Marathon 2010

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nacke, Ralf             DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1982 2:29:29 MHK   1
  2 Seidl, Harald           LG Stadtwerke München   1966 2:35:13 M40   1
  3 Spitzhorn, Heiko        DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1968 2:35:23 M40   2
  4 Dörr, Hans-Jörg         TV Hatzenbühl           1965 2:38:44 M45   1
  5 Dehaut, Thomas          LLG Landstuhl           1963 2:39:18 M45   2
  6 Fischer, Martin         TV Offenbach/Qu.        1970 2:42:54 M40   3
  7 Boch, Michael           Team Megaphone          1981 2:43:12 MHK   2
  8 Greiner, Christopher    LG Stadtwerke München   1973 2:43:25 M35   1
  9 Manz, Norman            LG Hardt                1976 2:44:17 M30   1
 10 Veith, Dietmar          TSV Kusterdingen        1968 2:44:21 M40   4
 11 Beichele, Michael       LG Stadtwerke München   1964 2:44:40 M45   3
 12 Reuter, Torsten         LG Horsack              1977 2:45:03 M30   2
 13 Fries, Jürgen           DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1968 2:45:32 M40   5
 14 Branse, Konrad          LT SV Westum            1953 2:45:50 M55   1
 15 Rosenkranz, Matthias    Karlsruher Lemminge     1964 2:46:02 M45   4
 16 Flaucher, Erwin         LLG Drei Buchen         1965 2:46:14 M45   5
 17 Laudage, Jens           TV Maikammer            1971 2:46:56 M35   2
 18 Mathäss, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1963 2:47:01 M45   6
 19 Morschhäuser, Edgar     TV Mömlingen            1960 2:48:32 M50   1
 20 Kritscher, Mario        TV Mömlingen            1969 2:49:47 M40   6
 21 Ruf, Oliver             LG DUV                  1973 2:49:42 M35   3
 22 Steinmetz, Martin       LA TUS Mayen            1983 2:50:13 MHK   3
 23 Eultgem, Guido          LA TUS Mayen            1971 2:50:13 M35   4
 24 Büdenbender, Bernd      TuS Horhausen           1965 2:50:30 M45   7
 25 Beha, Dr. Daniel        CIS Amberg              1965 2:50:46 M45   8
 26 Reising, Joachim        TSG Kleinostheim        1967 2:52:13 M40   7
 27 Weschler, Marco         TV Hatzenbühl           1977 2:52:28 M30   3
 28 Lechtenfeld, Olaf       TSV Victoria Linden     1959 2:52:51 M50   2
 29 Wloka, Andi             Franken Speed Fighter   1972 2:53:21 M35   5
 30 Zimmermann, Dieter      Eschenbach              1960 2:53:34 M50   3
 31 Härle, Armin            EK Schwaikheim          1957 2:54:26 M50   4
 32 Rendel, Jörg            LG Rüsselsheim          1976 2:55:28 M30   4
 33 Spenlein, Michael       *Bodenheim              1961 2:55:37 M45   9
 34 Gehin, Mathieu          *Schwabwiller FRANCE    1975 2:55:56 M35   6
 35 Voland, Mario           Spiridon Frankfurt      1961 2:56:23 M45  10
 36 Lang, Stefan            LG MuLi                 1964 2:56:44 M45  11
 37 Hirschinger, Klaus      LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1959 2:57:46 M50   5
 38 Herren, Manuel          C.M.Attert              1979 2:57:35 M30   5
 39 Knesebeck, Torsten      unter 3                 1972 2:57:48 M35   7
 40 Sautter, Reinhard       LT Karlstern            1966 2:57:56 M40   8
 41 Knöhr, Roland           TSV 1886 Kandel         1960 2:58:10 M50   6
