Marathon 2009

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jäkel, Robert           TuS 08 Lintorf          1964 2:35:48 M45   1
  2 Dörr, Hans-Jörg         TV Hatzenbühl           1965 2:37:35 M40   1
  3 Fischer, Martin         TV Offenbach            1970 2:39:07 M35   1
  4 Kaiser, Markus          Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1979 2:41:29 M30   1
  5 Läpple, Gerhard         TSV Hildrizhausen       1959 2:41:49 M50   1
  6 Manz, Norman            LG Hardt                1976 2:42:33 M30   2
  7 Lürken, Franz-Josef     Germania 07 Dürwiss     1964 2:42:49 M45   2
  8 Schmitz, Ruben          TMK                     1978 2:43:06 M30   3
  9 Kunz, Oliver            LT-Altburg              1976 2:44:02 M30   4
 10 Wagner, Marco           LAG Obere Murg          1979 2:44:34 M30   5
 11 Ellis, Dirk             kedder racing team KA   1965 2:46:21 M40   2
 12 Beichele, Michael       LG Stadtwerke München   1964 2:46:38 M45   3
 13 Leder, Lothar           LLG Wonnegau            1971 2:49:22 M35   2
 14 Bollinger, Klemens      SV Nekar Heidelberg     1967 2:49:59 M40   3
 15 Spenlein, Michael       Mainz                   1961 2:52:11 M45   4
 16 Veith, Dietmar          LG Dettingen /Erms      1968 2:52:13 M40   4
 17 Beha, Dr. Daniel        CIS Amberg              1965 2:52:33 M40   5
 18 Härle, Armin            EK Schwaikheim          1957 2:53:34 M50   2
 19 Mathäss, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1963 2:53:49 M45   5
 20 Reising, Joachim        TSG Kleinostheim        1967 2:53:53 M40   6
 21 Hesse, Rainer           TSG Niefern             1958 2:54:03 M50   3
 22 Weschler, Marco         TV Hatzenbühl           1977 2:55:11 M30   6
 23 Treiber, Joachim        TSG Backnang            1964 2:55:27 M45   6
 24 Boellinger, Jerome      TV Bad Bergzabern       1978 2:55:44 M30   7
 25 Zimmermann, Dieter      LG Voralb               1960 2:55:49 M45   7
 26 Schropp, Andreas        LT-Altburg              1978 2:56:27 M30   8
 27 Büdenbender, Bernd      TuS Horhausen           1965 2:56:29 M40   7
 28 Lang, Joachim           LG Donau-Ries           1980 2:56:47 MHK   1
 29 Mayer, Thomas           ABC Ludwigshafen        1966 2:56:49 M40   8
 30 Lippert, Reinhard       Curosaar                1955 2:57:09 M50   4
 31 Sanders, Anton          LG Ostfriesland         1961 2:57:14 M45   8
 32 Hirschinger, Klaus      LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1959 2:57:33 M50   5
 33 Bachelier, Dirk         LTF Marpingen           1973 2:57:35 M35   3
 34 Giese, Ralf             Stammham                1965 2:57:56 M40   9
 35 Baum, Torben            TV Mussbach             1974 2:58:09 M35   4
 36 Litzinger, Frank        Triathlon-equipe-elz    1966 2:58:12 M40  10
 37 Teufel, Klaus           TSV Weiler              1968 2:58:17 M40  11
 38 Merz, Stefan            SSC Karlsruhe           1973 2:58:46 M35   5
 39 Jancker, Hans-Dieter    SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen1952 2:58:54 M55   1
 40 Ewert, Hans-Hendrik     FC Unterkirnach         1955 2:59:07 M50   6
 41 Saad, Mekki             TV Offenbach v.1886 e.V 1965 2:59:08 M40  12
 42 Schwaab, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1962 2:59:09 M45   9
 43 Böhringer, Jochen       LG Voralb               1963 2:59:09 M45  10
 44 Clees, Fernand          ALU-FER                 1965 2:59:13 M40  13
 45 Flörchinger, Andreas    Budo Club Zeiskam       1971 2:59:18 M35   6
 46 Meyer, Thomas           TuS 08 Lintorf          1968 2:59:19 M40  14
 47 Fuchsgruber, Rafael     LAZ Puma Troisdorf/Sieg 1961 2:59:24 M45  11
 48 Olböter, Martin         SUB Hüfingen            1961 3:00:12 M45  12
 49 Klieber, Serge          oxygene  68             1953 3:00:44 M55   2
 50 Baader, Franz           PTSV Rosenheim          1963 3:01:15 M45  13
 51 Trapp, Andreas          TV Hatzenbühl           1969 3:01:20 M40  15
 52 Beck, Johann            TSV Weißenhorn          1964 3:02:28 M45  14
 53 Wagenblatt, Bertram     TSV 05 Rot              1960 3:02:38 M45  15
 54 Kroner, Hans            Murrtal Runners         1958 3:02:48 M50   7
 55 Baier, Andreas          TSV Kusterdingen        1969 3:03:04 M40  16
 56 Lauth, Markus           TV Offenbach v.1886 e.V 1961 3:03:36 M45  16
 57 Fuchs, Klaus            Haßmersheim             1963 3:03:38 M45  17
 58 Burkard, Claus-Werner   TSG Eisenberg           1955 3:03:40 M50   8
 59 Hanisch, Joachim        Meyer Runners VHS FT    1961 3:03:41 M45  18
 60 Wloka, Andreas          RSG Tennenlohe          1972 3:03:47 M35   7
  1 Hebding, Marion         TV Rheinau 1893 e.V.    1968 3:04:05 W40   1
 61 Willerich, Josef        TV Maikammer            1960 3:04:21 M45  19
 62 Reidenbach, Daniel      ASG TRIA Hockenheim     1977 3:04:33 M30   9
 63 Schuster, Günter        TV Mainz-Laubenheim     1968 3:04:50 M40  17
 64 Himpel, Julius          München                 1953 3:05:29 M55   3
 65 Becker, Ludger          VfL Ostelsheim          1960 3:05:30 M45  20
 66 Hecke, Friedemann       VfL Ostelsheim          1961 3:05:49 M45  21
 67 Starcevic, Zeljko       tv jahn bellheim        1968 3:05:54 M40  18
 68 Steinbach, Rigo         BSG Fiducia             1965 3:05:57 M40  19
 69 Schuch, Robert          Laz Obernburg           1966 3:06:34 M40  20
 70 Maier, Michael          fit for life            1963 3:06:43 M45  22
 71 Schicklinski, Johann    TV Albig                1977 3:07:02 M30  10
 72 Wedlich, Oliver         LT Karlsruhe            1969 3:07:08 M40  21
 73 Siegler, Markus-Kristan RSG Tennenlohe          1980 3:07:27 MHK   2
  2 Meiniger, Simone        LTG Kämpfelbach         1969 3:07:47 W40   2
 74 Dreser, Günther         LT Ahrweiler            1959 3:08:23 M50   9
  3 Fromm, Nadine           Fitness Factory         1975 3:08:28 W30   1
