 Wagner, Susanne         -/Pforzheim             1979 1:43:51 WH   11
445 Heller, Tobias          -/-                     1979 1:43:53 MH   93
446 Fien, Oskar             VfL Freudenstadt/Freuden1950 1:43:56 M60  12
 42 Scholz, Aura            memler.de/Ettlingen     1969 1:44:02 W40   9
447 Schweitzer, Stefan      -/Altenglan             1982 1:44:05 MH   94
448 Buck, Gebhard           SGEH/Erkenbrechtsweiler 1957 1:44:06 M55  32
449 Kornelius, Peter        TVE Weiher/-            1970 1:44:09 M40  94
450 Birkenmaier, Volker     LT Renningen/-          1969 1:44:09 M40  95
451 Kneip, Michael          DB Team VDES/-          1971 1:44:09 M40  96
 43 Wagner, Susanne         1. FC Kaiserslautern/-  1968 1:44:10 W40  10
 44 Braun, Nicole           TV Gimmeldingen/-       1973 1:44:13 W35   5
452 Schuler, Dr. Frank      Rennschnecken Siefershei1954 1:44:14 M55  33
453 Schäfer, Gerhard        Rennschnecken Siefershei1962 1:44:15 M50  56
454 Kostecki, Pascal        -/-                     1983 1:44:21 MH   95
455 Pelz, Oliver            Team Hungerast/-        1979 1:44:21 MH   96
456 Schroth, Gert           -/Remseck               1961 1:44:23 M50  57
 45 Bitz, Kathrin           LG Neckar-Enz/Bietigheim1989 1:44:24 WH   12
457 Kronenberger, Martin    -/Bechtolsheim          1962 1:44:28 M50  58
 46 Guy, Monika             1. FC Kaiserslautern/-  1956 1:44:28 W55   3
458 Thie, Bernd             SSV Huchenfeld/Keltern-D1968 1:44:29 M40  97
459 Goll, Jochem            Waldläufer Hochstadt/Bob1965 1:44:30 M45 107
460 Heinz, Hans-Joachim     TSV Annweiler/-         1949 1:44:31 M60  13
 47 Stirnimann, Gisela      -/-                     1979 1:44:33 WH   13
461 Bauer, Lutz             -/-                     1957 1:44:34 M55  34
462 Hetzler, Florian        TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1993 1:44:34 MU20  3
463 Krause, Marc            -/Stutensee             1989 1:44:34 MH   97
 48 Laux-Sitzenstuhl, Astri -/Landau                1966 1:44:35 W45  10
464 Hardt, Matthias         TV Rheinzabern/-        1972 1:44:37 M40  98
465 Cronauer, Torsten       Freiw.Feuerwehr Münchwei1969 1:44:39 M40  99
466 Weigel, Franz Josef     TV Hayna/Herxheim/Hayna 1948 1:44:42 M60  14
 49 Fitzthum, Sonja         -/Frankfurt             1978 1:44:42 WH   14
467 Schnepf, Steffen        LT Ettlingen/Ettlingen  1977 1:44:43 M35  53
468 Hahn, Michael           Chicken Run/Pforzheim   1970 1:44:46 M40 100
469 Frommhold, Jürgen       LT Ettlingen/Ettlingen  1968 1:44:46 M40 101
 50 Harnisch, Silke         VLG Maximiliansau/Karlsr1967 1:44:50 W45  11
470 Herzberg, Juergen       Glabbicher Rennschnecken1963 1:44:51 M45 108
471 Zägel, Simon            -/-                     1973 1:44:54 M35  54
472 Knopp, Steffen          FV Rockenhausen/Rockenha1964 1:44:55 M45 109
473 Wittmann, Ralf          -/-                     1967 1:44:57 M45 110
474 Ernst, Wolfgang         SV Münchweiler 85/Münchw1968 1:44:58 M40 102
475 Klein, Hannes           TSG Wiesloch/-          1960 1:44:58 M50  59
476 Görmann, Michael        -/-                     1975 1:45:00 M35  55
477 Weigel, Ralf            -/Ludwigshafen          1969 1:45:01 M40 103
478 Weishaar, Thomas        -/-                     1965 1:45:01 M45 111
479 Mauz, Bernd             LG Filder/metzingen     1967 1:45:02 M45 112
 51 Schröter, Gabriele      -/-                     1966 1:45:09 W45  12
 52 Dahl, Kerstin           -/Denzlingen            1985 1:45:10 WH   15
480 Eberhardt, Jochen       SV Calw/-               1969 1:45:11 M40 104
481 Fey, Benjamin           -/-                     1987 1:45:13 MH   98
482 Frech-Walter, Gert      LAV Tübingen/Tübingen   1953 1:45:15 M55  35
483 Rerat, Hajo             Vfl Sindelfingen Triatlo1955 1:45:21 M55  36
 53 Pulfer, Alice           TV Immenstadt/Sonthofen 1975 1:45:22 W35   6
484 Hos, Martin             -/-                     1976 1:45:25 M35  56
 54 Pascher, Sibylle        TV Bretten Lauftreff/Bre1965 1:45:29 W45  13
 55 Knebel, Katharina       Zollerburgläufer SC Hech1976 1:45:31 W35   7
485 Fätsch, Hans Michael    Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 1:45:32 M45 113
 56 Riexinger, Steffi       -/-                     1974 1:45:32 W35   8
486 Schäfer, Jürgen         Sportfreunde Forchheim/-1960 1:45:32 M50  60
487 Gött, Tobias            Sportfreunde Forchheim/R1967 1:45:33 M45 114
488 Bitz, Martin            LG Neckar-Enz/Bietigheim1959 1:45:36 M50  61
489 Kleinert, Markus        VfL Ostelsheim/-        1965 1:45:37 M45 115
490 Welling, Klaus          -/Ruppertsberg          1968 1:45:38 M40 105
491 Lehmann, Marcus         -/-                     1979 1:45:44 MH   99
 57 Turczyn, Tanja          LLG Wonnegau/-          1977 1:45:44 W35   9
 58 Wunderlich, Katrin      -/Haag i. Obb.          1963 1:45:44 W45  14
492 Kistner, Klaus          LG Rülzheim/Kandel      1953 1:45:44 M55  37
493 Weygand, Marcus         Pfeddersheim/Worms      1990 1:45:45 MH  100
494 Walker, Dieter          TV Rheinau 1893/Mannheim1944 1:45:50 M65   2
495 Stripf, Roland          -/-                     1963 1:45:54 M45 116
496 Giesinger, Markus       TV Kieselbronn/Pforzheim1965 1:45:58 M45 117
497 Müller, Thomas          Stimmel Sports e.V./Worm1964 1:46:02 M45 118
498 Maier, Rainer           TSV Wolfschlungen/-     1960 1:46:04 M50  62
 59 Fätsch, Sandra          -/-                     1973 1:46:09 W35  10
499 Arenth, Heiko           Team Grolinger/-        1971 1:46:17 M40 106
500 Hummernbrum, Dr. Falk   -/Dettingen             1957 1:46:20 M55  38
 60 Vogelwaid, Karin        -/Dettingen             1971 1:46:21 W40  11
501 Biehl, Klaus            runnersclub mainz/Mainz 1953 1:46:21 M55  39
 61 Emmerich, Sonja         GCW Weiher/Ubstadt-Weihe1983 1:46:22 WH   16
 61 Becker-Seebacher, Vera  SV Langensteinbach/Karls1962 1:46:22 W50   8
 63 Schlippe, Gudrun        LT Ettlingen/-          1955 1:46:23 W55   4
502 Hebich, Christian       -/Frankenthal           1967 1:46:25 M45 119
