Marathon 2007

Pl. Name                   Verein                   JG   Netto-Z.  Klasse
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Knopp, Andi            RSG Montabaur            1981 02:30:43 MHK   1
  2 Schönberger, Martin    TTC Grenzau              1978 02:31:05 MHK   2
  3 Schmidt, Jörg                                   1963 02:35:07 M40   1
  4 Spitzhorn, Heiko       RSG Montabaur            1968 02:36:11 M35   1
  5 Fichtner, Jörg         LG SWM München           1962 02:39:10 M45   1
  6 Sailer, Michael        TSV Neuburg 1862         1974 02:41:00 M30   1
  7 Höpfner, Marco         Sparda-T Rechberghausen  1975 02:41:31 M30   2
  8 Boch, Volker           CUISA-Team               1976 02:42:06 M30   3
  9 Dehaut, Thomas         LLG Landstuhl            1963 02:43:37 M40   2
 10 Kunz, Edi              TV Memmingen             1964 02:44:19 M40   3
 11 Härle, Armin           EK Schwaikheim           1957 02:44:36 M50   1
 12 Anstett, Georg         1.FCKaiserslautern       1968 02:45:05 M35   2
 13 Rosenkranz, Matthias   Karlsruher Lemminge      1964 02:45:14 M40   4
 14 Lürken, Franz-Josef    Germania 07 Dürwiss      1964 02:45:24 M40   5
 15 Hesse, Rainer          LC 80 Pforzheim          1958 02:46:02 M45   2
 16 Strosny, René          Bautzener LV             1973 02:46:36 M30   4
 17 Kunze, Zubair Mir      Dauerlaufschule Köln     1958 02:47:09 M45   3
 18 Lang, Stefan           TSG Wiesloch             1964 02:47:43 M40   6
 19 Beichele, Michael      LG SWM München           1964 02:48:01 M40   7
 20 Daferner, Marc                                  1972 02:48:26 M35   3
 21 Schubert, Christian    TSG Wiesloch             1969 02:48:29 M35   4
 22 Dietrich, Frank        MT Melsungen             1977 02:48:46 M30   5
 23 Münz, Marc             RSG Montabaur            1973 02:50:11 M30   6
 24 Ischner, Stefan        TV Hatzenbühl            1963 02:50:33 M40   8
 25 Lange, Christoph       TSG Wiesloch             1970 02:50:35 M35   5
 26 Willerich, Josef       TV Maikammer             1960 02:51:11 M45   4
 27 Volz, Steffen          F-Team                   1975 02:51:18 M30   7
 28 Dietrich, Markus       SC Önsbach               1981 02:51:55 MHK   3
 29 Ortiz Fernandez, Tomás                          1961 02:52:38 M45   5
 30 Hooß, Jörg             LTF Marpingen            1964 02:52:44 M40   9
 31 Fuchs, Christoph                                1967 02:53:10 M40  10
 32 Mathäss, Bernhard      TV Maikammer             1963 02:53:15 M40  11
 33 Hirschinger, Klaus     LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1959 02:54:09 M45   6
 34 Leonhardlt, Christian  Team Laufstil FX Sports W1986 02:54:20 MHK   4
 35 Kroner, Hans           TB-Beinstein             1958 02:54:32 M45   7
 36 Dehaut, Helmut         VT Zweibrücken           1961 02:55:02 M45   8
 37 Burkard, Claus-Werner  TSG Eisenberg            1955 02:55:11 M50   2
 38 Meier, Stefan          TV Maikammer             1963 02:55:12 M40  12
 39 Moog, Paul             Aventure Extreme         1969 02:55:33 M35   6
 40 Paul, Jürgen           PSV Pirmasens            1963 02:55:42 M40  13
 41 Hauk, Markus           VT Zweibrücken           1964 02:55:48 M40  14
 42 Schütte, Manfred       VfL Kichheim-Teck        1960 02:55:50 M45   9
 43 Stenger, Mario         TSG Kleinostheim         1966 02:56:09 M40  15
 44 Kohlmann, Silvester    TSV Sonnefeld            1972 02:56:18 M35   7
 45 Platz, Bernhard        TV Maikammer             1965 02:56:38 M40  16
 46 Bocklet, Bernd         BBC Koblenz Horchheim    1951 02:56:58 M55   1
 47 Schillinger, Manfred   TSG Kaiserslautern       1961 02:57:05 M45  10
 48 Boellinger, Jérôme     SG Stern Rastatt         1978 02:57:05 MHK   5
 49 Bollinger, Klemens     SV Nikar Heidelberg      1967 02:57:32 M40  17
 50 Keck, Michael          DJK-Feudenheim           1975 02:57:36 M30   8
 51 Klorer, Peter          LT Endingen              1952 02:57:45 M55   2
 52 Kaufmann, Jürgen       LT Endingen              1961 02:57:55 M45  11
 53 Bohrer, Klaus                                   1962 02:58:07 M45  12
 54 Kaub, Bernd            TV Offenbach             1970 02:58:20 M35   8
 55 Bufe, Michael          SV Dürbheim              1962 02:58:22 M45  13
 56 Genkel, Jens           TGVA                     1963 02:58:24 M40  18
 57 Kuby, Jürgen           Hobby Kickers Kaisersla  1971 02:58:31 M35   9
 58 Naab, Günter           LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1960 02:58:35 M45  14
 59 Feller, Robert         LTF Marpingen            1962 02:58:36 M45  15
 60 Stephan, Frank         LG Offenbach             1968 02:58:50 M35  10
 61 Ricks, Andre           SC Poseidon Koblenz      1971 02:58:59 M35  11
 62 Wilhelm, Holger        Wolf´s Running Team      1974 02:59:00 M30   9
 63 Melzer, Tino                                    1961 02:59:10 M45  16
 64 Hugel, Christian       TF Feuerbach             1974 02:59:16 M30  10
 65 Möwald, Reiner         LC Haßloch               1971 02:59:31 M35  12
 66 Morgenstern, Kai       LG Rülzheim              1973 02:59:35 M30  11
 67 Platjouw, Harold                                1963 02:59:35 M40  19
 68 Jung, Josef            TSV Winhöring            1959 02:59:35 M45  17
 69 Nagel, Matthias        1. FC Nußbaum            1971 02:59:44 M35  13
 70 Statnik, Udo           TRI-Lindenberg           1960 02:59:51 M45  18
 71 Kolthoff, Thomas       SC Delphin Ingolstadt    1968 03:00:06 M35  14
 72 Jungmann, Gerhard      LC Saucony Saar          1949 03:00:17 M55   3
 73 Ströhle, Arno          TV Konstanz              1953 03:00:51 M50   3
 74 Tüllmann, Klaus        LG Rülzheim              1955 03:01:03 M50   4
 75 Reddmann, Gerhard      VfL Bellheim             1959 03:01:15 M45  19
 76 Ernst, Thomas          LT Endingen              1966 03:01:20 M40  20
 77 Frodermann, Bernd      TF Feuerbach             1959 03:01:22 M45  20
 78 Haas, Günter           TSV Gersthofen           1959 03:01:27 M45  21
