Marathon 2008

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sailer, Michael         TSV 1862 NEUBURG        1974 2:31:49 M30   1
  2 Dehaut, Helmut          VT Zweibrücken          1961 2:32:52 M45   1
  3 Gröschl, Anton          PTSV Rosenheim          1959 2:34:10 M45   2
  4 Bresser, Carsten        TUS 06 Heltersberg      1970 2:34:50 M35   1
  5 Dehaut, Thomas          LLG Landstuhl           1963 2:36:20 M45   3
  6 Spitzhorn, Heiko        DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1968 2:36:37 M40   1
  7 Gebauer, Stephan        PTSV Rosenheim          1970 2:37:41 M35   2
  8 Sengenberger, Ulf       LG Würzburg             1969 2:39:54 M35   3
  9 Wenger, St,phane        ANA/SG WANTZENAU        1972 2:39:58 M35   4
 10 Krüger, Michael         USC Kiel                1964 2:40:47 M40   2
 11 Scherer, Manfred        TSG Kleinostheim        1968 2:44:00 M40   3
 12 Döhrer, Benjamin        *Neustadt a.d. Weinstr. 1982 2:45:10 MHK   1
 13 Anstett, Georg          PSV Triathlon Pirmasens 1968 2:45:18 M40   4
 14 Hooß, Jörg              LTF Marpingen           1964 2:45:26 M40   5
 15 Scheubert-Engl, Johanne TSV Buchen              1976 2:45:39 M30   2
 16 Kunz, Edi               TV Memmingen            1964 2:45:51 M40   6
 17 Lang, Stefan            TSG Wiesloch            1964 2:46:38 M40   7
 18 Beichele, Michael       LG Stadtwerke München   1964 2:47:48 M40   8
 19 Bog, Peter              12.11.2010              1964 2:48:52 M40   9
 20 Stenger, Mario          TSG Kleinostheim        1966 2:48:59 M40  10
 21 Bölts, Udo              TUS 06 Heltersberg      1966 2:49:50 M40  11
 22 Kunze, Dr. Zubair Mir   Dauerlaufschule Köln    1958 2:50:13 M50   1
 23 Hain, Volker            TSG Kleinostheim        1969 2:50:23 M35   5
 24 Nerding, Benjamin       TV-Herxheim             1987 2:51:22 MHK   2
  1 Klingler, Nicole        TV eschen-mauren        1980 2:51:42 WHK   1
 25 Grandke, Jürgen         LF St. Wendel           1965 2:51:43 M40  12
 26 Hauk, Markus            VT Zweibrücken          1964 2:52:21 M40  13
 27 Beiersdörfer, Thomas    TV Offenbach            1965 2:52:26 M40  14
 28 Manz, Norman            LG Hardt                1976 2:52:50 M30   3
 29 Kroner, Hans            TB-Beinstein            1958 2:52:52 M50   2
 30 Rehder, Thomas                                  1967 2:53:30 M40  15
  2 Brema, Susanne          LSG Karlsruhe           1970 2:53:44 W35   1
 31 Willerich, Josef        TV Maikammer            1960 2:54:02 M45   4
 32 Uhl, Detlev             TG Kitzingen            1972 2:54:05 M35   6
 33 Ichner, Stefan          TV Hatzenbühl           1963 2:54:06 M45   5
 34 Würtz, Karlheinz        Ottsilla-Team Ottenbach 1960 2:54:24 M45   6
 35 Steißlinger, Ralf       TSV Kusterdingen        1965 2:54:26 M40  16
 36 Diehl, Thomas           heart&sole              1971 2:54:31 M35   7
 37 Vogel, Daniel           LG Rülzheim             1981 2:54:43 MHK   3
 38 Mathäss, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1963 2:55:15 M45   7
 39 Münz, Marc              DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1973 2:55:56 M35   8
 40 Oberschmidt, Gerald     TV Hambrücken           1968 2:56:38 M40  17
 41 Reising, Joachim        TSG Kleinostheim        1967 2:57:13 M40  18
 42 Trapp, Andreas                                  1980 2:57:13 MHK   4
 43 Nauert, Michael         TV Hatzenbühl           1982 2:57:27 MHK   5
 44 Hirschinger, Klaus      LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1959 2:57:29 M45   8
 45 Oberndörfer, Martin     LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Sieg 1972 2:57:31 M35   9
 46 Baier, Andreas          TSV Kusterdingen        1969 2:57:45 M35  10
 47 Klieber, Serge          oxygene  68             1953 2:57:46 M55   1
 48 Beha, Dr. Daniel        CIS Amberg              1965 2:57:51 M40  19
 49 Stolle, Jörg            VT Zweibrücken          1967 2:58:01 M40  20
 50 Reichert, Armin         TF Feuerbach            1964 2:58:05 M40  21
 51 Fiege, Jens             TSG Maxdorf             1975 2:58:12 M30   4
 52 Spitzhorn, Oliver       DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1965 2:58:13 M40  22
 53 Boßhammer, Ralf         SC Vogt                 1958 2:58:23 M50   3
 54 Pantel, Sascha          MMC Potsdam             1970 2:58:29 M35  11
 55 Gräßer, Marcus          Schlaucher Daxlanden    1966 2:58:34 M40  23
 56 Huber, Michael          TG Viktoria Augsburg    1969 2:58:58 M35  12
 57 Keller, Tobias          Freiburg                1966 2:59:02 M40  24
  3 Hille, Claudia          TSG Kleinostheim        1965 2:59:04 W40   1
 58 Ströhle, Arno           TV Konstanz             1953 2:59:04 M55   2
 59 Kaufmann, Jürgen        LT Endingen             1961 2:59:09 M45   9
 60 Knöpfle, Charlie Dr.    SpVgg Auerbach-Streithei1971 2:59:24 M35  13
 61 Schwaab, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1962 2:59:33 M45  10
 62 Kreisel, Bernd          SG Monheim              1945 2:59:43 M60   1
 63 Weschler, Marco         TV Hatzenbühl           1977 3:00:44 M30   5
  4 Bucci, Nadine           TVSchriesheim/CAPS-Team 1975 3:00:45 W30   1
 64 Alles, Christian        CAPS-Team               1978 3:00:48 M30   6
 65 Roesch, Helmut          FSV Grossenseebach      1964 3:01:05 M40  25
 66 Ernst, Thomas           LT Endingen             1966 3:01:06 M40  26
 67 Haas, Günter            TSV Gersthofen          1959 3:01:22 M45  11
 68 Beiler, Andreas         TV/DJK Hammelburg       1963 3:02:07 M45  12
 69 Werling, Martin         TV Hatzenbühl           1968 3:02:16 M40  27
 70 Scheib, Bernhard        TV Hauenstein           1960 3:02:18 M45  13
 71 Dreser, Günther         Lauftreff Ahrweiler     1959 3:03:44 M45  14
 72 Huggele, Marco          *Esslingen              1956 3:03:50 M50   4
 73 Clees, Fernand          ALU-FER                 1965 3:04:28 M40  28
 74 Rokitta, Timo           TSG Grünstadt           1966 3:04:34 M40  29
  5 Meiniger, Simone        LTG Kämpfelbach         1969 3:04:42 W35   2
 75 Quick, Michael          LT Schwetzingen         1963 3:04:44 M45  15
 76 Wunder, Armin Johannes  Arche Heidelberg        1967 3:04:48 M40  30
 77 Leske, Rainer           SV Ohmenhausen          1963 3:05:10 M45  16
 78 Pirngruber, Norman      SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1968 3:05:25 M40  31