 42 Siegler, Markus-Kristan Franken Speed Fighter   1980 2:58:53 M30   6
 43 Bujok, Jan              Polonia Hannover        1950 2:59:02 M60   1
 44 Savitski, Mikhail       Crazy Runners           1978 2:59:02 M30   7
 45 Faßbender, Stefan       RC Vorwärts Speyer      1967 2:59:04 M40   9
 46 Matheis, Bernd          LSV 07                  1967 2:59:22 M40  10
 47 Kapp, Volker            TSV Kuppingen           1962 2:59:32 M45  12
 48 Bremer, Werner          *Nuernberg              1965 2:59:31 M45  13
 49 Morgott, Thomas         Grojos LTF Elversberg   1972 2:59:44 M35   8
 50 Knoll, Konstantin       Tus 06 Hettersberg      1979 2:59:55 M30   8
 51 Damm, Michael           SSV Katerhausen         1972 2:59:46 M35   9
 52 Neubert, Christof       TSG Maxdorf             1971 3:00:06 M35  10
 53 Teufel, Klaus           TSV Weiler              1968 3:00:07 M40  11
 54 Schneiderchen, Klaus    Haselstaude Runners     1969 3:00:28 M40  12
  1 Merkel, Heide           Ötigheim                1969 3:01:33 W40   1
 55 Bachmann, Elmar         MRRC München            1954 3:01:40 M55   2
 56 Beck, Johann            TSV Weißenhorn          1964 3:01:48 M45  14
 57 Verlaine, Igor          Trispeed Mamer          1981 3:02:15 MHK   4
 58 Schrode, Martin         Spiridon Frankfurt      1971 3:02:47 M35  11
 59 Klorer, Peter           LT Endingen             1952 3:02:53 M55   3
 60 Kaufmann, Jürgen        LT Endingen             1961 3:02:53 M45  15
 61 Fuchs, Klaus            *Haßmersheim            1963 3:03:07 M45  16
 62 Hjelle, Nils            *Oslo, Norway           1968 3:03:27 M40  13
 63 Schmiade, Frank         Spritkessel Erfelden    1970 3:03:23 M40  14
 64 Kastenholz, Sven        Skiclub Haßloch         1983 3:03:17 MHK   5
 65 Appel, Ren‚             TV Eppingen             1971 3:03:54 M35  12
 66 Saad, Mekki             TV Offenbach/Qu.        1965 3:04:01 M45  17
  2 Raach, DaniŠle          ALUFER                  1967 3:03:55 W40   2
 67 Trapp, Andreas          SF Bundenthal           1969 3:04:30 M40  15
 68 Nölker, Stefan          Randringhauser Rennschne1966 3:04:27 M40  16
  3 Hebding, Marion         TV Rheinau 1893 Mannheim1968 3:05:30 W40   3
 69 Schilling, Julian       Tübingen                1982 3:05:56 MHK   6
 70 Gross, Alfred           LAV asics Tübingen      1949 3:06:09 M60   2
 71 Müllerleile, Klaus      pedag Auerbach          1960 3:06:26 M50   7
 72 Fleig, Bernd            LT Furtwangen           1970 3:06:15 M40  17
 73 Schlünkes, Michael      SRL-Triathlon-Koblenz   1975 3:06:28 M35  13
 74 Clees, Fernand          ALUFER                  1965 3:07:01 M45  18
 75 Schwaab, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1962 3:07:01 M45  19
 76 Kasper, Jürgen          LG Rülzheim             1970 3:07:24 M40  18
  4 Falkenstein, Dr. Doroth TV Maikammer            1968 3:07:52 W40   4
 77 Sanderbeck, Dieter      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1956 3:08:01 M50   8
 78 Kilian, Andreas         TG Konz                 1961 3:08:03 M45  20
 79 Lödige, Reinhold        TSV Victoria Linden     1957 3:08:20 M50   9
  5 Siefert, Jutta          LSG Karlsruhe           1969 3:08:26 W40   5
 80 Gruber, Markus          Neupotz                 1971 3:08:36 M35  14