 75 Halupka, Hanjo          TG Neuss                1959 3:08:31 M50  10
 76 Steininger, Hans-Stepha Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1969 3:08:52 M40  22
 77 Jacob, Thomas           DJK - SG St. Ingbert    1963 3:08:58 M45  23
 78 Knäringer, Thilo        TSV-Scharnhausen        1963 3:09:00 M45  24
 79 Kaiser, Florian         TSG KL                  1979 3:09:01 M30  11
 80 Müller, Ralf            Deutsche Telekom AG     1966 3:09:08 M40  23
 81 Hufgard, Peter          TSG Kleinostheim        1975 3:09:11 M30  12
 82 Uttendorfer, Wolfgang   DAV Ludwigsburg         1962 3:09:12 M45  25
 83 Mehn, Det               Mannheim                1969 3:09:26 M40  24
 84 Gottwald, Matthias      Villes les Nancy        1983 3:09:44 MHK   3
 85 Glas, Thomas            Diedesfeld              1968 3:09:49 M40  25
 86 Konrath, Eric           Merzalben               1977 3:09:56 M30  13
 87 Wunder, Armin Johannes  Heidelberg              1967 3:09:58 M40  26
 88 Gruber, Markus          Neupotz                 1971 3:10:22 M35   8
 89 Müllerleile, Klaus      Elztal                  1960 3:10:45 M45  26
 90 Gessner, Roberto        LFV Oberholz Leipzig    1979 3:11:05 M30  14
 91 Büchel, Oliver          TVE Bad Münstereifel    1965 3:11:07 M40  27
  4 Falkenstein, Dr. Doroth TV Maikammer            1968 3:11:08 W40   3
 92 Randt, Christoph        LT Hemsbach             1954 3:11:11 M55   4
 93 Manske, Sven            Lauftreff Zazenhausen   1965 3:11:18 M40  28
 94 Ulbricht, Olaf          Wingertläufer Vendershei1951 3:11:53 M55   5
 95 Schneider, Ronald       Therme LT Böblingen     1967 3:11:59 M40  29
 96 Keser, Martin           Stempel Merkle RT       1968 3:12:13 M40  30
 97 Kasper, Jürgen          TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon 1970 3:12:15 M35   9
 98 Dolch, Peter            SV Cambodunum Kempten   1972 3:12:26 M35  10
 99 Schüssele, Roland       SH/SpeedzoneHerbolzheim 1970 3:12:53 M35  11
100 Neu, Thomas             LG MuLi                 1963 3:13:10 M45  27
101 Maier, Martin           LSG Karlsruhe           1961 3:13:23 M45  28
102 Lang, Martin            LG Donau-Ries           1976 3:13:30 M30  15
103 Warth, Rüdiger          Rastatter TV            1959 3:13:31 M50  11
104 Neu, Ingo                                       1968 3:14:10 M40  31
105 Strack, Erich           Fortis Running Team     1963 3:14:17 M45  29
106 Pantel, Sascha          LG Nord Berlin          1970 3:14:18 M35  12
107 Holzner, Marc           Stuttgart               1969 3:14:18 M40  32
108 Geiger, Uwe             Brettach-Runner         1964 3:14:21 M45  30
109 Dämmer, Rudolf          SRL Koblenz             1963 3:14:26 M45  31
110 Rosenkranz, Matthias    Karlsruher Lemminge     1964 3:14:32 M45  32
111 Kranixfeld, Hannes      MSC Rogner Bad Blumau   1973 3:14:32 M35  13
112 Kern, Karl-Heinz        LG Rülzheim             1939 3:14:54 M70   1
113 Hornischer, Jürgen      Sportbande Klöpfer      1972 3:16:30 M35  14
114 Bolender, Dieter        TV Hatzenbühl           1957 3:16:42 M50  12
115 Arnold, Klaus           SpVgg Mönsheim          1966 3:16:53 M40  33
116 Auer, Andreas           SpVgg Baiertal          1966 3:17:06 M40  34
117 Uedelhoven, Stefan      LC Euskirchen           1963 3:17:10 M45  33
118 Grobusch, Ulrich        Dauerlaufschule Köln    1960 3:17:14 M45  34
119 Leischwitz, Pedro       ASG Tria Hockenheim     1958 3:17:15 M50  13
120 Gründling, Peter        LT Weisenheim am Berg   1957 3:17:36 M50  14
121 Mödinger, Walter        SV Jungingen            1956 3:17:40 M50  15
122 Severon, Burkhard       LG Mörfelden-Walldorf   1955 3:17:40 M50  16
  5 Lehmler, Jennifer       TG Oberlahnstein 1878 e.1982 3:17:51 WHK   1
123 Brauns, Michael         Cecil Cycle / Wiels Bril1979 3:17:56 M30  16
  6 Wagner, Constanze       Laufreport.de           1963 3:18:06 W45   1
124 Mandat, Bernhard        MSC Rogner Bad Blumau   1978 3:18:09 M30  17
125 Rupp, John              TV Rußhüte              1965 3:18:10 M40  35
126 Scheydt, Norbert        TuS Schaidt             1951 3:18:12 M55   6
127 Ziegler, Jürgen         LT Lauf & Sauf          1967 3:18:15 M40  36
128 Schmidt, Erhard         LSG Karlsruhe           1956 3:18:18 M50  17
129 Knörzer, Ulrich         Team Radsport Wagner    1967 3:18:26 M40  37
130 Pfeifer, Klaus          Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1965 3:18:30 M40  38
131 Dawo, Thomas            Bellheim                1963 3:18:31 M45  35
132 Melcher, Wilhelm        TV Haibach              1957 3:18:48 M50  18
133 Grimm, Jean-Paul        Illkirch, Frankreich    1961 3:18:54 M45  36
134 Hampp, Thomas           DJK-SG  St. Ingbert     1963 3:18:55 M45  37
135 Zuth, Jürgen            Siegelsbach             1964 3:18:56 M45  38
136 Lützenkirchen, Marc     TG Oberlahnstein        1975 3:19:13 M30  18
137 Baque, Hans             1. FC Kaiserslautern    1958 3:19:20 M50  19
138 Sanderbeck, Dieter      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1956 3:19:22 M50  20
139 Werz, Ulrich            CVJM Dettingen/Erms     1958 3:19:46 M50  21
140 Glasbrenner, Jochen     TF Feuerbach            1974 3:19:49 M35  15
141 Farci, Gian Claudio     SG Stern Sindelfingen   1964 3:19:55 M45  39
142 Lukas, Jens             LSG Karlsruhe           1966 3:20:10 M40  39
143 Stimming, Jürgen                                1960 3:20:15 M45  40
144 Adam, Nikolaos          IGL Reutlingen          1955 3:20:21 M50  22
  7 Rölli, Elvira           SV Birkenhard           1962 3:20:26 W45   2
145 Kurth, Thomas           Running Team Bad Ems    1961 3:20:44 M45  41
146 Masser, Michael         LT-Stein                1968 3:20:50 M40  40
147 Rohr, Winfried          LT Karlsruhe            1956 3:21:40 M50  23
148 Kluepfel, Martin        ASG Tria Hockenheim     1963 3:22:04 M45  42
