Halbmarathon 2013

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keinath, Peter          SV Ohmenhausen          1981 1:10:06 M30   1
  2 Seidl, Harald           LG Stadtwerke München   1966 1:12:22 M45   1
  3 Heimel, Andreas         LC Olympia Wiesbaden    1972 1:12:41 M40   1
  4 Bauer, Christian                                1967 1:13:18 M45   2
  5 Holzwarth, Marco        TV Kieselbronn          1982 1:14:02 M30   2
  6 Laudage, Jens           LG Neustadt/Weinstraße  1971 1:14:32 M40   2
  7 Ascher, Jan             TV Trebur               1974 1:15:10 M35   1
  8 Collerone, Alessandro   Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1976 1:15:18 M35   2
  9 Grotti, Raphael         engelhorn sports  - TV S1984 1:15:48 MHK   1
 10 Fahn, Oliver            LG Donau/Ilm            1980 1:16:14 M30   3
 11 Basel, Jörn             Kinderchirurgie Uni-Heid1980 1:16:21 M30   4
 12 Stiefel, Christoph      MTG Mannheim            1992 1:16:29 MHK   2
 13 Crescentini, Fabio                              1984 1:16:38 MHK   3
 14 Konrath, Eric           Endurance Team Pirmasens1977 1:16:48 M35   3
 15 Vosseler, Matthias      LG Filder               1969 1:16:49 M40   3
 16 Scudder, John           Vorsicht Elch Herrenberg1976 1:16:53 M35   4
 17 Kaps, Klaus             LG Neckar-Enz           1966 1:17:11 M45   3
 18 Helming, Matthias       SG Walldorf Astoria     1965 1:17:26 M45   4
 19 Brennecke, Amos         LSG Karlsruhe           1964 1:17:42 M45   5
 20 Wagner, Marco           LAG Obere Murg          1979 1:17:56 M30   5
 21 Pfistner, Ralf          SG Stern Gaggenau       1977 1:17:56 M35   5
 23 Weber, Benjamin         Lauftreff TV Bretten    1980 1:18:24 M30   6
 22 Maidel, Michael         LG Filder               1978 1:18:25 M35   6
 24 Funk, Christian         Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1968 1:18:33 M45   6
  1 Brod, Jutta             TV Konstanz             1973 1:18:44 W40   1
 25 Kegler, Lars            Speyrer Finisher        1981 1:18:56 M30   7
 26 Nitsche, Stefan         TSV Buchen-Triathlon    1984 1:19:13 MHK   4
  2 Perrin, Claire          LG Stadtwerke München   1985 1:19:33 WH    1
 27 Kux, Dieter             asc Darmstadt           1961 1:19:36 M50   1
 28 Kunz, Matthias          TV Riehen               1972 1:19:36 M40   4
 29 Ambacher, Thomas        tri team ssv ettlingen  1964 1:19:42 M45   7
 30 Weidner, Ingo           LG Filder               1968 1:19:52 M45   8
 31 Scheubert, Johannes     TSV 1863 Buchen         1976 1:19:56 M35   7
 32 Dietzen, Christian      Hardtseemafia Triathlon 1974 1:20:19 M35   8
 33 Drissler, Frank         TV Rheinau 1893         1974 1:20:30 M35   9
 34 Seidl, Manuel           LG Filder               1979 1:20:53 M30   8
 36 Weisheit, Axel          Los hoteleros invincible1983 1:21:20 M30   9
 38 Schumann, Martin        MTV Stuttgart           1981 1:21:22 M30  10
 35 Berbner, Patrick        Team Exotenwald TSG Wein1975 1:21:24 M35  10
 37 Seeberger, Markus       LG Iller-Schwaben       1970 1:21:28 M40   5
 40 Erhardt, Gerd           LG Orenau Nord          1973 1:21:45 M40   6
 39 Burkart, Thorsten       LG Geroldseck Lahr      1975 1:21:49 M35  11
 41 Lutz, Armin             SV Rotfelden            1962 1:22:00 M50   2
 42 Brück, Roland           LC Donnersberg          1983 1:22:01 M30  11
 43 Veitleder, Jürgen       FCE Running             1974 1:22:05 M35  12
  3 Raatz, Simone           LG Region Karlsruhe     1976 1:22:05 W35   1
 46 Kummer, Moritz          LC Olympia Wiesbaden    1980 1:22:06 M30  12
 44 Weishaar, Thomas        LC Bad Dürkheim         1965 1:22:15 M45   9
 45 Josten, Arne            KIT Lauftreff           1986 1:22:15 MHK   5
 47 Künstler, Roland        LG Welfen               1963 1:22:22 M50   3
 48 Loeffler, Philipp       Robert-Duncan-Syndikat  1981 1:22:33 M30  13
 49 Kuby, Jürgen            1. FC Kaiserslautern    1971 1:22:35 M40   7
 50 Sogl, Philipp           *Magdeburg              1987 1:22:39 MHK   6
 51 Weishaar, Michael       LC Bad Dürkheim         1984 1:22:45 MHK   7
 53 Walter, Dietmar         RRMC-Langenau           1961 1:22:51 M50   4
 52 Bläsen, Sascha          LG Geroldseck Lahr      1972 1:22:56 M40   8
 54 Kleinböhl, Thomas       WSV Speyer              1969 1:22:58 M40   9
 55 Gutbrod, Dr. Jochen     SG Jettenberg           1971 1:23:05 M40  10
  4 Stephan, Kerstin        LC Olympia Wiesbaden    1975 1:23:05 W35   2
 57 Raw, Allyn              Heidelberg International1974 1:23:06 M35  13
 56 Schellenberg, Frank                             1963 1:23:14 M50   5
 59 Stücher, Matthias       AWD Team TVE Netphen    1985 1:23:16 MHK   8
 58 Dewald, Dirk                                    1971 1:23:19 M40  11
  5 Kenty, Daniela          Team Exotenwald Weinheim1979 1:23:20 W30   1
 60 Wagner, Thorsten        Laufteam Pirmasens      1974 1:23:23 M35  14
 66 Müller, Jonas           LG Offenburg            1994 1:23:32 MU2   1
 61 Slama, Fabian           *Heidelberg             1987 1:23:33 MHK   9
 62 Weschler, Marco         TV Hatzenbühl           1977 1:23:45 M35  15
 63 Viceconte, Domenico     TG Schömberg            1990 1:23:47 MHK  10
 64 Wendling, Thomas        Tri Friends             1982 1:23:50 M30  14
 65 Luck, Rolf              SRL Triathlon Koblenz   1969 1:23:58 M40  12
 67 Bienstock, Volker       RUNNERS POINT           1972 1:24:03 M40  13
 68 Luft, Viktor            SV Rotfelden            1974 1:24:17 M35  16
 69 Mattes, Robert          TG Schömberg            1980 1:24:18 M30  15
 72 Frömberg, Marcus        R+V Triathlon Team      1982 1:24:18 M30  17
 74 Krikler, Manfred        Runners Point Ulm       1970 1:24:20 M40  14
 71 Trautmann, Jan          Anettïs Racing Team     1977 1:24:23 M35  17
 70 Diemer, Kai             TSG Eisenberg           1983 1:24:25 M30  16
 73 Lippold, Günther        LG Filder               1953 1:24:27 M60   1
 75 Wagner, Matthias                                1977 1:24:27 M35  18
 76 Schmidt, Stefan         SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT  1963 1:24:33 M50   6
 77 Matheis, Bernd          Team Erdinger           1967 1:24:41 M45  10
 80 Feierabend, Harald      Team Diadora Germany    1967 1:24:41 M45  11
 78 Kunert, Günter          LG Filder               1972 1:24:43 M40  15
 81 Böllert, Jan            R+V Triathlon Team      1976 1:24:55 M35  20
  6 Hoffmann, Brigitte      LG Welfen               1957 1:24:56 W55   1
 82 Gladigau, Ronny         SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1977 1:24:57 M35  21
 79 Schito, Luca            Wala Dr. Hauschka       1978 1:24:58 M35  19
 83 Müller, Frank           R+V Triathlon Team      1977 1:24:58 M35  22
 88 Fürst, Karl             Laufwerk Mosbach        1967 1:25:16 M45  13
 84 Malo, Stefan            LC Donnersberg          1965 1:25:17 M45  12
 85 Sicot, Patrick          *REICHSHOFFEN           1969 1:25:18 M40  16
 87 Lembke, Mark            MTV Kronberg            1971 1:25:18 M40  17
 86 Walter, Markus          LG Neckar-Enz           1975 1:25:19 M35  23
 89 Pleßmann, Steffen       MTV Stuttgart           1977 1:25:38 M35  24
 90 Moulliet, Patrick       TV Hatzenbühl/Triathlon 1969 1:25:57 M40  18
 91 Simonides, Gerhard      Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 1:26:00 M45  14
 93 Pfeifer, Ralf           TSV Malschenberg        1978 1:26:13 M35  25
 97 Trauter, Axel           LT Herbrechtingen       1962 1:26:13 M50   7
 92 Leuenberger, Michael    *Dättwil                1973 1:26:19 M40  19
 94 Rensch, Rolf            SG Nußloch              1966 1:26:22 M45  15
 95 Wendel, Sebastian       LF Naheland Bad Kreuznac1982 1:26:24 M30  18
 96 Melber, Marcus          Edelweiss               1965 1:26:24 M45  16
 99 Merkel, Michael         TG Oetigheim            1969 1:26:25 M40  20
 98 Günther, Maximilian     run@enduvent.de         1994 1:26:32 MU2   2
104 Völkel, Torsten         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1972 1:26:47 M40  22
100 Klotzsch, Axel          BSG Merck               1986 1:26:48 MHK  11
101 Jugert, Christoph       Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1979 1:26:51 M30  19
103 Schuster, Herv‚                                 1979 1:26:52 M30  20
102 Vieira, Brito           Vier Stuttgarter        1972 1:26:53 M40  21
107 Abbogast, Olivier       Sessenheim              1974 1:26:58 M35  28
105 Winsnes, Björn          *Wissembourg            1977 1:27:03 M35  26
  7 Schweickhard, Tanja     LF Naheland Bad Kreuznac1987 1:27:05 WH    2
109 Moll, Gunther           VfL Ostelsheim          1972 1:27:07 M40  23
106 Kellerer, Stefan        LG Stadtwerke München   1975 1:27:08 M35  27
108 Dzida, Tino             LSG Karlsruhe           1974 1:27:08 M35  29
111 Glanzmann, Oliver       *Karlsruhe              1993 1:27:10 MHK  12
  8 Benning, Nicole         laufticker.de           1972 1:27:11 W40   2
110 Höschele, Jochen        EK Schwaikheim          1968 1:27:12 M45  17
113 Kämmerer, Dr. Hauke     LT Wendeplatte          1967 1:27:14 M45  18
112 Flickert, Patrick       Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1982 1:27:19 M30  21
121 Muller, Pascal          *Seltz                  1974 1:27:22 M35  33
119 Braun, Heiko            R+V Triathlon Team      1974 1:27:23 M35  31
114 Weinsheimer, Tim        Sowwerummer Peedchestred1980 1:27:26 M30  22
115 Fritz, Eberhard         DAV Offenburg           1953 1:27:28 M60   2
116 Krämer, Timo            Esslingen               1972 1:27:28 M40  24
117 Klein, Andreas                                  1960 1:27:29 M50   8
118 Hrabowski, Maximilian   LSG Karlsruhe           1974 1:27:35 M35  30
120 Rothmund, Wolfgang      SG Stern Wörth          1978 1:27:41 M35  32
122 Von Schweinitz, Julius  KIT Lauftreff           1986 1:27:41 MHK  13
125 Dietzel, Oliver         LG Race Turtles         1970 1:27:53 M40  25
127 Lamade, Thomas          Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1975 1:27:56 M35  34
123 Werning, Thomas         Neunkirchen             1966 1:27:59 M45  19
124 Schneider, Dieter       LG Steinlach            1954 1:27:59 M55   1
126 Grohmann, Raphael       ASC Konstanz            1959 1:28:00 M50   9
128 Blickle, Thomas         SZ Jungingen            1975 1:28:12 M35  35
129 Schelkle, Fritz         LG - Filder             1968 1:28:16 M45  20
133 Faltermann, Andreas     OTT SILLA               1970 1:28:18 M40  27