 81 Schicklinski, Johann    TV 1895 Albig e.V.      1977 3:08:48 M30   9
 82 Mödinger, Walter        SV Jungingen            1956 3:08:42 M50  10
  6 Rasbach, Dagmar         LA Tus Mayen            1969 3:08:52 W40   6
 83 Lauth, Markus           TV Offenbach/Qu.        1961 3:09:07 M45  21
 84 Filippi, Nikolaus       TSG Münsingen           1979 3:09:25 M30  10
 85 Steinbach, Rigo         BSG FIDUCIA             1965 3:09:25 M45  22
 86 Jendretzke, Kai         1. FC Kaiserslautern    1968 3:09:54 M40  19
 87 Pfirrmann, Peter        TV Maikammer            1961 3:10:09 M45  23
 88 Gomes, Rui                                      1974 3:10:19 M35  15
 89 Otto, Jan               Ultra SC  Marburg       1977 3:10:36 M30  11
 90 Grimm, Michel           Triathlon Club Backnang 1970 3:10:47 M40  20
 91 Kranz, Rüdiger          Bennhausen              1965 3:10:50 M45  24
 92 Dittrich, Joachim       Roadrunner Abtsteinach  1952 3:11:23 M55   4
 93 Metzger, Wolfgang       *Heidelberg             1960 3:10:46 M50  11
 94 Werz, Ulrich            CVJM Dettingen          1958 3:11:30 M50  12
 95 Sommer, Heiko           *Krumbach               1970 3:11:58 M40  21
 96 Reger, Fritz            *Kaiserslautern         1963 3:12:24 M45  25
 97 Heims, Daniel           Mauschbach              1975 3:12:09 M35  16
 98 Wild, Rolf              TV Eckersmühlen         1963 3:12:42 M45  26
 99 Jene, Bernhard          TV Maikammer            1965 3:12:47 M45  27
100 Melzer, Tino            *Kreuzlingen            1961 3:13:01 M45  28
101 Ziegler, Jürgen         *Heidelsheim            1967 3:13:01 M40  22
102 Maier, Roland           TF Feuerbach            1960 3:13:06 M50  13
103 Kellerer, Stefan        MRRC München            1975 3:13:03 M35  17
104 Müller, Marco           LT Karlsruhe            1974 3:13:10 M35  18
  7 Schlindwein, Claudia    LG Horsack              1967 3:13:36 W40   7
105 Kranixfeld, Hannes      MSC Rogner Bad Blumenau 1973 3:13:23 M35  19
106 Oberschmidt, Dr. Gerald TV Hambrücken           1968 3:13:49 M40  23
107 Grobusch, Ulrich        Dauerlaufschule Köln    1960 3:14:06 M50  14
108 Randt, Christoph        LT Hemsbach             1954 3:13:36 M55   5
109 Baskal, Michael         *Stuttgart              1976 3:14:29 M30  12
110 Brill, Holger           LG DUV                  1964 3:14:35 M45  29
111 Ade, Daniel             Weinstadt               1970 3:13:04 M40  24
112 Welle, Karsten          *Viernheim              1961 3:15:03 M45  30
113 Ziefle, Herbert         BSG FIDUCIA IT AG       1968 3:15:16 M40  25
  8 Krause, Antje           Ultra Sport Club Marburg1972 3:15:44 W35   1
114 Stahl, Bernd            TTC Dachtel             1965 3:16:00 M45  31
115 Christ, Christian       Schruns-Skiläufer       1978 3:15:50 M30  13
116 Fürst, Hubert           LT Alfdorf              1961 3:16:01 M45  32
117 Wale, Nathan            *Karlsruhe              1975 3:16:06 M35  20
118 Krehl, Günter           VfL Ostelsheim          1948 3:16:35 M60   3
119 Rüschenpöhler, Gerald   TSV Hildrizhausen       1961 3:16:02 M45  33
120 Schmädig, Ralf          SPVGG Holzgerlingen     1963 3:16:02 M45  34
121 Sudheimer, Stephan      Underbeautyvalley       1978 3:16:43 M30  14