149 Heuser, Frank           Team Proficoaching      1968 3:22:16 M40  41
150 Birkenmaier, Martin     Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1970 3:22:23 M35  16
151 Isenmann, Wolfgang      MV Seelbach             1965 3:22:30 M40  42
  8 Marhöfer-Moskopp, Beate VLG Maximiliansau       1972 3:22:33 W35   1
  9 Maier-Kling, Isolde     SV Birkenhard           1973 3:22:38 W35   2
152 Jendretzke, Kai         1 FC Kaiserlautern      1968 3:23:03 M40  43
153 Haag, Dietmar           TSV Talheim             1968 3:23:12 M40  44
154 Schierer, Bernard       EPSAN Brumath           1960 3:23:18 M45  43
155 Meyer, Dieter           RSC Felsenland          1967 3:23:21 M40  45
156 Ullmann, Bernd          LG Asslar-Werdorf       1959 3:23:24 M50  24
156 Eibl, Daniel            Triathlon Freunde Seelba1965 3:23:24 M40  46
158 Pacher, Horst           LSG - Voralberg         1985 3:23:32 MHK   4
159 Stattmüller, Jürgen     LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1966 3:23:38 M40  47
160 Mittelsdorf, Stefan     SV Oberkollbach         1972 3:23:39 M35  17
161 Möwald, Reiner          LC Hassloch Pfalz       1971 3:23:46 M35  18
162 Seeliger, Wolfhard      rbb-laufbewegung        1959 3:23:54 M50  25
163 Hartmann, Jürgen        TSG Kleinostheim        1968 3:24:08 M40  48
164 Gabriel, Gerd           Walldorf                1957 3:24:19 M50  26
165 Benz, Stefan            TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern   1969 3:24:48 M40  49
166 Nickel, Matthias        *Mayen                  1969 3:25:21 M40  50
167 Lutz, Rainer            TG Donzdorf             1965 3:25:27 M40  51
 10 Poppe, Marion           Die Schneiders          1965 3:25:38 W40   4
168 Heine, Frank            Die Schneiders          1961 3:25:41 M45  44
169 Meinzinger, Ralf        Weingarten/Baden        1963 3:25:54 M45  45
 11 Meinert, Margit         AST Reichenbach         1977 3:25:59 W30   2
170 Pauli, Dietmar          Lt-Hemsbach             1960 3:26:05 M45  46
171 Meinig, Michael         Karlsruhe               1969 3:26:13 M40  52
172 Fröhlich, Peter         Karlsruhe               1967 3:26:15 M40  53
173 Lürßen, Peter           FSSV-Karlsruhe          1977 3:26:19 M30  19
174 Rauenbühler, Dieter     LT Ettlingen            1960 3:26:25 M45  47
175 Fromm, Johannes         Karlsruhe               1960 3:26:31 M45  48
176 Dollinger, Carsten      TV Offenbach v.1886 e.V 1970 3:26:35 M35  19
 12 Heidemann, Gaby         SV Wolsfeld             1972 3:26:37 W35   3
177 Hering-Bertram, Martin  Katzweiler              1970 3:26:37 M35  20
178 Lautner, Anton          Marathon4you.de         1960 3:26:37 M45  49
178 Schilpp, Uwe            SV Leingarten           1959 3:26:37 M50  27
180 Klein, Matthias         DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1967 3:26:56 M40  54
181 Bury, Norbert           Post-SV Tübingen        1955 3:26:58 M50  28
182 Seibel, Michael         Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau    1977 3:27:02 M30  20
183 Riedel, Roland          Adler-Langlauf Bottrop  1963 3:27:07 M45  50
184 Fritsch, Thomas         RC Vorwärts Speyer      1971 3:27:12 M35  21
185 Wunder, Markus          RV03 Bürstadt Triathlon 1982 3:27:16 MHK   5
186 Sautter, Werner         mannheim                1962 3:27:21 M45  51
187 Heene, Magnus                                   1985 3:27:27 MHK   6
188 Theysohn, Markus        Speyer                  1962 3:27:30 M45  52
189 Lulay, Werner           Rheinpfeil Dattenberg04 1962 3:27:31 M45  53
190 Babbitt, Keven          Marathon Maniacs        1975 3:27:31 M30  21
191 Föllinger, Markus       TSV Neupotz             1968 3:27:45 M40  55
192 Heil, Carsten           LG Ohmbachsee           1976 3:28:05 M30  22
193 Correc, Pascal          1. FC Kaiserslautern    1971 3:28:12 M35  22
194 Stabel, Robert          SGOffenheim Wallertheim 1969 3:28:23 M40  56
195 Martin, Freddy          X-Sport Kastellaun      1973 3:28:35 M35  23
196 Wallesch, Rene          100 Marathon Club       1972 3:28:38 M35  24
197 Bürkle, Hans-Ulrich     SC Neubulach            1965 3:28:41 M40  57
198 Bucher, Klaus-Peter     Walldorf                1958 3:28:43 M50  29
199 Bühler, Ralf            SV Steinsch Wurzelhopser1966 3:28:44 M40  58
200 Bauer, Andreas          Andreas                 1971 3:28:45 M35  25
201 Schulze, Andreas        LG Göttingen            1960 3:28:47 M45  54
202 Schrock, Jens           SV Freistett            1984 3:28:50 MHK   7
203 Hedelt, Holger          Irene Road Running Club 1968 3:28:54 M40  59
204 Knöhr, Roland           TSV 1886 Kandel         1960 3:29:03 M45  55
205 Sz sz, Paul             SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1963 3:29:06 M45  56
206 Büchin, Markus          Kandern                 1979 3:29:07 M30  23
207 Löffler, Jürgen         Nicoles lauftreff       1974 3:29:20 M35  26
208 Lang, Matthias          DAV Sektion Karlsruhe   1965 3:29:24 M40  60
209 Blum, Stefan            Team Chaka              1968 3:29:29 M40  61
 13 Schäfer, Sandra         1. FC Kaiserlautern     1972 3:29:32 W35   4
 14 Aaronson, Stefanie      Spvg. Niedersachen      1966 3:29:35 W40   5
210 Hummel, Stefan          Just4Fun                1965 3:29:36 M40  62
 15 Siebenrok, Kathrin      TSV Talheim             1977 3:29:37 W30   3
211 Hammerich, Elmar        VfB Mosbach-Waldstadt   1957 3:29:46 M50  30
212 Ernst, Rainer           LG MuLi                 1962 3:29:47 M45  57
213 Schwertges, Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher              1959 3:29:53 M50  31
214 Deuter, Torsten         SV Würtingen            1971 3:29:55 M35  27
215 Eisel, Philipp          laufundsportshop.de     1985 3:29:59 MHK   8
216 Braunagel, Thomas       SG Stern Gaggenau       1968 3:29:59 M40  63
217 Vogel, Rudi             SV Werschweiler         1945 3:29:59 M60   1