 64 Menges, Sabine          -/-                     1962 1:46:34 W50   9
503 Laub, Ronald            Laub Racing Team/Pforzhe1963 1:46:36 M45 120
504 Burtscher, Jaques       Karlsruhe/-             1989 1:46:42 MH  101
505 Hoffmann, Andreas       USC Freiburg/Freiburg   1968 1:46:48 M40 107
506 Heiligenstein, Oliver   -/-                     1972 1:46:50 M40 108
507 Kölb, Frieder           -/-                     1971 1:46:51 M40 109
508 Zwingert, Rudi          -/-                     1954 1:46:54 M55  40
509 , Andreas               Marathon-Waldsee/-      1980 1:47:02 MH  102
510 Karl, Georg             Marathon-Team Ketsch/-  1955 1:47:05 M55  41
511 Kräher, Christian       -/-                     1988 1:47:06 MH  103
 65 Chapeau, Lidia          Karlsruhe/-             1988 1:47:14 WH   17
512 Hartmann, Axel          Therme LT Böblingen/Aidl1956 1:47:24 M55  42
513 Thorsten, Lahmers       VFB Hochstadt/zeiskam   1990 1:47:26 MH  104
 66 Keim, Ute               WASGAU Laufteam/Pirmasen1966 1:47:27 W45  15
514 Kempf, Gerhard          Martinshof/St.Wendel    1958 1:47:27 M50  63
 67 Tautz, Jennifer         Ingolstadt/-            1984 1:47:30 WH   18
 68 Voßköhler, Simone       Mannheim/-              1984 1:47:31 WH   19
515 Scholz, Matthias        TSG Maxdorf/-           1965 1:47:35 M45 121
516 Straub, Gunter          -/Speyer                1966 1:47:45 M45 122
517 Tobias, Zimmermann      SV Hagenbach/Hagenbach  1984 1:47:47 MH  105
518 Müller, Michael         -/Niefern-Öschelbronn   1968 1:47:48 M40 110
 69 Huber, Petra            -/-                     1964 1:47:49 W45  16
519 Gand, Siegmund          TVE Weiher/-            1953 1:47:56 M55  43
520 Behle, Werner           Ludwigshafen/-          1958 1:47:57 M50  64
521 Fischer, Timo           -/Altrip                1971 1:47:58 M40 111
522 Schnurr, Frank          ASV Mörsch/Frankenthal  1966 1:47:58 M45 123
523 Tourpouzidis, Anastasio cardiowise/Gärtringen   1968 1:48:02 M40 112
524 Gruber, Hans            Breitensport Sinzheim/Si1961 1:48:05 M50  65
525 Vagt, Uwe               TSV SPEYER/MANNHEIM     1955 1:48:07 M55  44
526 Schörgendorfer, Thomas  SC Bobenheim-Roxheim/Bob1964 1:48:11 M45 124
527 Schmidt, Klaus          TV Rheinzabern/Weingarte1960 1:48:11 M50  66
528 Koschubs, Markus        SG Stern Mannheim/Limbur1978 1:48:12 MH  106
 70 Kurtenacker, Sabine     MRRC München/München    1979 1:48:23 WH   20
529 Reinke, Ronald          LT Ettlingen/Karlsruhe  1954 1:48:23 M55  45
530 Poir‚, Martin           -/Freiburg              1966 1:48:23 M45 125
531 Büchler, Patrick        TRI Klasse Pfalz/-      1982 1:48:25 MH  107
 71 Tautz, Sigrid           TSV Neuenstadt/-        1961 1:48:27 W50  10
 72 Weidner, Petra          -/Tübingen              1960 1:48:28 W50  11
 73 Dujmovic, Dagmar        1. FC Kaiserslautern/Kai1965 1:48:28 W45  17
532 Heilmann, Karsten       -/-                     1968 1:48:32 M40 113
533 Giek, Uwe               Fischer Team Pforzheim/-1958 1:48:36 M50  67
534 Will, Maximilian        Kettenhunde/-           1991 1:48:36 MH  108
535 Müller, Burkhard        -/-                     1957 1:48:37 M55  46
536 Nageldinger, Manfred    NB Pfinztal/-           1960 1:48:40 M50  68
537 Kuhnle, Harald          SV Langensteinbach/Karls1956 1:48:41 M55  47
538 Gomez, Manuel           ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD/1962 1:48:49 M50  69
539 Bertsch, Dieter         LG Haardt/-             1938 1:48:50 M70   2
 74 Michaelis-Steck, Heidem LG Brenztal/Rammingen   1955 1:48:55 W55   5
540 Geib, Thomas            Dirk Diggler Corp./Grüns1977 1:49:00 M35  57
541 Stojek, Thomas          -/Ludwigshafen          1956 1:49:03 M55  48
542 Fiolka, Harald          IGL Reutlingen/-        1956 1:49:06 M55  49
543 Breiner, Oswald         -/Adelsdorf             1962 1:49:07 M50  70
544 Klumpp, Andreas         memler.de/Karlsruhe     1973 1:49:08 M35  58
545 Hauer, Rüdiger          -/-                     1968 1:49:15 M40 114
546 Knoblich, Peter         -/-                     1969 1:49:15 M40 115
547 Fritz, Dr. Gerhard      -/Dannstadt-Schauernheim1949 1:49:19 M60  15
 75 Sterzing, Yvonne        -/Heidelberg            1977 1:49:23 W35  11
548 Kästel, Frank           memler.de/Karlsruhe     1963 1:49:30 M45 126
549 Kuhn, Achim             LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf/1971 1:49:32 M40 116
550 Hufnagel, Michael       KA-Weiherfeld/Karlsruhe 1970 1:49:34 M40 117
551 Schäfer, Thomas         -/-                     1959 1:49:35 M50  71
552 Ryan, Paul              -/Nürtingen             1963 1:49:38 M45 127
 76 Kistner, Regina         LG Rülzheim/Kandel      1957 1:49:55 W55   6
553 Heesakker, Dirk         -/Karlsruhe             1970 1:49:58 M40 118
554 Auer, Klaus             ASG Tria Hockenheim/-   1962 1:50:05 M50  72
 77 Bock, Evelin            memler.de/76199 Karlsruh1964 1:50:06 W45  18
555 Schwäger, Jürgen        LG MuLi/Ludwigshafen    1963 1:50:11 M45 128
556 Sickler, Siggi          -/-                     1958 1:50:19 M50  73
 78 Möhlmann, Ulla          LT Ettlingen/Karlsruhe  1954 1:50:20 W55   7
557 Thoma, Peter            -/-                     1963 1:50:21 M45 129
558 Weis, Norbert           LT Neuffener Taele/-    1952 1:50:21 M60  16
 79 Knopf, Antje-Christin   -/Hagenbach             1980 1:50:25 WH   21
559 Eppele, Klaus           welcheinglueck/-        1959 1:50:26 M50  74
560 Münstermann, Jörg       TSV Victoria Mülheim/Mül1944 1:50:28 M65   3
 80 Schweitzer, Miriam      -/-                     1979 1:50:29 WH   22
561 Herbin, Pascal          -/Speyer                1955 1:50:32 M55  50
562 Deck, Michael           LSG Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1956 1:50:49 M55  51
 81 Rastätter, Anne         ANA Lauterbourg AC/Laute1975 1:50:49 W35  12
563 Schmitt, Johann         TSV SPEYER/Speyer       1945 1:50:55 M65   4
564 Hees, Jürgen            -/-                     1973 1:50:57 M35  59