122 Hamel, Frank            Abgehts 09              1964 3:16:54 M45  35
  9 Fromm, Nadine           Team Ronhill            1975 3:16:41 W35   2
123 Höschele, Jochen        EK Schwaikheim          1968 3:17:26 M40  26
124 Lindel, Wolfgang        Lindel                  1965 3:17:14 M45  36
125 Haßlacher, Markus       *Friolzheim             1973 3:17:16 M35  21
126 Knollmeyer, Thomas      TuS Eintracht Bielefeld 1963 3:17:46 M45  37
127 Sautter, Werner         *mannheim               1962 3:17:35 M45  38
128 Handermann, Stefan      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1969 3:18:06 M40  27
129 Meurer, Gottfried       DBL Team RSG Montabaur  1953 3:18:02 M55   6
130 Zengel, Walter          TV Mömlingen            1966 3:18:04 M40  28
131 Löschengruber, Sven     LT Hanau/ Bruchköbel    1968 3:17:43 M40  29
132 Braun, Stefan           VT Zweibrücken          1967 3:17:57 M40  30
133 Schäfer, Peter          SG Stern Sindelfingen   1959 3:19:00 M50  15
134 Ludwig, Heiko           memler.de               1963 3:18:40 M45  39
135 Fürst, Karl             Laufwerk Mosbach        1967 3:19:13 M40  31
136 Grimm, Steffen          Laufwerk Mosbach        1968 3:19:14 M40  32
137 Spionjak, Luka          Marathon Schwarzwasser  1986 3:19:15 MHK   7
138 Ullmann, Bernd          LG Asslar-Werdorf       1959 3:19:48 M50  16
139 Trapp, Tobias           PSV Pirmasens           1970 3:19:58 M40  33
140 Nagel, Matthias         1. FC Nußbaum           1971 3:19:35 M35  22
141 Stein, Michael          SV Mühlhausen           1974 3:20:11 M35  23
142 Rudolph, Martin         LG DUV                  1962 3:20:14 M45  40
143 Wagner, Andreas         SG Waldfischbach        1968 3:20:25 M40  34
144 Hering-Bertram, Martin  CVJM Katzweiler         1970 3:20:12 M40  35
145 Claus, Holger           Remshalden              1963 3:20:21 M45  41
146 Schneider, Sebastian    Makrgrönningen          1973 3:20:15 M35  24
147 Lukac-Zuscin, Karl                              1958 3:20:40 M50  17
 10 Staeves, Anne           LG Trampeltier          1968 3:20:24 W40   8
148 Arnold, Klaus           SpVgg Mönsheim          1966 3:21:05 M40  36
 11 Rosenstiel, Eva         LT Endingen             1965 3:21:12 W45   1
149 Meinig, Michael         Karlsruhe               1969 3:21:07 M40  37
150 Niesler, Christoph      LG Neckar-Enz           1978 3:21:03 M30  15
151 Schinker, Klaus         Therme LT Böblingen     1972 3:21:24 M35  25
152 Naab, Günter            LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1960 3:21:16 M50  18
153 Theysohn, Markus        *Speyer                 1962 3:21:41 M45  42
154 Schillinger, Manfred    1. FC Kaiserslautern    1961 3:21:25 M45  43
 12 Marhöfer-Moskopp, Beate VLG Maximiliansau       1972 3:21:59 W35   3
155 Heim, Marc              RSV Herxsheim           1970 3:21:30 M40  38
156 Ripper, Arno            LC Michelstadt          1957 3:21:29 M50  19
157 Beierer, Marcus         *Karlsruhe              1974 3:21:59 M35  26
158 Mergner, Armin          LTF Marpingen           1962 3:22:43 M45  44
159 Wagner, Thomas          Run4Fun Bübingen        1971 3:22:57 M35  27
160 Föllmer, Hans-Joachim   LTF-Köllertal           1959 3:23:07 M50  20