 79 Isigkeit, Volker        LG Eintracht Frankfurt  1966 3:05:31 M40  32
 80 Pawlik, Mario           Pawliks Lauffamily      1975 3:05:32 M30   7
 81 Hüttner, Peter          TSV Burgebrach          1963 3:06:13 M45  17
 82 Möwald, Reiner          LC Haßloch              1971 3:06:45 M35  14
 83 Teske, Ulrich           *Stuttgart              1959 3:07:13 M45  18
 84 Kern, Klaus             *Budenheim              1958 3:07:14 M50   5
 85 Pfirrmann, Peter        TV Maikammer            1961 3:07:40 M45  19
 86 Ulbricht, Olaf          Wingertläufer Vendershe 1951 3:07:42 M55   3
  6 Hebding, Marion         TV Rheinau 1893         1968 3:07:59 W40   2
 87 Mergner, Armin          Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1962 3:08:08 M45  20
 88 Schaller, Josef         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1956 3:08:12 M50   6
 89 Hedelt, Holger          Irene Road Running Club 1968 3:08:19 M40  33
 90 Müllerleile, Klaus      Elztal                  1960 3:08:28 M45  21
 91 Gottwald, Matthias      *Nancy                  1983 3:08:32 MHK   6
 92 Herz, Thorsten          TSG Eppstein            1971 3:08:59 M35  15
 93 Bertram, Dirk           DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1970 3:09:05 M35  16
 94 Zuth, Jürgen            *Siegelsbach            1964 3:09:07 M40  34
 95 Uttendorfer, Wolfgang   DAV Ludwigsburg         1962 3:09:08 M45  22
 96 Veith, Dietmar          TSV Dettingen           1968 3:09:15 M40  35
 97 Kasper, Jürgen          LG Rülzheim             1970 3:09:18 M35  17
 98 Reidenbach, Daniel      ASG Tria Hockenheim     1977 3:09:20 M30   8
 99 Bollinger, Klemens      SV Nikar Hüdelberg      1967 3:09:26 M40  36
100 Buchner, Bert           Viktoria                1966 3:09:30 M40  37
101 Rick, Andreas           LG Winterlingen         1970 3:09:33 M35  18
102 Sanderbeck, Dieter      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1956 3:09:38 M50   7
103 Fast, Hubert            TV-Herxheim             1964 3:09:51 M40  38
104 Grosser, Guido          *Stuttgart              1966 3:10:35 M40  39
105 Löffler, Jürgen         Nicoles Lauftreff       1974 3:10:54 M30   9
106 Helferich, Gernot       LTF Marpingen           1969 3:10:56 M35  19
107 Moroff, Martin          GSV MaichingenTriathlon 1970 3:10:57 M35  20
108 Zimmermann, Christian   LG Erbes-Büdesheim      1985 3:11:12 MHK   7
109 Knörr, Rainer           SC Roth                 1962 3:11:19 M45  23
110 Mayer, Thomas           ABC Ludwigshafen        1966 3:11:46 M40  40
111 Schäfer, Peter          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1959 3:11:46 M45  24
112 Lampert, Thomas         1.FC Nußbaum            1959 3:11:55 M45  25
113 Haßlacher, Markus       *Friolzheim             1973 3:12:32 M35  21
114 Lauth, Markus           TV Offenbach            1961 3:12:35 M45  26
115 Rollwa, Herbert         TSG Maxdorf             1950 3:12:35 M55   4
116 Liebel, Markus          LG Rülzheim             1963 3:12:49 M45  27
117 Föllmer, Hans-Joachim   LTF Köllertal           1959 3:12:54 M45  28
118 Ben Hassan, Norden      TV-Herxheim             1967 3:13:16 M40  41
119 Rudolph, Martin         TV Hambrücken           1962 3:13:27 M45  29
120 Janecek, Roman          PSV Mannheim            1969 3:13:33 M35  22
121 Heuser, Jens            Lauftick Brombach       1962 3:13:42 M45  30
122 Guthmann, Burkhard      LT TTV Selters          1975 3:13:52 M30  10
123 Troßbach, Christoph     *Heilbronn              1980 3:13:59 MHK   8
124 Bauer, Jörg             TV Rheingömheim         1966 3:14:05 M40  42
125 Baque, Hans             1. FC Kaiserslautern    1958 3:14:08 M50   8
126 De Giorgi, Giovanni     LTF-Marpingen           1958 3:14:14 M50   9
127 Paul, Jürgen            psv pirmasens           1963 3:14:15 M45  31
128 Stöhr, Josef            DUV                     1968 3:14:18 M40  43
129 Raether, Arnold         *Loffenau               1960 3:14:21 M45  32
130 Keil, Jochen            Treiser LWT             1967 3:14:36 M40  44
131 Giese, Ralf             *Stammham               1965 3:14:38 M40  45
  7 Kirchgässner, Angela    *Konstanz               1968 3:14:50 W40   3
132 Starcevic, Zeljko       Tv Jahn Bellheim        1968 3:15:04 M40  46
133 Gumbrecht, Alwin        TV Rheinzabern          1956 3:15:10 M50  10
134 Heim, Stefan            IGL Reutlingen          1967 3:15:16 M40  47
135 Schmidt, Erhard         LSG Karlsruhe           1956 3:15:23 M50  11
136 Gotto, Robert           LA TuS Mayen            1957 3:15:32 M50  12
137 Correc, Pascal          1. FC Kaiserslautern    1971 3:15:34 M35  23
138 Schicklinski, Johann    TV Albig                1977 3:15:56 M30  11
139 Baader, Franz           PTSV Rosenheim          1963 3:16:02 M45  33
140 Werning, Thomas         ohne Verein             1966 3:16:15 M40  48
141 Schween, Hans-Werner    *Offenbach am Main      1948 3:16:19 M60   2
142 Halter, Jean-Claude     Schirrhein              1971 3:16:29 M35  24
143 Toobe, Peter            TV Sinsheim             1947 3:16:30 M60   3
144 Cand, St,phane          *Gland   Suisse         1972 3:16:43 M35  25
145 Gruber, Markus          *Kuhardt                1971 3:16:43 M35  26
  8 Staeves, Anne           LG Trampeltier          1968 3:16:45 W40   4
146 Ernst, Rainer           LG MuLi                 1962 3:16:51 M45  34
147 Birgel, Philippe        LSG Iffezheim           1975 3:16:56 M30  12
148 Michalski, Artur        *Gau Algesheim          1962 3:17:00 M45  35
149 Rösen, Joachim          SV Maubach              1963 3:17:11 M45  36
  9 Rosenstiel, Eva         LT Endingen             1965 3:17:18 W40   5
150 Fuhs, Matthias          LG Idar-Oberstein       1955 3:17:19 M50  13
151 Teufel, Klaus           Sinsheim-Eschelbach     1968 3:17:34 M40  49
152 Wilbert, Markus         FZG Bisholder           1972 3:17:37 M35  27
153 Dollinger, Carsten      TV Offenbach            1970 3:17:38 M35  28
154 Meurer, Gottfried       Tus Wallmerod           1953 3:17:46 M55   5
155 Schiess, Lothar         ASC Konstanz            1948 3:17:48 M60   4
156 Geiger, Uwe             Brettach-Runner         1964 3:17:55 M40  50
157 Fundinger, Robin        Skiclub Karlsbad        1962 3:18:36 M45  37
 10 Schuhaj, Antje          TV Jahn Kempten         1968 3:18:48 W40   6
158 Neuhart, Thomas         Südpfalz Therme BZA     1963 3:18:51 M45  38