 79 Van Sebroeck, Bruno                             1969 03:01:45 M35  15
 80 Beha, Daniel           CIS Amberg               1965 03:01:48 M40  21
 81 Klieber, Serge         Gxygene                  1953 03:01:54 M50   5
 82 Dettwiler, Andy                                 1962 03:01:54 M45  22
 83 Stolle, Jörg           VT Zweibrücken           1967 03:01:58 M40  22
 84 Ulbricht, Olaf         Wingertläufer            1951 03:02:06 M55   4
 85 Muntermann, Claus      LT Hemsbach              1969 03:02:15 M35  16
 86 Lukas, Jens            LSG Karlsruhe            1966 03:02:16 M40  23
 87 Böttle, Martin         SV Winnenden             1964 03:02:28 M40  24
 88 Gross, Alfred          LAV asics Tübingen       1949 03:02:50 M55   5
 89 Ruf, Oliver            VFR Hausen               1973 03:03:07 M30  12
 90 Fürer, Daniel                                   1972 03:03:12 M35  17
 91 Uhl, Wolfram           SV Birkenhard            1959 03:03:28 M45  23
 92 Hedelt, Frank          LC DJK Mannheim          1954 03:03:41 M50   6
 93 Fischer, Michael       AFC Neupotz              1963 03:03:50 M40  25
 94 Schweikert, Thomas     LSG Karlsruhe            1971 03:04:13 M35  18
 95 Burgstahler, Jörg                               1966 03:04:23 M40  26
 96 Fronk, Stefan          LT-Herbrechtingen        1969 03:04:35 M35  19
 97 Klotz, Berthold        LSG Karlsruhe            1959 03:05:24 M45  24
 98 Schulz, Roland         LT Hemsbach              1954 03:06:02 M50   7
 99 Ziesemer, Frank        LAG Obere Murg           1953 03:06:04 M50   8
100 Pauer, Matthias        TSV Eltingen             1966 03:06:06 M40  27
101 Dollinger, Carsten     TV Offenbach             1970 03:06:09 M35  20
102 Eichmann, Josef        VfL Bellheim             1956 03:06:19 M50   9
103 Trapp, Tobias          RSC-Felsenland           1970 03:06:35 M35  21
104 Trapp, Andreas         RSC Felsenland           1969 03:06:36 M35  22
105 Geiger, Uwe            Brettach-Runner          1964 03:06:52 M40  28
106 Soyk, Daniel           LT Darmstadt             1975 03:06:59 M30  13
107 Lauth, Markus          TV Offenbach             1964 03:07:18 M40  29
108 Wunder, Armin Johannes Arche Heidelberg         1967 03:07:19 M40  30
109 Grosser, Guido                                  1966 03:07:26 M40  31
110 Schelenz, Steffen      ASG TRIA Hockenheim      1973 03:07:53 M30  14
111 Leistert, Olaf         TriSpeed Marienfeld      1972 03:08:00 M35  23
112 Scheib, Bernhard       TV Hauenstein            1960 03:08:06 M45  25
113 Huhnholt, Hans-Theo    LC Bayern                1958 03:08:07 M45  26
114 Rudolph, Martin        TV Hambrücken            1962 03:08:08 M45  27
115 Rößner, Georg                                   1962 03:08:22 M45  28
116 Uttendorfer, Wolfgang  DAV Ludwigsburg          1962 03:08:29 M45  29
117 Schicklinski, Johann   TV Albig                 1977 03:08:34 M30  15
118 Boos, Jochen           TSG Wiesloch             1974 03:09:06 M30  16
119 Tille, Stephan         LAV Bad Köstritz         1964 03:09:11 M40  32
120 Hjelle, Nils                                    1968 03:09:17 M35  24
121 Spiegel, Ingo          TV Memmingen             1955 03:09:27 M50  10
122 Krämer, Timo           Esslingen                1972 03:09:39 M35  25
123 Wagenblatt, Bertram    TSV 05 Rot               1960 03:09:57 M45  30
124 Lindenmann, Bernd      GEMÜ-Team                1968 03:09:59 M35  26
125 Paul, Dieter           LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1960 03:10:02 M45  31
126 Harnisch, Siegfried    TV Darmsheim             1960 03:10:03 M45  32
127 Werling, Martin        TV Hatzenbühl            1968 03:10:23 M35  27
128 Breuninger, Horst      GSV Maichingen Triathlon 1958 03:10:24 M45  33
129 Iannone, Giuseppe      LC Bad Dürkheim          1952 03:10:30 M55   6
130 Pfirrmann, Peter       TV Maikammer             1961 03:10:50 M45  34
131 Mergner, Armin         Running Pfalzgrafenweil  1962 03:11:01 M45  35
132 Bauer, Jörg            TV Rheingönheim          1966 03:11:20 M40  33
133 Lützenkrichen, Marc    TG Oberlahnstein         1975 03:11:30 M30  17
134 Kollas, Heiko          Schnelle Füße            1970 03:11:30 M35  28
135 Toobe, Peter           T V Sinsheim             1947 03:11:41 M60   1
136 Metzner, Thomas        TSG Maxdorf              1965 03:12:00 M40  34
137 Gumbrecht, Alwin       TV Rheinzabern           1956 03:12:13 M50  11
138 Weitzer, Günther       SV Schwindegg            1959 03:12:17 M45  36
139 Gubisch, Gerhard       MT Melsungen             1972 03:12:57 M35  29
140 Ziegelmeier, Karl      SV Marienstein           1959 03:12:58 M45  37
141 Schreieck, Martin      LCO Edenkoben            1956 03:13:08 M50  12
142 Bohlender, Dieter      TV Hatzenbühl            1957 03:13:23 M50  13
143 Siegeris, Hans-Günter  TV Pfaffenweiler         1946 03:13:40 M60   2
144 Herb, Jürgen           SSV Huchenfeld           1950 03:13:52 M55   7
  1 Jordan, Anja           Rastatter TV             1982 03:13:55 WHK   1
145 Kastner, Herbert       FV Sportfreunde          1966 03:14:15 M40  35
146 Kling, Steffen         LT Karlstern             1974 03:14:25 M30  18
147 Grewelinger, Dirk      Bisttal-Runners          1969 03:14:29 M35  30
148 Ibanez, Tomas          LG SWM München           1972 03:14:29 M35  31
149 Weschler, Marco        Hauenstein               1977 03:14:31 M30  19
  2 Rosenstiel, Eva        LT Endingen              1965 03:14:34 W40   1
150 Janecek, Roman         PSV Mannheim             1969 03:14:46 M35  32
151 Steffens, Werner       running-pur              1966 03:15:00 M40  36
152 Comanns, Martin                                 1962 03:15:04 M45  38
153 Freihofer, Konrad      BSF Tamm                 1959 03:15:14 M45  39
154 Lang, Günther          IGL Reutlingen           1956 03:15:21 M50  14
155 Merkle, Ulrich                                  1965 03:15:27 M40  37
156 Ernst, Rainer          LG MuLi                  1962 03:15:32 M45  40