161 Lutz, Marco             *Bad Friedrichshall     1981 3:22:14 MHK   8
162 Harnischmacher, Martin  SC Karlsbad             1977 3:22:32 M30  16
163 Eibl, Daniel            Seelbach                1965 3:23:05 M45  45
164 Geller, Robert          TV 1879 Eutingen e.V.   1963 3:23:01 M45  46
165 Schmidt, Erhard         LSG Karlsruhe           1956 3:23:11 M50  21
166 Lang, Matthias          *Weingarten             1965 3:23:22 M45  47
167 Dyrtz, Andreas          LT Hemsbach             1971 3:22:48 M35  28
168 Rottweiler, Oliver      TV 1879 Eutingen e.V.   1970 3:23:12 M40  39
169 Rokitta, Timo           Kindenheim              1966 3:23:50 M40  40
169 Karl, Dirk              Worms                   1968 3:23:50 M40  40
171 Kropfitsch, Michael     TSG GER                 1973 3:24:22 M35  29
172 Hempe, Andreas          Hobbyjogger Betzdorf    1958 3:24:32 M50  22
173 Hahn, Günter            Lt. Frickenhausen       1956 3:23:38 M50  23
174 Olbrich, Wolfgang       LG DUV                  1968 3:24:45 M40  42
175 Gumbrecht, Alwin        TV Rheinzabern          1967 3:25:05 M40  43
 13 Straß, Melanie          Fri-Bi-Funrunners       1975 3:24:48 W35   4
176 Wüst, Hans-Heiner       Dossenheim              1954 3:24:23 M55   7
 14 Hochlenert, Angela      LT Hensbach             1967 3:24:50 W40   9
177 Carminati, Alfred       RSC Felsenland          1963 3:25:27 M45  48
178 Westhofen, Heinz-Peter  LA Team Saar            1959 3:25:44 M50  24
179 Pirl, Stephan           *Obernburg              1976 3:25:22 M30  17
180 Birgel, Philippe        TOP Elec                1975 3:25:03 M35  30
181 Martin, Freddy          X-Sport Kastellaun      1973 3:25:28 M35  31
182 Bayer, Uwe              TSV Zweiflingen         1963 3:25:29 M45  49
183 Neuhart, Thomas         Team Erdinder Alkoholfre1963 3:26:12 M45  50
184 Häcker, Thomas          TSV Talheim             1975 3:25:57 M35  32
185 Kuhn, Rudi              Tria Leimen             1967 3:26:44 M40  44
186 Holder, Steffen         SG Dettlingen/Ems       1969 3:26:43 M40  45
187 Lutz, Rainer            TG Donzdorf             1965 3:26:28 M45  51
188 Fischer, Michael        AFC Neupotz/40. Marathon1963 3:27:19 M45  52
189 Paufler, Ralf           Ministry of silly walks 1967 3:27:13 M40  46
190 Gerber, Peter           RTB REMSCHEID MARATHON-T1955 3:26:51 M55   8
191 Seifert, Fred           streakrunner.de         1960 3:26:32 M50  25
192 Kaiser, Florian         TSG Kaiserslautern      1979 3:26:37 M30  18
193 Brunner, Andre          LT Neckarkanal          1976 3:27:17 M30  19
194 Tschernatsch, Andr‚     *Hanau                  1961 3:27:07 M45  53
195 Hedelt, Holger          Irene Road Running Club 1968 3:27:49 M40  47
196 Dittus, Thomas          Dittus-Brothers         1976 3:27:41 M30  20
197 Berchtold, Florian      KAB Gernach             1981 3:27:52 MHK   9
198 Ernst, Rainer           LG Muli                 1962 3:28:20 M45  54
199 Steidinger, Uwe         *Linkenheim-Hochstetten 1969 3:27:28 M40  48
200 Braun, Markus           TV Eckersmühlen         1974 3:28:26 M35  33
201 Masser, Michael         LT-Stein                1968 3:28:33 M40  49
202 Pfister, Roman          TSV Lingenfeld          1965 3:28:07 M45  55