159 Hufgard, Peter          TSG Kleinostheim        1975 3:18:52 M30  13
160 Strack, Erich           Fortis                  1963 3:18:55 M45  39
161 Riedel, Werner          TSV Haunstetten         1961 3:19:08 M45  40
162 Brauns, Michael         CecilCycle WielsBrillen 1979 3:19:10 MHK   9
163 Manske, Sven            *Stuttgart              1965 3:19:10 M40  51
164 Dettwiler, Andy         *Allschwil              1962 3:19:32 M45  41
165 Herb, Jürgen            TV Huchenfeld           1950 3:19:43 M55   6
 11 Frenzen, Sigrun         TF Feuerbach            1965 3:19:50 W40   7
166 Kastner, Herbert        FV Sportfreunde         1966 3:19:59 M40  52
167 Spiekers, Stephan       *Frankenhardt           1962 3:20:01 M45  42
168 Pink, Günter            LTF Köllertal           1953 3:20:13 M55   7
169 Schweitzer, Hans        LC Michelstadt          1956 3:20:24 M50  14
170 Randt, Christoph        LT Hemsbach             1954 3:20:26 M50  15
171 Schierer, Bernard       *Brumbtn                1960 3:20:29 M45  43
172 Grill, Volker           1. FC Kaiserslautern    1969 3:20:52 M35  29
 12 Schlindwein, Claudia    Schweigener Schnellfieß 1967 3:21:09 W40   8
173 Walenta, Hans           Schweigener Schnellfieß 1958 3:21:10 M50  16
174 Altmann, Thomas         SF Ichenheim            1953 3:21:18 M55   8
175 Hurler, Martin          LG Zusam                1980 3:21:26 MHK  10
176 Hoffmann, Martin        *Weidenbach             1949 3:21:36 M55   9
177 Kostyszyn, Manfred      TSV 05 ROT              1961 3:21:43 M45  44
178 Mödiger, Walter         SV Jungingen            1956 3:21:52 M50  17
179 Zahler, Horst           LT Ritterstrasse        1966 3:21:55 M40  53
180 Dietl, Jörg             LTG Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1960 3:22:00 M45  45
181 Friedemann, Thomas      *Mannheim               1977 3:22:08 M30  14
182 Fritz, Eberhard         DAV Offenburg           1953 3:22:14 M55  10
183 Fuchs, Erich            *Augsburg               1960 3:22:20 M45  46
184 Scheydt, Norbert        TuS Schaidt             1951 3:22:29 M55  11
185 Fischer, Steffen        LT Stausee Glems        1969 3:22:33 M35  30
186 Kowallik, Peter         Feuerwehr Dortmund      1965 3:22:34 M40  54
187 Maier, Franz            SG Nussloch             1962 3:22:40 M45  47
188 Henke, Thomas           Tria Echterdingen       1970 3:23:14 M35  31
189 Kempf, Harald           TSG Wiesloch            1955 3:23:17 M50  18
190 Weber, Georg            LF St. Wendel           1950 3:23:27 M55  12
191 Adam, Nikolaos          IGL Reutlingen          1955 3:23:34 M50  19
192 Dettmann, Volker        SV Bonlanden            1945 3:23:50 M60   5
193 Rehm, Wolfgang          Bio Runner Rhein-Main   1951 3:23:53 M55  13
194 Vogel, Rudi             SV Werschweiler         1945 3:24:00 M60   6
195 Hahn, Günter            Lt. Frickenhausen       1956 3:24:02 M50  20
196 Lamy, Markus            *Heidelberg             1965 3:24:03 M40  55
197 Roden, Hans-Peter       Ultrateam Spiridon Hoch 1964 3:24:04 M40  56
198 Held, Volker            LT Sulz am Eck          1967 3:24:33 M40  57
199 Borowski, Thomas        Tri Power Rhein-Sieg    1959 3:24:36 M45  48
200 Stimming, Jürgen                                1960 3:24:50 M45  49
201 Garel, Patrick          LSG Iffezheim           1954 3:25:19 M50  21
202 Drumm, Gisbert          RSC ZWEIBRÜCKEN         1959 3:25:25 M45  50
203 Moye, Thomas            *Markgröningen          1960 3:25:26 M45  51
204 Rippert, Arno           LC Michelstadt          1957 3:25:28 M50  22
205 Boellinger, Patrick     Mercedes                1954 3:25:39 M50  23
206 Ganter, Peter           *Achern                 1990 3:25:40 MJU   1
207 Bock, Wolfgang          TSV-Gomaringen          1965 3:25:49 M40  58
208 Lindel, Wolfgang        *Herbrechtingen         1965 3:25:51 M40  59
209 Gaab, Hans              Ottersheim              1962 3:26:05 M45  52
210 Metzner, Thomas         TSG Maxdorf             1965 3:26:26 M40  60
211 Merkle, Markus          Speyer                  1967 3:26:30 M40  61
212 Luginger, Manfred       Polizei Landshut        1946 3:26:36 M60   7
213 Birkenmaier, Martin     *Kirchheimbolanden      1970 3:26:44 M35  32
214 Uhl, Wolfram            *Schopfheim             1959 3:26:57 M45  53
215 Mannsbart, Bernd        Lauftreff Schopfheim    1959 3:26:58 M45  54
216 Rupp, John              TV Rußhütte             1965 3:27:02 M40  62
217 Schäfer, Thomas         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1961 3:27:04 M45  55
218 Raab, Bernhard          TSV Hildrizhausen       1952 3:27:43 M55  14
219 Pulm, Friedhelm         Rasende Rheinländer     1965 3:27:44 M40  63
220 Kolodzey, Rainer        LG Alpen                1958 3:27:44 M50  24
221 Weindel, Martin         *Karlsruhe              1968 3:27:53 M40  64
222 Häussler, Dr. Thomas    TV Hambrücken           1958 3:27:59 M50  25
223 Hauenstein, Volker      *landau                 1972 3:28:06 M35  33
224 Breitbarth, Ralf        LT Ritterstrasse        1962 3:28:12 M45  56
225 Rohr, Winfried H.P.     LT Karlsruhe            1956 3:28:24 M50  26
226 von Tongelen, Holger    Fortuna Düsseldorf 1895 1968 3:28:28 M40  65
227 Knoehr, Roland          TSV 1886 Kandel         1960 3:28:30 M45  57
228 von Hagen, Dr. Rainer   ASV Köln                1955 3:28:46 M50  27
229 Herrmann, Markus        *Karlsruhe              1969 3:28:49 M35  34
230 Theysohn, Markus        *Speyer                 1962 3:28:55 M45  58
231 Neitzel, Achim          LLG St. Augustin        1964 3:29:05 M40  66
 13 Marton, Petra           TV Hambrücken           1968 3:29:09 W40   9
232 Sautter, Werner         *Mannheim               1962 3:29:10 M45  59
233 Jung, Klaus             VfL Freudenstadt        1953 3:29:19 M55  15
234 Emmig, Dr. Claus-Thomas *Zellertal/Zell         1959 3:29:24 M45  60
235 Enderle, Norbert        LT Endingen             1950 3:29:27 M55  16
236 Lautner, Anton          marathon4you.de         1960 3:29:28 M45  61
237 Morlock, Marcus         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1975 3:29:31 M30  15
238 Blum, Ernst Josef       LTF Köllertal           1960 3:29:38 M45  62
239 Stiegler, Hans-Peter    *Heilbronn              1963 3:29:39 M45  63
240 Stampfer, Hartmann      ASV Völs am Schlern     1960 3:29:53 M45  64
 14 Becker, Annette         VfL Ostelsheim          1962 3:30:05 W45   1