157 Bayer, Uwe             TSV Zweiflingen          1963 03:15:35 M40  38
158 Vogel, Rudi            SV Werschweiler          1945 03:15:42 M60   3
159 Maier, Martin          LSG Karlsruhe            1961 03:15:59 M45  41
160 Bierkamp, Oliver       SSV Huchenfeld           1982 03:17:20 MHK   6
161 Stavenhagen, Christoff                          1974 03:17:59 M30  20
162 Becker, Uwe            TV Brücken               1959 03:18:08 M45  42
163 Schmahl, Michael       TV Bermersheim v.d.H.    1967 03:18:09 M40  39
164 Becker, Stefan                                  1970 03:18:13 M35  33
165 Emmig, Claus-Thomas    LLG Wonnegau             1959 03:18:21 M45  43
166 Widmann, Bernhard      LG Welfen                1949 03:18:22 M55   8
167 Paufler, Ralf          LT Schierstein           1967 03:18:28 M40  40
168 Stary, Peter           IGL Reutlingen           1949 03:18:55 M55   9
169 Hedelt, Holger         ASV Sandhofen            1968 03:18:56 M35  34
170 Enderle, Norbert       LT Endingen              1950 03:19:03 M55  10
171 Lautner, Anton         marathon4you.de          1960 03:19:09 M45  44
172 Veith, Dietmar         Wuerttembergische Vers.  1968 03:19:10 M35  35
173 Meinhardt, Henry       TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen    1959 03:19:33 M45  45
174 Dieringer, Stefan      TSG Weinheim / Radsport W1975 03:19:47 M30  21
175 Joos, Tobi             Team Leosport            1981 03:19:50 MHK   7
176 Fuhs, Matthias         LG Idar-Oberstein        1955 03:20:09 M50  15
177 Matheis, Bernd         BLV Oppau                1967 03:20:11 M40  41
178 Schweitzer, Hans       LC Michelstadt           1956 03:20:31 M50  16
  3 Bahlcke, Annett                                 1968 03:20:42 W35   1
179 Leischwitz, Pedro      ASG Tria Hockenheim      1958 03:20:44 M45  46
180 Blankenberg, Klaus     LT Heimbach-Weis         1965 03:20:48 M40  42
181 Gerster, Martin        BW-Artillerieschule      1960 03:21:00 M45  47
182 Pauli, Dietmar         LT Hemsbach              1960 03:21:03 M45  48
183 Rottler, Jürgen        LT Südwest Karlsruhe     1959 03:21:07 M45  49
184 Rösen, Joachim         Lauftreff SV Maubach     1963 03:21:25 M40  43
185 Birkenmaier, Martin                             1970 03:21:38 M35  36
186 Häusler, Franz                                  1954 03:21:40 M50  17
187 Borowski, Thomas       Tri Power Aegidienberg   1959 03:21:47 M45  50
188 Schmitt, Olaf                                   1968 03:22:02 M35  37
189 Gruß, Dieter                                    1955 03:22:13 M50  18
190 Feigel, Martin         SC Delphin Ingolstadt    1961 03:22:14 M45  51
191 Höschele, Jochen       EK Schwaikheim           1968 03:22:20 M35  38
192 Gerards, Richard       TSG Weinheim             1963 03:22:35 M40  44
193 Bauer, Thorsten        TV Pfaffenweiler         1965 03:22:52 M40  45
194 Mader, Willi           Lauftreff Wilhelmsdorf   1952 03:22:52 M55  11
195 Baque, Hans            1. FC Kaiserslautern     1958 03:22:53 M45  52
196 Riedel, Werner         TSV Haunstetten          1961 03:22:54 M45  53
197 Stowasser, Jürgen                               1963 03:22:59 M40  46
198 Vey, Alexander                                  1956 03:23:04 M50  19
199 Schnell, Peter         Edelweiß Göggingen       1955 03:23:23 M50  20
200 Felten, Frank                                   1963 03:23:27 M40  47
201 Weil, Karl-Heinz       SV Staufenberg           1944 03:23:28 M60   4
202 Schmidt, Erhard        LSG Karlsruhe            1956 03:23:47 M50  21
203 Waldoff, Michael       ASV Köln                 1961 03:23:49 M45  54
204 Hansen, Martin                                  1955 03:23:55 M50  22
205 Kleinert, Dominique    Aventure Extreme         1964 03:23:58 M40  48
206 Börngen, Thomas        SV Mörlenbach            1962 03:24:17 M45  55
207 Dubois, William        Aventure Extrême         1951 03:24:21 M55  12
208 Zachmann, Ralf                                  1970 03:25:15 M35  39
209 Mittelsdorf, Stefan    Cool Running Oberkollba  1972 03:25:37 M35  40
210 Leddin, Holger         TV Herbolzheim           1961 03:25:58 M45  56
  4 Gmehlich, Marlies      LT Ditzingen             1965 03:26:04 W40   2
211 Wüst, Hans-Heiner                               1954 03:26:04 M50  23
212 Stegbauer, Matthias    LG Leinfelden-Echterdinge1983 03:26:06 MHK   8
213 Seelinger, Berthold    FC Unterkirnach          1956 03:26:10 M50  24
  5 Streicher, Elke        KSG Gerlingen            1967 03:26:28 W40   3
214 Bachstein, Dietmar     RSC GAT Kempten          1945 03:26:30 M60   5
  6 Lauweh, Alexandra      ASV Landau               1973 03:26:39 W30   1
215 Ohm, Stefan                                     1959 03:26:44 M45  57
216 Lucic, Ivan            SSC Karlsruhe            1948 03:26:47 M55  13
217 Knorr, Klaus                                    1961 03:26:47 M45  58
218 Correc, Pascal         LLG Landstuhl            1971 03:26:47 M35  41
219 Stossberger, Udo       VFL Ostelsheim           1963 03:26:51 M40  49
220 Witt, Bruno            Spiridon Hochwald        1953 03:26:58 M50  25
221 Selch, Werner          100 Marathon Club        1951 03:27:08 M55  14
222 Pitsch, Udo                                     1953 03:27:13 M50  26
  7 Seyfried, Andrea       Lauffreunde Tuttlingen   1981 03:27:25 WHK   2
223 Gsell, Eberhard        Sommerbiathlon Württemb  1966 03:27:33 M40  50
  8 Eschelbach, Iris       LG Rülzheim              1965 03:27:35 W40   4
224 Starke, Gerd-Martin    TSV Weinsberg            1955 03:27:39 M50  27
225 Schurer, Hendrik       ASV Tri Landau           1971 03:27:43 M35  42
226 Gründling, Peter       LC Bad Dürkheim          1957 03:27:45 M50  28
227 Fuchs, Axel-Wolfgang   Gazelle Pforzheim        1956 03:27:54 M50  29
228 Hoff, Klaus            LGSV Klingenmünster      1962 03:28:14 M45  59
229 Lamy, Markus                                    1965 03:28:20 M40  51
230 Schäpe, Andreas        SKI Neptun Leimen        1958 03:28:21 M45  60