564 Massie, Winfried        -/Dossenheim            1951 1:50:57 M60  17
566 Klee, Wolfgang          TC Chaos Viernheim/Viern1959 1:50:58 M50  75
567 Mühe, Michael           LG Geroldseck Lahr/Kande1962 1:51:00 M50  76
 82 Klein, Bärbel           memler.de/Karlsruhe     1965 1:51:01 W45  19
568 Schönberger, Wolfgang   -/-                     1967 1:51:03 M45 130
 83 Kratt, Sonja            VfL Ostelsheim/-        1981 1:51:05 WH   23
569 Ehrenfried, Wolfgang    SV Langensteinbach/Karls1956 1:51:06 M55  52
570 Ierschabek, Felix       -/-                     1975 1:51:07 M35  60
571 Duffner, Andreas        -/Bensheim              1958 1:51:10 M50  77
572 Weber, Markus           -/Binningen / Schweiz   1978 1:51:12 MH  109
573 Merz, Alwin             TV Rheinzabern/-        1962 1:51:14 M50  78
574 Börzel, Walter          Lußhardt Läufer Hambrück1948 1:51:15 M60  18
575 Sabath, Markus          -/-                     1965 1:51:15 M45 131
576 Gammel, Matthias        CVJM Graben-Neudorf/Grab1971 1:51:18 M40 119
577 Habermeier, Jürgen      -/-                     1968 1:51:19 M40 120
578 Beutel, Dietmar         -/-                     1968 1:51:27 M40 121
579 Kuehfusz, Rudi          TV Gondelsheim/Gondelshe1954 1:51:33 M55  53
580 Saalbach, Dirk          -/Stutensee             1970 1:51:38 M40 122
581 Bailly, S¨bastien       Athl¨tic Vosges du Nord/1975 1:51:40 M35  61
582 Wick, Peter             Leonberg/-              1958 1:51:40 M50  79
583 Kern, Wolfgang          TV Rheinzabern/-        1958 1:51:44 M50  80
 84 Anton, Jana             TV Bliesen/St. Wendel   1989 1:51:47 WH   24
584 Stahlecker, Thomas      memler.de/-             1968 1:51:47 M40 123
585 Heimann, Norbert        Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe     1963 1:51:48 M45 132
586 Ulbricht, Paul          Wingertläufer Vendershei1980 1:51:52 MH  110
587 Klinge, Thomas          Lauftreff m3-sport/-    1966 1:51:52 M45 133
588 Dörfler, Michael        LC Haßloch/Haßloch      1974 1:51:54 M35  62
589 Will, Bernd             -/Landau                1968 1:51:59 M40 124
 85 Wagner, Yvonne          TV Eberbach/Bikerstammti1972 1:51:59 W40  12
590 Moser, Alexander        Marathon Lambrecht/Lambr1960 1:52:00 M50  81
591 Huber, Hans-Jürgen      -/Speyer                1966 1:52:01 M45 134
592 Zenkel, Alwin           DJK Teutonia Gaustadt/Ba1953 1:52:04 M55  54
593 Schittone, Vinvenzo     TSV Altenburg/-         1948 1:52:06 M60  19
594 Baum, Dieter            -/-                     1955 1:52:10 M55  55
595 Matz, Liebhard          Karlsruhe/-             1970 1:52:13 M40 125
596 Bechtel, Wilfried       Post SG Heidelberg/Heide1942 1:52:14 M70   3
597 Stuppy, Christian       SV Miesau/-             1979 1:52:14 MH  111
598 Stuppy, Franz-Josef     SV Miesau/Hütschenhausen1952 1:52:15 M60  20
599 Vetter, Björn           -/wyhl                  1979 1:52:18 MH  112
600 Szukics, Gabor          -/Steinfeld             1979 1:52:19 MH  113
 86 Heinz, Angelika         memler.de/Karlsruhe     1953 1:52:26 W55   8
601 Wettinger, Heiner       SPVGG OEDHEIM/Oedheim   1959 1:52:31 M50  82
602 Spielberger, Stephan    TV Hauenstein/-         1965 1:52:31 M45 135
603 Weßbecher-Solnar, Andre -/Karlsruhe Neureut     1964 1:52:32 M45 136
604 Rieger, Martin          bikefrog.de/-           1976 1:52:33 M35  63
 87 Gerstner, Sara          Büchelberger Bienwaldläu1992 1:52:33 WH   25
605 Braun, Alwin            Büchelberger Bienwaldläu1961 1:52:34 M50  83
606 Wind, Andreas           -/Böhl-Iggelheim        1971 1:52:39 M40 126
607 Weiß, Marcel            -/Neuburg               1974 1:52:41 M35  64
 88 Koch, Susanne           MRSV/-                  1970 1:52:43 W40  13
608 Pohle, Rolando          TC Chaos Viernheim/Viern1962 1:52:49 M50  84
609 Jablonski, Werner       R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1954 1:52:50 M55  56
 89 Unger, Vanessa          IHK Pfalz/Landau        1991 1:52:51 WH   26
 90 Fälth-Savitski, Maria   Crazy Runners/-         1979 1:52:51 WH   27
 91 Laubacher, Joelle       -/-                     1973 1:52:57 W35  13
610 Strecker, Frank         R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1969 1:52:58 M40 127
611 Meyer, Friedrich        memler.de/Karlsruhe     1956 1:53:00 M55  57
612 Heinrich, Heinz         Wiwa-KL/Kaiserslautern  1957 1:53:01 M55  58
612 Berberich, Günther      Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1963 1:53:01 M45 137
 92 Ackermann, Gabriele     ANA Lauterbourg AC/Laute1962 1:53:01 W50  12
 93 Trapp, Angelika         Lauf-Team Felsenland/-  1972 1:53:03 W40  14
614 Gönner, Harry           TVE Weiher/-            1960 1:53:04 M50  85
615 Schüngel, Willi         Askuma/Zweibrücken      1949 1:53:09 M60  21
 94 Hain, Doris             VT Zweibrücken/-        1961 1:53:10 W50  13
616 Bosle, Frank            -/-                     1959 1:53:10 M50  86
617 Dopf, Ralf              Skate-ohne-Grenzen 2012/1970 1:53:12 M40 128
618 Weiß, Thomas            EHF/-                   1966 1:53:22 M45 138
619 Blackert, Christian     -/Niddatal              1975 1:53:26 M35  65
620 van Venvooy, Walter     Lauf-Team Felsenland/-  1957 1:53:26 M55  59
 95 Trott, Wiebke           Marathonläufer/-        1965 1:53:31 W45  20
621 Liebich, Lothar         Breitensport Sinzheim/Ba1952 1:53:33 M60  22
622 Reister-Walter, Micael  FV Leopoldshafen/-      1966 1:53:34 M45 139
623 Rueb, Ralph             SC Eichstetten AH/Eichst1962 1:53:36 M50  87
 96 Kroneisen, Dr. Meike    -/Freinsheim            1981 1:53:37 WH   28
624 Maresch, Rainer         -/Mulhouse              1969 1:53:38 M40 129
625 Kunz, Alexander         -/-                     1965 1:53:40 M45 140
626 Knoop, Jens             -/-                     1966 1:53:40 M45 141
627 Winkelmann, Steffen     -/Pirmasens             1962 1:53:43 M50  88
628 Ebelhäuser, Torsten     Running Team Bad Ems/-  1967 1:53:43 M45 142
629 Herrmann, Matthias      SV Mörzheim/-           1969 1:53:45 M40 130