241 Bach, Manuel            *Mainz                  1985 3:30:17 MHK  11
 15 Samse, Anja             Marathon-Club Menden    1966 3:30:21 W40  10
242 Stattmüller, Jürgen     LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1966 3:30:31 M40  67
243 Neurath, Wolfgang       LTF Köllertal           1943 3:30:36 M65   1
244 Fuchs, Axel Wolfgang    Gazelle Pforzheim       1956 3:30:46 M50  28
245 Ott, Joachim            TuS Wallmerod           1964 3:30:46 M40  68
246 Nicklisch, Frank        Ultrarunners.de         1964 3:30:47 M40  69
247 Van Poucke, Niek        *Brugge (Belgium)       1974 3:30:49 M30  16
248 Bähr, Uwe               Bährenstark             1955 3:31:04 M50  29
 16 Harnischfeger, Gabriela *Bobingen               1964 3:31:06 W40  11
249 Kaufmann, Andreas       *Bruchsal               1976 3:31:17 M30  17
250 Harnischmacher, Martin  die brille Ettlingen    1977 3:31:27 M30  18
251 Drexler, Egon           TV Hambrücken           1953 3:31:36 M55  17
252 Hirtle, Thilo           Metzgerei Hirtle Team   1964 3:31:36 M40  70
253 Pawlik, Heiko           Pawliks Lauffamily      1970 3:31:47 M35  35
254 Bucher, Klaus-Peter     *Walldorf               1958 3:31:59 M50  30
255 van Kruijssen, Raimund  ESV Jahn-Treysa         1954 3:32:19 M50  31
256 Tenhue, Gladstone       1. FC Kaiserslautern    1962 3:32:31 M45  65
257 Metz, Martin            sv nikar heidelberg     1945 3:32:32 M60   8
258 Schlipf, Thorsten       VfL Sindelfingen Tria   1972 3:32:32 M35  36
259 Burckhardt, Hans-Peter  VfL Sindelfingen Tria   1963 3:32:32 M45  66
 17 Raubuch, Juliane        LTF Köllertal           1962 3:32:33 W45   2
260 Glas, Toni              *München                1964 3:32:37 M40  71
260 Risch, Marc-Steffen     1. FC Kaiserslautern    1969 3:32:37 M35  37
262 Hahn, Jürgen            TSV Ötlingen            1962 3:32:54 M45  67
263 Ludwig, Heiko           memler.de               1963 3:33:10 M45  68
264 Hafner, Dr. Oliver      VfL Bückeburg           1964 3:33:19 M40  72
265 Reinking, Oliver        Askuma                  1963 3:33:42 M45  69
266 Rübenacker, Dr. Martin  LG MuLi                 1962 3:33:52 M45  70
267 Fuhrmann, Stephan       Stuttgart-Vaihingen     1961 3:34:03 M45  71
268 Labudda, Bernd          TV Hambrücken           1959 3:34:03 M45  72
269 Julino, Eduard          TV Gimmeldingen         1957 3:34:12 M50  32
270 Schlindwein, Thomas     SV Geinsheim            1967 3:34:17 M40  73
271 Caspers, Ulf            *Mannheim               1967 3:34:17 M40  74
272 Bentz, Hans-Jürgen      LG MuLi                 1946 3:34:28 M60   9
273 Grabner, Egon           Team Joshua             1950 3:34:36 M55  18
274 Rudelitz, Christian     TV Hambrücken           1970 3:34:41 M35  38
275 Schneider, Daniel       Breitensport Sinzheim   1960 3:34:45 M45  73
276 Fischer, Frank          *Ludwigshafen           1965 3:34:52 M40  75
277 Klöckner, Achim         LT Siebengebirge        1965 3:34:53 M40  76
278 Eigl, Ralf              Willy-willy             1976 3:34:59 M30  19
279 Rottweiler, Oliver      TV Eutingen             1970 3:35:08 M35  39
280 Bodewig, Tobias         *München                1972 3:35:12 M35  40
 18 Helling, Imke           *Martinsried            1979 3:35:12 WHK   2
281 Wenzel, Werner          SC Oberlahn             1953 3:35:19 M55  19
282 Pitsch, Udo             TG Viktoria Augsburg    1953 3:35:26 M55  20
283 Häusler, Franz          DUV                     1954 3:36:03 M50  33
284 Ramseier, Frank-Peter   LSV 07 Ludwigshafen     1965 3:36:12 M40  77
285 Heese, Christian        TV Gimmeldingen         1964 3:36:48 M40  78
286 Dollt, Rafael           TV Hatzenbühl           1980 3:36:57 MHK  12
287 Radzuweit, Thomas       100 Marathon Club       1965 3:37:11 M40  79
288 Jaich, Marcus           *Mannheim               1968 3:37:26 M40  80
 19 Renders, Regine         N.A.C.                  1958 3:37:43 W50   1
289 Hauser, Georg           RW Elchesheim           1972 3:37:54 M35  41
290 Föllinger, Markus       TSV Neupotz             1968 3:38:04 M40  81
291 Klink, Ralf             TSV Goddelau            1965 3:38:08 M40  82
292 Frenken, HAN            Veteranen Niderland     1980 3:38:11 MHK  13
293 Tannreuther, Roland     TF Feuerbach            1948 3:38:14 M60  10
294 Vornetran, Michael      Marathon-Team Ketsch    1960 3:38:29 M45  74
295 Schönen, Frank          TG Neuss                1962 3:38:37 M45  75
296 Düll, Norbert           *Karlsruhe              1965 3:38:40 M40  83
297 Riedel, Thomas          Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1961 3:38:44 M45  76
 20 Schwind, Manuela        TV Haibach              1974 3:38:48 W30   2
298 Müller, Uwe             TuS Hochspeyer          1960 3:38:49 M45  77
 21 Zacharias, Anne         TSV Ötlingen            1960 3:38:51 W45   3
299 Ammon, Voker            LCO-Edenkoben           1957 3:38:58 M50  34
300 Kunz, Jochen            RSV  Oranien Nassau     1976 3:38:59 M30  20
301 Krämer, Michael         Skiverein Neuenbürg     1962 3:39:04 M45  78
302 Mantik, Boris           ULG TV Flein            1968 3:39:10 M40  84
303 Dehner, Horst           TV Rheinzabern          1959 3:39:22 M45  79
304 Appel, Lothar           Dream Team              1954 3:39:35 M50  35
305 Hebenstreit, Wolfgang   SV Cabodunum Kempten    1962 3:39:38 M45  80
306 Okkersen, Henry         Veteranen Nederland     1945 3:40:05 M60  11
307 Lutz, Andreas           TV Hatzenbühl           1965 3:40:41 M40  85
308 Mayr, Andreas           LG Zusam                1960 3:40:53 M45  81
309 Jäger, Hans             TSV 05 ROT              1968 3:41:23 M40  86
310 Kuhn, Rudi              Tria Leimen             1967 3:41:25 M40  87
311 Naab, Günter            LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1960 3:41:27 M45  82
312 Hoff, Klaus             LG SV Klingenmünster    1962 3:41:35 M45  83
313 Sulz, Bjoern            *Mainz                  1976 3:41:36 M30  21
314 Schneider, Patrick      *Kassel                 1976 3:41:43 M30  22
315 Nörpel, Clemens         *Weissach               1955 3:42:22 M50  36
316 Müller, Bernhard        LG Rülzheim             1958 3:42:28 M50  37
317 Helm, Udo               LC Michelstadt          1967 3:42:53 M40  88
318 Helmert, Michael        DJK Marienstatt         1966 3:42:59 M40  89
319 Hoben, Matthias         *Heidelberg             1976 3:43:00 M30  23