231 Wühler, Hans Peter     TVE Weiher               1955 03:28:27 M50  30
232 Schmitt, Erich         Wingertsläufer           1955 03:28:32 M50  31
233 Herlan, Bernd          LT TSV Graben            1963 03:28:57 M40  52
234 Kock, Holger           DAV Freiburg             1970 03:29:03 M35  43
  9 Marton, Petra          TV Hambrücken            1968 03:29:12 W35   2
 10 Mauer, Petra           RSG Montabaur            1981 03:29:21 WHK   3
235 Höchst, Martin         TV Maikammer             1967 03:29:21 M40  53
236 Wilbert, Markus                                 1972 03:29:21 M35  44
237 Dürrenfeld, Detlef     TV Freistett             1960 03:29:22 M45  61
238 Ludwig, Bernd                                   1967 03:29:22 M40  54
239 Bier, Michael          Wi-Wa Kaiserslautern     1964 03:29:31 M40  55
240 Pfister, Roman         TSV Lingenfeld           1965 03:30:04 M40  56
241 Sautter, Werner                                 1962 03:30:18 M45  62
242 Gübel, Ekkehard        LSG Karlsruhe            1942 03:30:31 M65   1
243 Lindel, Wolfgang                                1965 03:30:31 M40  57
 11 Kretzer, Uta           fit & run                1964 03:30:42 W40   5
244 Söbke, Heinrich        MRRC München             1968 03:30:43 M35  45
245 Schätzle, Heinz        TV Ihringen              1964 03:31:00 M40  58
246 Speth, Florian                                  1983 03:31:32 MHK   9
 12 Constien, Imke         VfL Ostelsheim           1966 03:31:33 W40   6
247 Bähr, Uwe              PSV Heidelberg           1955 03:31:34 M50  32
248 Fischer, Steffen                                1969 03:31:46 M35  46
249 Wolf, Klaus                                     1959 03:31:48 M45  63
250 Müllerleile, Klaus                              1960 03:31:53 M45  64
251 Detzel, Florian        3 Weiße Kenianer         1985 03:32:04 MHK  10
 13 Meinhardt, Angela      TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen    1968 03:32:11 W35   3
252 Stattmüller, Jürgen    LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1966 03:32:25 M40  59
253 Metz, Martin           SV Nikar Heidelberg      1945 03:32:28 M60   6
254 Müller, Bernhard       LG Rülzheim              1958 03:32:45 M45  65
255 Gietzelt, Andre                                 1973 03:32:46 M30  22
256 Dettmann, Volker       MT Bonlanden             1945 03:32:52 M60   7
257 Bantz, Hans            TuS Schaidt              1956 03:33:05 M50  33
258 Steckel, Manfred       laufrausch-koeln         1955 03:33:05 M50  34
259 Hofmeister, Rainer     ForumTeam                1956 03:33:16 M50  35
260 Finkbeiner, Jörg                                1963 03:33:20 M40  60
261 Schweidler, Hermann    TV Bad Orb               1941 03:33:26 M65   2
262 Massing, Thomas        TV Ottweiler             1961 03:33:29 M45  66
263 Bock, Wolfgang                                  1965 03:33:47 M40  61
 14 Höfle, Angela          SITA Knittlingen         1963 03:33:58 W40   7
264 Wünstel, Stefan        TV Hatzenbühl            1962 03:33:58 M45  67
265 Schrock, Jens          SV Freistett             1984 03:34:01 MHK  11
266 Nerding, Benjamin      TV Nußdorf               1987 03:34:03 MHK  12
267 Jonas, Frank           Pädchestreter Wirges     1970 03:34:15 M35  47
268 Klein, Hannes          TSG Wiesloch             1960 03:34:34 M45  68
269 Sulz, Bjoern                                    1976 03:34:51 M30  23
270 Hermann, Ralf          LG Kernen                1964 03:35:06 M40  62
271 Poddey, Alexander                               1976 03:35:07 M30  24
272 Piekorz, Norbert       LSG Karlsruhe            1961 03:35:07 M45  69
273 Reinert, Jürgen                                 1956 03:35:09 M50  36
274 Rennwald, Kurt         LG Ortenau Nord          1966 03:35:27 M40  63
275 Dolke, Claus           Team 40 LT Neckarsulm    1952 03:35:34 M55  15
276 Birke, Thomas          LG Laacher See           1969 03:36:04 M35  48
 15 Brockhausen-Hald, Mari Lauftreff Schwaigern     1962 03:36:11 W45   1
277 Waller, Matthias       BSG Festo                1968 03:36:17 M35  49
278 Wein, Norbert          LSG Karlsruhe            1952 03:36:23 M55  16
279 Gysler, Armin          Schuh-Comfort Gysler     1966 03:36:26 M40  64
280 Imhoff, Andreas        TV Bad Bergzabern        1959 03:36:36 M45  70
281 Heck, Wendelin         TV Derendingen           1955 03:36:46 M50  37
282 Rollwa, Herbert        TSG Maxdorf              1950 03:37:10 M55  17
283 Weiss, Christof                                 1967 03:37:15 M40  65
284 Kemmerling, Christian                           1966 03:37:19 M40  66
285 Brauns, Michael        Cecil Cycle Alzey        1979 03:37:21 MHK  13
286 Kruse, Jochen          LT Hemsbach              1966 03:37:22 M40  67
287 Woldert, Klaus         TuS Metzingen            1941 03:37:26 M65   3
288 Kölsch, Ralf                                    1963 03:37:29 M40  68
289 Quaschning, Martin     TSV Aschbach             1966 03:37:35 M40  69
290 Schepers, Leon         Eurocontrol              1958 03:37:54 M45  71
291 Schick, Uli            MTV Stuttgart            1962 03:38:01 M45  72
292 Hinkel, Robert         LV Kö Primasens          1937 03:38:05 M70   1
293 Hampp, Dietmar         TV-Echterdingen          1951 03:38:08 M55  18
294 Feller, Franz          WWW.BAERENFELSLAUF.DE    1938 03:38:08 M65   4
295 Rüdiger, Stephan                                1955 03:38:11 M50  38
296 Hahn, Jürgen           TSV Ötlingen             1962 03:38:14 M45  73
297 Ehret, Werner          TSV Annweiler            1949 03:38:15 M55  19
 16 Gehrke, Sylvia         ForumTeam                1968 03:38:16 W35   4
 17 Brenk, Marita          LT Alpenrod-Lochum       1955 03:38:19 W50   1
298 Zanker, Klaus                                   1960 03:38:22 M45  74
299 Luginger, Manfred      Polizei Landshut         1946 03:38:28 M60   8
300 Appel, Lothar                                   1954 03:38:37 M50  39
 18 Ewald, Petra                                    1964 03:38:45 W40   8