132 Bronner, Jean-Philippe  Glabbicher Rennschnecken1977 1:28:21 M35  37
130 Riffel, Oliver          LT Karlsdorf-Neurhard   1969 1:28:22 M40  26
131 Ohler, Sven                                     1978 1:28:26 M35  36
  9 Lippold, Julia          LG Filder               1986 1:28:27 WH    3
140 Heyl, Siegfried         memler                  1954 1:28:40 M55   2
134 Ölmez, Halil            TuS Griesheim           1965 1:28:43 M45  21
137 Stauß, Frank            TB Tailfingen           1970 1:28:43 M40  28
136 Heil, Carsten           LG Ohmbachsee           1976 1:28:48 M35  38
138 Dausch, Hans            LC Waldachtal           1952 1:28:51 M60   3
139 Maier, Martin           LSG Karlsruhe           1961 1:28:54 M50  10
141 Memmer, Dominik         Tv Hauenstein           1981 1:28:55 M30  23
142 Schoch, Wolfgang        Karlsruher Lemminge     1980 1:28:56 M30  24
144 Karl, Dirk              TSG Grünstadt           1968 1:29:07 M45  23
146 Dürr, Klaus             LSG Iffezheim           1971 1:29:08 M40  29
143 Dickenschied, Jörn      Tus 04 Monzingen        1988 1:29:10 MHK  14
145 Becker, Ludger          VfL Ostelsheim          1960 1:29:12 M50  11
160 Siebert, Armin          *Dachau                 1966 1:29:17 M45  25
147 Wagner, Michael         TV Neulingen            1973 1:29:19 M40  30
149 Schuster, Thierry       ASL ROBERTSAU           1970 1:29:22 M40  32
148 Nageleisen, Markus      RMSV Ehrenstetten       1970 1:29:24 M40  31
150 Stahlkopf, Sebastian    Forstenrieder SC Team Er1980 1:29:29 M30  25
152 Reiff, Thomas           TG Schömberg            1969 1:29:33 M40  33
156 Rudolph, Henning        ASG Tria Hockenheim     1962 1:29:33 M50  14
151 Deißner, Felix          Team Sport Evolution    1988 1:29:34 MHK  15
153 Kühne, Heiko                                    1963 1:29:34 M50  12
155 Juchheim, Ekkehard                              1961 1:29:36 M50  13
 11 Hochlener, Angela       TV Rheinau              1967 1:29:37 W45   1
154 Scholz, Volker          LG Filder               1969 1:29:40 M40  34
159 Gabel, Marwin           Budo Club Zeiskam       1966 1:29:43 M45  24
 10 Pascher, Andrea         Team Exotenwald TSG Wein1970 1:29:43 W40   3
158 Zwicker, Thomas         LT Illingen             1961 1:29:51 M50  15
161 Mienert, Oliver         Runners Point Ulm       1973 1:29:52 M40  36
164 Pulfer, Martin          TV Immenstadt           1978 1:29:55 M35  40
163 Engel, Ingo             TSG Grünstadt           1974 1:29:59 M35  39
162 Sitzenstuhl, Michael    *Landau                 1963 1:30:00 M50  16
165 Janz, Dirk              *Wiesbaden              1971 1:30:12 M40  37
166 Schwarzer, Markus       Heart Racer Team Heidelb1979 1:30:22 M30  26
168 Michel, S?ren           MC PIRATE               1978 1:30:29 M35  41
169 Kunz, Martin            Eiscaf‚ Winkler         1974 1:30:32 M35  42
170 Schreiner, Lucas        *Karlsruhe              1992 1:30:32 MHK  16
171 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang  Post_SV Tübingen        1965 1:30:33 M45  26
167 Pfeifer, Michael        LC Donnersberg          1962 1:30:34 M50  17
 12 Weigand, Annemarie      TV Schriesheim          1984 1:30:36 WH    4
172 Hilgers, Markus         LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1966 1:30:40 M45  27
173 Morgenstern, Kai        TSV 1886 Kandel         1973 1:30:57 M40  38
176 Jaguttis, Manfred       Tv.Schiltach            1961 1:31:00 M50  19
175 Peinemann, Peter        SV Dießen               1959 1:31:04 M50  18
174 Rudolphi, Markus        1. FC Kaiserslautern    1971 1:31:08 M40  39
179 Doll, Carsten           LG Rülzheim             1979 1:31:10 M30  27
178 John, Stefan                                    1966 1:31:22 M45  29
 13 Bush, Julia             LG Pfinztal             1983 1:31:23 W30   2
177 Rapp, Hans-Dieter       Landau                  1968 1:31:26 M45  28
 14 Büchler, Petra                                  1968 1:31:27 W45   2
181 Harnischmacher, Martin  SC Karlsbad             1977 1:31:33 M35  43
182 Hoffmann, Jürgen        LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1953 1:31:36 M60   4
183 Beck, Rainer            Sportfreunde Forchheim  1964 1:31:36 M45  31
180 Irschfeld, Alexander    Meddys LWT Koblenz      1964 1:31:41 M45  30
188 Schröder, Uwe           sparda-team-rechberghaus1963 1:31:51 M50  21
184 Brück, Reinhard         TV Rheinzabern          1952 1:32:01 M60   5
186 Schwarz, Volker         Team Stadt Heidelberg   1963 1:32:02 M50  20
185 Steiner, Peter          VfB Gutenzell           1967 1:32:04 M45  32
187 Toby, Samuel                                    1965 1:32:14 M45  33
189 Grabowski, Jens         LG Filder               1972 1:32:20 M40  40
 16 Dunker, Sarah           RC Vorwärts Speyer      1978 1:32:21 W35   3
196 Lyhr, Markus            TV Haueneberstein       1963 1:32:22 M50  24
192 Krämer, Hans-Werner     TSG Margrethausen       1960 1:32:28 M50  23
193 Bischoff, Tom           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1964 1:32:28 M45  35
190 Schmidt, Dietmar        LG Neckar-Enz           1963 1:32:29 M50  22
195 Krotky, Matthias                                1972 1:32:29 M40  42
 15 Moroff, Luisa           GSV Maichingen Triathlon1996 1:32:30 WU2   1
191 Spitzer, Martin         IN-TEAM                 1966 1:32:33 M45  34
194 Moroff, Martin          GSV Maichingen Triathlon1970 1:32:35 M40  41
197 Thieme, Patrick         TV Offenbach            1976 1:32:53 M35  44
198 Polzer, Olaf            LT Herbrechtingen       1970 1:32:56 M40  43
201 Fischer, Andreas        TEAM AR SPORT Asperg    1980 1:32:57 M30  28
202 Schmidt, Frank          SV Spirkelbach          1965 1:33:00 M45  37
205 Conrad, Torsten         *Rodalben               1974 1:33:01 M35  46
199 Kling, Steffen          LT Karlstern            1974 1:33:04 M35  45
207 Podolak, Roland         SSV Ulm                 1955 1:33:09 M55   3
200 Sommer, Frank           VfL Ostelsheim          1965 1:33:11 M45  36
215 Hörer, Florian          *Markgröningen          1981 1:33:13 M30  29
216 Unfried, Tobias         *Schwieberdingen        1981 1:33:13 M30  30
204 Früh, Marcel            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1984 1:33:19 MHK  17
210 Münchbach, Stefan                               1972 1:33:20 M40  45
203 Stritzinger, Martin     Laufteam Felsenland     1961 1:33:24 M50  25
206 Hebich, Thomas          TSG Maxdorf             1970 1:33:26 M40  44
 17 Seehase, Petra          TG Ötigheim             1966 1:33:30 W45   3
209 Jarisch, Mario          SV Würtingen            1967 1:33:32 M45  38
212 Küster, Jochen          TV Maikammer            1962 1:33:35 M50  26
213 Hahn, Harald                                    1965 1:33:35 M45  40
220 Czenskowski, Harald     LG Rülzheim             1962 1:33:39 M50  28
211 Deger, Manfred                                  1965 1:33:42 M45  39
214 V. Rhein, Gerold                                1963 1:33:43 M50  27
221 Raus, Sebastian         Team Exotenwald TSG Wein1982 1:33:43 M30  31
208 Mattes, Maximilian      QuälDichDuSau2013       1990 1:33:45 MHK  18
219 Langer, Winfried        SV Illingen             1965 1:33:46 M45  41
218 Bucher, Beat            *Kriens                 1974 1:33:49 M35  47
 18 Schmidt, Lena           LSG Karlsruhe           1986 1:33:54 WH    5
217 Klevenhaus, Norbert     TSV Annweiler           1956 1:33:56 M55   4
224 Traub, Uwe              SV Rotfelden            1962 1:33:58 M50  29
229 Schwarz, Paul           IPM Karlsruhe           1956 1:33:59 M55   5
222 Ziegler, Till           R+V Triathlon Team      1977 1:34:07 M35  48
231 Holzberger, Valentin    Maklerexpert Valentin Ho1961 1:34:13 M50  32
234 Frank, Matthias         *Eggenstein             1963 1:34:14 M50  33
226 Schwartner, Jochen      Poseidon Worms          1970 1:34:16 M40  47
230 Schnorr, Paul-Ludwig    TV Rheinzabern          1970 1:34:19 M40  48
236 Hufgard, Peter          TSG Kleinostheim        1975 1:34:19 M35  49
223 Schmidt, Andreas        Kaiserslautern          1968 1:34:21 M45  42
235 Saumer, Daniel          FSSV Karlsruhe          1965 1:34:21 M45  43
225 Sünder, Marc            Karibikpiraten          1971 1:34:22 M40  46
227 Veh, Reinhard           Durlach                 1963 1:34:25 M50  30
237 Bank, Dietmar           FSSV Karlsruhe          1970 1:34:27 M40  49
245 Sudheimer, Stephan      TC Backnang             1978 1:34:33 M35  50
238 Huckle, Andreas         Sportfreunde Forchheim  1964 1:34:35 M45  44
242 Grabisch, Edgar         TGV-WINZERHAUSEN        1955 1:34:38 M55   8
228 Gabelmann, Wolfgang     Spesbach                1960 1:34:41 M50  31
233 Hulm, Jakob             Plaza Fitness Center    1958 1:34:43 M55   7
243 Basse, Rolf             RSV Tria Bühlertal      1964 1:34:43 M45  45
248 Theurer, Tim            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1981 1:34:43 M30  34
232 Bellenberg, Bernd       LG Filder               1957 1:34:47 M55   6
246 Meier, Alexander                                1982 1:34:47 M30  33
255 Biebesheimer, Volker    FC Teutonia 08 Weiler e.1953 1:34:49 M60   7
259 Schmitz, Franck         ASL ROBERTSAU           1971 1:34:49 M40  51
247 Damm, Wolfgang          *Östringen              1952 1:34:50 M60   6
244 Becker, Michael         *Waldbronn              1990 1:34:56 MHK  19
249 Birkenmayer, Frank      Immer wieder Samstags   1974 1:34:57 M35  51
240 Schimpf, Werner         TV Bad Bergzabern       1946 1:35:00 M65   1
251 Ullmann, Lars                                   1968 1:35:04 M45  47
252 Kotschy, Matthias       BASF Werksfeuerwehr     1975 1:35:04 M35  52
241 Schubj, Sergej          *Mannheim               1980 1:35:09 M30  32
256 Wölkerling, Rainer      ACCENON Zeiterfassung un1962 1:35:09 M50  35
250 Arslan, Cemalettin      Gazelle Pforzheim / Köni1968 1:35:12 M45  46
239 Brose, Sven             TC Backnang             1972 1:35:13 M40  50
258 Dieterle, Werner        SV Rotfelden            1964 1:35:13 M45  48
253 König, Rudi             TV Kieselbronn          1961 1:35:14 M50  34
274 Wagner, Harry           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1956 1:35:17 M55   9
260 Kallisch, Thomas        The B-Site Baumholder   1966 1:35:20 M45  49
262 Weißlen, Eckart         Rhein Radar Runners     1970 1:35:20 M40  52
261 Brandenstein, Frank     *Mainz                  1963 1:35:24 M50  36
254 Autenrieth, Benjamin    ASC Ulm                 1985 1:35:27 MHK  20