320 Scherer, Stefan         *Eppelborn              1959 3:43:03 M45  84
321 Kraume, Ulrich          LT SV Westum            1961 3:43:08 M45  85
322 Schyrer, Stefan         LT SV Westum            1964 3:43:08 M40  90
323 Ruf, Oliver             Ausdauertreff Hausen a. 1973 3:43:10 M35  42
324 Woldert, Klaus          TuS Metzingen           1941 3:43:16 M65   2
325 Heier, Roland           LSG Iffezheim           1962 3:43:18 M45  86
326 Gehrmann, Ralf          TSG Grünstadt           1976 3:43:19 M30  24
 22 Correc, Manuela         1. FC Kaiserslautern    1969 3:43:20 W35   3
327 Fiolka, Harald          TuS Metzingen           1956 3:43:20 M50  38
328 Fett, Dirk              SSV Dreisen             1968 3:43:36 M40  91
 23 Bäuerlein, Monika       LT Karlsruhe            1968 3:43:58 W40  12
329 Kaysser, Eberhard       *Braunschweig           1959 3:44:19 M45  87
330 Zander, Tim             SV Vaihingen            1977 3:45:03 M30  25
 24 Karg, Nicole            *Hemsbach               1962 3:45:05 W45   4
331 Wolf, Klaus             *Reichelsheim           1959 3:45:12 M45  88
332 Hertinger, Bernhard     LT Hemsbach             1955 3:45:12 M50  39
333 Walter, Peter           TSV Denkendorf          1971 3:45:28 M35  43
334 Migotsch, Jürgen        Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1963 3:45:34 M45  89
335 Dickmann, Joachim       LLG Drei Buchen         1962 3:45:49 M45  90
336 Ganter, Martin          *Achern                 1962 3:45:50 M45  91
337 Dolke, Claus            Audi A14                1952 3:46:03 M55  21
 25 Weiss, Esther           Melpomene Bonn          1959 3:46:08 W45   5
338 Fischer, Stephan        VfL Sindelfingen        1963 3:46:12 M45  92
339 Hoos, Hans              LG Brandenkopf          1950 3:46:18 M55  22
340 Hummel, Stefan          Weinheim                1965 3:46:21 M40  92
341 Glanz, Reiner           Neustadt                1951 3:46:27 M55  23
 26 Münch, Sabine           LG Rülzheim             1959 3:46:33 W45   6
342 Minkus, Günter          In-Team München         1957 3:46:38 M50  40
343 Preisinger, Hermann     SC Kirchdorf / Amper    1960 3:46:43 M45  93
344 Maier, Hans             IGL Reutlingen          1955 3:46:45 M50  41
345 Theilmann, Bernd        *Oberotterbach          1962 3:47:15 M45  94
346 Hinkel, Friedrich       TV-Lemberg              1940 3:47:32 M65   3
347 Illing, Thomas          DUV Waiblingen          1969 3:47:33 M35  44
348 Bober, Bernhard         LSG Iffezheim           1961 3:47:59 M45  95
349 Rottler, Jürgen         LT Südwest              1959 3:48:13 M45  96
350 Piekorz, Norbert        LSG Karlsruhe           1961 3:48:13 M45  97
351 Rauchstädt, Peter       *Mannheim               1947 3:48:18 M60  12
352 Fazel, Ludwig                                   1983 3:48:25 MHK  14
353 Röhm, Walter Carlos     LTG Kämpfelbach         1935 3:48:30 M70   1
354 Gössweiner, Herwig      FV Viktoria Wasseralfing1963 3:48:30 M45  98
355 Fratoni, Thomas         TG Viktoria Augsburg    1969 3:48:32 M35  45
356 Tonhäuser, Gottfried    LTV Erfurt              1948 3:48:43 M60  13
357 Quaschning, Martin      TSV Aschbach            1966 3:48:51 M40  93
358 Kühfusz, Rudi           TV Gondelsheim          1954 3:48:53 M50  42
359 Kiesow, Alex            *Assenheim              1968 3:48:57 M40  94
360 Lichtblau, Martin       Kripo Pforzheim         1954 3:48:58 M50  43
361 Hinz, Willy             *Hirschberg             1950 3:49:06 M55  24
362 Zimmermann, Thomas      Marathon-Team Ketsch    1959 3:49:13 M45  99
363 Fromm, Claus            *Stuttgart              1956 3:49:36 M50  44
364 Höchst, Martin          TV Maikammer            1967 3:49:50 M40  95
365 Immoos, Reto            Laufsportverein Basel   1960 3:49:59 M45 100
366 Kemmerling, Christian   Wiwa-KL                 1966 3:50:06 M40  96
367 Endres, Karl-Heinz      TSG Limbach / Bikemax   1961 3:50:09 M45 101
368 Maßner, Ulrich          LG Esslingen            1947 3:50:16 M60  14
369 Schröder, Ernst         LC Michelstadt          1949 3:50:22 M55  25
370 Rudt, Thomas            LT Philippsburg         1962 3:50:45 M45 102
371 Klein, Markus           LT Endingen             1969 3:50:56 M35  46
372 Carminati, Alfred       RSC Felsenland          1963 3:51:02 M45 103
373 Bierfreund, Kurt        SV Langensteinbach      1963 3:51:04 M45 104
374 Mennel, Andreas         LG-Radolfzell           1965 3:51:13 M40  97
375 Wein, Norbert           LSG Karlsruhe           1952 3:51:36 M55  26
376 Bergmann, Günter        LT Großkrotzenburg      1960 3:51:39 M45 105
377 Sucker, Steffen         TV Hatzenbühl           1963 3:51:44 M45 106
378 Zoller, Uwe             LT Karlsruhe            1961 3:51:52 M45 107
 27 Theysohn, Martina       *Speyer                 1962 3:51:53 W45   7
379 Groß, Hubert            TV Hambrücken           1959 3:52:02 M45 108
 28 Kreiss, Doris           TV Hambrücken           1962 3:52:06 W45   8
380 Schrock, Jens           SV Freistett            1984 3:52:14 MHK  15
 29 Syring, Veronika        TuS Metzingen           1949 3:52:15 W55   1
381 Reif, Thomas            Runý Ulm                1967 3:52:15 M40  98
 30 Gros, Sabine            LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1955 3:52:20 W50   2
382 Kaufmann, Sascha        GO! Mainz               1969 3:52:30 M35  47
383 Rauber, Dietmar         Spiridon Hochwald Ultra 1951 3:52:49 M55  27
384 Menz, Steffen           TG Heddesheim           1965 3:53:23 M40  99
385 Cöllen, Bernd           LC Bad Dürkheim         1941 3:53:30 M65   4
386 Vielhauer, Walter       TV Erpolzheim           1958 3:53:31 M50  45
387 Lenz, Michael           Team Pere Heidelberg    1956 3:53:34 M50  46
388 Bien, Notker            *Loerrach               1966 3:53:38 M40 100
389 Rastetter, Bernd        LG Hardt-Durmersheim    1958 3:53:43 M50  47
390 Berth, Andreas          LT TSV Untergrombach    1961 3:53:45 M45 109
391 von Uleniecki, Alexande Amnesty Baden-Baden     1968 3:53:48 M40 101
392 Mienert, Oliver         Runý Ulm                1973 3:54:02 M35  48
 31 Binder, Anette          LG MuLi                 1968 3:54:08 W40  13
393 Walter, Dr. Rudolf      TuS Griesheim           1949 3:54:16 M55  28
394 Anders, Peter           *Karlsruhe              1947 3:54:27 M60  15
 32 Mack, Angelika          ASV Landau              1956 3:54:36 W50   3
395 Rüdiger, Stephan        *Gernsbach              1955 3:54:36 M50  48