630 Fähnrich, Felix         -/Karlsruhe             1983 1:53:45 MH  114
631 Wust, Christoph         Dauerlaufschule Köln/Köl1960 1:53:50 M50  89
 97 Zimmermann, Birgit      FC Deutsche Post/-      1961 1:53:52 W50  14
632 Hauck, Lukas            -/-                     1994 1:53:52 MU20  4
 98 Dämmig, Stefanie        Ries Hornets Nördlingen/1986 1:53:53 WH   29
633 Dämmig, Sebastian       Ries Hornets Nördlingen/1981 1:53:53 MH  115
634 Marx, Sebastian         ohne/Minfeld            1990 1:53:54 MH  116
635 Scheffler, Martin       -/Heilbronn             1970 1:53:54 M40 131
636 Kaiser, Alexander       Sparda Team Rechberghaus1969 1:53:55 M40 132
 99 Remer, Doreen           Sparda Team Rechberghaus1976 1:53:55 W35  14
637 Garz, Michael           -/-                     1958 1:53:57 M50  90
638 Walz, Matthias          Lauftreff Korb/Winnenden1964 1:53:57 M45 143
639 Pfeifer, Frank          Running Team Bad Ems/Poh1966 1:54:01 M45 144
640 Kappes, Gerhard         LSG Karlsruhe/-         1949 1:54:02 M60  23
100 Grassel, Susanne        -/Waghäusel             1979 1:54:09 WH   30
641 Aures, Peter            TG Waldsee/Waldsee      1963 1:54:10 M45 145
642 Arnold, Michael         SV Klingenmünster/Klinge1969 1:54:11 M40 133
643 Mikolajczyk, Jens       Cool Runners/-          1980 1:54:11 MH  117
644 Arndt, Martin           R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1963 1:54:11 M45 146
645 Bohrer, Thomas          LG Klingenmünster/Eschba1969 1:54:12 M40 134
101 Paul, Dagmar            LT Renningen/-          1959 1:54:22 W50  15
646 Seibel, Gerhard         LG Allahopp/Billigheim-I1959 1:54:22 M50  91
102 Keller, Helge           ASV Landau/Speyer       1953 1:54:23 W55   9
647 Thomas, Erhard          TIB Chemicals AG/Mannhei1968 1:54:24 M40 135
648 Homann, Rainer          -/Sprendlingen          1951 1:54:28 M60  24
649 Bannholzer, Peter       TV Gondelsheim/-        1959 1:54:29 M50  92
103 Haselein, Kerstin       -/Mahlberg              1973 1:54:30 W35  15
650 Mowitz, Peter           SGD Süd/Lindenberg      1959 1:54:38 M50  93
651 Kartes, Erich           Lauftreff Haßloch/Neusta1955 1:54:40 M55  60
652 Schmidt, Olivier        -/-                     1965 1:54:42 M45 147
653 Frost, Joachim          Frostis on Tour/Minfeld 1964 1:54:43 M45 148
654 Schwab, Christian       Karlsruhe/-             1981 1:54:44 MH  118
104 Dahl, Martina           -/-                     1956 1:54:45 W55  10
655 Hanisch, Stephan        RC Vorwärts Speyer/-    1963 1:54:47 M45 149
656 Meixner, Joachim        -/-                     1959 1:54:50 M50  94
657 Gandolfi, Ettore        -/-                     1979 1:54:51 MH  119
658 Götz, Bernhard          TV Herxheim/Herxheim    1958 1:54:53 M50  95
659 Herget, Tobias          -/-                     1981 1:54:59 MH  120
660 Kaiser, Heiko           DAV OG Idar-Oberstein/Id1965 1:55:00 M45 150
661 Bruns, Michael          Dürkheimer HC/-         1965 1:55:01 M45 151
105 Neubert, Ruth           -/Lindenberg            1960 1:55:02 W50  16
662 Hay, Günther            TC Freckenfeld/Freckenfe1951 1:55:06 M60  25
663 Hastenrath, Paul-Joseph Dauerlaufschule Köln/-  1956 1:55:06 M55  61
664 Kratz, Jürgen           RC Vorwärts Speyer/-    1964 1:55:08 M45 152
665 Krause, Joerg           -/Stutensee             1964 1:55:13 M45 153
666 Hauck, Siegfried        -/Winden                1963 1:55:16 M45 154
667 Motl, Jürgen            LCO Edenkoben/-         1967 1:55:17 M45 155
668 Piklapp, Steffen        -/Heilbronn             1980 1:55:19 MH  121
669 Karstedt, Matthias      Bad Dürkheim/Bad Dürkhei1973 1:55:28 M35  66
106 Rath, Milena            crespo.ch/zaboo29/Mettla1975 1:55:28 W35  16
670 Kleinmann, Roland       kein/Bodelshausen       1961 1:55:29 M50  96
107 Steimel, Martina        TVE Weiher/-            1967 1:55:29 W45  21
108 Weser, Simone           TVE Weiher/-            1972 1:55:29 W40  15
109 Ufermann-Fey, Sabine    -/-                     1964 1:55:32 W45  22
671 Hoffmann, Detlef        Die-Lauf-AG/-           1951 1:55:35 M60  26
110 Weber, Ulrike           Die Lauf AG/Mannheim    1967 1:55:35 W45  23
672 Widmann, Savio          TV Spaichingen/-        1960 1:55:35 M50  97
673 Sippel, Manfred         Stimmel Sports e.V./Worm1956 1:55:37 M55  62
111 Vogele, Alexandra       TG Viktoria Augsburg/-  1972 1:55:41 W40  16
674 Lämmler, Sven           SV Rohrbach/S./Bad Rappe1970 1:55:42 M40 136
675 Fischer, Karl           -/Heuchelheim           1954 1:55:43 M55  63
676 Mayer, Thorsten         FriBi Funrunners/-      1980 1:55:44 MH  122
677 Schneller, Stephan      -/Karlsruhe             1975 1:55:45 M35  67
678 Heitzmann, Ralf         ohne/-                  1966 1:55:49 M45 156
679 Bender, Jürgen          TV Lemberg/Eppenbrunn   1972 1:55:52 M40 137
680 Schwer, Andreas         -/-                     1965 1:55:58 M45 157
112 Crivellin, Manuela      TSV Heumaden/-          1962 1:56:00 W50  17
681 Del Solio, Michael      MTV Stuttgart/Stuttgart 1970 1:56:08 M40 138
682 Otterbach, Wolfgang     memler.de/-             1953 1:56:10 M55  64
113 Hagen, Cosima           -/-                     1980 1:56:12 WH   31
683 Wagner, Peter           LG Geroldseck Lahr/-    1957 1:56:13 M55  65
684 Kieselbach, Rüdiger     TVE Weiher/Ubstadt-Weihe1949 1:56:13 M60  27
114 Gallagher, Sibylle      -/-                     1970 1:56:18 W40  17
685 Munz, Ulrich            TSV Kuppingen/Herrenberg1948 1:56:22 M60  28
115 Groß, Monika            Meyer Runners VHS Franke1971 1:56:22 W40  18
686 Weber, Markus           LG MuLi/-               1978 1:56:22 MH  123
687 Meiß, Norbert           -/Mannheim              1974 1:56:24 M35  68
688 Schön, Sebastian        Turnerschaft Durlach/Kar1976 1:56:27 M35  69
689 Lorang, Detlef          -/Birkenheide           1967 1:56:30 M45 158
690 Gruber, Didien          -/-                     1960 1:56:37 M50  98
116 Funke, Ulrike           TSG Weinheim Team Radspo1972 1:56:40 W40  19