218 Krieg, Ottmar           SG Stern Gaggenau       1961 3:30:07 M45  58
 16 Stras, Viola            TV Lebach               1971 3:30:07 W35   5
219 Pannen, Ralf            TVE Bad Münstereifel    1963 3:30:16 M45  59
220 Lang, Günther           IGL Reutlingen          1956 3:30:21 M50  32
221 Schiefele, Max          Mögglingen              1962 3:30:23 M45  60
222 Julino, Eduard          TV-Gimmeldingen         1957 3:30:41 M50  33
223 Langer, Matthias        Karlsruhe               1968 3:30:47 M40  64
224 Carminati, Alfred       RSC Felsenland          1963 3:30:52 M45  61
225 Stumpf, Jens            XXL                     1964 3:31:11 M45  62
226 Grabner, Egon           Team Joshua             1950 3:31:17 M55   7
227 Winzen, Hans            TV Grenzach             1962 3:31:18 M45  63
228 Ganter, Martin          Achern                  1962 3:31:25 M45  64
229 Schäfer, Martin         VT Zweibrücken          1963 3:31:25 M45  65
230 Mandel, Stefan          TC CHAOS Viernheim      1963 3:31:40 M45  66
231 Garel, Patrick          TG Ötigheim             1954 3:31:59 M55   8
232 Sprenger, Jochen        Laufwerk-Mosbach        1968 3:32:08 M40  65
233 Kronenwett, Herbert     HC Karlsbad             1958 3:32:31 M50  34
234 Weil, Karl-Heinz        SV Staufenberg          1944 3:32:55 M65   1
235 Glantschnig, Flaron     LSG - Voralberg         1961 3:33:00 M45  67
236 Kroll, Karsten          1. FC Kaiserslautern    1970 3:33:17 M35  28
237 Schörgendorfer, Thomas  Bobenheim-Roxheim       1964 3:33:18 M45  68
238 Raw, Allyn              Heidelberg Int School   1974 3:33:25 M35  29
239 Diemer, Kai             TSG Eisenberg           1983 3:34:15 MHK   9
240 Rottler, Jürgen         LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1959 3:34:15 M50  35
 17 Rilling, Gabriele       TV Offenbach v.1886 e.V 1971 3:34:17 W35   6
241 Scherer, Ullrich        philippsburg            1966 3:34:37 M40  66
242 Maschke, Kurt           LAC Pliezhausen         1968 3:34:44 M40  67
243 Menzel, Harald          TG Söllingen            1978 3:34:51 M30  24
 18 Dang, Marion            *Ludwigshafen           1970 3:34:57 W35   7
244 Hahn, Jürgen            TSV Ötlingen            1962 3:35:13 M45  69
245 Fuhs, Matthias          LG Idar-Oberstein       1955 3:35:16 M50  36
246 Seifert, Fred           streakrunner.de         1960 3:35:42 M45  70
247 Deja, Marco             Mannheim                1960 3:35:54 M45  71
248 Zintl, Stefan           Trippstadt              1963 3:35:57 M45  72
249 Nicklisch, Frank        Sportics.net            1964 3:36:01 M45  73
250 Krämer, Michael         Skiverein Neuenbürg     1962 3:36:21 M45  74
251 Martin, Jochen          RC Vorwärts Speyer      1965 3:36:26 M40  68
252 Sucker, Steffen         TV Hatzenbühl           1963 3:36:37 M45  75
253 Klimutta, Oliver        3athlon.org             1971 3:36:39 M35  30
254 Schumann, Gerald        LT Hemsbach             1958 3:36:40 M50  37
255 Glanz, Rainer                                   1951 3:36:45 M55   9
256 Schaarschmidt, Egon     TV-Brücken              1957 3:37:02 M50  38
257 Stelter, Gottfries      Nie mehr gesund dank RZ 1966 3:37:50 M40  69
258 Wolf, Klaus             Reichelsheim            1959 3:37:57 M50  39
259 Rabeneick, Hans-Ulrich  Neue Arbeit             1956 3:38:09 M50  40
260 Hörl, Stephan           Ski Club Heidelberg     1964 3:38:21 M45  76
261 Liebscher, Gerhard      SG Stern Sindelfinden   1960 3:38:22 M45  77
262 Hemminger, Ulrich       LT Kirrlach             1964 3:38:35 M45  78
263 Stoll, Walter           LT-Altburg              1963 3:38:36 M45  79
 19 Becker, Annette         VfL Ostelsheim          1962 3:38:45 W45   3
264 Thaser, Roland          LT Murr                 1955 3:38:58 M50  41
265 Kreutzer, Hubert        LT Murr                 1956 3:38:58 M50  42
266 Piekorz, Norbert        LSG Karlsruhe           1961 3:39:02 M45  80
267 Hahn, Günter            Lt. Nürtingen - Roßdorf 1956 3:39:05 M50  43
 20 Schneider, Andrea       Frankenthal             1982 3:39:09 WHK   2
268 Mantik, Boris           ULG/TV Flein            1968 3:39:14 M40  70
269 von Tongelen, Holger    LA Fortuna Düsseldorf   1968 3:39:19 M40  71
270 Schelske, Harald        Gazelle Pforzheim       1961 3:39:36 M45  81
271 Fett, Dirk              SSV Dreisen             1968 3:39:39 M40  72
272 Walz, Ulrich            FLBW                    1957 3:39:41 M50  44
273 Schneider, Georg        LG Asslar-Werdorf       1967 3:39:42 M40  73
274 Knorr, Klaus                                    1961 3:39:44 M45  82
275 Minicka, Peter          LG Voralb               1979 3:39:44 M30  25
276 Haßlacher, Markus       3athlon.org             1973 3:40:19 M35  31
277 Biehler, Andreas        just4me                 1964 3:40:34 M45  83
278 Pross, Bernd            Kandern                 1952 3:40:45 M55  10
279 Claus, Holger           Remshalden              1963 3:40:47 M45  84
280 Lange, Dr. Roland       Krefeld                 1972 3:40:49 M35  32
281 Finkbeiner, Jörg        Robert Bosch GmbH       1963 3:40:49 M45  85
282 Merz, Stefan            Therme LT Böblingen     1959 3:41:18 M50  45
283 Paufler, Ralf           Ministry of silly walks 1967 3:41:31 M40  74
284 Schehl, Jürgen          LC Schifferstadt        1956 3:42:12 M50  46
285 Scheuermann, Stefan     Ski Club Offenbach      1961 3:42:18 M45  86
286 Sieben, Konrad          SLC Ameln               1944 3:42:27 M65   2
287 Paul, Oliver            LeXXiTeamTrikot24.de    1973 3:42:33 M35  33
288 Riedel, Hermann         LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1956 3:42:45 M50  47
 21 Zacharias, Anne         TSV Ötlingen            1960 3:42:47 W45   4
289 Ulbrich, Mario          SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 1964 3:42:53 M45  87