203 Baschnagel, Helmut      JustForFun              1959 3:28:04 M50  26
204 Bachert, Jochen         SV Concordia Beuren     1968 3:28:22 M40  50
205 Kirsch, Thomas          LTC Mutterstadt         1976 3:28:19 M30  21
206 Fabig, Claus            SG Siemens Amberg       1973 3:28:46 M35  34
207 Thiele, Frank           LG MuLi                 1967 3:28:54 M40  51
208 Samol, Gregor           *Mosbach                1974 3:28:33 M35  35
209 Mihrmeister, Jan        Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1980 3:28:37 M30  22
210 Müller, Bernhard        Ski-Club Flieden        1961 3:28:48 M45  56
211 Lohfink, Martin         SG Arheilgen-Triathlon  1964 3:28:31 M45  57
212 Jacob, Thomas           LA TEAM SAAR            1963 3:28:58 M45  58
213 Briot, Patrick          laufundsportshop.de     1975 3:28:33 M35  36
214 Dawo, Thomas            *Bellheim               1963 3:28:43 M45  59
215 Schickle, Bernd         *Mühlacker              1965 3:28:22 M45  60
216 Starcevic, Zeljko       LT Karlsruhe            1968 3:28:35 M40  52
217 Straub, Markus          *Widdern                1967 3:28:55 M40  53
218 Biehler, Andreas        just4me Mannheim        1964 3:28:40 M45  61
219 Fuchs, Stefan           TV Offenbach/Qu.        1968 3:29:09 M40  54
220 Krämer, Heiko           TSV Reichenbach         1964 3:29:02 M45  62
221 Mann, Edgar             JustForFun              1965 3:29:34 M45  63
222 Hoffmann, Norbert       SC Selters              1939 3:29:36 M70   1
223 Kemmer, Thorsten        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1981 3:29:29 MHK  10
224 Zimmermann, Thomas      Marathonteam Ketsch     1959 3:30:41 M50  27
 15 Roschg, Sabine          Dt. Staatsphilharmonie R1972 3:29:37 W35   5
225 Vogel, Rudi             Sv Werschweiler         1945 3:30:35 M65   1
226 Reichling, Thomas       *Bellheim               1971 3:29:49 M35  37
227 Minicka, Peter                                  1979 3:30:18 M30  23
228 Bierfreund, Kurt        JLG Waldbronn           1963 3:30:25 M45  64
229 Masermann, Dietmar      *Köln                   1959 3:30:01 M50  28
230 Hummel, Stefan          just 4 fun              1965 3:30:32 M45  65
231 Hahn, Karlheinz         Otterstadt              1967 3:30:56 M40  55
232 Schumacher, Gero        *Magstadt               1974 3:31:04 M35  38
233 Eberling, Dr. Jörg      *Vilgertshofen-Mundrachi1966 3:31:40 M40  56
234 Fuchs, Uli              TV Offenbach/Qu.        1966 3:32:17 M40  57
 16 Kohlmann, Renate        TSV Sonnefeld           1971 3:32:02 W35   6
235 Ottillinger, Alexander  LG MuLi                 1969 3:32:07 M40  58
236 Schmidt, Uwe            *Tauberbischofsheim     1968 3:32:21 M40  59
237 Adamski, Heinrich       Lauftreff NSU           1958 3:32:36 M50  29
238 Renger, Thomas          SG Arheilgen Triathlon  1954 3:33:01 M55   9
239 Joerg, Guido            *Hermeskeil             1959 3:32:15 M50  30
240 Gern, Axel              LT Neckarkanal          1972 3:33:51 M35  39
241 Schmidders, Ralph       AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     1959 3:33:36 M50  31
242 Hammerich, Elmar        Laufwerk Mosbach        1957 3:34:03 M50  32
243 Sprenger, Jochen        Laufwerk Mosbach        1968 3:33:44 M40  60