691 Grießmer, Andreas       Feuerwehr Bundenthal/-  1968 1:56:41 M40 139
692 Walentschka, Ralf       Lauf-Team-Felsenland/-  1967 1:56:42 M45 159
693 Steinmetz, Jean-PAUL    MITTELHAUSEN/-          1949 1:56:44 M60  29
117 Mair, Lore              DJK Feudenheim/-        1959 1:56:52 W50  18
694 Beck, Martin            -/Kehl                  1962 1:56:56 M50  99
118 Blim, Birgit            Meyer Runners VHS Franke1965 1:57:02 W45  24
695 Graf, Edwin             LG MuLi/Ludwigshafen    1950 1:57:07 M60  30
119 Metzner, Dr. Annelie    -/Gaggenau              1953 1:57:10 W55  11
696 Edighoffer, Roland      -/-                     1960 1:57:11 M50 100
120 Ohngemach, Dr. Med. Irm LT Altburg/Calw         1963 1:57:22 W45  25
697 Liebing, Horst          TSV Calw/Calw           1934 1:57:22 M75   1
698 Papendorf, Jürgen       -/Ludwigshafen          1958 1:57:24 M50 101
699 Bernauer, Bruno         Lauftreff Asbach/Obrighe1947 1:57:27 M65   5
700 Borell, Olivier         ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD/1966 1:57:28 M45 160
121 Laumann, Sigrun         Stimmel Sports e.V./-   1966 1:57:28 W45  26
701 Erny, Konrad            Konnie Runners/-        1960 1:57:31 M50 102
122 Heuss, Regina           -/Mahlberg              1962 1:57:31 W50  19
123 Walker, Helga           TV Rheinau 1893/Mannheim1941 1:57:36 W70   1
702 Loebel, Johannes        Isarhelden/-            1973 1:57:36 M35  70
703 Hartmann, Günter        MTF Pfaffenhofen/Pfaffen1955 1:57:45 M55  66
704 Frey, Olivier           -/F-Oberhoffen / Moder  1967 1:57:54 M45 161
124 Litz, Sibylle           -/-                     1965 1:57:57 W45  27
705 Bathe, Ren¨             VfL Waiblingen/Waiblinge1974 1:57:59 M35  71
706 Rotzler, Reiner         -/Mertesheim            1970 1:57:59 M40 140
125 Dorota, Mildenberger    TV Herxheim/Herxheim    1968 1:58:01 W40  20
707 Wünstel, Michael        TV Hatzenbühl/Hatzenbühl1961 1:58:01 M50 103
708 Hirsch, Werner          DUV/Mannheim            1952 1:58:06 M60  31
709 Hirsch, Andreas         Mannheim/Mannheim       1977 1:58:06 M35  72
710 Hoffmann, Reinhold      TSV Sandhofen/Mannheim  1949 1:58:09 M60  32
711 Jahn, Frank             TV 1891 Lemberg/-       1968 1:58:12 M40 141
712 Hirth, Dieter           -/Pirmasens             1957 1:58:14 M55  67
713 Metz, Bernhard          TV Bad Bergzabern/Kapell1961 1:58:18 M50 104
714 Kuhn, Dietmar           -/Linkenheim-Hochstetten1958 1:58:21 M50 105
715 Irion, Rainer           -/-                     1959 1:58:24 M50 106
716 Gutmann, Stefan         SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT/E1949 1:58:31 M60  33
717 Weidner, Fritz          -/Tübingen              1957 1:58:36 M55  68
718 Klödy, Manu             Durschdls/Hagenbach     1985 1:58:39 MH  124
126 Bless, Gudrun           LG MuLi/-               1956 1:58:41 W55  12
719 Swarowsky, Egon         LG MuLi/-               1953 1:58:41 M55  69
719 Witte, Markus           LG Kr. Dachau (Karlsfeld1966 1:58:41 M45 162
721 Soller, Peter           Durschdls/Kandel        1980 1:58:42 MH  125
722 Gündra, Harry           LG MuLi/Bechtheim       1964 1:58:42 M45 163
723 Hammer, Klaus           LT Kirchheim/Teck/Kirchh1957 1:58:46 M55  70
724 Völker, Bernd           Marathon-Team Ketsch/Oft1959 1:58:54 M50 107
725 Krummel, Dr. Jörg       -/Kandel                1961 1:58:55 M50 108
127 Heblich, Silvia         Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznac1962 1:58:57 W50  20
726 Glockner, Joe           -/Stutensee             1969 1:59:05 M40 142
727 Windecker, Tobias       Meyer Runners VHS Franke1972 1:59:07 M40 143
128 Merk-Thiel, Anette      -/-                     1967 1:59:07 W45  28
728 Heblich, Gernot         Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznac1960 1:59:08 M50 109
729 Dusch, Werner           SV Freistett/-          1957 1:59:16 M55  71
730 Koschatzky, Prof. Dr. K LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsr1953 1:59:20 M55  72
731 Blum, Stefan            TSV Rettigheim/-        1974 1:59:25 M35  73
732 Blum, Matthias          Balzfeld/Balzfeld       1973 1:59:25 M35  74
733 Peuker, Harald          -/Hochdorf/Nagold       1960 1:59:25 M50 110
129 Peuker, Madita          -/Hochdorf/Nagold       1995 1:59:26 WU20  1
734 Adam, Alain             -/-                     1967 1:59:26 M45 164
130 Throm, Ina              Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1983 1:59:36 WH   32
735 Mayer, Alexander        LG Halbe Lunge/Karlsruhe1976 1:59:38 M35  75
736 Metz, Ditz              -/-                     1965 1:59:40 M45 165
737 Pfirmann, Michael       Signal Iduna/-          1966 1:59:43 M45 166
738 Brandenburger, Heiko    Signal Iduna/-          1973 1:59:43 M35  76
739 Wipfler, Gerhard        LT Ettlingen/Ettlingen  1941 1:59:44 M70   4
740 Grabenstein, Jens       -/-                     1976 2:00:03 M35  77
131 Zurmühl, Simone         -/-                     1979 2:00:04 WH   33
741 Gudel, Jens             LG Rülzheim/-           1959 2:00:09 M50 111
742 Seipel, Oliver          -/-                     1969 2:00:20 M40 144
743 Mick, Carsten           Edenkoben/Edenkoben     1971 2:00:20 M40 145
744 Keller, Daniel          Edenkoben/Edenkoben     1980 2:00:21 MH  126
745 Klein, Ralf             1. FC Kaiserslautern/-  1964 2:00:27 M45 167
132 Gomez, Carole           ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD/1964 2:00:29 W45  29
746 Heris, Matthias         -/-                     1961 2:00:29 M50 112
747 Gutting, Dominique      ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD/1963 2:00:29 M45 168
133 Klatt, Kerrin           Hospiz Bewegt/Neustadt/W1958 2:00:52 W50  21
748 Rohrmoser, Andreas      TSV Annweiler/Annweiler 1967 2:00:55 M45 169
134 Gerhard, Annemarie      Tri-Team Rastatter TV/Ga1957 2:00:56 W55  13
135 Memmer, Hilde           TUS Erfweiler/-         1958 2:00:58 W50  22
749 Schwamm, Manuel         TUS Erfweiler/-         1979 2:00:59 MH  127