290 Göde, Heiko             Lauftreff Asbach        1967 3:43:00 M40  75
291 Zechner, Manfred        IRGI                    1960 3:43:03 M45  88
292 Hampp, Dietmar          TV Echterdingen         1951 3:43:28 M55  11
293 Klein, Hans-Joachim     VC Darmstadt            1966 3:43:29 M40  76
294 Richter, Martin         Ettlingen               1961 3:43:30 M45  89
295 Bauer, Franz            RG 77 Rohrbach          1959 3:43:40 M50  48
296 Gaab, Hans              Ottersheim              1962 3:43:54 M45  90
297 Amann, Andreas          LV Ettenheim            1965 3:44:00 M40  77
298 Wettinger, Heiner       SPVGG Oedheim           1959 3:44:01 M50  49
299 Matzkowski, Uwe         TV Tiefenbronn          1967 3:44:01 M40  78
300 Luka, Marcel            Festo Running Team Rohrb1990 3:44:03 MJU   1
301 Fischer, Michael        AFC Neupotz             1963 3:44:04 M45  91
302 Gübel, Ekkehard         LSG Karlsruhe           1942 3:44:08 M65   3
303 Stiegel, Hans-Peter     ULG Flein               1963 3:44:13 M45  92
304 Woldert, Klaus          TuS Metzingen           1941 3:44:13 M65   4
305 Fassbänder, Peter       SG Stern Stuttgart      1959 3:44:20 M50  50
306 Hoffmann, Thomas        SG Stern Stuttgart      1960 3:44:20 M45  93
 22 Kipper, Gisela          LSV 07                  1961 3:44:20 W45   5
307 Krause, Alfred, Dr.     Speyer                  1960 3:44:21 M45  94
308 Schottmüler, Reiner     LT Ettlingen            1967 3:44:46 M40  79
309 Menger, Laurenz         ASV Sankt Augustin      1958 3:44:49 M50  51
 23 Theysohn, Martina       Speyer                  1962 3:44:55 W45   6
310 Ullrich, Michael        TSV Aschbach            1973 3:44:57 M35  34
311 Radzuweit, Thomas       100 Marathon Club       1965 3:45:12 M40  80
312 Zach, Jürgen            Waiblingen              1968 3:45:17 M40  81
313 Kindermann, Karsten     SG Stern Rastatt        1976 3:45:24 M30  26
314 Schorr, Gerhard         TSV Simmozheim          1955 3:45:45 M50  52
315 Kemmerling, Christian   Wiwa-KL                 1966 3:45:56 M40  82
 24 Gros, Sabine            LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1955 3:46:09 W50   1
316 Möck, Wolfgang          Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1957 3:46:18 M50  53
 25 Chaari, Erika           TV Hechtsheim           1963 3:46:35 W45   7
 26 Philippi, Ursula        ELG Alzey Lauf-AG       1961 3:46:36 W45   8
 27 Cadiou, Annick          Saint-Jean-Saverne Fran 1961 3:47:02 W45   9
317 Quaschning, Martin      TSV Aschbach            1966 3:47:09 M40  83
318 Kopp, Jürgen            Leinfelden              1963 3:47:29 M45  95
319 Schmitt, Olaf           *Alzey                  1968 3:47:44 M40  84
 28 Bäuerlein, Monika       LT Karlsruhe            1968 3:47:54 W40   6
 29 Häntzschel, Katharina R                         1983 3:47:57 WHK   3
320 Kästle, Siegfried       TSG Maxdorf             1953 3:48:06 M55  12
321 Pajot, Eric             Stuttgart               1967 3:48:13 M40  85
322 Bock, Wolfgang          TSV-Gomaringen          1965 3:48:14 M40  86
323 Wischnewski, Hubert     Rheinfelden             1953 3:48:34 M55  13
324 Teller, Cord            Leonberg                1969 3:48:34 M40  87
325 Roden, Hans-Peter       Spiridon-Hochwald Ultrat1964 3:48:43 M45  96
326 Lüthi, Beda             Kaiseraugst (Schweiz)   1975 3:48:45 M30  27
327 Streitl, Peter          LLG Drei Buchen         1967 3:48:49 M40  88
328 Preisinger, Hermann     SC Kirchdorf / Amper    1960 3:48:53 M45  97
329 Buchwald, Achim         memler.de               1958 3:49:01 M50  54
330 Starck, Timo Alexander  Langenargen             1974 3:49:02 M35  35
331 Brietzke, Joachim       LG EVO Seligenstadt     1964 3:49:14 M45  98
332 Pitsch, Udo             TG Victoria Augsburg    1953 3:50:00 M55  14
333 Schröder, Ernst         LC Michelstadt          1949 3:50:07 M60   2
334 Illing, Thomas          DUV waiblingen          1969 3:50:18 M40  89
335 Göhner, Michael         LG Asslar-Werdorf       1964 3:50:23 M45  99
336 Riemer, Torsten         SV Rohrbach             1963 3:50:41 M45 100
337 Wolowski, Vincent       EMBL crazyrunners       1975 3:50:42 M30  28
338 Weis, Günter            Spfr. Neukirch          1956 3:50:55 M50  55
 30 Büdenbender, Heike      TuS Horhausen           1967 3:51:00 W40   7
339 Fromm, Thomas           Karlsruhe               1962 3:51:02 M45 101
340 Freytag, Tim                                    1969 3:51:16 M40  90
341 Deuchert, Stephan       Karlsruhe               1967 3:51:17 M40  91
342 Usinger, Jörg           Sinsheim                1966 3:51:33 M40  92
343 Metz, Martin            sv nikar heidelberg     1945 3:51:48 M60   3
344 Hertinger, Bernhard     LT Hemsbach             1955 3:51:55 M50  56
345 Scheef, Günter                                  1952 3:51:57 M55  15
346 Frisch, Jochen          runningartist speyer    1958 3:52:01 M50  57
347 Burgemeister, Udo       TV Ottweiler            1964 3:52:03 M45 102
348 Mertens, Clem           VMOL                    1950 3:52:03 M55  16
349 Imhoff, Andreas         TV Bad Bergzabern       1959 3:52:06 M50  58
350 Getrost, Peter                                  1961 3:52:07 M45 103
351 Wein, Norbert           LSG Karlsruhe           1952 3:52:18 M55  17
352 Hardt, Matthias         TV Rheinzabern          1972 3:52:37 M35  36
353 Duda, Detlev            TV Rheinau              1950 3:52:42 M55  18
354 Fiolka, Harald          TuS Metzingen           1956 3:52:51 M50  59
 31 Eberhardt, Simone       FC Unterkirnach         1977 3:52:52 W30   4
355 Krampf, Peter                                   1971 3:52:57 M35  37
356 Schittone, Vincenzo     TSV Altenburg           1948 3:53:04 M60   4
357 Tettambel, Johann       Reutlingen              1964 3:53:04 M45 104
358 Herzberg, Juergen       Glabbicher Rennschnecken1963 3:53:21 M45 105