 19 Wollfarth, Claudia      LSG Karlsruhe           1966 1:35:33 W45   4
257 Magin, Stefan           Schifferstadt           1976 1:35:34 M35  53
264 Döringer, Patrik        LCO Edenkoben           1968 1:35:39 M45  50
267 Großmann, Dieter        *Sersheim               1963 1:35:41 M50  37
 21 Schalyo, Beate          SPVGG Heiniet           1976 1:35:41 W35   4
265 Anstett, Bernd          *Karlsruhe              1975 1:35:44 M35  54
271 Lehmann, Nico           INGE 34 rennt!          1971 1:35:52 M40  55
 20 Stirnimann, Gisela      LC Bad Dürkheim         1979 1:35:54 W30   3
263 Eric, Knabl             TV 1861 ST.Wendel       1969 1:35:59 M40  53
275 Hetzel, Dave            The-B-Site Baumholder   1971 1:35:59 M40  56
268 Scheib, Bernhard        TV Hauenstein           1960 1:36:06 M50  38
 22 Marzluf, Birgit         TG Ötigheim             1966 1:36:06 W45   5
270 Himmelsbach, Stefan     FV Leopoldshafen        1964 1:36:09 M45  52
273 Platz, Matthias         TSV Talheim             1976 1:36:09 M35  56
272 Walgenbach, Jens                                1977 1:36:15 M35  55
276 Roser, Frank            *Pforzheim              1958 1:36:17 M55  10
268 Stolze, Ray                                     1969 1:36:19 M40  54
266 Masser, Michael         LG Rülzheim             1968 1:36:20 M45  51
282 Hoppe, Arnold           *Essen                  1963 1:36:27 M50  40
277 Jäger, Sascha           TSV Talheim             1974 1:36:30 M35  57
278 Thomas, Schmich         LT SPARKASSE HEIDELBERG 1955 1:36:33 M55  11
 23 Lang, Carmen            Sparda Team Rechberghaus1975 1:36:34 W35   5
281 Schauf, Sebastian       Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen  1981 1:36:42 M30  35
280 Lopez, Marco            Tri Team SSV Ettlingen (1974 1:36:43 M35  58
305 von der Ohe, Kai        BLT Stuttgart           1967 1:36:44 M45  61
279 Kuszyk, Paul            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1961 1:36:54 M50  39
291 Ring, Christian         Nike+                   1976 1:36:54 M35  60
293 Röper, Nicolas          Cool Runners            1980 1:36:57 M30  36
297 Becker, Holger                                  1965 1:36:59 M45  58
288 Colberg, Rolf           psd-Bank Karlsruhe      1950 1:37:07 M60   8
284 Diwes, Andreas          TV Rheinau              1966 1:37:08 M45  53
285 Willems, Armin          LSG-Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1968 1:37:08 M45  54
290 Möhrke, Frank           LG SV Klingenmünster    1967 1:37:08 M45  55
300 Loos, Rainer            Poipurunner             1962 1:37:09 M50  43
286 Witt, Michael           Gazelle Pforzheim       1976 1:37:10 M35  59
283 Schleicher, Ralf        kinzigrunners           1960 1:37:11 M50  41
287 Akin, Aydin             Gazelle Pforzheim/Königs1971 1:37:12 M40  57
298 Zabanoff, Peter         Fit in Lautern e.V.     1965 1:37:13 M45  59
301 Klausmann, Uwe          Team Kinzigtallauf      1962 1:37:18 M50  44
289 Berscheid, Bernd        LCO Edenkoben           1960 1:37:20 M50  42
299 Walter, Christian       SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1987 1:37:25 MHK  21
 24 Stiegler, Petra         ULG/TV Flein            1965 1:37:31 W45   6
294 Heigl, Reiner           SV Ludwigsburg          1964 1:37:34 M45  56
302 Schweitzer, Klaus       Hunsrück Marathon e.V.  1958 1:37:35 M55  13
295 Steimer, Jürgen         LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1964 1:37:36 M45  57
308 Schyma, Christian       ASV Grünwettersbach     1965 1:37:39 M45  62
292 Hanauer, Andr?          LT Karlsruhe            1957 1:37:42 M55  12
309 Schwarzwälder, Kai-Uwe  TV-Denzlingen           1968 1:37:47 M45  63
296 Holzleitner, Franz      Lauftreff Pfohren       1950 1:37:48 M60   9
345 Abel, Bastian           *Köln                   1987 1:37:51 MHK  26
315 Lutz, Andreas           SC Ilsfeld              1987 1:37:56 MHK  22
312 Neitzel, Achim          LLG St. Augustin        1964 1:38:00 M45  65
303 Christel, Armin         LT Wendeplatte          1969 1:38:06 M40  58
313 Gött, Tobias            Sportfreunde Forchheim  1967 1:38:10 M45  66
317 Dioses, Oswald                                  1963 1:38:10 M50  45
311 Cronauer, Torsten       SV Münchweiler 85       1969 1:38:11 M40  59
307 Krau, Yannick                                   1976 1:38:12 M35  61
 25 Höninger, Christine     LT Kirchheim            1969 1:38:12 W40   4
306 Staiger, Harald         SG Commerzbank Stuttgart1954 1:38:13 M55  14
310 Adams, Joachim          *Speyer                 1966 1:38:13 M45  64
304 Baurycza, Thomas        Nufringen               1965 1:38:17 M45  60
318 Hanebeck, Benjamin      Kinderchirurgie Uni-Heid1980 1:38:21 M30  38
322 Werner, Markus          SSC Karlsruhe           1967 1:38:22 M45  69
328 Imhoff, Andreas         TV Bad Bergzabern       1959 1:38:24 M50  48
319 Piela, Paul             Eintracht Lambsheim     1964 1:38:27 M45  68
314 Celikates, Ralf         BSG Fiducia / Team Erdig1966 1:38:28 M45  67
316 Dold, Daniel                                    1981 1:38:30 M30  37
330 Pitschi, Patric         Fit in Lautern e.V.     1974 1:38:30 M35  63
323 Schweitzer, Stefan      *Altenglan              1982 1:38:31 M30  39
326 Lempart, Waldemar       memler.de               1962 1:38:41 M50  47
329 Körner, Thorsten                                1971 1:38:41 M40  60
321 Müller, Armin                                   1958 1:38:42 M55  15
331 Meister, Steffen        *Zweibrücken            1969 1:38:42 M40  61
320 Müller, Andreas         Laufteam Pirmasens      1976 1:38:43 M35  62
332 Paul, Robert            Glabbicher Rennschnecken1977 1:38:45 M35  64
333 Höwler, Dieter          LLG Wonnegau            1956 1:38:47 M55  16
 28 Verg‚, Emmanuelle       TV Bretten Lauftreff    1972 1:38:49 W40   6
 27 Meier, Birgit           SG Stern Mannheim       1973 1:38:52 W40   5
325 Schulz, Stefan          TSG Maxdorf             1968 1:38:54 M45  70
334 Weiler, Benjamin        *Pforzheim              1983 1:38:54 M30  40
324 Paul, Jürgen            Laufteam Pirmasens      1963 1:38:56 M50  46
 26 Gaab, Katja             Laufteam Pirmasens      1979 1:38:56 W30   4
335 Röbsen, Torsten         LG Region Karlsruhe     1965 1:39:03 M45  72
337 Brand, Harry            TSG Grünstadt           1964 1:39:04 M45  73
343 Rigo, Käfer             *Homburg                1964 1:39:06 M45  76
327 Wiwie, Bernd            ASMU                    1965 1:39:09 M45  71
353 Kirsch, Bernhard        Adidas Intersport Haco R1964 1:39:09 M45  77
340 Jung, Rainer            TSV Sandhofen           1971 1:39:10 M40  62
336 Plaßwich, Sven          TEAM AR SPORT Asperg    1984 1:39:17 MHK  23
339 Vukoja, Mladen          Lauffeuer Passion Runner1965 1:39:18 M45  74
347 Frisch, Jochen          runningartist           1958 1:39:19 M55  17
352 Fettinger, Armin        Lauftreff Viernheim     1962 1:39:22 M50  51
344 Leitner, Raphael        Meckenheim              1992 1:39:24 MHK  25
338 Elzer, Armin                                    1977 1:39:26 M35  65
 32 Falkenberg, Anja        The RainRunners         1969 1:39:29 W40   7
341 Gebers, Henrik          SV Nabern               1984 1:39:30 MHK  24
342 Paproth, Stefan         SV Nabern               1966 1:39:30 M45  75
351 Dietrich, Volker        *Bühl                   1983 1:39:32 M30  41
348 Herzberg, Juergen       Glabbicher Rennschnecken1963 1:39:33 M50  49
355 Steinführer, Thorsten   Lauftreff Ingelheim     1959 1:39:35 M50  52
350 Holz, Reinhard          *Mannheim               1952 1:39:39 M60  10
 29 Endres, Kristin                                 1982 1:39:43 W30   5
354 Bachmann, Dennis        SV Gossersweiler-Stein  1991 1:39:44 MHK  28
363 Grether, Oliver         *Stutensee              1987 1:39:44 MHK  30
346 Gräber, Nils                                    1985 1:39:45 MHK  27
 31 Westerhorstmann, Christ 1.FC Kaiserslautern     1986 1:39:45 WH    7
 30 Wiese, Meike            SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1987 1:39:46 WH    6
360 Weiser, Stephan         Nike+                   1986 1:39:49 MHK  29
349 Halbroth, Alexander     LLG Wonnegau            1963 1:39:51 M50  50
358 Heller, Tobias                                  1979 1:39:54 M30  42
367 Recktenwald, Norbert    LTF Tri Winterbach      1956 1:39:56 M55  18
356 Starke, Nico                                    1968 1:40:12 M45  78
359 Nicke, Andreas          1.FC KAISERSLAUTERN     1969 1:40:14 M40  63
362 Faller, Werner          Immer wieder Samstags   1970 1:40:15 M40  64
365 Lutz, Udo               LC Bad Dürkheim         1968 1:40:19 M45  80
364 Hauck, Stefan                                   1964 1:40:23 M45  79
357 Hirselandt, Lutz        TUS 06 Heltersberg      1959 1:40:29 M50  53
361 Paulus, Herbert         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1959 1:40:30 M50  54
378 Maier, Reinhard         TG Viktoria Augsburg    1955 1:40:30 M55  19
 34 Schwarz, Liesel         LTF Winterbach          1957 1:40:36 W55   2
369 Drißler, Harald         TV Dannstadt            1971 1:40:42 M40  65
368 Rudolph, Martin         LSG Karlsruhe           1962 1:40:45 M50  55
399 Klumpp, Andreas         memler.de               1973 1:40:48 M40  71
373 Morgante, Carlo         Team Evaldo Mühlacker   1965 1:40:49 M45  83
376 Miklaucic, Darko        SG Stern Mannheim       1967 1:40:53 M45  84
369 Giesinger, Markus       TV Kieselbronn          1965 1:40:55 M45  81
 33 Kohl, Sylva             *Sinzig                 1960 1:41:00 W50   1
377 Auer, Benny             Trifels Fitness World   1981 1:41:05 M30  43
385 Weigel, Ralf            DJK-SV-Phönix Schifferst1969 1:41:06 M40  69
371 Schimmer, Thorsten                              1977 1:41:10 M35  66
379 Burckhardt, Hans-Peter  VfL Sindelfingen Tria   1963 1:41:13 M50  58
380 Schlipf, Thorsten       Vfl Sindelfingen Tria   1972 1:41:13 M40  66
372 Lindel, Wolfgang        *Nattheim               1965 1:41:14 M45  82
366 Hetzler, Florian        TV Bad Bergzabern       1993 1:41:17 MHK  31
390 Marx, Matthias          LTF Mauschbach          1955 1:41:20 M55  20
384 Huber, Welf             Für Annika              1969 1:41:21 M40  68
375 Berger, Berthold        JustForFun              1963 1:41:25 M50  57
407 Ober, Pierrot           ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1964 1:41:26 M45  87
383 Boldyrett, Markus                               1960 1:41:31 M50  60
 35 Pelit, Aldona           LT Ettlingen            1973 1:41:33 W40   8