750 Ohlinger, Daniel        TUS Erfweiler/-         1981 2:00:59 MH  128
136 Gutoaia, Andra          -/Tübingen              1987 2:01:04 WH   34
137 Holzhäuser, Sylvia      Fitvital Speyer/Speyer  1968 2:01:09 W40  21
138 Schiller, Ines          Frankenstein Runner‹s/Da1959 2:01:12 W50  23
751 Kuhn, Andreas           Wir sind die Brille Schö1968 2:01:17 M40 146
752 Böhrer, Jürgen          TV Hatzenbühl/-         1958 2:01:22 M50 113
753 Sippel, Reiner          TV 1848 Gimbsheim/Gimbsh1952 2:01:28 M60  34
754 Post, Moritz            -/Karlsruhe             1981 2:01:31 MH  129
755 Mairon, Holger          -/-                     1965 2:01:41 M45 170
756 Petermann, Günter       -/-                     1975 2:01:54 M35  78
139 Bach, Karin             LF Prost Puppe/-        1957 2:02:16 W55  14
757 Piaskowy, Erik          Frankenstein Runner‹s/Da1966 2:02:41 M45 171
140 Frey-Seebacher, Bianca  Stadtkapelle Steinbach/-1973 2:02:43 W35  17
141 Reitemann, Mirijam      LT Renningen/-          1977 2:02:44 W35  18
758 Stutzmann, Wolfgang     TSG Zellertal/Albisheim 1961 2:02:44 M50 114
759 Mages, Karl-Georg       RC Hattersheim/Wiesbaden1959 2:02:49 M50 115
760 Wünstel, Stefan         TV Hatzenbühl/-         1962 2:02:52 M50 116
761 Hakius, Werner          MTF Pfaffenhofen/Gügling1958 2:02:59 M50 117
762 Ospina Ocampo, Jos¨ Joa LT Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe  1964 2:03:01 M45 172
763 Sippel, Hans-Jürgen     Lauftreff Westhofen/-   1953 2:03:02 M55  73
764 Vogel, Dieter           -/Neckargemuend         1961 2:03:03 M50 118
765 Gareis, Volker          -/-                     1954 2:03:05 M55  74
142 Meffert, Astrid         Heddesheimer Überflieger1965 2:03:10 W45  30
766 Scherer, Christian      -/Nieder-Olm            1979 2:03:11 MH  130
143 Berkel, Simone          -/Schifferstadt         1976 2:03:23 W35  19
767 Pereira, Antonio Jose   -/Kaiserslautern        1972 2:03:23 M40 147
144 Stattmüller, Karin      TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1961 2:03:27 W50  24
768 Wirth, Hartmut          -/Remchingen            1961 2:03:37 M50 119
769 Lang, Jochen            RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein1970 2:03:41 M40 148
770 Machelett, Renato       -/Karlsruhe             1966 2:03:48 M45 173
771 Koba, Roman             Mannheim/Mannheim       1960 2:03:55 M50 120
772 Turek, Thomas           -/Karlsruhe             1973 2:04:05 M35  79
145 Ruf, Heike              Hausen/-                1964 2:04:06 W45  31
773 Kropp, Stephan          -/-                     1971 2:04:09 M40 149
146 Schrandt, Birgit        memler.de/-             1978 2:04:10 WH   35
147 Schlenker, Yvonne       LG Geroldseck Lahr/Lahr 1944 2:04:10 W65   1
774 Grünewald, Hermann      TSG-Pfeddersheim Jederma1944 2:04:19 M65   6
775 Dietz, Heinrich         LT Jettingen/Jettingen  1962 2:04:20 M50 121
148 Neitzel, Birgit         LLG St. Augustin/Wassena1963 2:04:22 W45  32
149 Wölfl, Karin            TSV Neuenstadt/Neuenstad1955 2:04:28 W55  15
776 Merz, Kevin             -/Waldbronn             1997 2:04:29 MU20  5
777 Baumgartner, Udo        Klingbachrunners/Rohrbac1962 2:04:34 M50 122
150 Günzel, Patricia        memler.de/Karlsruhe     1959 2:04:36 W50  25
151 Sens, Christine         Eintracht Frankfurt/-   1974 2:04:36 W35  20
778 Glanzmann, Michael      -/Karlsruhe             1967 2:04:44 M45 174
152 Lang, Ilona             Tschft. Germersheim/Germ1958 2:04:48 W50  26
779 Schönmann, Florian      -/-                     1957 2:04:51 M55  75
153 Bechtel, Monika         Lauftreff LT Schwetzinge1961 2:05:03 W50  27
154 Greif, Ramona           LG-Hardt/Bischweier     1968 2:05:04 W40  22
155 Groß, Elisabeth         TV Lebach/Wadern        1961 2:05:12 W50  28
780 Zimmermann, Jürgen      Habach-Träbbler/Hagenbac1958 2:05:14 M50 123
156 Hirsch, Bianka          Sportfreunde Forchheim/-1981 2:05:15 WH   36
157 Vorkötter, Julia        -/-                     1985 2:05:22 WH   37
781 Isemann, Bernd          -/-                     1983 2:05:32 MH  131
782 Freidel, Reinhold       ASG Tria Hockenheim/-   1956 2:05:36 M55  76
783 Canali, Andreas         -/Speyer                1972 2:05:37 M40 150
158 Biewald, Claudia        ASG Tria Hockenheim/Hock1963 2:05:38 W45  33
159 Scholl, Verena          TSV Neustadt/Rems/Denken1979 2:05:41 WH   38
784 Strauß, Jürgen          -/Hagenbach             1966 2:05:45 M45 175
785 Müller, Gerd            -/-                     1942 2:06:02 M70   5
160 Lang, Susanne           -/-                     1968 2:06:09 W40  23
786 Eckert, Stefan          Hanhofen/-              1967 2:06:14 M45 176
787 Dringenberg, Dieter     -/Brackenheim           1949 2:06:23 M60  35
161 Knecht, Anja            www.pfalzfotos.de/-     1970 2:06:25 W40  24
162 Kanjuh, Andrea          TV Gondelsheim/Gondelshe1973 2:06:26 W35  21
788 Merk, Fabian            -/-                     1964 2:06:34 M45 177
789 Großmann, Uwe           -/-                     1983 2:06:35 MH  132
163 Hartmann, Marliese      memler.de/-             1951 2:06:37 W60   1
164 Dos Santos, Christina   -/-                     1962 2:06:39 W50  29
790 Akdogan, Mustafa        -/karlsruhe             1976 2:06:51 M35  80
791 Scherer, Wilfried       -/Nieder-Olm            1949 2:06:59 M60  36
792 Kaul, Jan               Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznac1993 2:07:02 MU20  6
793 Wieland, Rainer         Lauftreff Birkmannsweile1974 2:07:02 M35  81
165 Frost, Elisabeth        TSV 1886 Kandel/Kandel  1961 2:07:06 W50  30
794 Frost, Eberhard         Frostis on Tour/Minfeld 1962 2:07:06 M50 124
795 Großmann, Werner        -/-                     1957 2:07:15 M55  77
166 Rieker, Sylvia          Familie Rieker/Mössingen1958 2:07:17 W50  31
167 Anders, Anna            Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe     1947 2:07:31 W65   2
796 Harald, Sponagel        -/Oftersheim            1953 2:07:34 M55  78
797 Asal, Christine         TSG Kaiserslautern/-    1985 2:07:46 MH  133