359 Eisner, Gerhard         LG Schefflenztal        1970 3:53:27 M35  38
 32 Bruder, Birgit          LTF-Marpingen           1967 3:53:31 W40   8
360 Gocke, Christoph        *Mainz                  1963 3:53:34 M45 106
361 Kraus, Uwe              Grojoïs LTF Elversberg  1965 3:53:34 M40  93
 33 Syring, Veronika        TuS Metzingen           1949 3:53:36 W60   1
362 Mikk, Erich             Erlangen                1966 3:53:47 M40  94
 34 Hoffmann, Doro          LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1966 3:53:52 W40   9
363 Hummel, Dirk            Lauftreff Michelin      1968 3:54:02 M40  95
364 Hummel, Andreas         LT Michelin             1965 3:54:02 M40  96
365 Eberling Dr., Jörg      Vilgertshofen-Mundrachi 1966 3:54:06 M40  97
 35 Glöckner, Sabrina       TSG Kaiserslautern      1981 3:54:25 WHK   4
366 Brunnengräber, Norbert  LT Lorsch               1960 3:54:28 M45 107
 36 Exß, Bettina            memler.de               1969 3:54:47 W40  10
367 Sulz, Bjoern            *Bermersheim            1976 3:54:56 M30  29
 37 Rottach, Marita         Karlsruhe               1958 3:54:57 W50   2
368 Seidel, Reinhard                                1956 3:55:08 M50  60
369 Lohmann, Dirk           Pforzheim               1965 3:55:09 M40  98
 38 Lukas, Maya             LSG Karlsruhe           1971 3:55:16 W35   8
370 Wentz, Jürgen           Grojoïs LTF Elversberg  1963 3:55:20 M45 108
371 Guns, Gert              Ludwigshafen            1976 3:55:27 M30  30
372 Heib, Martin            LTF Köllertal           1964 3:55:39 M45 109
 39 Karg, Nicole            LT Hemsbach             1962 3:55:41 W45  10
373 Rodi, Hans-Peter        SV Birkenhard           1958 3:56:02 M50  61
374 Gieraths, Hans-Peter    LT SV Westum            1962 3:56:03 M45 110
375 Dietz, Jürgen           Nünschweiler            1952 3:56:17 M55  19
376 Bär, Karl-Heinz         SV Hochstellerhof       1964 3:56:21 M45 111
377 Maßner, Ulrich          *Esslingen              1947 3:56:26 M60   5
 40 Suvak, Ingrid           Mannheim                1970 3:56:36 W35   9
378 Hofmann, Kurt           MT Melsungen            1947 3:56:38 M60   6
 41 Eßer-Sladek, Beata      Uni Germersheim         1966 3:56:42 W40  11
379 Lenz, Michael           Team Pere Heidelberg    1956 3:56:47 M50  62
380 Heinzerling, Claus      memler.de               1959 3:57:21 M50  63
381 Kühfusz, Rudi           TV Gondelsheim          1954 3:57:26 M55  20
382 Bähr, Uwe               Bährenstark             1955 3:57:28 M50  64
383 Kunz, Jochen            RSV Oranien Nassau      1976 3:57:29 M30  31
384 Feller, Franz           LTF Marpingen           1938 3:57:30 M70   2
385 Seywald, Klaus          LG Sulzburg-Laufen      1953 3:57:32 M55  21
386 Reister-Walter, Michael R+V Service Center      1966 3:57:46 M40  99
387 Chebbi, Hedi            LT Schwetzingen         1948 3:58:04 M60   7
388 Eidner, Philipp                                 1968 3:58:27 M40 100
 42 Pflumio, Mathilde                               1957 3:58:30 W50   3
389 Schermer, Christoph     Minus10                 1963 3:58:46 M45 112
390 Müller-Foell, Dr. Chris MTG Mannheim            1951 3:59:15 M55  22
391 Schilling, Dietmar      TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 3:59:38 M45 113
392 Stöbener, Herbert       TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 3:59:38 M45 114
393 Röhm, Walter Carlos     LTG Kämpfelbach         1935 3:59:48 M70   3
394 Vedder, Heiko           VT Zweibrücken          1966 4:00:01 M40 101
395 Eul, Berthold           Güls                    1959 4:01:04 M50  65
396 Kaschner, Jörg                                  1965 4:01:05 M40 102
397 Scherer, Rainer Erwin   MRRC München            1943 4:01:20 M65   5
398 Hasselquist, Jerry      LT Schöaich             1966 4:01:35 M40 103
 43 Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes  TSV 05 Rot              1957 4:01:44 W50   4
399 König, Jürgen           VT Zweibrücken          1965 4:01:55 M40 104
 44 Feistl, Gabriele        LT Hemsbach             1961 4:02:31 W45  11
 45 Pörsch, Andrea          Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1969 4:02:45 W40  12
400 Thome, Niko             Meddy's LWT Koblenz     1966 4:02:46 M40 105
401 Brunner, Gerhard        Gymnasium Neuenbürg     1955 4:02:52 M50  66
402 Rieger, Manfred         Gaggenau                1961 4:02:53 M45 115
403 Herb, Jürgen            SV Huchenfeld           1950 4:03:00 M55  23
404 Junker, Michel                                  19-1 4:03:23 M     0
405 Arlt, Dieter            SG-Stern Mannheim       1964 4:03:28 M45 116
406 Niles, Stanley Jack     LT TSV Graben           1959 4:03:51 M50  67
 46 Zachmann, Ulrike        LT TSV Graben           1964 4:03:52 W45  12
407 Maresch, Achim          Feuerwehr Stupferich    1971 4:03:59 M35  39
 47 Braas, Anja             DJK Marienstatt         1968 4:04:05 W40  13
408 Storz, Erich            SC Steinberg            1950 4:05:07 M55  24
409 Mirwald, Werner         TV Bühlertal            1959 4:05:10 M50  68
410 Hinz, Willy             Hirschberg              1950 4:05:11 M55  25
 48 Fink, Cornelia          TSV Altenburg           1956 4:05:33 W50   5
411 Held, Volker            LT Sulz am Eck          1967 4:05:37 M40 106
 49 Christ, Heike           LT Sulz am Eck          1969 4:05:37 W40  14
 50 Wondke, Karina          LG Rhein-Wied           1959 4:05:38 W50   6
412 Eisenmann, Axel         Schopfheim              1953 4:05:55 M55  26
413 Späth, Carsten          Dortmund                1971 4:06:06 M35  40
414 Fey, Stefan             Lauftreff Albig         1963 4:06:09 M45 117
415 Neu, Gerhard            Mannheimer RG Rheinau   1954 4:06:24 M55  27
416 Hager, Thierry          LA WANTZENAU            1961 4:06:29 M45 118
417 Kanne, Hans-Günter      Wiesbaden               1959 4:06:53 M50  69