396 Stief, Udo              *Ravensburg             1961 3:54:56 M45 110
397 Gsell, Eberhard         Sommerbiathlon Würtemb  1966 3:54:58 M40 102
 33 Bruder, Birgit          PSV                     1967 3:55:00 W40  14
398 Hein, Uwe               Ziegelhausen            1948 3:55:04 M60  16
399 Hammer, Andrian         *Stutensee              1968 3:55:18 M40 103
 34 Fischer, Eleonore       LC Bad Dürkheim         1951 3:55:21 W55   2
400 Langer, Matthias        *Karlsruhe              1968 3:55:23 M40 104
401 Stöbener, Herbert       TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 3:55:25 M45 111
402 Dienes, Goerg           TV Steinweiler          1963 3:55:25 M45 112
403 Schilling, Dietmar      TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 3:55:26 M45 113
404 Scherer, Rainer Erwin   MRRC München            1943 3:55:30 M65   5
405 Witt, Bruno             Ultra Team Spiridon Hoc 1953 3:55:47 M55  29
406 Stelter, Gottfried      SV Nikar Heidelberg     1966 3:56:14 M40 105
407 Richter, Thomas         Lauftreff Hofen         1970 3:56:15 M35  49
 35 Henschek, Katharina     Dauerlaufschule Köln    1952 3:56:22 W55   3
408 Riedel, Hermann         LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1956 3:56:45 M50  49
409 Weipert, Alexander      MT Bonlanden            1966 3:56:46 M40 106
410 Dictus, Jörg            Freilauf                1962 3:56:46 M45 114
411 Lukitsch, Markus        LG Fluchtstab Landau    1962 3:56:56 M45 115
412 Wagner, Gerd            SV Maubach              1964 3:57:03 M40 107
413 Arlt, Dieter            SG-Stern Mannheim       1964 3:57:07 M40 108
414 Brecht, Gerhard         TV Germaria St. Ilgen   1937 3:57:08 M70   2
415 Rosenau, Dietmar        *Groß-Gerau             1960 3:57:14 M45 116
416 Scheff, Günter          LT Neuffener Täle       1952 3:57:14 M55  30
 36 Roider, Sieglinde       TV/DJK Hammelburg       1953 3:57:32 W55   4
417 Lutz, Ralf              TG Waldsee              1958 3:57:38 M50  50
418 Warth, Wolfgang         Lauftreff Hofen         1961 3:57:39 M45 117
419 Justen, Rainer          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1961 3:57:41 M45 118
420 Reike, Hermann                                  1962 3:57:47 M45 119
 37 Cöllen, Renate          LC Bad Dürkheim         1948 3:57:49 W60   1
 38 Schulze, Katrin         SG 1.Mai                1966 3:58:16 W40  15
421 Kehrer, Andreas         vlg maximiliansau       1983 3:58:25 MHK  16
422 Cych, Marco             *Rüdesheim              1981 3:58:30 MHK  17
423 Kappler, Thomas         Kernen                  1970 3:58:31 M35  50
424 Reister-Walter, Micha   RSC Karlsruhe           1966 3:58:34 M40 109
425 Hellwig, Benno          LG Boppard-Bad Salzig   1961 3:58:37 M45 120
426 Meyer, Thomas           *Altrip                 1963 3:58:49 M45 121
427 Melms, Siegfried        TV Ebersteinburg        1951 3:59:04 M55  31
428 Mesel, Ludwig           LC Bad Dürkheim         1935 3:59:06 M70   3
429 König, Hans Jürgen      VT Zweibrücken          1965 3:59:11 M40 110
430 Hohenadel, Michael      *Heilbronn              1966 3:59:18 M40 111
431 Botterbrod, Ingo        *Königsbrunn            1957 3:59:29 M50  51
432 Jakobs, Ralf            SV Schauernheim         1964 3:59:38 M40 112
433 Riedel, Günter          TSV Haunstetten         1959 3:59:48 M45 122
434 Schulz, Michael         *Lingenfeld             1960 4:00:01 M45 123
435 Schilling, Gerhard      *Ehingen                1958 4:00:07 M50  52
436 Wilhelm, Walter         TuS Metzingen           1954 4:00:09 M50  53
437 Schmidt, Michel         ANA Lauterbourg AC      1956 4:00:12 M50  54
438 Kahla, Said             WIWA - Kaiserslautern   1950 4:01:21 M55  32
 39 Delfosse, Monika        SF Ichenheim            1972 4:01:43 W35   4
439 Bachmann, Kai           *Kirkel-Limbach         1968 4:01:58 M40 113
440 Krampf, Dr. Peter       EnBw Stromer            1971 4:02:04 M35  51
441 Kretschmer, Claus       TSG Kaiserslautern      1957 4:02:28 M50  55
442 Wilhelm, Dieter         LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1959 4:02:29 M45 124
443 Köhler, Michael         Laufteam TTV Selters    1962 4:02:31 M45 125
444 Braun, Gerd             LA Team Saar            1953 4:02:32 M55  33
445 Buhler, Vincent         ANA Lauterbourg AC      1959 4:02:50 M45 126
446 Höing, Ralf             Wernau                  1962 4:03:03 M45 127
 40 Schmidt, Katja          SC Oberlahn             1967 4:03:12 W40  16
447 Reichelt, Gerhard       tv lampertheim tria     1962 4:03:18 M45 128
 41 Pfeifer-Zimmermann, Ale TUS 06 Heltusberg       1968 4:03:24 W40  17
448 Sipers, Henk            a.v. VeteranenNederland 1955 4:03:25 M50  56
449 Rilling, Jörg           *Offenbach              1962 4:03:27 M45 129
450 Eisel, Philipp          *Neustadt               1985 4:03:29 MHK  18
451 Dietz, Jürgen           *Nünschweiler           1952 4:03:31 M55  34
452 Weber, Karl             *Obermoschel            1951 4:03:41 M55  35
 42 Haas, Bettina           LT Karlsruhe            1962 4:04:39 W45   9
453 Riemer, Torsten         SV Rohrbach             1963 4:04:48 M45 130
454 Diele, Horst            MT Melsungen            1936 4:05:02 M70   4
455 Wagner, Peter           LTF Marpingen           1959 4:05:02 M45 131
456 Wetzel, Jochen          TV Hambrücken           1976 4:05:08 M30  26
 43 Hamleser, Elke          *Schifferstadt          1979 4:05:19 WHK   3
457 Zerger, Bernd           *Bolanden               1961 4:05:30 M45 132
458 Enenkel, Frank          Ren(n)tiereLudwigshafen 1960 4:05:32 M45 133
459 Deja, Marco             *Mannheim               1960 4:05:54 M45 134
460 Kortyka, Joachim        *Speyer                 1955 4:05:58 M50  57
461 Rase, Christian         *Neuhofen               1956 4:06:08 M50  58
 44 Klumpp, Claudia         memler.de               1976 4:06:12 W30   3
462 Aures, Peter            TG Waldsee              1963 4:06:26 M45 135
463 Wiegers, Stefan         TuS Gensingen           1959 4:06:27 M45 136
464 Nowara, Slawomir        *Hockenheim             1972 4:06:39 M35  52
465 Martin, Norbert         *Endingen               1954 4:07:09 M50  59
466 Ten Haaf, Alfred        LG MuLi                 1959 4:07:45 M45 137
467 Machnik, Hans           *Karlsruhe              1951 4:07:46 M55  36
468 Rieger, Manfred         *Gaggenau               1961 4:08:05 M45 138