 19 Bollenbach-Bruder, Bir                          1967 03:38:47 W40   9
301 Nicklisch, Frank       UltraRunners.de          1964 03:38:51 M40  70
302 Damde, Klaus           TV Rehlingen             1963 03:39:13 M40  71
303 Schwedler, Klaus       FSV Waiblingen           1958 03:39:33 M45  75
304 Henschel, Hans         BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flu  1944 03:39:46 M60   9
305 Röhm, Walter Carlos    LTG Kämpfelbach          1935 03:39:50 M70   2
306 Walter, Rudolf         TuS Griesheim            1949 03:39:55 M55  20
 20 Mader, Irmgard         Lauftreff Wilhelmsdorf   1956 03:40:18 W50   2
 21 Becker, Annette        Vfl Ostelsheim           1962 03:40:31 W45   2
307 Schmidt, Klaus         TV Rheinzabern           1960 03:40:44 M45  76
308 Klöckner, Achim        Tri Power Aegidienberg   1965 03:40:57 M40  72
309 Fritz-Schubert, Ernst  Willy-Hellpach-Schule    1948 03:41:01 M55  21
310 Barte, Hans-Jürgen     LT  Sulz am Eck          1948 03:41:34 M55  22
311 Garel, Patrick         LSG Iffezheim            1954 03:42:00 M50  40
312 Harianto, Irwan        Nolte Germersheim        1951 03:42:04 M55  23
313 Leifeld, Berno                                  1943 03:42:05 M60  10
314 Birgel, Phillippe                               1975 03:42:14 M30  25
315 Patz, Klaus            Dudenhofen               1953 03:42:15 M50  41
316 Höfle, Wolfgang        SITA Knittlingen         1960 03:42:25 M45  77
317 Scheef, Günther        LT Neuffener Täle        1952 03:42:31 M55  24
318 Schreiner, Frank       TB Cannstaatt            1964 03:42:36 M40  73
319 Schmidtkonz, Thomas    Team Bittel              1959 03:42:41 M45  78
320 Hertinger, Bernhard    LT Hemsbach              1955 03:43:08 M50  42
321 Schwilk, Bernd                                  1959 03:43:12 M45  79
322 Merschhemke, Ansgar    LT-Hemsbach              1965 03:43:29 M40  74
 22 Bäuerlein, Monika      LT Karlsruhe             1968 03:43:41 W35   5
323 Steininger, Hans-Steph Tri Tram Erdinger        1969 03:43:46 M35  50
324 Tremmel, Willi         Marathon Waldsee         1950 03:44:04 M55  25
325 Markert, Tilman        Laufwahn Gaggenau        1961 03:44:23 M45  80
326 Krüger, Arthur         LSG-Karlsruhe            1942 03:44:45 M65   5
327 Schultheiss, Jürgen                             1968 03:45:07 M35  51
328 Duda, Detlev           Marathon-Team Ketsch     1950 03:45:11 M55  26
 23 Klemm, Irmi            Lauftreff Schopfheim     1951 03:45:16 W55   1
329 Heier, Roland          LSG Iffezheim            1962 03:45:16 M45  81
 24 Zacharias, Anne        TSV Ötlingen             1960 03:45:18 W45   3
330 Dankmeier, Wilfried                             1944 03:45:21 M60  11
331 Ewen, Jörg             LLG Wustweiler           1969 03:45:34 M35  52
 25 Hoffmann, Annette      LC DJK Mannheim          1955 03:45:38 W50   3
332 Bober, Bernhard        LSG Iffezheim            1961 03:46:10 M45  82
333 Neuendorf, Andreas                              1963 03:46:13 M40  75
334 Ziganow, Wassily       Tri-Team Erdinger        1970 03:46:18 M35  53
335 Hinkel, Friedrich      TV Lemberg               1940 03:46:28 M65   6
336 Scherer, Rainer Erwin  MRRC München             1943 03:46:29 M60  12
337 Zaum, Sebastian                                 1983 03:46:33 MHK  14
338 Mues, Bernhard                                  1969 03:46:34 M35  54
339 Becker, Jürgen         LT Südwest Khe CB-14106  1947 03:46:40 M60  13
 26 Pfeffer, Dorothea      Lauffreunde Bönen        1961 03:46:43 W45   4
340 Konkow, Andrej                                  1972 03:46:48 M35  55
341 Morgner, Bernd         GS-Mosbach               1954 03:46:56 M50  43
342 Kroll, Juergen         Polizei Berlin           1969 03:46:57 M35  56
343 Rainer, Stephan        TV Stierstadt            1958 03:46:59 M45  83
344 Killmann, Rainer       Passt schon 98           1959 03:46:59 M45  84
345 Zimmermann, Thomas     Marathon-Team Ketsch     1959 03:47:10 M45  85
346 Bouska, Zdenek         TG Sandhausen            1950 03:47:16 M55  27
347 Eisenbletter, Heinz    TSV 08 Grävenwiesbach    1955 03:47:17 M50  44
348 Börzel, Walter         TV Hambrücken            1948 03:47:21 M55  28
349 Rademaker, Koos        Triatlon, Amerswfoort    1945 03:47:22 M60  14
 27 Schulz, Petra                                   1958 03:47:25 W45   5
350 Steibing, Franz        TSV Waldenbuch           1941 03:47:47 M65   7
351 Lenz, Michael          Team Pere Heidelberg     1956 03:48:05 M50  45
352 Meyer, Thomas                                   1963 03:48:08 M40  76
353 Hebenstreit, Wolfgang  SV Cambodunum Kempten    1962 03:48:25 M45  86
354 Gehring, Christoph     SV Cambodunum Kempten    1963 03:48:25 M40  77
355 Müller, Heino          TV Ottweiler             1953 03:48:28 M50  46
 28 Kirchherr, Dagmar      TSV Stammheim            1969 03:48:31 W35   6
356 Vogt, Berthold         LT Heimbach Weis         1965 03:48:40 M40  78
357 Dieterich, Klaus                                1952 03:48:46 M55  29
358 Zeh, Gerhard           SG Stern Wörth-Germerhe  1960 03:49:00 M45  87
359 Zillig, Manfred                                 1951 03:49:03 M55  30
360 Oehler, Eberhard       SC Ettlingen             1955 03:49:04 M50  47
361 Messmer, Gregor                                 1961 03:49:40 M45  88
362 Grimpe-Luhmann, Niels  100 MarathonClub Schwein 1966 03:50:22 M40  79
363 Cöllen, Bernd          LC Bad Dürkheim          1941 03:50:40 M65   8
364 Riemer, Torsten        SV Rohrbach              1963 03:50:42 M40  80
365 Bröcker, Roman         FC-Reimsbach             1960 03:50:58 M45  89
366 Lutz, Andreas          Kanuverein SÜW           1965 03:51:20 M40  81
367 Roth, Klaus-Peter      TSG Nordwest 1898 Ffm    1959 03:51:23 M45  90
368 Preisinger, Hermann    SC Kirchdorf / Amper     1960 03:51:24 M45  91
369 Uleniecki, Alexander   Welthungerhilfe          1968 03:51:28 M35  57
 29 Ngamkam, Angela        TuS Griesheim            1966 03:51:29 W40  10