 51 Marl, Yvonne            Friedrichsdorf          1968 4:07:04 W40  15
418 Schönfelder, Guido      *Körborn                1966 4:07:16 M40 107
419 Basel, Daniel           100 Marathon Club       1952 4:07:17 M55  28
420 Schneider, Frank                                1961 4:07:27 M45 119
421 Schluchter, Bernd       TV Stammheim            1950 4:07:28 M55  29
422 Yerro, Pierre           Molsheim                1966 4:07:41 M40 108
 52 Correc, Manuela         1. FC Kaiserslautern    1969 4:07:49 W40  16
 53 Gehmacher, Christine    Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1965 4:08:06 W40  17
423 Carius, Uwe             zweibrücken             1965 4:08:09 M40 109
424 Schulz, Michael                                 1960 4:08:24 M45 120
425 Mörz, Andreas           Metzingen               1962 4:08:35 M45 121
426 Guigas, Ren,            BSG Fiducia IT AG       1951 4:09:03 M55  30
427 Wachter, Egon           LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1959 4:09:03 M50  70
 54 Dott, Ute               LG Alsbach              1961 4:09:44 W45  13
428 Hellwig, Benno          LG Boppard Bad Salzgitte1961 4:09:55 M45 122
429 Jorrioz, Bernard        Neuchftel   ( suisse )  1952 4:10:26 M55  31
430 Feller, Stefan          LTF Marpingen           1968 4:10:51 M40 110
431 Hofmann, Friedhelm      LT Kostenz              1965 4:10:57 M40 111
432 Wilhelm, Walter         TuS Metzingen           1954 4:11:21 M55  32
 55 Bruns, Annette          Dürkheimer HC           1967 4:11:29 W40  18
433 Rengel Dominquez, Juan  LT-Hemsbach             1971 4:11:40 M35  41
434 Schührer, Daniel        Karlsruhe               1978 4:11:43 M30  32
435 Günther, Gerhard        LAV asics Tübingen      1949 4:11:43 M60   8
436 Guthmann, Markus                                1964 4:11:46 M45 123
437 Gerasimou, Angelos      Weil am Rhein           1976 4:11:53 M30  33
438 Bächler, Stefan         TF Feuerbach            1965 4:12:11 M40 112
 56 Lange, Dr. Ingrid       IGL Reutlingen          1955 4:12:16 W50   7
439 Klausmann, Peter        Pfinztal                1969 4:12:22 M40 113
440 Rollwa, Herbert         TSG Maxdorf             1950 4:12:25 M55  33
 57 Ortinau, Gerlinde       TuS Metzingen           1955 4:12:44 W50   8
441 Reike, Hermann          Bonn                    1962 4:12:46 M45 124
442 Lamad,, Thomas          HD Laufmaschinen        1957 4:13:04 M50  71
443 Banschbach, Gerhard     MT Melsungen            1958 4:13:14 M50  72
444 Sanitz, Dieter          Dromedar Karlsruhe      1935 4:13:33 M70   4
445 Cöllen, Bernd           LC Bad Dürkheim         1941 4:13:34 M65   6
446 Freystein, Volkmar                              1963 4:13:35 M45 125
447 Pfeuffer, Uli           LT Weisenheim am Berg   1968 4:13:54 M40 114
 58 Ochs, Magdalene         LT Gruiten-Neandertal   1954 4:13:57 W55   1
 59 Cöllen, Renate          LC Bad Dürkheim         1948 4:14:09 W60   2
448 Beckmann, Michael       TVE Weiher              1969 4:14:28 M40 115
 60 Saam, Marlen            C+M Team                1959 4:14:47 W50   9
449 Fuchs, Axel-Wolfgang    Gazelle Pforzheim       1956 4:15:32 M50  73
450 Koch, Uwe               TSG Bad König           1962 4:15:45 M45 126
 61 Michels, Beatrice       TG Konz                 1966 4:16:04 W40  19
 62 Diehl, Anke             Leonberg                1966 4:16:33 W40  20
 63 Eschelbach, Iris        TV Rheinau 1893 e.V.    1965 4:16:36 W40  21
451 Götz, Bernd             Altrip                  1963 4:16:48 M45 127
452 Bruhn, Günther          TG Waldsee              1958 4:16:54 M50  74
453 Martens, Michael        EnBW Neckarwestheim     1959 4:16:57 M50  75
454 König, Günter           EnBW Neckarwestheim     1955 4:16:57 M50  76
455 Mues, Bernhard          *Donaueschingen         1969 4:17:48 M40 116
456 Boudgoust, R,my         SPORT EVOLUTION         1956 4:17:50 M50  77
457 Ulmschneider, Klaus-Pet 100 Marathon Club       1962 4:18:48 M45 128
458 Enenkel, Frank          Ren(n)tiereLudwigshafen 1960 4:18:56 M45 129
459 Strauss, Rolf           LTG Kämpfelbach         1946 4:18:56 M60   9
460 Bracht, Gerhard         EK Schwaikheim          1950 4:19:26 M55  34
461 Gerlach, Ulf            Limburgerhof            1975 4:19:52 M30  34
 64 Schweig, Elke           Neuhausen               1966 4:19:59 W40  22
462 Loepke, Wilhelm         TVE Bad Münstereifel    1955 4:20:03 M50  78
463 Deutschbauer, Nicolaus  MarathonteamTVEppelheim 1958 4:20:10 M50  79
 65 Karalus, Petra          Mannheim                1961 4:20:27 W45  14
 66 Fischer, Christine      LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1970 4:20:29 W35  10
 67 Kaltwasser, Cornelia    Rennsteigverein         1967 4:20:31 W40  23
464 Steiner, Daniel         Marathon4you.de         1961 4:20:34 M45 130
465 Mootz, Werner           LTF Köllertal           1942 4:20:51 M65   7
466 Weber, Dirk             TSV Wernersberg         1973 4:21:02 M35  42
467 Fromme, Dieter          Fromme                  1953 4:21:19 M55  35
468 Kaltwasser, Jörg        Rennsteigverein         1963 4:22:19 M45 131
469 Becker, Klaus           Karlsruhe               1963 4:22:27 M45 132
 68 Friese, Birgit          LT TSV Graben           1960 4:23:37 W45  15
470 Siebert, Michael        DAV Idar-Oberstein      1945 4:23:56 M60  10
471 Maresch, Rainer         Mulhouse                1969 4:24:38 M40 117
472 Christ, Manfred         TSG Maxdorf             1957 4:24:47 M50  80
473 Vetter, Friedbert       Lauftreff Philippsburg  1953 4:25:27 M55  36
 69 Gerhard, Annemarie      VFB Gaggenau 2001       1957 4:25:31 W50  10
 70 Walker, Helga           TV Rheinau 1893 e.V.    1941 4:26:05 W65   1
 71 Schmutz, Cornelia       C&M Team                1967 4:26:44 W40  24
474 Pauli, Ulli             Gütersloh               1956 4:26:49 M50  81