798 Mailland, Roland        TSG Kaiserslautern/-    1962 2:07:47 M50 125
168 Geiser, Cornelia        -/Landau                1970 2:07:49 W40  25
169 Fischer, Katarina       -/Mannheim              1984 2:07:54 WH   39
170 Sacher, Grace           TF Feuerbach/Stuttgart  1954 2:07:58 W55  16
171 Bruns, Annette          Dürkheimer HC/-         1967 2:08:01 W45  34
799 Jäger, Otto             LC Michelstadt/-        1938 2:08:05 M70   6
800 Büchler, Uwe            LG Okomme/Bretten       1970 2:08:18 M40 151
801 Faul, Daniel-Christophe -/-                     1984 2:08:23 MH  134
802 Glaser, Alban           -/Mannheim              1965 2:08:23 M45 178
172 SlHSER, HEIKE           -/-                     1969 2:08:24 W40  26
803 Predel, Heiner          MiRO LT/Kandel          1943 2:08:42 M65   7
804 Ruoss, Roland           SV Calw/-               1967 2:08:46 M45 179
805 Hartwich, Werner        LLG Wonnegau/Morschheim 1950 2:08:55 M60  37
806 Schönmann, Hermann      Gutenberg-Marathon-Club 1956 2:09:11 M55  79
807 Sell, Steffen           -/Straubenhardt         1973 2:09:14 M35  82
173 Weiß, Manuela           memler.de/-             1971 2:09:16 W40  27
808 Martin, Klaus           memler.de/Rheinstetten  1952 2:09:16 M60  38
174 Bohm, Ellen             TC Chaos Viernheim/Viern1959 2:09:17 W50  32
175 Louis, Christine        Germersheim/-           1982 2:09:23 WH   40
809 Adam, Markus            Birnenseggel/-          1986 2:09:37 MH  135
810 Giehl, Stefan           Birnenseggel/-          1963 2:09:38 M45 180
176 Jerger, Elke            LT Altburg/Calw         1949 2:09:39 W60   2
811 Rindfleisch, Marcel Pet Spiridon Frankfurt/Frank1980 2:09:44 MH  136
177 Lutz, Eva               -/-                     1958 2:09:44 W50  33
812 Lutz, Hubert            -/-                     1953 2:09:46 M55  80
813 Heilmann, Rüdiger       Meddys LWT Koblenz/-    1961 2:09:46 M50 126
814 Keck, Christian         -/Kippenheim            1977 2:09:46 M35  83
815 Geiser, Hans Joachim    -/Zuzenhausen           1972 2:09:50 M40 152
178 Fast, Heike             TV Herxheim/-           1967 2:09:51 W45  35
816 Weiß, Thomas-Teddy      LT Hemsbach/-           1964 2:09:56 M45 181
817 Lippmann, Christoph     -/Karlsruhe             1978 2:09:59 MH  137
179 Spiegelhalter, Olivia   AKAVITA-Runners/March   1957 2:10:14 W55  17
180 Ewald, Susanne          -/-                     1986 2:10:14 WH   41
181 Bernauer, Elisabeth     Lauftreff Asbach/Obrighe1953 2:10:17 W55  18
182 Kunzke, Kathrin         -/-                     1969 2:10:18 W40  28
818 Kunzke, Roland          -/-                     1964 2:10:19 M45 182
183 Graf, Sabine            LTC Mutterstadt/Mutterst1988 2:10:25 WH   42
819 Huber, Wilfried         WWV/Karlsruhe           1940 2:10:31 M70   7
820 Müller, Dietmar         LG Ohmbachsee/Henschtal 1977 2:10:36 M35  84
184 Ziepser, Katrin         LC Donnersberg/-        1972 2:10:59 W40  29
185 Schmitt, Katrin         TSG-Maxdorf/Böhl-Iggelhe1946 2:11:15 W65   3
821 Weibel, Uwe             -/Kandel                1959 2:11:16 M50 127
186 Heißler, Petra          LT Philippsburg/Oberhaus1960 2:12:38 W50  34
822 Heißler, Dieter         LT Philippsburg/Oberhaus1954 2:12:38 M55  81
187 Radtke, Andrea          LC Olympia Wiesbaden/-  1975 2:12:38 W35  22
188 Aral, Kornelia          -/-                     1979 2:12:40 WH   43
189 Baum, Anke              -/-                     1970 2:12:48 W40  30
823 Raubacher, Wolfgang     TV Kieselbronn/-        1943 2:12:56 M65   8
190 Barth-Fischer, Johanna  memler.de/-             1960 2:12:59 W50  35
824 Zouaoui, Mouri          R+V Allgemeine AG/Friedr1969 2:13:15 M40 153
191 Hackel, Manuela         R+V Allgemeine AG/Wiesba1979 2:13:15 WH   44
192 Schmitt, Elke           Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfre1960 2:13:18 W50  36
825 Fuetterer, Bernd        LG Hardt/Elchesheim-Illi1958 2:13:32 M50 128
826 Werle, Michael          -/Hambrücken            1964 2:13:40 M45 183
193 Jung, Melanie           -/Dunzweiler            1984 2:13:44 WH   45
827 Harashinski, Louis      -/Dunzweiler            1968 2:13:45 M40 154
828 Gambietz, Ferdinand     VSV Buettig/-           1956 2:14:00 M55  82
829 Hauck, Elias            -/Winden                1998 2:14:04 MU20  7
830 Weiß, Joe               memler.de/-             1942 2:14:04 M70   8
194 Lacmann-Bärzler, Dagmar 1. FC Kaiserslautern/Meh1970 2:14:13 W40  31
195 De Fries, Sabine        -/Kaiserslautern        1965 2:14:14 W45  36
831 Marx, Thomas            ohne/Minfeld            1958 2:14:18 M50 129
196 Jann¨, Claudia          1. FC Kaiserslautern/-  1971 2:14:20 W40  32
197 Marx, Antonia           ohne/Minfeld            1959 2:14:26 W50  37
198 Winter, Dorina          -/Landau                1986 2:14:34 WH   46
832 Kohler, Andreas         TV 1846 Eberbach/Eberbac1965 2:14:36 M45 184
833 Schneider, Dieter       MT Melsungen/Melsungen  1951 2:14:55 M60  39
199 Baust, Sonja            TV-DIELHEIM/Dielheim    1962 2:15:06 W50  38
834 Filipp, Helmut          -/Östringen             1959 2:15:24 M50 130
835 Müller, Thomas          SV Calw/Calw            1964 2:15:44 M45 185
836 Heller, Roland          -/Karlsruhe             1964 2:15:56 M45 186
200 Martir, Wanda           -/Landau                1967 2:15:57 W45  37
201 Treiber, Daniela        Stimmel Sports e.V./-   1977 2:16:15 W35  23
837 Becher, Roland          LT TSV Graben/Graben-Neu1957 2:16:28 M55  83
202 Schukraft, Anne         Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen/-1985 2:16:32 WH   47
838 Knabe, Andreas          -/-                     1962 2:16:34 M50 131
839 Striebinger, Joachim    LT Spiridon Mannheim/Man1961 2:16:36 M50 132
203 Miksch, Maria           LAC Insheim/Offenbach   1962 2:16:43 W50  39
840 Wagner, Michael         Schachclub Ingersheim/Lu1960 2:17:01 M50 133
204 Bayer, Marie-Louise     TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1946 2:17:04 W65   4