370 Protze, Peter          IG Sprotzh               1963 03:51:30 M40  82
371 Rosenau, Dietmar                                1960 03:51:32 M45  92
372 Brecht, Gerhard        TV Germania St. Ilgen    1937 03:51:48 M70   3
373 Schilling, Dietmar     TV Bad Bergzabern        1961 03:51:50 M45  93
374 Stöbener, Herbert      TV Bad Bergzabern        1960 03:51:50 M45  94
375 Constien, Martin       VfL Ostelsheim           1960 03:51:50 M45  95
 30 Kipper, Gisela                                  1961 03:52:05 W45   6
376 Göhringer, Stefan      LG Geroldseck Lahr       1972 03:52:15 M35  58
377 Lukitsch, Markus                                1962 03:52:15 M45  96
378 Windecker, Gerhard     BASF Werkschutz          1954 03:52:23 M50  48
379 Vetter, Friedbert      LT Philippsburg          1953 03:52:29 M50  49
380 Schmalfuß, Olaf                                 1958 03:52:35 M45  97
381 Neumann, Klaus         100 Marathon Club        1952 03:52:35 M55  31
382 Heil, Carsten          TV Brücken               1976 03:52:47 M30  26
383 Moser, Alexander                                1960 03:52:55 M45  98
384 Hirsch, Harald         BASF Werkschutz          1961 03:52:59 M45  99
385 Grill, Volker          1.FCK Triathlon          1969 03:53:05 M35  59
386 Schulz, Michael        Lingenfeld               1960 03:53:07 M45 100
387 Schönfelder, Klaus                              1964 03:53:22 M40  83
388 Helfmann, Michael      Team HaHe                1966 03:53:31 M40  84
 31 Hamel, Jasmin          Team HaHe                1965 03:53:38 W40  11
389 Reike, Hermann                                  1962 03:53:40 M45 101
390 Wacker, Gregor         TRT-Remchingen           1971 03:53:43 M35  60
391 Fohs, Werner           Team Adrenalin           1964 03:53:45 M40  85
392 Wagner, Peter          LG Geroldseck            1957 03:53:53 M50  50
393 Erhardt, Rainer        SWU                      1965 03:53:53 M40  86
 32 Eßer-Sladek, Beata     Universität Germersheim  1966 03:53:58 W40  12
394 Lang, Olaf             Harpalusse Ludwigshafen  1964 03:53:59 M40  87
395 Wagner, Peter          LTF Marpingen            1959 03:54:19 M45 102
396 Jolly, Fernand         CAN SARREGUEMINES        1956 03:54:36 M50  51
397 Boulou, Jean-Claude    BRUKER                   1959 03:54:41 M45 103
397 Enenkel, Frank         Ren(n)tiereLudwigshafen  1960 03:54:41 M45 103
399 Zimmermann, Walter     LG Würzburg              1954 03:54:42 M50  52
 33 Riffel, Doris          SSC Karlsruhe            1955 03:54:46 W50   4
400 Schumann, Gerald       LT Hemsbach              1958 03:55:17 M45 105
401 Schröder, Ernst        LC Michelstadt           1949 03:55:21 M55  32
402 Arlt, Dieter           SG Stern Mannheim        1964 03:55:24 M40  88
403 Ohsiek,  Alois         TV Oberwürzbach          1939 03:55:25 M65   9
404 Becker, Felix          BSG-Fiducia              1954 03:55:34 M50  53
405 Zechner, Manfred       LT-Lustadt/Weingarten    1960 03:55:36 M45 106
406 Britz, Herbert         LSG Karlsruhe            1950 03:55:46 M55  33
407 Hoffmann, Norbert      LT Alpenrod-Lochum       1939 03:55:54 M65  10
408 Seibel, Harald         TV Hauenstein            1965 03:56:01 M40  89
409 Kaiser, Paul           Esthal                   1957 03:56:04 M50  54
410 Trzewik, Bernd         IBM Mainz                1956 03:56:10 M50  55
411 Lämmler, Sven          SV Rohrbach              1970 03:56:13 M35  61
412 Eisenmann, Axel        TV Hausen                1953 03:56:14 M50  56
 34 Gödde, Marion          TSG Weinheim             1970 03:56:15 W35   7
413 Walper, Gerhard        RLT Rodgau               1950 03:56:16 M55  34
414 Fiolka, Harald         TUS Metzingen            1956 03:56:20 M50  57
 35 Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes TSV 05 Rot               1957 03:56:22 W50   5
415 Kendl, Helmut          TSV-Berkersheim          1956 03:56:33 M50  58
416 Schmoetten, Emile      Run4Fun                  1962 03:56:42 M45 107
417 Bellion, Martin        LL Oggedonkor            1962 03:56:42 M45 108
 36 Karg, Nicole                                    1962 03:56:49 W45   7
418 Berberich, Günther     Wi-Wa Kaiserslautern     1963 03:56:50 M40  90
419 Ehrenberger, Dieter    LT Hemsbach              1961 03:56:52 M45 109
420 Müller, Robert                                  1962 03:56:54 M45 110
 37 Mönch, Elke            Lauftreff Dietersweiler  1964 03:56:58 W40  13
421 Schlicksupp, Kurt      Eichis Lauftreff         1951 03:57:01 M55  35
422 Linzert, Mario         BASF                     1965 03:57:05 M40  91
423 Eichhorn, Stefan       LG Geroldseck            1964 03:57:06 M40  92
424 Rechtenwald, Roland    ETSV Lauda               1959 03:57:06 M45 111
 38 Rechtenwald, Gabi      ETSV Lauda               1962 03:57:07 W45   8
425 Thober, Matthias                                1965 03:57:13 M40  93
426 Lehmann, Sven          Team Denklingen          1972 03:57:22 M35  62
427 Kurtz, Gernot          IGL Reutlingen           1945 03:57:23 M60  15
428 Girke, Bodo            LG Kapellen/Drusw.       1957 03:57:27 M50  59
429 Hettich, Bastian       MTV Ludwigsburg          1987 03:57:30 MHK  15
 39 Kastauer, Regina       LG MuLi                  1957 03:57:36 W50   6
430 Bentz, Hans-Jürgen     LG MuLi                  1946 03:57:37 M60  16
431 Wessinger, Wolfgang    gazelle pforzheim        1955 03:57:38 M50  60
432 Weller, Dieter         LC Oggedonkor            1963 03:57:40 M40  94
433 Diele, Horst           MT Melsungen             1936 03:57:47 M70   4
434 Stephan, Oskar         ASG Tria Hockenheim      1960 03:57:51 M45 112
435 Isenmann, Friedbert    Schalke                  1960 03:58:07 M45 113
436 Schulz, Georg          TSV 05 Rot               1962 03:58:10 M45 114
437 Haller, Jochen                                  1973 03:58:15 M30  27
438 Bonk, Detlef           Kaufhof AG. Köln         1955 03:58:16 M50  61
 40 Schöck, Maya           LSG Karlsruhe            1971 03:58:17 W35   8