469 Andrae, Wolfram         Michels-Land-Runners    1971 4:08:26 M35  53
470 Klose, Erwin            *Frankenthal            1960 4:08:37 M45 139
 45 Wenzel, Conny           SC Oberlahn             1959 4:08:49 W45  10
471 Pflästerer, Klaus       LT Hemsbach             1958 4:08:51 M50  60
472 Erbsland, Manfred       LC DJK Mannheim         1956 4:09:04 M50  61
473 Rudnik, Dipl.In Thorste *Flörsheim              1974 4:09:15 M30  27
474 Neumann, Klaus          100 Marathon Club       1952 4:09:19 M55  37
 46 Jobst, Monika           SV-Feistett             1952 4:09:27 W55   5
475 Warmuth, Valentin       *egg                    1958 4:09:30 M50  62
476 Kaps, Rainer            LT Karlsruhe            1955 4:09:31 M50  63
 47 Hörnisch, Heike         *Remseck                1969 4:09:34 W35   5
 48 Berger-Schmitt, Regina  LSG Karlsruhe           1956 4:09:45 W50   4
477 Hermes, Wolfram         TV Piesbach             1962 4:09:45 M45 140
478 Tourneur, St,phane      Laufsportverein Basel   1956 4:09:50 M50  64
479 Guigas, Ren,            BSG Fiducia IT AG       1951 4:10:09 M55  38
 49 Rauch, Luzia            SF Ichenheim            1966 4:10:09 W40  18
480 Souvignier, Walter      Germania Dürwiss        1943 4:10:28 M65   6
481 Kanne, Hans-Günter      *Wiesbaden              1959 4:10:40 M45 141
482 König, Dr. Günter       EnBW Neckarwestheim     1955 4:11:08 M50  65
 50 Schmid, Andrea          BSG GKN Neckarwestheim  1964 4:11:09 W40  19
483 Schäfer, Markus         memler.de               1971 4:11:09 M35  54
 51 Althoff, Julia          memler.de               1974 4:11:09 W30   4
484 Martin, Klaus           memler.de               1952 4:11:11 M55  39
485 Basel, Daniel           LT Hemsbach             1952 4:11:31 M55  40
486 Weigel, Franz-Josef     TV Hayna                1948 4:11:35 M60  17
487 Rostert, Steffen        *Salach                 1976 4:11:38 M30  28
488 Patz, Klaus             eichi's-laufteam        1953 4:11:39 M55  41
 52 Walker, Helga           TV Rheinau 1893         1941 4:12:03 W65   1
489 Ladner, Wolfgang        TSG Maxdorf             1952 4:12:40 M55  42
490 Muller, Daniel          ASL La Robertsau        1953 4:12:47 M55  43
491 Börzel, Walter          TV Hambrücken           1948 4:12:48 M60  18
492 Schmädeke, Stefan       *Mannheim               1972 4:12:54 M35  55
 53 Reihlen, Anette, Dr.    *Groß-Gerau             1965 4:13:11 W40  20
493 Ulmschneider, Klaus-Pet 100 Marathon Club       1962 4:13:13 M45 142
494 Klöckner, Hans                                  1952 4:13:24 M55  44
495 Müller, Ralf            *Karlsruhe              1957 4:13:28 M50  66
496 Neu, Gerhard            Mannheimer RG Rheinau   1954 4:13:28 M50  67
 54 Kuntz, Samira           LLG Drei Buchen         1989 4:13:29 WJU   1
497 Herrmann, Karl-Heinz    LC Viernheim            1938 4:13:48 M70   5
498 Gündra, Harry           Bechtheim               1964 4:13:55 M40 114
 55 Enenkel, Kirsten        Ren(n)tiereLudwigshafen 1960 4:14:02 W45  11
499 Lang, Horst             *Sasbach                1955 4:14:05 M50  68
500 Berberich, Günther      Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1963 4:14:13 M45 143
501 Heibel, Matthias        *edingen                1965 4:15:05 M40 115
502 Paproth, Michael        *Esslingen              1960 4:15:28 M45 144
503 Hartmann, Günter        MTF Pfaffenhofen        1955 4:15:29 M50  69
504 Kerner, Andreas Ludwig  *Koblenz                1974 4:15:31 M30  29
505 Zedlitz, Markus         Mühle Baiertal          1969 4:15:48 M35  56
506 Tichai, Thomas          TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt    1961 4:16:07 M45 145
507 Friz, Benjamin          *Stuttgart              1983 4:16:11 MHK  19
508 Martens, Michael        BSG GKN Neckarwestheim  1959 4:16:12 M45 146
 56 Knöpfle-Butsch, Lisa    Bollschweil             1960 4:16:18 W45  12
509 Wieser, Leonhard        100 Marathon Club       1940 4:16:29 M65   7
510 Steinmaier, Michael     *Rheinstetten           1960 4:16:41 M45 147
 57 Rottach, Marita         *Karlsruhe              1958 4:17:01 W50   5
511 Maier, Ulrich           *Mannheim               1963 4:17:14 M45 148
512 Kirchhof, Bernd         *Köln                   1952 4:17:48 M55  45
 58 Schwarz, Sigrid         SF Ichenheim            1962 4:18:02 W45  13
513 Gerlach, Ulf            Polizei                 1975 4:18:10 M30  30
514 Vetter, Friedbert       LT Philippsburg         1953 4:18:14 M55  46
515 Schleich, Karl          TC Plankstadt           1980 4:18:25 MHK  20
516 Heuschmid, Gerhard      MA                      1958 4:18:30 M50  70
517 Unger, Christoph        *Karlsruhe              1952 4:18:36 M55  47
518 Baechler, Stefan        TF Feuerbach            1965 4:18:46 M40 116
519 Leutwein, Andreas       Therme-LT-Böblingen     1957 4:18:51 M50  71
 59 Kirchhof, Erika         *Köln                   1950 4:18:59 W55   6
520 Feller, Franz           LTF Marpingen           1938 4:19:02 M70   6
 60 Meretz, Gabi            IGL Reutlingen          1954 4:19:03 W50   6
521 Weber, Michael          100 Marathon Club       1958 4:19:23 M50  72
 61 Walther, Andrea                                 1980 4:19:24 WHK   4
522 Rautenberg, Uwe         2run4fun                1958 4:19:34 M50  73
523 Kramer, Tilo            running-pur             1964 4:19:44 M40 117
 62 Stulier, Nicole         LLG Drei Buchen         1970 4:20:07 W35   6
524 Christian, Ewald        Therme  LT Böblingen    1957 4:20:09 M50  74
 63 Klatt, Meggie           Klattis Clan            1960 4:20:10 W45  14
525 Klatt, Dirk             Klattis Clan            1957 4:20:10 M50  75
526 Roth, Klaus-Peter       TSG Nordwest 1898 Ffm   1959 4:20:34 M45 149
527 Hohlweck, Burkhard      Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1961 4:20:43 M45 150
 64 Topolski, Marianne      IGL Reutlingen          1953 4:20:46 W55   7
528 Rühl, Clemens           SV Schleicher           1963 4:21:21 M45 151
529 Kobus, Karlheinz        www.Marathon4you.de     1966 4:21:28 M40 118
530 Große, Michael Sven     *Eislingen              1976 4:21:35 M30  31
531 Stephan, Oskar          ASG Tria Hockenheim     1960 4:22:02 M45 152
532 Bücher, Norman          LG Rheinstetten         1978 4:22:02 M30  32
533 Zeisberger, Peter       TSV Sparwiesen          1952 4:22:20 M55  48
533 Pohl, Georg             *Stuttgart              1966 4:22:20 M40 119