386 Danksas, Zilvinas       LG Pfinztal             1976 1:41:36 M35  67
382 Hartding, Gerd          *Ludwigshafen           1963 1:41:40 M50  59
381 Schulte, Markus         LTF Köllertal           1972 1:41:51 M40  67
397 Harte, Norbert                                  1963 1:41:52 M50  61
387 Horr, Markus            SG Assenheim-Dannstadt  1974 1:41:53 M35  68
388 Koch, Gerhard           WiWa-KL                 1953 1:41:54 M60  11
392 Heinz, Hans-Joachim     TSV Annweiler           1949 1:41:54 M60  12
398 Perschmann, Olav        LLG Drei Buchen         1960 1:41:54 M50  62
389 Paulus, Michael         TUS Niederkirchen       1976 1:41:56 M35  69
391 Dericks, Thomas                                 1981 1:42:00 M30  44
395 Pusch, Christian        TSG Maxdorf             1974 1:42:08 M35  71
400 Kiefer, Wolfram         *Offenburg              1962 1:42:12 M50  63
396 Kühn-Lorenz, Peter      boetronic-winkyouth     1969 1:42:13 M40  70
402 Thoms, Simon            Triathlon & Friends 1980 1:42:13 M30  46
415 Lutz, Paul              Vollspacken             1994 1:42:16 MU2   3
423 Siegmund, Erich         LLG Wonnegau            1951 1:42:22 M60  13
411 Luda, Bernd             TriCity Darmstadt       1970 1:42:24 M40  73
393 Dietrich, Daniel        Die Höllenhunde         1978 1:42:25 M35  70
409 Benz, Thomas            RSV Tria Bühlertal      1981 1:42:26 M30  47
401 Morcinczyk, Peter       LC Michelstadt          1960 1:42:27 M50  64
394 Thiel, Eberhard         TV Rheinau              1981 1:42:28 M30  45
405 Rubert, Timm            Rhodt                   1973 1:42:29 M40  72
 36 von Kutzleben, Sarah    TSG Kleinostheim        1973 1:42:29 W40   9
429 Gemmecke, Ralf          Unit-TV Sportgruppe     1961 1:42:30 M50  68
418 Berg, Christian         TC Offenbach            1977 1:42:32 M35  72
420 Frässle, Frank          racingteam attack freibu1966 1:42:34 M45  90
414 Trapp, Horst            Lauf Team Felsenland    1958 1:42:37 M55  22
419 Acker, Jochen           LCO Edenkoben           1966 1:42:38 M45  89
433 Söls, Michael           FC Südstern Karlsruhe   1967 1:42:38 M45  95
416 Hettesheimer, Harry     *Dettenheim             1962 1:42:48 M50  66
404 Mizdrak, Artur          Elektrimont             1967 1:42:50 M45  85
 37 Becker, Annette         VfL Ostelsheim          1962 1:42:50 W50   2
433 Schüber, Michael        FC Südstern             1963 1:42:51 M50  69
427 Radon, Frank            *Annweiler              1975 1:42:53 M35  75
403 Fischer, Georg          TuS Griesheim           1961 1:42:54 M50  65
426 Dyck, Walter            Exerzierplatz Karlsruhe 1975 1:42:54 M35  74
413 Jürgens, Robert         *Karlsruhe              1989 1:42:56 MHK  32
437 Pietrzak, Ivo           Vollspacken             1963 1:42:56 M50  70
408 Haber, Josef            LG MuLi                 1956 1:42:59 M55  21
412 Henz, Thomas            SporTecPro              1966 1:43:00 M45  88
406 Schmid, Werner          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1964 1:43:03 M45  86
421 Bläß, Benjamin          Tc Chaos viernheim      1980 1:43:05 M30  49
435 Möhringer, Detlev       *Ettenheim              1966 1:43:06 M45  96
417 Hanisch, Stephan        RC Vorwärts Speyer      1963 1:43:09 M50  67
449 Jung, Jochen            The B-Site Baumholder   1977 1:43:09 M35  79
422 Ebert, Alexander        *Engelsbrand            1978 1:43:11 M35  73
410 Eble, Daniel            LT Ettlingen            1979 1:43:14 M30  48
424 Rinck, Thorsten         TUS Hochspeyer          1979 1:43:15 M30  50
453 Dutzi, Michael                                  1985 1:43:15 MHK  36
425 Haag, Joachim           LG Geroldseck Lahr      1965 1:43:16 M45  91
436 Girke, Christopher      1.FC Kaiserslautern     1984 1:43:16 MHK  33
447 Pfeiffer, Bernd-Markus  TV 03 Wörth             1966 1:43:24 M45  97
444 Pfeiffer-Unckisch, Fran Tus Glan-Münchweiler    1969 1:43:28 M40  74
428 Dilg, Volker            LF Sonntagsbummler      1967 1:43:33 M45  92
430 Thangarajah, Alexander                          1975 1:43:36 M35  76
441 Biehl, Klaus            runnersclub mainz       1953 1:43:36 M60  15
461 Riegler, Andreas        *Schwetzingen           1965 1:43:41 M45 100
431 Gasper, Richard         Therapiezentrum Ludwigsm1967 1:43:42 M45  93
464 Götz, Matthias                                  1964 1:43:43 M45 101
471 Wettinger, Heiner       DUV                     1959 1:43:48 M50  74
450 Rickel, Thorsten        LG MuLi                 1974 1:43:49 M35  80
460 Losat, Jörg             Rhein-Neckar Lauftreff  1978 1:43:49 M35  82
 40 Schlippe, Gudrun        LT Ettlingen            1955 1:43:49 W55   3
 41 Augsten, Karin          Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen  1981 1:43:49 W30   6
443 Schulz, Michael         GYC                     1963 1:43:51 M50  71
440 Hirsch, Andreas         DUV                     1977 1:43:52 M35  77
432 Martin, Denis           Friend-Team             1968 1:43:53 M45  94
439 Fien, Oskar             VfL Freudenstadt        1950 1:43:54 M60  14
448 Bade, Paul Wilhelm      *Stuttgart              1984 1:43:54 MHK  35
 38 Windecker, Silke        LSG Karlsruhe           1973 1:43:54 W40  10
 42 Möller, Gesa            *Stuttgart              1982 1:43:54 W30   7
 45 Trapp, Angelika         Laufteam Felsenland     1972 1:43:55 W40  12
458 Grießmer, Andreas       Feuerwehr Bundenthal    1968 1:43:56 M45  99
457 Meyer, Didier           Lauf-Team-Felsenland    1967 1:43:57 M45  98
 39 Krau, Susanne                                   1971 1:43:57 W40  11
 43 Lehmann, Ute            INGE 34 rennt!          1977 1:43:58 W35   6
 44 Harnisch, Silke         VLG Maximiliansau       1967 1:43:59 W45   7
451 Vetter, Björn           LT Endingen             1979 1:44:00 M30  51
437 Thoma, Clemens          *Fellbach               1985 1:44:05 MHK  34
455 Schnitter, Markus       Glabbicher Rennschnecken1974 1:44:05 M35  81
445 Rilling, Jörg           TV Offenbach            1962 1:44:07 M50  72
456 Flörchinger, Ulrich     Laufstall Dudenhofen    1961 1:44:07 M50  73
446 Zwingert, Rudi          *Baden Baden            1954 1:44:08 M55  23
442 Landvogt, Marco         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1976 1:44:09 M35  78
467 Gentsch, Andreas        Freude-am-Laufen-Team e.1978 1:44:09 M35  84
468 Gentsch, Sascha         Freude-am-Laufen-Team e.1981 1:44:10 M30  53
454 Reinhardt, Wilhelm      BSG Bosch               1983 1:44:18 M30  52
474 Knobel, Stefan          Lauftreff Rhein-Neckar  1979 1:44:18 M30  55
484 Albrech, Steffen        *Landau                 1983 1:44:30 M30  57
469 Klosterhuis, Gerrit     Biologische Station Bonn1979 1:44:31 M30  54
485 Albrech, Dominik        *Landau                 1985 1:44:31 MHK  37
452 von Mezynski, Dr. Walte vM-Team                 1953 1:44:33 M60  16
470 Malohn, Meiko           Team Evaldo Mühlacker   1953 1:44:33 M60  17
465 Wagner, Thomas          Kinderchirurgie Uni-Heid1965 1:44:38 M45 102
 46 Pulfer, Alice           TV Immenstadt           1975 1:44:41 W35   7
483 Dünkelberg, Frank       *Bann                   1972 1:44:43 M40  80
462 Kudler, Vinzenz         SFG Serres              1940 1:44:48 M70   1
485 Burgard, Steffen        *Wernersberg            1985 1:44:50 MHK  37
480 Kleeberger, Martin      *Pfinztal               1971 1:44:56 M40  79
466 Hos, Martin                                     1976 1:44:57 M35  83
459 Knauf, Josef            Freinsheim              1956 1:44:58 M55  24
463 Illing, Thomas          ST Joseph runners       1969 1:45:02 M40  75
475 Wind, Andreas           *Böhl - Iggelheim       1971 1:45:02 M40  78
472 Menzel, Olaf            Die Höllenhunde         1973 1:45:07 M40  76
 48 Löw, Andrea             Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1973 1:45:07 W40  13
477 Raabe, Tino             *Karlsruhe              1980 1:45:13 M30  56
489 Küting, Niclas          *Oestrich-Winkel        1990 1:45:13 MHK  40
481 Scheiber, Roland        Schallodenbach          1957 1:45:14 M55  25
476 Schichta, Norbert       TSV Talheim             1961 1:45:15 M50  75
 47 Alber, Susanne          TSV Talheim             1963 1:45:15 W50   3
487 Siegel, Rolf            DJK Feudenheim          1951 1:45:21 M60  18
478 Heinze, Peter           LG Bodensee             1962 1:45:26 M50  76
482 Noack, Frank            RC Vorwärts Speyer      1965 1:45:26 M45 103
473 Neumann, Michael        Lauftreff Ingelheim     1969 1:45:30 M40  77
 49 Thiele, Sonja           LSG Karlsruhe           1988 1:45:33 WH    8
491 Riedel, Hermann         LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1956 1:45:37 M55  27
494 Maier, Andreas          The RainRunners         1967 1:45:40 M45 105
479 Schuster, Roland        LC Zürich               1962 1:45:41 M50  77
493 Winkler, Uwe            DJK Matienstatt         1964 1:45:45 M45 104
498 Ajo, Samuli                                     1975 1:45:58 M35  86
 52 Gomez, Carole           ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1964 1:45:58 W45   9
495 Greiner, Sven           LG ALLAHOPP             1975 1:45:59 M35  85
490 Waldherr, Roland        Plaza Fitness Leonberg  1957 1:46:05 M55  26
501 Ammok, Volker           SG-Großfischlingen      1957 1:46:06 M55  28
503 Franke, Jens            *Stuttgart              1979 1:46:06 M30  58
496 Schneider, Volker                               1966 1:46:08 M45 106
488 Sasse, Alexander        GSV Maichingen Triathlon1992 1:46:12 MHK  39
492 Hirsch, Werner          DUV                     1952 1:46:18 M60  19
502 Krieger, Reiner         Psv Neustadt            1953 1:46:27 M60  20
506 Lang, Matthias          DAV                     1965 1:46:29 M45 108
519 Gomez, Manuel           ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1962 1:46:30 M50  84
500 Bernhard, Max Roger     Tri Team SSV Ettlingen  1959 1:46:33 M50  78
 51 Rösler, Ute             1. FC Kaiserslautern    1964 1:46:33 W45   8
499 Van Hauten, Benjamin    *Heidelberg             1988 1:46:34 MHK  41
508 Kunert, Lars            Dummschulschwänzer      1986 1:46:35 MHK  42
509 Fähnrich, Stefan        *Karlsruhe              1978 1:46:36 M35  87
512 Hay, Yannick            TC Freckenfeld          1995 1:46:37 MU2   4
510 Mikolajczyk, Jens       Cool Runners            1980 1:46:42 M30  59
511 Schäfer, Thomas                                 1959 1:46:43 M50  81
 50 Sterzing, Yvonne        *Heidelberg             1977 1:46:46 W35   8