439 Röleke, Manfred        bfz-runners Kempten      1950 03:58:26 M55  36
440 Jourdan, Achim         TV Kiselbronn            1960 03:58:26 M45 115
441 Braun, Gerd            LG DJK Erbach            1953 03:58:34 M50  62
442 Leuchtmann, Volker     Team 40 LT Neckarsulm    1967 03:58:39 M40  95
443 Zenker, Ingolf                                  1962 03:58:50 M45 116
444 Stranz, Frieder                                 1952 03:59:00 M55  37
445 Macchia, Giuseppe      Team Adrenalin           1969 03:59:07 M35  63
446 Ginader, Norbert       TSV Calw Triathlon       1951 03:59:09 M55  38
447 Becker, Klaus          LT Karlsruhe             1963 03:59:13 M40  96
 41 Correc, Manuela        LLG Landstuhl            1969 03:59:21 W35   9
448 De Filippo, Roberto                             1984 03:59:33 MHK  16
449 Basel, Daniel          100 Marathon Club        1952 03:59:50 M55  39
450 Kahla, Said            WIWA-KL                  1950 04:00:11 M55  40
451 Zerger, Bernd          LLG Wonnegau             1961 04:00:17 M45 117
452 Kortyka, Joachim                                1955 04:00:47 M50  63
453 Ebbert, Norbert        Bad Wildungen            1959 04:01:19 M45 118
454 Kluge, Edgar           Running Experience       1956 04:01:34 M50  64
455 Heissler, Dieter       LT Pfitzenmeier          1954 04:01:35 M50  65
456 Müller, Karl-Heinz     TV Brücken               1940 04:01:37 M65  11
457 Kühnel, Wolfgang       MTV Kronberg             1939 04:01:44 M65  12
458 Fuhrmann, Stefan                                1961 04:02:03 M45 119
459 Becker, Matthias       TV Biberach              1966 04:02:27 M40  97
 42 Schweig, Elke                                   1966 04:02:38 W40  14
460 Bernhard, Max Roger    SSC Karlsruhe            1959 04:02:43 M45 120
461 Martin, Norbert                                 1954 04:02:46 M50  66
462 Schermer, Christoph                             1963 04:03:14 M40  98
 43 Müller, Ulrike         Esslingen                1973 04:03:17 W30   2
463 Burgemeister, Udo      TV Ottweiler             1964 04:03:26 M40  99
 44 Pistorius, Marion      LT Philippsburg          1967 04:03:31 W40  15
464 Rudt, Thomas           LT Philippsburg          1962 04:03:31 M45 121
465 Krumbacher, Erich      LG MuLi                  1955 04:03:39 M50  67
 45 Schröder, Bärbel       TuS 1921 Ellern          1958 04:04:22 W45   9
 46 Maier, Heidrun         TV Bad Bergzabern        1961 04:04:32 W45  10
466 Schittone, Vincenzo    TSV  Altenburg           1948 04:04:35 M55  41
467 Haupt, Frank                                    1960 04:04:56 M45 122
 47 Marquardt, Jutta       LT Ditzingen             1958 04:05:09 W45  11
468 Paul, Mario                                     1969 04:05:33 M35  64
469 Rohr, Winfried H.P.    LT Karlsruhe             1956 04:05:36 M50  68
470 Baron, Juergen         CVJM Karlsruhe           1961 04:05:47 M45 123
471 Klose, Erwin                                    1960 04:05:57 M45 124
472 Meinhold, Günter       LT Hemsbach              1950 04:06:06 M55  42
473 Jurczyk, Peter                                  1956 04:07:17 M50  69
474 Heinz, Guenter         SG Stern Mannheim        1952 04:07:20 M55  43
475 Eisinger, Hans         VfA Neunkirchen          1941 04:07:30 M65  13
476 Schlüter, Gabriel      100 Marathon Club        1949 04:08:07 M55  44
477 Mickel, Klaus-Peter    IWR Forschungszentrum    1944 04:08:24 M60  17
478 Bücher, Norman         LG Rheinstetten          1978 04:08:25 MHK  17
479 Papcke, Gerd           100 Marathon Club        1933 04:08:27 M70   5
480 Peter, Werner                                   1961 04:08:38 M45 125
 48 Enenkel, Kirsten       Ren(n)tiereLudwigshafen  1960 04:08:44 W45  12
481 Baechler, Stefan       TF Feuerbach             1965 04:08:47 M40 100
482 Mowitz, Peter          SGD Süd                  1959 04:09:36 M45 126
483 Emekci, Ersun          SG Stern Mannheim        1975 04:10:34 M30  28
484 Steinmaier, Michael                             1960 04:10:42 M45 127
485 Urban, Eduard          SV Freistett             1962 04:10:52 M45 128
486 Wilhelm, Dieter        LG Kapellen-Drusweiler   1959 04:10:56 M45 129
 49 Sailer, Petra          TF Feuerbach             1979 04:11:30 WHK   4
487 Beckmann, Michael      LG Bruchsal              1969 04:11:31 M35  65
488 Pipusz, Richard        ASG Tria Hockenheim      1960 04:11:57 M45 130
 50 Buchgeister-Volk, Almu                          0    04:12:06 W     0
489 Neu, Gerhard           Mannheimer RG Rheinau    1954 04:12:13 M50  70
 51 Ortinau, Gerlinde      TUS Metzingen            1955 04:12:24 W50   7
490 Wilhelm, Walter        TUS Metzingen            1954 04:12:25 M50  71
491 Schmidt, Axel                                   1979 04:12:49 MHK  18
492 Koch, Klaus                                     1969 04:12:57 M35  66
493 Deja, Marco                                     1960 04:13:16 M45 131
 52 Kern, Gaby             TSV Kandel               1973 04:14:32 W30   3
494 Musch, Günther         ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe  1944 04:15:19 M60  18
 53 Wittur-Riemer, Carmen  SV Rohrbach              1961 04:15:27 W45  13
495 Baum, Dieter           TSG 78 Heidelberg        1955 04:15:43 M50  72
496 Fischer, Jürgen        MT Melsungen             1945 04:15:44 M60  19
497 Warmuth, Valentin                               1958 04:16:00 M45 132
498 Müller, Dr. Harald     DAV Karlsruhe            1959 04:16:01 M45 133
499 Frank, Walter                                   1941 04:16:05 M65  14
500 Weber, Michael         100 Marathon Club        1958 04:16:07 M45 134
 54 Leising, Christine                              1967 04:16:08 W40  16
501 Deutschbauer, Nicolaus Marathonteam TV Eppelhe  1958 04:16:18 M45 135
502 Rase, Christian                                 1956 04:16:39 M50  73
503 Betz, Harald           TV Hauenstein            1957 04:16:55 M50  74
504 Bernert, Alfons        LT DJK Andernach         1943 04:17:12 M60  20