475 Lang, Horst             Genussläufer            1955 4:27:04 M50  82
476 Urban, Eduard           Genussläufer            1962 4:27:05 M45 133
 72 Kemmerling, Petra       Wiwa-KL                 1968 4:27:14 W40  25
477 Bohn, Harald            TSG  Kaiserslautern     1959 4:27:21 M50  83
478 Zillig, Manfred         *Mannheim               1951 4:27:26 M55  37
479 Kappes, Gerhard         LSG Karlsruhe           1949 4:27:58 M60  11
 73 Odor, Karin             LeXXiTeamTrikot24.de    1974 4:28:12 W35  11
480 Schmidt, Klaus          TV Rheinzabern          1960 4:28:15 M45 134
481 Bücher, Norman          break you limits        1978 4:28:16 M30  35
482 Steinmaier, Michael     Heute zu Fuß - sonst PER1960 4:28:17 M45 135
483 Müller, Heino           TV Ohweiher             1953 4:28:49 M55  38
484 Kramer, Tilo            Running Pur             1964 4:28:57 M45 136
 74 Woweries, Esther                                1980 4:29:27 WHK   5
485 Büttner, Dieter         Neustadt a.d.W.         1951 4:30:59 M55  39
 75 Braun, Anette           Nittel                  1958 4:31:19 W50  11
 76 Enenkel, Kirsten        Ren(n)tiereLudwigshafen 1960 4:31:23 W45  16
486 Rilling, Jörg           ohne                    1962 4:31:25 M45 137
487 Widmann, Savio          TV Spaichingen          1960 4:31:28 M45 138
488 Neubauer, Stefan        LT Weisenheim am Berg   1964 4:32:03 M45 139
489 Kurtz, Gernot           IGL Reutlingen          1945 4:33:50 M60  12
490 Zimmermann, Erwin       Rheinstetten            1957 4:34:06 M50  84
491 Schmitz, Berthold       Efringen-Kirchen        1942 4:34:33 M65   8
492 Zeh, Bernd              *Karlsruhe              1953 4:36:13 M55  40
493 Machnik, Hans           *Karlsruhe              1951 4:36:25 M55  41
494 Donell, Guido                                   1969 4:36:30 M40 118
495 Krcmar, Antun           HC Karlsbad             1960 4:37:17 M45 140
496 Kuehn-Lorenz, Peter     Tv Tiefenbronn          1969 4:38:48 M40 119
497 Zepf, Reinhard          *Lahr                   1966 4:38:53 M40 120
498 Rautenberg, Uwe         2run4fun                1958 4:39:40 M50  85
499 Sesterheim, Bernhard    Trier                   1945 4:39:48 M60  13
500 Ciesielski, Michael     Berlin                  1948 4:39:52 M60  14
 77 Bondschus, Vivien       TSG Eppstein            1974 4:40:07 W35  12
501 Germann, Franz          LTF Mauschbach          1952 4:40:10 M55  42
502 Lehmann, Norbert        KIT-SCC Karlsruhe       1967 4:40:28 M40 121
503 Braun, Werner           DUV                     1945 4:41:49 M60  15
 78 Möhle, Marion           LT Darmstadt            1965 4:41:56 W40  26
504 Westphal, Klaus         Spiridon Frankfurt      1958 4:42:41 M50  86
505 Preisler, Horst         LAV Hamburg-Nord        1935 4:42:44 M70   5
506 Ostertag, Eberhard      TV Stammheim            1946 4:43:00 M60  16
507 Scheuermann, Stephan    TSG Grünstadt (Einzel)  1969 4:43:12 M40 122
508 Rosenfelder, Horst      Lauftreff Alburg        1959 4:43:27 M50  87
509 Hamburger, Uli          Leimersheim             1963 4:43:40 M45 141
510 Fischer, Jürgen         MT Melsungen            1945 4:44:39 M60  17
511 Braun, Ludwig-Georg     MT Melsungen            1943 4:44:39 M65   9
512 Schmeckenbecher, Lutz   Speyer                  1959 4:45:07 M50  88
513 Becker, Matthias&rapha  TV Biberach             1966 4:45:13 M40 123
514 Schönmann, Florian      *Steinfeld              1957 4:46:58 M50  89
515 Weber, Michael          100 Marathon-Club       1958 4:47:02 M50  90
 79 Bähr, Monika            Bährenstark             1959 4:47:53 W50  12
516 Fries, Jürgen           Stuttgart               1968 4:48:31 M40 124
517 Unger, Christoph        Karlsruhe               1952 4:48:34 M55  43
518 Clever, Klaus           LT Weisenheim am Berg   1945 4:49:08 M60  18
 80 Kohlmann, Dr.  Marion   SV Rohrbach             1960 4:49:16 W45  17
519 Kohlmann, Dr.  Harald   SV Rohrbach             1955 4:49:16 M50  91
 81 Walther, Katharina      Genussläufer            1964 4:50:01 W45  18
520 Respondek, Markus       Bruchköbel              1991 4:50:50 MJU   2
 82 Rohwer, Heike           Ettlingen               1949 4:50:56 W60   3
521 Rubel, Christian        SG Stern Rastatt        1978 4:51:37 M30  36
 83 Spitzer, Beatrice       De Dietrich Thermique   1964 4:52:08 W45  19
522 Mintgen, Dietmar        Spvgg Nickenich         1954 4:52:59 M55  44
523 Albrecht, Dieter        KSG Gerlingen           1941 4:53:47 M65  10
524 Horcher, Oliver         RV Bühlertal            1962 4:53:53 M45 142
525 Geiges, Arno            TV Bühlertal            1952 4:53:54 M55  45
526 Kumar, Anil             VIC RUNNERS             1955 4:54:25 M50  92
 84 Eder, Ira               Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1967 4:57:33 W40  27
527 Schmitt, Matthias       daskosmetikstudio.com   1975 4:58:49 M30  37
528 Rott, Günther           München                 1964 5:01:19 M45 143
529 Eder, Michael           Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1965 5:05:41 M40 125
530 Mahlburg, Rudolf        SWR Sportclub           1952 5:05:53 M55  46
 85 Hecht, Susanne          Speyer                  1969 5:06:11 W40  28
 86 Weis, Evi               GuthsMutsRennsteiglaufv 1965 5:10:41 W40  29
531 Merz, Dr. Kai-Uwe       GuthsMutsRennsteiglaufv 1960 5:10:41 M45 144
 87 Schwedmann, Margret     keine                   1950 5:24:32 W55   2
532 Leichsenring, Michael   Karlsbad                1979 5:25:32 M30  38
 88 Kiefer, Inge            Karlsruhe               1945 5:30:45 W60   4
533 Rottweiler, Oliver      TV Eutingen             1970 5:41:31 M35  43
534 Reichelt, Ralf          TV Eutingen             1972 5:41:31 M35  44
535 Herzog, Thomas          Herrenberg              1952 5:46:33 M55  47

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de