497 Möhlmann, Egon          LT Ettlingen            1947 1:46:48 M65   2
518 Frey, Felix             TUS Sankt Martin        1964 1:46:48 M45 109
504 Scholz, Matthias        TSG Maxdorf             1965 1:46:49 M45 107
 53 Felk, Anne              TSVEinsingen            1953 1:46:49 W60   1
505 Gruber, Hans            Breitensport Sinzheim   1961 1:46:53 M50  79
515 Arndt, Dieter           Hirschhorn              1970 1:46:53 M40  81
507 Hirsch, Harald          SV Börrstadt            1961 1:46:58 M50  80
517 Massie, Winfried        *Dossenheim             1951 1:47:01 M60  22
 54 Hermmann, Peggy         Tus Glan Münchweiler    1971 1:47:08 W40  14
514 Scheppan, Michael       Team Evaldo Mühlacker   1963 1:47:09 M50  83
 58 Glöckner, Sabrina       LG DUV                  1981 1:47:09 W30   8
522 Strasser, Pascal        ANA / Lauterbourg AC    1967 1:47:11 M45 110
535 Meinecke, Birger        DSE Deutsche Wetterdiens1970 1:47:13 M40  84
525 Cisse, Mamoudou Ba      *Neuhausen              1968 1:47:25 M45 111
 56 Kohler, Daniela         SV Rotfelden            1973 1:47:25 W40  15
526 Cisowski, Andreas       *Ludwigshafen           1958 1:47:27 M55  29
529 Knoll, Klaus            SV Reichweiler          1964 1:47:28 M45 112
524 Fritz, Dr. Gerhard      *Dannstadt-Schauernheim 1949 1:47:29 M60  23
516 Burghoff, Herbert                               1949 1:47:30 M60  21
527 Reinke, Ronald          LT Ettlingen            1954 1:47:31 M55  30
534 Wittmann, Ralf                                  1967 1:47:34 M45 114
513 Laub, Rouald                                    1963 1:47:35 M50  82
 61 Dages, Petra            LG Geroldseck Lahr      1964 1:47:39 W45  11
 55 Hildenbrandt, Franziska MTV Stuttgart           1985 1:47:41 WH    9
520 Budzinski, Jan          MTV Stuttgart           1979 1:47:42 M30  60
521 Betzhold, Franz         Karlsruher Lemminge     1983 1:47:43 M30  61
530 Kaiser, Udo             TSG Kaiserslautern      1953 1:47:51 M60  24
523 Greiner, Michael        Glabbicher Rennschnecken1971 1:47:52 M40  82
544 Gieseke, Stefan                                 1970 1:47:54 M40  85
 57 Formichella, Sabrina                            1985 1:47:55 WH   10
532 Governali, Salvatore    VLA Neunkirchen         1951 1:47:56 M60  25
 59 Sasse, Annette          tsv kuppingen           1971 1:47:56 W40  16
528 Paul, Mario             Froschfidel.de          1969 1:48:02 M40  83
539 Denkmann, Andreas       EmK Kandel-Neustadt-Spey1963 1:48:03 M50  87
536 Lenk, Thomas            SSC Karlsruhe           1960 1:48:10 M50  85
540 Schittone, Vincenzo     TSV Altenburg           1948 1:48:10 M65   3
537 Geiger, Hartmut         TuS Hockenheim/Worms    1951 1:48:15 M60  26
 60 Kranz, Ursula           Bennhausen              1966 1:48:15 W45  10
549 Adis, Daniel                                    1984 1:48:16 MHK  43
531 Biller, Frank           Glabbicher Rennschnecken1968 1:48:17 M45 113
 62 Knopf, Antje                                    1980 1:48:21 W30   9
548 Volz, Martin                                    1970 1:48:22 M40  86
538 Roller, Jürgen          Team Evaldo             1959 1:48:25 M50  86
542 Walentschka, Ralf       Lauf-Team-Felsenland    1967 1:48:25 M45 115
551 Öhl, Dirk                                       1974 1:48:25 M35  89
543 Van Venrooy, Walter     Lauf Team Felsenland    1957 1:48:26 M55  31
533 Broders, Holger         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1974 1:48:27 M35  88
552 Seel, Marc              TTG Neckarbischofsheim  1974 1:48:27 M35  90
553 Zeller, Lukas           TTG Neckarbischofsheim  1985 1:48:28 MHK  44
558 Schmitt, Edgar          LLG Wonnegau            1955 1:48:33 M55  32
 66 Tron, Cordula           TS Kiedrich             1971 1:48:35 W40  17
 65 Schmitt, Bettina        Lauftreff Ingelheim     1965 1:48:37 W45  12
 63 Straub, Conny           Team Evaldo Mühlacker   1958 1:48:40 W55   4
 67 Schulz, Jasmin          Metalheadz              1984 1:48:41 WH   11
554 Händel, Timo            *Wernersberg            1987 1:48:43 MHK  45
555 Herbert, Stöbener       TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 1:48:45 M50  90
546 Knauff, Jochen          *Tiefenthal             1959 1:48:48 M50  88
557 Berberich, Günther                              1963 1:48:51 M50  92
560 Gross, Hubert           Lußhardtläufer Hambrücke1959 1:48:54 M50  93
545 Schwind, Martin         LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1965 1:48:55 M45 116
559 Blank, Hannes           memler.de               1971 1:48:58 M40  87
566 Janz, Alexander         *Bonn                   1973 1:49:05 M40  88
541 Herbin, Christophe      *Speyer                 1979 1:49:10 M30  62
 71 Lempart, Helen          memler.de               1961 1:49:12 W50   5
567 Abdoulaye, Hamidou      ANA / Lauterbourg AC    1971 1:49:13 M40  89
 69 Kunz-Plapp, Tina                                1972 1:49:13 W40  18
556 Eberhard, Ralf          LLG Drei Buchen         1962 1:49:16 M50  91
569 Zach, Jürgen            LG Race Turtles         1968 1:49:18 M45 118
 64 Möhlmann, Ulla          LT Ettlingen            1954 1:49:18 W55   5
 68 Pfisterer, Sandra       LF Sonntagsbummler      1978 1:49:20 W35   9
570 Lannert, Werner         LC Michelstadt          1954 1:49:21 M55  33
580 Fromm, Johannes         *Karlsruhe              1960 1:49:23 M50  96
562 Steck, Steffen M.       LC Traubentreter        1975 1:49:24 M35  91
563 Kratzer, Stefan         www.it-connect.de       1962 1:49:24 M50  94
583 Ackermann, Pascal       ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1967 1:49:26 M45 121
547 Stenner, Stefan         Lauftreff Ingelheim     1960 1:49:28 M50  89
550 Sester, Alexander       Kaunertaler Gipfelkraxle1968 1:49:30 M45 117
564 Brukhart, Claus                                 1985 1:49:30 MHK  46
564 Gruber, Didier          *Mittelschaeffolsheim   1960 1:49:32 M50  95
561 Drexler, Egon           Lußhardtläufer Hambrücke1953 1:49:34 M60  27
568 Steinmetz, Jean-Paul    *MITTELHAUSEN           1949 1:49:36 M60  28
577 Congiu, Massimo         TG Stein                1974 1:49:42 M35  92
572 Hauer, Rüdiger          *Eberbach               1968 1:49:44 M45 120
579 Akdogan, Mustafa        *karlsruhe              1976 1:49:45 M35  93
584 Schmitz, Bernhard                               1990 1:49:46 MHK  47
 70 Hoffmann, Birgit        TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 1:49:46 W50   4
571 Bieler, Klaus           *Fahrenbach             1967 1:49:47 M45 119
576 Becker, Udo                                     1970 1:49:47 M40  91
574 Bühring, Jörg           Rastatter TV            1969 1:49:53 M40  90
589 Borell, Olivier         ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1966 1:49:53 M45 123
578 Adler, Michael          LSG Zeiskam             1969 1:50:00 M40  92
585 Ruping, Fabian          Kinderchirurgie Uni-Heid1985 1:50:02 MHK  48
 72 Dujmovic, Dagmar        1. FC Kaiserslautern    1965 1:50:03 W45  13
597 Laur, Andi              *Karlsruhe              1970 1:50:09 M40  94
604 Boettcher, Andreas                              1974 1:50:11 M35  95
581 Ladner, Wolfgang        TSG Maxdorf             1952 1:50:13 M60  29
586 König, Andreas          LG Billigheim-Mühlhofen 1967 1:50:13 M45 122
582 Wein, Norbert           LSG Karlsruhe           1952 1:50:16 M60  30
591 Rombach, Mathias        Immer wieder Samstags   1972 1:50:18 M40  93
588 Ryan, Paul              Lt. Nürtingen           1963 1:50:19 M50  97
573 Gremmelspacher, Rainer  MTG Mannheim Triathlon  1956 1:50:21 M55  34
 76 Roth, Sabine            *Fellbach               1981 1:50:23 W30  10
595 Reinhold, Claus         Lg Buhlbronn            1961 1:50:24 M50  99
 73 Schütt, Silke           Tus Glan-Münchweiler    1974 1:50:26 W35  10
587 Creutz, Holger          VLG Maximiliansau       1957 1:50:38 M55  36
596 Kaufmann, Joa                                   1966 1:50:38 M45 124
575 Herbin, Pascal          *Speyer                 1955 1:50:41 M55  35
 77 Hoffmann, Dorothee      Never give up           1966 1:50:43 W45  16
593 Kirchherr, Marc                                 1977 1:50:44 M35  94
600 Brödel, Joachim         TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 1:50:44 M50 100
601 Schilling, Dietmar      TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 1:50:44 M50 101
601 Schilling, Dietmar      TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 1:50:44 M50 101
590 Vogel Dr., Christian    TG Viktoria Augsburg    1963 1:50:49 M50  98
605 Kuhnle, Harald          SV. Langensteinbach     1956 1:50:49 M55  39
 74 Vogel, Miriam           TG Viktoria Augsburg    1967 1:50:49 W45  14
 75 Gairhos, Dorit          TG Viktoria Augsburg    1964 1:50:49 W45  15
598 Barz, Marcus            WiWa-KL                 1971 1:50:50 M40  95
592 Duffner, Andreas                                1958 1:50:53 M55  37
603 Ackermann, Jonas        TC Freinsheim           1994 1:50:56 MU2   5
 78 Delb?, Marine           *Überherrn              1987 1:51:00 WH   12
608 Schröder, Steffen       Pfinztal                1970 1:51:06 M40  96
594 Mair, Gunther           DJK Feudenheim          1955 1:51:08 M55  38
611 Hastenrath, Paul-Josef  Dauerlaufschule Köln    1956 1:51:08 M55  40
610 Ln, Sundaresan                                  1978 1:51:12 M35  96
614 Riecker, Wolfgang       LLG Wonnegau            1957 1:51:14 M55  41
616 Schmid, Jürgen                                  1968 1:51:20 M45 126
 82 Muller, Geraldine       GOMEZ                   1968 1:51:21 W45  18
 80 Lange, Natascha         TSV Amicitia Viernheim  1976 1:51:28 W35  11
613 Stripf, Roland                                  1963 1:51:37 M50 104
617 Hees, Jürgen                                    1973 1:51:38 M40  97
606 Scheele, Klaus          RSG Böblingen Triathlon 1962 1:51:40 M50 103
606 Freitag, Harald         RSG Böblingen Triathlon 1985 1:51:40 MHK  50
 81 Frohs, Manuela          Meddys LWT Koblenz      1971 1:51:41 W40  19
615 Schäfer, Hartmut        TV Bliesen              1963 1:51:45 M50 105
 79 Anton, Gabi             TV Bliesen              1964 1:51:45 W45  17
618 Krause, Matthias        Mutterstadt             1964 1:51:46 M45 127
599 Lahmers, Thorsten       Vfb Hochstadt           1990 1:51:55 MHK  49
609 Liebich, Norbert        Breitensport Sinzheim   1953 1:51:57 M60  31
620 Wehrle, Michael         *Waldshut               1956 1:52:00 M55  42