505 Balser, Juergen        HSV Butzbach             1955 04:17:18 M50  75
506 Schmidt, Andreas                                1974 04:17:26 M30  29
507 Knapp, Bernhard        Marathon-Team Ketsch     1957 04:17:27 M50  76
508 Vedder, Heiko          VT Zweibrücken           1966 04:18:33 M40 101
509 Rochelt, Herbert                                1947 04:19:32 M60  21
510 Mangold, Hanspeter     TF Feuerbach             1955 04:19:39 M50  77
511 Luka, Hubert           Von 0 auf 42             1959 04:19:45 M45 136
512 Kramer, Dr. Tilo       SG Anspach               1964 04:20:41 M40 102
 55 Linse, Stephanie       LT Hemsbach              1967 04:20:46 W40  17
 56 Reppermund, Anke       LT Hemsbach              1970 04:20:46 W35  10
513 Kunzmann, Axel         PD Heilbronn             1959 04:21:07 M45 137
514 Hellwig, Benno         LG Boppard-Bad Salzig    1961 04:21:21 M45 138
 57 Fischer, Christine     LT Karlsruhe             1970 04:21:33 W35  11
 58 Schmitt, Waltraud      LLG Drei Buchen          1958 04:21:35 W45  14
 59 Abel, Angelika         TV Stammheim             1956 04:21:39 W50   8
515 Wieser, Leonhard       100 Marathon Club        1940 04:21:40 M65  15
516 Ostertag, Eberhard     TV Stammheim             1946 04:21:42 M60  22
 60 Lederer, Regina        Lcm-Rheinfelden          1961 04:21:45 W45  15
 61 Jakob-Günther, Sabine  TF Feuerbach             1959 04:22:39 W45  16
517 Schneider, Dieter      MT Melsungen             1951 04:22:58 M55  45
518 Bühler, Vincent        ANA Lauterbourg AC       1959 04:23:04 M45 139
519 Schmitt, Michel        ANA Lauterbourg          1956 04:23:05 M50  78
520 Dietz, Jürgen                                   1952 04:23:07 M55  46
521 Drexler, Hans                                   1953 04:23:54 M50  79
522 Ulmschneider, Klaus-Pe 100 Marathon Club        1962 04:24:42 M45 140
 62 Putz, Petra                                     1967 04:25:36 W40  18
523 Lenz, Dietmar                                   1954 04:25:43 M50  80
524 Sesterheim, Bernhard                            1945 04:25:48 M60  23
525 Kuehfusz, Rudi         TV Gondelsheim           1954 04:25:53 M50  81
526 Weber, Meinrad                                  1965 04:27:39 M40 103
 63 Wilhelm, Petra                                  1968 04:27:46 W35  12
 64 Kurtz, Gudrun          IGL Reutlingen           1948 04:28:02 W55   2
527 Beck, Martin                                    1962 04:28:16 M45 141
528 Franke, Christiane     DJK Oberharmersbach      1964 04:28:30 M40 104
529 Mintgen, Dietmar       Spvgg Nickenich          1954 04:29:01 M50  82
530 Singer, Marco                                   1970 04:29:02 M35  67
531 Frank, Henning         ATSV Karlsruhe           1977 04:29:13 M30  30
532 Niles, Stanley Jack    LT TSV Graben            1959 04:29:36 M45 142
533 Hantke, Mario          BW-Artillerieschule      1971 04:30:26 M35  68
534 Ziering, Harry         TSV ötlingen             1946 04:32:32 M60  24
 65 Gabriel, Jacqueline    CAN SARREGUEMINES        1957 04:32:45 W50   9
535 Borris, Willi          TSV Sexau                1932 04:34:09 M70   6
 66 Werz, Renate           LG Offenburg             1947 04:38:38 W60   1
536 Mozet, Dieter          TG Viktoria Augsburg     1973 04:40:02 M30  31
 67 Werle, Sabine                                   1975 04:40:05 W30   4
537 Augustin, Moritz       BW-Team                  1985 04:40:07 MHK  19
538 Albrecht, Dieter       DUV                      1941 04:40:11 M65  16
539 Schneider, Toni        BW-Team                  1986 04:40:50 MHK  20
540 Baiersdörfer, Frank                             1966 04:40:50 M40 105
 68 Schubien-Gerk, Inken   TV Gundelfingen          1965 04:41:35 W40  19
541 Broll, Michael         memler.de                1963 04:42:55 M40 106
542 Kuttler, Wilhelm                                1959 04:43:35 M45 143
 69 Hahn-Schaefer, Daniela                          1964 04:44:22 W40  20
543 Eberle, Dietrich       100 Marathon Club        1951 04:44:50 M55  47
544 Zepf, Reinhard                                  1966 04:47:04 M40 107
545 Bretz, Wolfgang                                 1958 04:47:08 M45 144
546 Müller, Albrecht                                1956 04:47:43 M50  83
 70 Argast, Silke          LSG Karlsruhe            1973 04:48:05 W30   5
547 Kappes, Gerhard        LSG Karlsruhe            1949 04:48:06 M55  48
548 Mahlburg, Rudolf       laufendhelfen.de         1952 04:49:03 M55  49
549 Trzewik, Thomas        BW-Artillerieschule      1963 04:49:07 M40 108
550 Kumar, K. ANIL         VIC RUNNERS              1955 04:49:33 M50  84
 71 Bautz, Mounira         SV Freistett             1954 04:49:41 W50  10
 72 Bettendorf, Sina                                1980 04:50:29 WHK   5
551 Merz, Reinhard         LT Gummibärchen          1954 04:50:39 M50  85
552 Meister, Marino        BW-Team                  1986 04:51:26 MHK  21
553 Hamm, Gerd                                      1948 04:51:33 M55  50
554 Herbst, Klaus          TV Hechtsheim            1954 04:51:52 M50  86
555 Clever, Ulrich         Ärztlicher Kreisverein   1953 04:52:06 M50  87
556 Feß-Mangold, Frank     U25-Team - Jobbörse PS   1968 04:54:23 M35  69
 73 Weiss, Deniz                                    1967 04:55:11 W40  21
 74 Baechler-Preu, Beate   TF Feuerbach             1962 04:56:00 W45  17
557 Smithuis, Jan                                   1957 04:56:57 M50  88
558 Brinkmann, Andreas     Sparkasse Rhein Neckar No1966 04:57:26 M40 109
 75 Rapp, Kornelia                                  1961 04:58:50 W45  18
 76 Altmann, Gabi          SF Ichenheim             1956 05:00:53 W50  11
559 Altmann, Thomas        SF Ichenheim             1953 05:00:53 M50  89
 77 Nagel, Angela                                   1972 05:05:50 W35  13
 78 Fischer, Sigrid                                 1968 05:16:22 W35  14
560 Fischer, Michael                                1963 05:16:22 M40 110

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de