205 Kany, Petra             FriBi Funrunners/Friedri1961 2:17:06 W50  40
206 Frisch, Carmen          Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1979 2:17:30 WH   48
841 Dahm, Bruno             -/Laumersheim           1969 2:17:44 M40 155
842 Moret, Mathias          -/-                     1963 2:17:50 M45 187
207 Wittmann-Hauck, Elke    -/Winden                1965 2:17:51 W45  38
843 Kerscher, Thomas        Ludwigshafen Runners/Lud1957 2:17:56 M55  84
844 Mansmann, Gerhard       -/Frankeneck            1942 2:18:15 M70   9
845 Piechotta, Norbert      -/-                     1957 2:18:16 M55  85
846 Anheuser, Rudolf        Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznac1970 2:18:24 M40 156
847 Veit, Michael           Sandhausen/-            1959 2:18:38 M50 134
848 Ernst, Friedrich        LLG Drei Buchen/-       1939 2:19:07 M70  10
208 Raichle, Joelle         -/-                     1978 2:19:11 WH   49
849 Miksch, Peter           LAC Insheim/Offenbach   1955 2:19:15 M55  86
209 Schlensog, Mareike      -/München               1988 2:19:34 WH   50
850 Grasser, Ren‚           ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD/1945 2:20:08 M65   9
851 Heckmann, Christian     -/Trier                 1973 2:20:10 M35  85
210 Heitkötter, Eva         Team Hibiscus/-         1982 2:20:10 WH   51
211 Wünstel-Schiefer, Ruth  TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1958 2:20:14 W50  41
852 Schulz, Andreas         www.lauf-richtig.de/Mutt1966 2:20:30 M45 188
212 Kubach, Ute             -/Bad Rappenau          1966 2:20:37 W45  39
853 Kubach, Eberhard        -/Bad Rappenau          1963 2:20:39 M45 189
854 Melzer, Michael         -/-                     1968 2:20:42 M40 157
213 Lang, Carmen            -/-                     1980 2:20:45 WH   52
855 Landes, Gerhard         TTK Mannheim/Mannheim   1951 2:20:56 M60  40
214 Bauer, Birgit           -/Speyer                1966 2:21:18 W45  40
856 Bechtel, Volker         TV Mannheim Rheinau/Schw1958 2:21:37 M50 135
857 Lackner, Wolfgang       LT Mannheim/-           1966 2:21:51 M45 190
215 Kilthau, Christine      LT Mannheim/-           1969 2:21:51 W40  33
858 Schulze, Robert         -/-                     1984 2:23:12 MH  138
216 Eckardt, Constanze      -/Ellerstadt            1994 2:23:33 WU20  2
217 Richter, Monika         -/-                     1965 2:23:55 W45  41
859 Heltewig, Werner        -/-                     1949 2:24:27 M60  41
860 Lang, Marco             -/-                     1980 2:24:31 MH  139
861 Kühner, Thomas          -/Ludwigshafen          1968 2:24:35 M40 158
218 Koob, Christine         -/Karlsruhe             1959 2:24:43 W50  42
219 Christian, Helmine      SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT/S1962 2:24:46 W50  43
220 Reblitz, Gudrun         memler.de/Weingarten    1952 2:24:55 W60   3
221 Bensching, Ute          TVE Weiher/-            1964 2:25:13 W45  42
862 Eberle, Peter           Amitie` Franco-Allemagne1949 2:25:39 M60  42
863 Pfirmann, Harald        -/-                     1965 2:25:43 M45 191
864 Keller, Andreas         -/Ubstadt               1977 2:26:22 M35  86
222 Holzer, Tabea           -/Ubstadt               1988 2:26:23 WH   53
865 Ackermann, Bernd        Tura Otterstadt e.V./Ott1966 2:26:34 M45 192
223 Smerlewski, Erika       Freie Läufer Heidelberg/1944 2:26:59 W65   5
866 Steinmann, Thomas       -/Eggenstein            1969 2:27:05 M40 159
867 Lenz, Dietmar           TV Tiefenbronn/-        1954 2:27:17 M55  87
224 Heilmann, Sonja         TV Eppelheim/-          1970 2:27:36 W40  34
868 Walle, Dr. Hardy        Martinshof/St.Wendel    1958 2:28:11 M50 136
225 Rüdiger, Uta            -/Gernsbach             1955 2:28:35 W55  19
226 Becker, Doris           -/Schuttertal / Baden   1971 2:28:36 W40  35
227 Rauscher, Gabi          Heidelberg/Heidelberg   1954 2:28:53 W55  20
228 Keilen, Bettina         Run4Fun Bübingen/Merzig 1967 2:29:51 W45  43
229 Kortyka, Sara           LT Spiridon Mannheim/Spe1991 2:30:01 WH   54
230 Striebinger, Ute        LT Spiridon Mannheim/-  1953 2:30:01 W55  21
869 Mack, Felix             -/Kandel                1985 2:31:27 MH  140
231 Koba, Ilona             Mannheim/Mannheim       1962 2:32:57 W50  44
870 Wilms, Axel             -/Frankenthal           1957 2:34:35 M55  88
871 Müller, Ralf            -/Rohrbach              1966 2:34:51 M45 193
232 Hammer, Judith          LG Rülzheim/76761  Rülzh1963 2:34:51 W45  44
233 Eckardt, Gabriele       -/Ellerstadt            1962 2:36:30 W50  45
872 Krumbacher, Erich       LG MuLi/Limburgerhof    1955 2:36:43 M55  89
234 Krüger, Erika           TSV Reichenbach/-       1935 2:37:28 W75   1
873 Zimmermann, Klaus       -/Reutlingen            1946 2:37:57 M65  10
874 Fischer, Siegfried      TV Rheinzabern/-        1937 2:38:23 M75   2
235 Biehn-Keipp, Ulrike     TV Bad Bergzabern/Schwei1962 2:39:35 W50  46
236 Potschka-Herrmann, Mari TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1952 2:39:35 W60   4
875 Berg, Matthias          DAV/-                   1960 2:39:35 M50 137
876 Marggrander, Ralf       Udo's Fitnessworld/Karls1958 2:39:36 M50 138
877 Wildauer, Ingo          iwinowa-Waldprechtsweier1961 2:39:37 M50 139
878 Wahlig, Thomas          RSV Rheindürkheim/-     1964 2:39:45 M45 194
237 Becker, Sabine          -/Karlsruhe             1966 2:40:42 W45  45
238 Dunkel, Martha          Lauftreff Ritterstraße e1958 2:41:45 W50  47
879 Hinz, Ludwig            SSC Karlsruhe/-         1942 2:43:35 M70  11
880 Herrmann, Klaus         Meddys LWT Koblenz/Köln 1957 2:44:40 M55  90
239 Thome, Birgit           Meddys LWT Koblenz/-    1965 2:44:40 W45  46
881 Seifert, Uwe Jörg       TSG Maxdorf/Fussgönheim 1962 2:45:53 M50 140
240 Fischer, Bärbel         TV Bad Bergzabern/Schwei1955 2:46:02 W55  22
882 Birgel, Philippe        TG Oetigheim/-          1975 3:19:08 M35  87
      

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de