130 Bock, Evelin            memler.de               1964 1:52:00 W45  30
621 Hugger, Dieter          TF Feuerbach            1951 1:52:03 M60  32
 83 Merkel, Sabine          WiWa-KL                 1964 1:52:03 W45  19
631 Meyer, Andreas          SC Wernsbach Weihenzell 1961 1:52:05 M50 107
 85 Hülstrunk, Christine    *Koblenz                1973 1:52:05 W40  20
625 Obermeier, Dirk         R+V Triathlon Team      1973 1:52:07 M40  98
635 Rapp, Martin                                    1974 1:52:09 M35  98
630 Khan, Waqar             *Woerth am Rhein        1978 1:52:16 M35  97
622 Stuckert, Torsten       DZ BANK Runners         1963 1:52:23 M50 106
628 Fischer, Horst          *Sinsheim               1958 1:52:29 M55  43
643 Stojek, Thomas          *Bad Dürkheim           1956 1:52:29 M55  46
623 Knüpfer, Andreas        Laufschule Saar Pfalz   1953 1:52:30 M60  33
633 Moos, Johann            Verrückte Samstagmorgenl1961 1:52:31 M50 108
629 Fried, Arkadij          TS Germersheim          1973 1:52:34 M40  99
612 Schauseil, Michael                              1968 1:52:35 M45 125
619 Merz, Kevin                                     1997 1:52:36 MU2   6
634 Koch, Martin            Unitrd Runners  of Pfalz1964 1:52:37 M45 131
637 Voigtländer, Axel       Alzeyer Lauftreff       1963 1:52:39 M50 109
626 Schmitt, Johann         TSV Speyer              1945 1:52:41 M65   4
639 Gudel, Jens             TV Rheinzabern          1959 1:52:45 M50 110
640 Kahl, Georg             Marathon Team Ketsch    1955 1:52:45 M55  44
 84 Staiger, Petra          *Rheinstetten           1966 1:52:50 W45  20
624 Knopp, Steffen          FV Rockenhausen         1964 1:52:53 M45 128
642 Petermann, Günter       Lauftreff M3            1951 1:53:01 M60  35
627 Liebendörfer, Oliver    LLG Wonnegau            1966 1:53:04 M45 129
638 Schüngel, Willi         Askuma                  1949 1:53:05 M60  34
 87 Möller, Ursula          SV Nabern               1964 1:53:06 W45  21
632 Neumann, Marc           TSG Kastel 1846         1964 1:53:09 M45 130
645 Kaiser, Alexander       Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1969 1:53:14 M40 100
 88 Remer, Doreen           Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1976 1:53:14 W35  12
653 Braxmei‚, Daniel                                1993 1:53:16 MHK  51
654 Weiler, Nico                                    1990 1:53:17 MHK  52
647 Müller, Hubert          BWF Schwaibach          1963 1:53:20 M50 111
 86 Berhnhard, Doris        Tri Team SSV Ettlingen  1955 1:53:21 W55   6
636 Schrieber, Reinhard     LT Ettlingen            1947 1:53:22 M65   5
652 Campe, Markus           Miro LT                 1970 1:53:22 M40 102
651 Zeisberger, Peter       *karlsruhe              1958 1:53:25 M55  47
641 Vagt, Uwe               TSV SPEYER              1955 1:53:26 M55  45
646 Bohrer, Thomas          LG Klingenmünster       1969 1:53:27 M40 101
656 Nuss, Christian         Miro LT                 1971 1:53:27 M40 104
648 Stotz, Hans Joerg                               1968 1:53:30 M45 133
659 Reister, Michael        FV Leoplodshafen        1966 1:53:30 M45 135
644 Grünholz, Ralf          *Wiesbaden              1968 1:53:32 M45 132
658 Bernard, Dominik        Kickers Streit          1984 1:53:33 MHK  53
650 Eichling, Dieter        Meyer Runners VHS Franke1943 1:53:37 M70   2
665 Schülbe, Rik            *Baden-Baden            1980 1:53:38 M30  63
655 Bremer, Andre           *Ubstadt-Weiher         1971 1:53:43 M40 103
 89 Ulrich, Claudia         Leonberg                1969 1:53:43 W40  21
 89 Ulrich, Claudia         Leonberg                1969 1:53:43 W40  21
649 Biehler, Georg          FCK Fan-Club Bellemer De1966 1:53:51 M45 134
662 Bender, Jürgen          TV Lemberg              1972 1:54:05 M40 106
 95 Bachmann, Katrin        TSG Kleinestheim        1980 1:54:06 W30  11
661 Braun, Jürgen           LSG Zeiskam             1960 1:54:08 M50 113
 91 Braun, Christel                                 1964 1:54:08 W45  22
670 Mayer, Thorsten         Fribi Fun Runners       1980 1:54:12 M30  65
660 Dopf, Ralf              Skaten-ohne-Grenzen 20131970 1:54:13 M40 105
657 Edighoffer, Roland      *STEINSELTZ             1960 1:54:15 M50 112
668 Patino-Lang, Sebastian                          1979 1:54:27 M30  64
672 Gröschel, Michael                               1970 1:54:31 M40 107
 96 Feistel, Heike          *Trier                  1965 1:54:31 W45  25
666 Kambouris, Andreas      DJK Feudenheim          1960 1:54:34 M50 115
 92 Hessenauer, Beate       SG Nussloch             1966 1:54:35 W45  23
667 Heilmann, Karsten                               1968 1:54:36 M45 136
663 Hartmann, Lars          FSV Kirn                1976 1:54:38 M35  99
673 Bauer, Michael          Gazelle Bietigheim      1968 1:54:44 M45 137
674 Lorczyk, Udo            *Heidelberg             1967 1:54:45 M45 138
675 Goss, Michael           FC Südstern             1963 1:54:45 M50 117
684 Wellstein, Swen         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1970 1:54:45 M40 110
664 Roca, Vicente           SG Stern Stuttgart      1963 1:54:49 M50 114
669 Rupp, Hartwig           SSL Karlsruhe           1952 1:54:53 M60  36
 93 Glötzinger, Constanze                           1964 1:54:55 W45  24
680 Bucholz, Dietmar                                1965 1:54:56 M45 139
678 Breil, Thomas           Kinderchirurgie Uni-Heid1981 1:55:06 M30  66
690 Kochnow, Tilo                                   1971 1:55:11 M40 112
677 Dudenhöffer, Andreas    Pirmasens               1971 1:55:13 M40 108
687 Wilm, Holger            TSV Kuppingen           1967 1:55:15 M45 140
679 Stolzenberger, Martin   Kehl                    1972 1:55:20 M40 109
 94 Crispien, Anita         Forsstenrieder SC Münche1947 1:55:20 W65   1
676 Kaps, Rainer            LT Karlsruhe            1955 1:55:21 M55  48
 97 Heinzelmann-Hauff, Chri Zollerburgläufer SC Hech1956 1:55:22 W55   7
683 Weller, Heiner          Hot Socks Leutenbach e.V1960 1:55:23 M50 119
100 Benz, Yvonne            hot-socks leutenbach    1966 1:55:23 W45  26
688 Woeschler, Ralf         *Friolzheim             1970 1:55:25 M40 111
103 Redantz, Dr. Anke       Cottbuser Parkläufer    1969 1:55:32 W40  24
671 Stähle, Ulrich          DJK Daxlanden           1963 1:55:33 M50 116
681 Leibold, Edgar          *Carlsberg              1962 1:55:39 M50 118
102 Welter-Zimmermann, Barb LTF Winterbach          1970 1:55:40 W40  23
101 Sabath, Bettina         *Kandel                 1968 1:55:42 W45  27
682 Hedelt, Frank           LC DJK Mannheim         1954 1:55:50 M55  49
 98 Hoffmann, Anette        LC DJK Mannheim         1955 1:55:50 W55   8
689 Pohle, Rolando          TC Chaos Viernheim      1962 1:55:56 M50 120
 99 Flemke, Petra           Lauftreff Ingelheim     1957 1:56:00 W55   9
686 Biavaschi, Marco                                1974 1:56:01 M35 100
694 Schmidt, Klaus          TV Rheinzabern          1960 1:56:02 M50 122
693 Stutzmann, Wolfgang     TSG Zellertal           1961 1:56:09 M50 121
685 Creutzmann, Jürgen      LG Pfinztal             1979 1:56:18 M30  67
691 Köhrer, Klaus           *Karlsruhe              1967 1:56:22 M45 141
700 Thines, Thomas          TuS Hirschhorn          1959 1:56:25 M50 123
695 Deiana, Oliver                                  1970 1:56:27 M40 113
705 Wieland, Rainer         Hot Socks Leutenbach    1974 1:56:38 M35 101
699 Müller, Ralf                                    1957 1:56:39 M55  50
714 Windecker, Tobias       Meyer Runners Frankentha1972 1:56:39 M40 116
696 Pleger, Peter                                   1965 1:56:40 M45 143
697 Pfleger, Friedrich                              1964 1:56:40 M45 144
713 Hoffmann, Lothar        1. FC Kaiserslautern    1950 1:56:40 M60  37
715 Kleinmann, Roland       *Bodelshausen           1961 1:56:40 M50 128
704 Maenner, Thomas                                 1961 1:56:41 M50 126
701 Ehlers, Jan             ISB Team Mainz          1969 1:56:44 M40 114
707 Kuhn, Andreas           Wir sind die Brille Schö1968 1:56:46 M45 145
711 Link, Uwe               LBK                     1965 1:56:46 M45 148
712 Lehmann, Marcus                                 1979 1:56:48 M30  69
706 Back, Thomas                                    1961 1:56:50 M50 127
703 Beck, Martin            *Kehl                   1962 1:56:51 M50 125
698 Job, Björn              Endurance Team Pirmasend1981 1:56:55 M30  68
104 Koster-Crumb, Patricia  1. FC Kaiserslautern    1970 1:57:01 W40  25
692 Thomas, Christian       1. FC Kaiserslautern    1964 1:57:02 M45 142
709 Roch, Henning                                   1970 1:57:03 M40 115
105 Narjes, Jessica         *Stuttgart              1987 1:57:05 WH   13
731 Marx, Roland                                    1978 1:57:07 M35 102
716 Hartmann, Günter        MTF Pfaffenhofen        1955 1:57:08 M55  51
723 Hofer, Gert             *Karlsruhe              1963 1:57:12 M50 132
729 Ettmüller, Claus        *Maxdorf                1960 1:57:16 M50 133
702 Arnold, Dietmar         MTG Mannheim Triathlon  1960 1:57:17 M50 124
708 Frey, Olivier                                   1967 1:57:18 M45 146
710 Adam, Francois                                  1966 1:57:21 M45 147
109 Schröck, Christine      RV 1897 Schifferstadt   1964 1:57:21 W45  28
725 Böttger, Ulrich         www.it-connect.de       1969 1:57:22 M40 117
106 Spielberger, Anja       TV Hauenstein           1971 1:57:25 W40  26
730 Kuhnle, Harry                                   1962 1:57:27 M50 134
718 Heimann, Norbert        *Karlsruhe              1963 1:57:30 M50 129
107 Epp, Sabine             Lauftreff Liptingen     1960 1:57:32 W50   6
724 Gunnesch, Jakob         *Bühl                   1958 1:57:38 M55  53
720 Franke, Dieter          *Ahrweiler              1954 1:57:39 M55  52
717 Loth, Pascal                                    1964 1:57:41 M45 149
732 Kühne, Thomas           *Angelbachtal           1955 1:57:41 M55  55
719 Wingen, Klaus           *Ludwigshafen           1961 1:57:48 M50 130
108 Betsch, Sabrina         SF Ippendorf            1988 1:57:48 WH   14
743 Abel, Bernhard          *Lambrecht              1954 1:57:50 M55  57
726 Farhadi, Ali Akbar      *Neckarsulm             1954 1:57:51 M55  54
736 Frison, Andre           Wissembourg             1948 1:57:52 M65   6
110 Ackermann, Gabi         ANA Lauterbourg AC      1962 1:57:52 W50   7
734 Sistermanns, Elmar      *Mörfelden              1965 1:57:58 M45 152