535 Alexander, Günter       TV-Herxheim             1954 4:22:23 M50  76
 65 Schröder, Bärbel        TuS 1921 Ellern         1958 4:22:34 W50   7
536 Bohn, Kurt              TV Hambrücken           1959 4:22:37 M45 153
537 Becker, Matthias        AufBruch                1966 4:22:53 M40 120
538 Pohlmann, Ulf           Dauer Power BAD EMS     1972 4:23:04 M35  57
539 Deutschbauer, Nicolaus  Marathonteam TV Eppelhe 1958 4:23:10 M50  77
540 Strauss, Rolf           LTG Kämpfelbach         1946 4:23:18 M60  19
541 Langer, Jürgen          Girod                   1953 4:24:16 M55  49
 66 Wagenpfeil, Lena        *Neckargemünd           1982 4:24:37 WHK   5
542 Mohr, Thomas            Marathon-Team Ketsch    1956 4:25:24 M50  78
 67 Schmitt, Waltraud       LLG Drei Buchen         1958 4:25:38 W50   8
543 Urban, Eduard           SV Freistett            1962 4:26:13 M45 154
544 Krämer, Franz           TV Hambrücken           1957 4:26:24 M50  79
545 Zillig, Manfred         *Mannheim               1951 4:26:32 M55  50
 68 Baars, Ulrike           WKF Bergfried 91        1965 4:26:48 W40  21
546 Müller, Dr. Harald      DAV Karlsruhe           1959 4:27:05 M45 155
547 Duwe, Klaus             marathon4you.de         1949 4:27:44 M55  51
 69 Eßer-Sladek, Beata                              1966 4:27:49 W40  22
548 Rochelt, Herbert        *Mannheim               1947 4:27:49 M60  20
 70 Lange, Dr. Ingrid       IGL Reutlingen          1955 4:27:52 W50   9
549 Prager, Christian       *Speyer                 1972 4:27:55 M35  58
550 Trabert, Ralf           *Leonberg               1960 4:28:20 M45 156
551 Langenstein, Bernd                              1962 4:28:20 M45 157
552 Vedder, Heiko           VT Zweibrücken          1966 4:28:54 M40 121
553 Otto, Christof          Niederhausen            1964 4:29:13 M40 122
554 Krumbacher, Erich       LG MuLi                 1955 4:29:25 M50  80
555 Eichinger, Siegfried    *Besigheim              1962 4:29:26 M45 158
 71 Churavy, Sabine         WEISSER RING            1969 4:30:19 W35   7
556 Riedel, Manfred         SV Bonlanden            1946 4:31:03 M60  21
557 Kerschgens, Werner      Marathon-Team Ketsch    1950 4:33:39 M55  52
558 Eisinger, Hans          Sulzbach                1942 4:33:45 M65   8
559 Aretz, Bernd            *Gerlingen              1966 4:34:03 M40 123
560 Bajkowski, Marek        *Gau Algesheim          1956 4:34:15 M50  81
561 Wagner, Peter           LG-Geroldseck           1957 4:34:15 M50  82
562 Pelzer, Reinhard        LG - Geroldseck         1952 4:34:16 M55  53
 72 Möhle, Marion           LT Darmstadt            1965 4:34:20 W40  23
563 Meyer, Heino            *Weisenheim             1959 4:34:25 M45 159
 73 Werz, Renate            LG Offenburg            1947 4:34:39 W60   2
564 Dönigus, Harald         TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt    1942 4:34:45 M65   9
565 Schurrat, Markus        TV Hambrücken           1974 4:34:52 M30  33
566 Preisler, Horst         LAV Hamburg-Nord        1935 4:35:45 M70   7
567 Schmitz, Berthold       *Efringen-Kirchen       1942 4:35:48 M65  10
568 Heltewig, Werner        Ren(n)tiere Ludwigshafen1949 4:35:53 M55  54
569 Harten Stein, Anton vom Spiridon Hochwald Ultra 1959 4:35:53 M45 160
 74 Wilhelm, Petra          Wiwa-KL                 1968 4:35:53 W40  24
570 Zender, Willibrord      Spiridon Hochwald Ultra 1956 4:35:53 M50  83
571 Disser, Thomas          LG EVO Seligenstadt     1962 4:36:38 M45 161
572 Feller, Stefan          LTF Marpingen           1968 4:37:15 M40 124
573 Ruschke, Knut           *Königsbach-Stein       1957 4:38:09 M50  84
 75 Hermann, Corina         LG Kernen               1965 4:38:12 W40  25
574 Hermann, Ralf           Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1964 4:38:12 M40 125
575 Ande, Marcus            *Offenburg              1967 4:38:26 M40 126
576 Koba, Roman             *Mannheim               1960 4:39:22 M45 162
577 Kurtz, Gernot           IGL Reutlingen          1945 4:41:43 M60  22
578 Sesterheim, Bernhard    100 Marathon Club       1945 4:42:47 M60  23
579 Lenz, Dietmar                                   1954 4:43:00 M50  85
580 Christ, Manfred         TSG Maxdorf             1957 4:43:08 M50  86
581 Friemel, Rainer         TuS Asbach              1972 4:43:45 M35  59
582 Kumar, Anil             VIC Runners             1955 4:44:11 M50  87
 76 Thämer-Scheurer, Astrid team laufstil           1959 4:44:46 W45  15
583 Schwäger, Jürgen        TSG Marxdorf            1963 4:45:04 M45 163
584 Müller, Karl-Heinz      TV Brücken              1940 4:45:39 M65  11
585 Albrecht, Dieter                                1941 4:46:17 M65  12
 77 Bähr, Monika            Bährenstark             1959 4:47:16 W45  16
586 Donell, Guido           *Karlsruhe              1969 4:47:44 M35  60
 78 Rohwer, Heike           *Ettlingen              1949 4:48:40 W55   8
587 Caspar, Ralf            Run an den Speck        1965 4:49:45 M40 127
588 Müller, Andreas         IKV Bexbach             1980 4:50:46 MHK  21
589 Müller, Berthold        *Waghäusel              1955 4:52:11 M50  88
590 Braun, Werner           *Eipeltingen            1945 4:53:11 M60  24
591 Westermann, Rainer      Lauftreff Hofen         1959 4:54:49 M45 164
592 Mootz, Werner           LTF Köllertal           1942 4:55:12 M65  13
593 Zepf, Reinhard          *Lahr                   1966 4:55:45 M40 128
594 Greenall, Phil          LG MuLi                 1964 4:56:44 M40 129
595 Hantke, Mario           BW Idar-Oberstein       1971 4:57:08 M35  61
596 Hartmann, Jens          SC Oberlahn             1977 5:02:49 M30  34
597 Niles, Stanley Jack     LT TSV Graben           1959 5:04:44 M45 165
 79 Lehmann, Ursula         *Ludwigshafen           1958 5:05:45 W50  10
 80 Tannreuther, Alexandra  TF Feuerbach            1975 5:06:53 W30   5
 81 Helferich, Silke        LTF Marpingen           1970 5:07:49 W35   8
598 Manz, Harry             *Korschenbroich         1937 5:09:05 M70   8
599 Klein, Wilhelm          Running Team Bad Ems    1939 5:09:53 M65  14
 82 Weißmann, Dr. Elvira    TF Feuerbach            1955 5:15:50 W50  11
 83 Fischer, Sigrid         *Heppenheim             1968 5:19:06 W40  26
600 Sprecher, Dirk                                  1973 5:23:16 M35  62

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de