733 Buhler, Vincent         ANA Lauterbourg AC      1959 1:58:00 M50 135
735 Mages, Karl-Georg       RC Hattersheim          1959 1:58:00 M50 136
727 Engler, Martin          *Zweibrücken            1964 1:58:03 M45 151
728 Bopp, Norbert                                   1951 1:58:04 M60  38
111 Vogele, Alexandra       TG Viktoria Augsburg    1972 1:58:06 W40  27
721 Zubel, Christian        SSC Karlsruhe           1962 1:58:07 M50 131
722 Krause, Joerg           SSC Karlsruhe           1964 1:58:07 M45 150
742 Niedermaier, Arnold                             1962 1:58:11 M50 138
737 Siebert, Michael        TV 1848 Oberstein       1945 1:58:12 M65   7
739 Nageldinger, Manfred                            1960 1:58:17 M50 137
741 Weber, Karl             Alpenverein Kaiserslaute1951 1:58:17 M60  39
738 Klein, Florian          *Ramberg                1990 1:58:24 MHK  54
746 Fischer, Karl           *Heuchelheim            1954 1:58:26 M55  58
751 Gammel, Matthias        CVJM Graben-Neudorf     1971 1:58:30 M40 119
755 Gehlen, Elmar           SV Bornheim             1955 1:58:33 M55  60
118 Saam, Marlen            *Nussloch               1959 1:58:37 W50   8
119 Mair, Lore              DJK Feudenheim          1959 1:58:38 W50   9
112 Eszterle, Nadine        *Forst                  1983 1:58:39 W30  12
753 Behr, Oskar             VLG Maximiliansau       1949 1:58:40 M60  41
757 Dusch, Werner           SV Freistett            1957 1:58:40 M55  61
120 Macler, Monika          TB Sigmaringen          1954 1:58:40 W55  11
113 Lang, Ilona             Tscht.Germersheim       1958 1:58:41 W55  10
114 Metzner, Dr. Annelie                            1953 1:58:41 W60   2
740 Baum, Dieter            TSG 78 Heidelberg       1955 1:58:43 M55  56
745 Mesel, Luwig            LC Bad Dürkheim         1935 1:58:43 M75   1
752 Schneller, Matthias     *Karlsruhe              1977 1:58:46 M35 103
744 Liebich, Lothar         Breitensport Sinzheim   1952 1:58:52 M60  40
754 Nikolitsch, Johann      FFw Hügelsheim          1963 1:58:58 M50 140
750 Mueller, Hagen                                  1963 1:59:01 M50 139
124 Veith, Sonja                                    1971 1:59:04 W40  29
748 Wisniewski, Ulf         *Berlin                 1983 1:59:06 M30  70
122 Wagner, Cornelia        www.lauf-richtig.de     1974 1:59:08 W35  13
115 Heger, Heike            Lußhardläufer Hambrücken1966 1:59:10 W45  29
115 Heimann, Tanja          Lußhardläufer Hambrücken1979 1:59:10 W30  13
115 Schweitzer, Miriam                              1979 1:59:15 W30  13
749 Sippel, Manfred         stimmel-sports e.V.     1956 1:59:26 M55  59
756 Hay, Günther            TC Freckenfeld          1951 1:59:29 M60  42
759 Papendorf, Jürgen       *Ludwigshafen           1958 1:59:29 M55  62
125 Karger, Andrea          *Leonberg               1971 1:59:32 W40  30
126 Karotsch, Claudia                               1976 1:59:32 W35  14
758 Braun, Harald           *Göppingen              1964 1:59:38 M45 153
129 Wettstädt, Lydia                                1983 1:59:40 W30  15
760 Wilmsen, Michael        VLG Maximiliansau       1963 1:59:46 M50 141
747 Rittershofer, Frank                             1969 1:59:49 M40 118
764 Beck, Florian           LG Laschis              1985 1:59:50 MHK  55
123 Woll, Susanne           WiWa-KL                 1973 1:59:52 W40  28
121 Schmidt, Julia          Tri Team SSV Ettlingen  1985 1:59:54 WH   15
761 Weiss, Markus                                   1978 1:59:56 M35 104
767 Bauer, Hans - Peter     TriKi                   1968 1:59:58 M45 154
763 Reichelt, Gerhard       tsv schönau             1962 1:59:59 M50 142
766 Mehrmann, Eberhard      CLASSIC KINDERMODEN LAUF1955 2:00:12 M55  64
765 Renard, Daniel          ANA / Lauterbourg AC    1957 2:00:14 M55  63
127 Ewald, Susanne                                  1986 2:00:17 WH   16
762 Kömmerling, Jens        TC Rot-Weiß Pirmasens   1978 2:00:18 M35 105
768 Hakius, Werner          MTF Pfaffenhofen        1958 2:00:27 M55  65
132 Bähr, Sophie            Börenstark              1992 2:00:39 WH   17
128 Koch, Susanne           Mainzer Radsportverein  1970 2:00:44 W40  31
131 Wadehn, Julia           *Kappel-Grafenhausen    1976 2:00:48 W35  15
773 Guns, Joris                                     1981 2:00:51 M30  71
769 Bartel, Michael         TV Rheinzabern          1962 2:00:59 M50 143
770 Speierer, Manfred       SWR    Sportclub        1939 2:01:05 M70   3
133 Huckestein, Dr. Brigitt                         1964 2:01:07 W45  31
771 Jung, Stephan           R+V Triathlon Team      1970 2:01:20 M40 120
774 Paul, Joachim           LG Laschis              1964 2:01:24 M45 156
775 Balling, Jaoachim       The B-Site Baumholder   1965 2:01:32 M45 157
781 Großmann, Werner                                1957 2:01:37 M55  66
779 Wenz, Rainer            *Obersulm               1962 2:01:40 M50 144
776 Harashinski, Lou        LG Ohmbachsee           1968 2:01:47 M45 158
780 Butzer, Werner          TV Mußbach              1963 2:01:47 M50 145
772 Berger, Jürgen          EinMannTeamKrabat       1966 2:01:51 M45 155
783 Veith, Bernd                                    1968 2:01:57 M45 159
134 Stattmüller-Ehrh, Karin TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 2:01:58 W50  10
135 Merk-Thiel, Anette                              1967 2:02:06 W45  32
136 Baumann, Judith         TV Rheinzabern          1972 2:02:08 W40  32
137 Felser, Kerstin         TV Rheinzabern          1973 2:02:08 W40  33
784 Krausz, Dennis          SG Siemens Karlsruhe e.V1990 2:02:21 MHK  57
786 Guns, Luc               *Speyer                 1948 2:02:25 M65   8
778 Moritz, Jörg                                    1985 2:02:30 MHK  56
138 Schad, Denise           The B-Site Baumholder   1981 2:02:44 W30  16
777 Loret, Stephan          *karlsruhe              1977 2:02:46 M35 106
140 Keller, Helge           TSV Speyer              1953 2:03:04 W60   3
785 Bömer, Kay              Gipfelstürmer           1971 2:03:12 M40 121
788 Kerner, Matthias        LT Karlsruhe            1977 2:03:15 M35 107
782 Ulbricht, Paul          Wingertläufer Vendershei1980 2:03:21 M30  72
792 Drißler, Rudolf         Lang Lauf Jugenheim     1951 2:03:25 M60  44
787 Kronenberger, Martin    *Bechtolsheim           1962 2:03:26 M50 146
139 Kronenberger, Birgit    *Bechtolsheim           1968 2:03:26 W45  33
789 Merz, Dirk              *Karlsruhe              1965 2:03:35 M45 160
790 Breiner, Oswald         *Adelsdorf              1962 2:03:49 M50 147
791 Sippel, Hans-Jürgen     Sippel Licht & Ton  1953 2:04:06 M60  43
793 Ebert, Martin           *Karlsruhe              1970 2:05:03 M40 122
142 Hick, Andrea            Team Pfälzer Land       1964 2:05:08 W45  34
144 Marmitt, Ruth           LSG Schnelz-Hüttersdorf 1972 2:05:18 W40  34
146 Hof, Silke              VLG Maximiliansau       1973 2:05:29 W40  35
797 Kribl, Rolf             *Bretten                1970 2:05:32 M40 123
797 Kribl, Rolf             *Bretten                1970 2:05:32 M40 123
799 Kallweit, Reinhard      Böblingen               1959 2:05:42 M50 148
794 Spielberger, Stephan    TV Hauenstein           1965 2:05:44 M45 161
149 Brück, Charlotte        TV Rheinzabern          1955 2:05:47 W55  13
147 Schmitt, Ute            LLG Wonnegau            1965 2:05:50 W45  36
796 Klosterhuis, Casjen     *Karlsruhe              1976 2:05:53 M35 108
143 Van Helden, Anke        TSG Germersheim         1964 2:05:55 W45  35
145 Kunz, Monika            WiWa-KL                 1957 2:06:00 W55  12
148 Trapp, Heidi            Lauf Team Felsenland    1964 2:06:01 W45  37
803 Michaelsen, Henning     TSV Fortuna Billigheim-I1949 2:06:06 M60  45
804 Koba, Roman             Mannheim                1960 2:06:08 M50 149
795 Vanek, Niko             *Kaiserslautern         1984 2:06:09 MHK  58
150 Neitzel, Birgit         LLG St. Augustin        1963 2:06:09 W50  11
802 Müller, Theodor         *Eltville               1957 2:06:13 M55  67
805 Wesemann, Magnus        Viernheim               1977 2:06:18 M35 109
801 Pfeifle, Viktoria       Kinderchirurgie Uni-Heid1981 2:06:25 M30  74
152 Warnstädt, Antje        Memler.de               1969 2:06:27 W40  37
151 Riehl, Sandra           *Mommenheim             1969 2:06:28 W40  36
806 Söhngen, Jochen         The Rainrunners         1966 2:06:31 M45 162
800 Keller, Fabian                                  1980 2:06:32 M30  73
813 Born, Marco             Borussia Mönchengladbach1969 2:06:34 M40 125
811 Nahm, Uwe               *Bobenheim-Roxheim      1961 2:06:45 M50 150
811 Klein, Kevin            *Karlsdorf-Neuthard     1994 2:06:45 MU2   7
153 Himmelsbach, Karin      LG Geroldseck           1962 2:06:48 W50  12
807 Buchholz, Christian     VT Zweibrücken          1984 2:06:54 MHK  59
809 Rieker, Roland          *Moessingen             1958 2:06:54 M55  68
154 Rieker, Sylvia          *Moessingen             1958 2:06:55 W55  14
815 Grunwald, Matthias      *Stuttgart              1981 2:06:56 M30  75
818 Pfäffle, Rainer         *Neuhausen              1969 2:07:07 M40 126
810 Rohrmoser, Andreas      TSV Annweiler           1967 2:07:29 M45 163
816 Lippmann, Christoph     Karlsruhe               1978 2:07:29 M35 110
155 Krüger, Ina                                     1962 2:07:32 W50  13
808 Ullrich, Paul           VLG Marathon Ludwigshafe1946 2:07:54 M65   9
814 Knopf, Felix                                    1984 2:07:54 MHK  60
817 Ziska, Sven             Die Höllenhunde         1983 2:08:03 M30  76
822 Grünewald, Hermann      TSG Wo-Pfeddersheim Jede1944 2:08:03 M65  11
158 Bechtel, Monika         TV MA Rheintal          1961 2:08:07 W50  15
157 Zimmer, Hedwig                                  1963 2:08:10 W50  14
821 Koschatzky, Prof. Dr. K LG Fraunhofer ISI Karlsr1953 2:08:12 M60  46
824 Kraft, Markus           SG Stern Gaggenau       1962 2:08:12 M50 151
156 Christian, Monika       WiWa-KL                 1967 2:08:16 W45  38
819 Ritter, Thomas          WiWa-KL                 1965 2:08:17 M45 164
823 Schamma, Alexander      LT Phoenix Dudweiler    1977 2:08:28 M35 111
827 Blüm, Oliver            *Maikammer              1967 2:08:32 M45 165
820 Gutbrod, Helmut         SG Jettenburg           1946 2:08:57 M65  10
825 Grunenberg, Hubert      LG Tuttlingen           1946 2:08:58 M65  12
828 Bohn, Bernd             Lußhardtläufer Hambrücke1946 2:09:10 M65  13
160 Würges, Siglinde        LC Bad Dürkheim         1957 2:09:10 W55  15
826 Schlör, Rainer          *Edesheim               1957 2:09:13 M55  69
831 Dewerth, Gerhard        DG Sprollenhaus         1953 2:09:18 M60  47
161 Fischer, Sarah          Lauftreff M3            1988 2:09:23 WH   18
163 Grave, Karin            *Marxzell               1961 2:09:37 W50  18
162 Dannenmaier, Heidi      LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1962 2:09:39 W50  17
829 Kuhn, Dietmar           *Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1958 2:09:43 M55  70
159 Moulard, MichŠle                                1963 2:09:45 W50  16
164 Daschner, Beate         FTSV Straubing          1952 2:09:48 W60   4
830 Schubert, Jürgen        SV-Würtingen            1963 2:09:55 M50 152
837 Wagner, Michael         Schachclub Ingersheim   1960 2:10:01 M50 155
832 Sitzler, Siegfried      Memler.de               1952 2:10:04 M60  48
834 Buxmann, Gerhard        SV Altdorf / Böbingen   1961 2:10:05 M50 154
833 Waldinger, Bernhard                             1959 2:10:06 M50 153
835 Wicky, Philipp          BlauWeiß Berghausen     1979 2:10:14 M30  77
166 Ladner, Elvira          TSG Maxdorf             1955 2:10:20 W55  16
836 Keck, Christian         *Kippenheim             1977 2:10:31 M35 112
167 Lemberger, Barbara      *Ludwigshafen           1964 2:10:38 W45  39
168 Twrdy, Simone           *Ettnheim               1962 2:10:38 W50  19
169 Wiegers-Rößler, Gesine  SG Stern Stuttgart      1953 2:10:47 W60   6
172 Ladwein, Susanne        FSV Kirn                1983 2:10:59 W30  17
839 Walker, Thilo                                   1980 2:11:00 M30  78
165 Gutbrod, Erika          IGL Reutlingen          1949 2:11:02 W60   5
841 Knobloch, Roland        *Karlsruhe              1952 2:11:17 M60  49
174 Krausz, Gerdwiga        SG Siemens Karlsruhe e.V1967 2:11:17 W45  40
170 Westerhorstmann, Bettin *Baumholder             1962 2:11:18 W50  20
175 Petermann, Daniela      Lauftreff M3            1985 2:11:22 WH   19
842 Jost, Günter Paul       Trainingslauf           1955 2:11:30 M55  71
173 Schüssele, Sandra       *Speyer                 1977 2:11:36 W35  17
844 Rutz, Klaus             1. FC Kaiserslautern    1956 2:11:39 M55  72
838 Ullrich, Marc           VLG Marathon Ludwigshafe1977 2:11:42 M35 113
840 Knabe, Andreas                                  1962 2:11:45 M50 156
176 Bauer, Christiane       *Hirschberg             1966 2:11:45 W45  41
177 Tas, Ebru               *pforzheim              1989 2:12:00 WH   20
171 Bohm, Ellen             TC Chaos Viernheim      1959 2:12:02 W50  21
845 Hein, Dirk              TuS Laubach             1971 2:12:07 M40 127
178 Lemmer, Manuela                                 1989 2:12:26 WH   21
846 Schwarz, Reiner         Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer    1961 2:12:27 M50 157
180 Ruck, Chritine                                  1969 2:12:41 W40  38
847 Mühlberger, Axel        *Pforzheim              1968 2:12:52 M45 166
848 Ziegler, Rudi           *pforzheim              1967 2:12:52 M45 167
181 Schäfer, Dagmar         SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim    1959 2:13:00 W50  22
179 Anders, Anna            SVK Beiertheim          1947 2:13:04 W65   2
843 Wipfler, Gerhard        LT Ettlingen            1941 2:13:11 M70   4
182 Wünstel-Schiefer, Ruth  TV Bad Bergzabern       1958 2:13:22 W55  17
183 Klawitter, Ellen        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1964 2:13:23 W45  42
850 Baumgartner, Udo        Klingbachrunners Rohrbac1962 2:13:29 M50 158
849 Borschberg, Christian   *Heidelberg             1955 2:13:33 M55  73
184 Kilthau, Christine      LT Mannheim             1969 2:13:43 W40  39
852 Lackner, Wolfgang       LT Mannheim             1966 2:13:44 M45 168
851 Schenke, Wolfgang       JKRunning.de            1960 2:13:47 M50 159
853 Ruschke, Knut           *Königsbach-Stein       1957 2:14:03 M55  74
186 Kretschmar, Sylvia      *Dresden                1963 2:14:22 W50  23
187 Jansen, Stephanie       TV Maikammer            1984 2:14:24 WH   22
185 Chudy, Agnieszka                                1974 2:14:31 W35  18
854 Veit, Michael           MSC Sandhausen          1959 2:14:58 M50 160
189 Otto, Silvia            TG Waldsee              1965 2:15:02 W45  43
191 Abel, Beatrix                                   1984 2:15:06 WH   23
188 Peter, Stefanie         Laufteam Felsenland     1981 2:15:28 W30  18
192 Rausch, Hildegard       LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath1961 2:15:29 W50  24
856 Schneider, Richie       Dt. Staatsphilharmonie R1952 2:15:31 M60  50
190 Schappmann, Sybille     *Stuttgart              1956 2:15:31 W55  18
859 Waßmer, Stephan         Lauftreff Mauer         1968 2:15:54 M45 169
855 Weil, Hubert            The RainRunners         1955 2:16:00 M55  75
858 Gasser, Ren?            ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1949 2:16:04 M60  51
860 Beisiegel, Thomas       *Kandel                 1966 2:16:06 M45 170
193 Beisiegel, Antje        *Kandel                 1967 2:16:06 W45  44
857 Schönmann, Hermann      Gutenberg Marathon Club 1956 2:16:14 M55  76
861 Lutz, Hubert            Kaiserslautern          1953 2:16:32 M60  52
195 Lutz, Eva                                       1958 2:16:32 W55  19
194 Metzger, Martina        Fit in Lautern e.V.     1970 2:16:35 W40  40
196 Rohwer, Heike           LT Ettlingen            1949 2:16:47 W60   7
862 Otterbach, Ulrich       SWR Sportclub Baden-Bade1936 2:17:03 M75   2
197 Fuder-Baumann, Claudia  *Schallodenbach         1960 2:17:18 W50  25
863 Martin, Helmut          TUS Horn                1964 2:17:32 M45 171
865 Hartwich, Werner        LLG Wonnegau            1950 2:17:32 M60  53
864 Mansmann, Gerhard       *Frankeneck             1942 2:18:37 M70   5
867 Pfarr, Steffen          *Grünstadt              1972 2:18:46 M40 128
870 Rischmann, Paul         ATHLETIC VOSGES DU NORD 1956 2:19:10 M55  77
869 Sippel, Reiner          TV Gimbsheim            1952 2:19:12 M60  54
866 Herbach, Thomas         LLG Wonnegau/olymp. Gehe1959 2:19:14 M50 161
868 Ziegler, Jana           DAV Kaiserslautern      1975 2:19:17 M35 114
199 Dewerth, Gabriele       DG Sprollenhaus         1954 2:19:29 W55  20
198 Wagner, Evi             LG Geroldseck           1959 2:19:35 W50  26
871 Brechtel, Volker        TV MA Rheinau           1958 2:19:48 M55  78
873 Schora, Claudiu         www.it-connect.de       1974 2:20:22 M35 115
203 Koob, Christine         Sportfreunde Forchheim  1959 2:20:31 W50  27
200 Schmitt, Katrin         TSG-Maxdorf             1946 2:20:43 W65   3
875 Huber, Wilfried         LT Lausitz              1940 2:21:00 M70   6
205 Diehm, Monika           Von-null-auf-42         1954 2:21:17 W55  21
876 Hischke, Thorben        *Karlsruhe              1973 2:21:49 M40 129
201 Karkosch Bieleck, Barba *Kandel                 1979 2:21:57 W30  19
202 Müller, Annemarie       *Lüdinghausen           1964 2:22:02 W45  45
872 Muschinsky, Michael     *Lüdinghausen           1961 2:22:06 M50 162
874 Bielecki, Tomasz        *Kandel                 1974 2:22:32 M35 116
204 Keller, Anne                                    1993 2:23:10 WH   24
206 Koba, Ilona             Mannheim                1962 2:23:56 W50  28
208 Emmenlauer, Simone      Tria Schwanheim         1975 2:24:55 W35  19
207 Wolff, Kerstin          Die Höllenhunde         1991 2:25:30 WH   25
877 Siegler, Markus                                 1964 2:25:50 M45 172
210 Rauscher, Gabi                                  1954 2:26:02 W55  22
879 Kühner, Thomas          *Ludwigshafen           1968 2:26:05 M45 174
878 Czimizoll, Manfredf     Team Sport Evolution    1967 2:26:06 M45 173
209 Brinkmann, Uta                                  1965 2:26:07 W45  46
211 Werth, Jennifer         Fribi Fun Runners       1984 2:26:35 WH   26
212 Schmitt, Angelika       LLG Wonnegau            1958 2:26:57 W55  23
880 Eberle, Peter           Equipe Franco-Allemagne 1949 2:27:02 M60  55
881 Feith, Christian        TuS Hochspeyer Rugby    1985 2:28:06 MHK  61
213 Miess, Ester            Steakrunner.de          1963 2:28:20 W50  29
214 Wilking, Anna           FSV Kirn                1982 2:28:37 W30  20
882 Backenstoß, Tim         *Sprendlingen           1998 2:28:48 MU2   8
215 Glöckner, Regine                                1962 2:29:12 W50  30
216 Smerlewski, Erika       Freie Läufer Heidelberg 1944 2:30:21 W65   4
218 Rausch, Petra                                   1969 2:30:42 W40  42
217 Schmidt, Birgit         Team Erdinger alkoholfre1970 2:30:43 W40  41
883 Cakar, Sefik            *Karlsruhe              1961 2:31:10 M50 163
884 Rehberger, Ralf         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1968 2:32:12 M45 175
885 Backenstoß, Mike        *Sprendlingen           1970 2:33:10 M40 130
220 Fels, Marion            *Heidelberg             1962 2:33:43 W50  31
219 Eickhoff, Andrea        Therme LT Boeblingen    1968 2:33:50 W45  47
221 Krüger, Erika           TSV Reichenbach         1935 2:35:22 W75   1
886 Jahn, Frank             TV1891 Lemberg          1968 2:36:06 M45 176
887 Fixemer, Michael        *Völklingen             1971 2:36:14 M40 131
222 Herbrick, Sabine        Merzenbach Runners      1975 2:36:31 W35  20
888 Papcke, Gerd            100 Marathon Club       1933 2:36:54 M75   3
223 Arnold, Birgit          SC DHfK Leipzig         1960 2:37:17 W50  32
224 Striebinger, Ute        LT Spiridon Mannheim    1953 2:37:35 W60   8
889 Marggrander, Ralf       Udo's Fitness World     1958 2:37:48 M55  79
890 Andreas, Godon          LG MuLi                 1966 2:39:39 M45 177
891 Berg, Matthias          DAV                     1960 2:40:02 M50 164
225 Pfäffle, Tanja          *Neuhausen              1973 2:40:08 W40  43
892 Ludwig, Hinz            SSC Karlsruhe           1942 2:40:56 M70   7
893 Wahlig, Thomas          RSV Rheindürkheim       1964 2:41:20 M45 178
226 Todorovic, Ingrid       Parkschützer Stuttgart  1952 2:42:07 W60   9
894 Wildauer, Ingo          IWINOWA-Waldprechtsweier1961 2:42:35 M50 165
895 Felser, Klaus           TV Rheinzabern          1950 2:47:36 M60  56
227 Biehn-Keipp, Ulrike     TV Bad Bergzabern       1962 2:47:57 W50  33
228 Eberle, Gunla           100 Marathon Club       1952 2:53:39 W60  10
896 Wenz, Wolfgang          *Landau                 1954 2:53:50 M55  80

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de