244 Mayr, Andreas           TSV Herbertshofen/Karate1960 3:33:36 M50  33
 17 Schwarzwälder, Sonja    TV Maikammer            1963 3:33:40 W45   2
245 Savin, Xavier           *Bruchsal               1967 3:33:58 M40  61
246 Schollenberger, Karl-H. LG Filder               1950 3:34:42 M60   4
247 Karl, Wolfgang          TSG Maxdorf             1965 3:34:10 M45  66
248 Spindeler, Michael      *Grevenbroich           1966 3:35:01 M40  62
249 Meuter, Franz-Josef     SV Rosellen Volleyball  1956 3:35:01 M50  34
250 Roden, Hans-Peter       Spirilon Hochwald Ultra 1964 3:34:54 M45  67
251 Enderle, Norbert        LT-Endingen             1950 3:35:19 M60   5
252 Straube, Oliver         LT Phoenix Dudweiler    1965 3:34:05 M45  68
253 Grabner, Egon           Team Joshua             1950 3:36:25 M60   6
254 Stadler, Michael        Otterstadt              1975 3:35:26 M35  40
 18 Log‚, Bianca            LG Rülzheim             1987 3:36:01 WHK   1
255 Gaab, Hans              LSG Zeiskam             1962 3:37:12 M45  69
256 Weikl, Robert           *Ansbach                1980 3:36:02 M30  24
257 Richter, Bernd          Erlangen-Bruck          1971 3:37:17 M35  41
258 Schneider, Wilfried     LT SV Westum            1962 3:37:43 M45  70
259 Fuchs, Axel-Wolfgang    Gazelle Pforzheim       1956 3:37:48 M50  35
 19 Marton, Petra           LG DUV                  1968 3:37:49 W40  10
260 Wolf, Klaus             *Reichelsheim           1959 3:37:48 M50  36
 20 Neumann, Tanja          Coolrunnersw Germany    1970 3:37:50 W40  11
261 Süßer, Kurt             Coolrunners Germany     1964 3:37:52 M45  71
262 Nicklisch, Frank        Sportics.net            1964 3:38:02 M45  72
263 Börngen, Thomas         SV Mörlenbach           1962 3:38:22 M45  73
264 Hertel, Sebastian       DAV Regensburg          1975 3:38:11 M35  42
265 Knöbel, Markus          *Mössingen              1976 3:37:14 M30  25
 21 Büdenbender, Heike      TuS Horhausen           1967 3:38:15 W40  12
 22 Gros, Sabine            LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1955 3:38:16 W55   1
266 Sulz, Bjoern            Mainz                   1976 3:38:44 M30  26
267 Fischer, Frank          TV Hatzenbühl           1967 3:39:05 M40  63
268 Börst, Jürgen           *Kronberg               1961 3:39:02 M45  74
269 Krause, Dr. Alfred      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1960 3:39:05 M50  37
269 Brandenburg, Daniel     RC Vorwärts Speyer      1974 3:39:05 M35  43
271 Scharf, Prof. Dr. Alex  *Heidelberg             1962 3:38:27 M45  75
272 Kohl, Jürgen            LT SV Westum            1966 3:39:44 M40  64
273 Schwingeler, Theodor    *Bonn                   1969 3:39:22 M40  65
274 Richert, Martin         *Friedrichshafen        1969 3:39:31 M40  66
275 Michel, Ronny           lg-ohne-namen.de        1965 3:39:25 M45  76
276 Zach, Jürgen            *Waiblingen             1968 3:39:50 M40  67
277 Weis, Oliver            TV Brücken              1969 3:40:04 M40  68
278 Bähr, Uwe               bährenstark             1955 3:40:14 M55  10
279 Schulz, Michael         Lingenfeld              1960 3:39:43 M50  38
280 Rüdiger, Stephan        SWR-Sportclub           1955 3:40:07 M55  11
281 Schwarting, Michael     Heidelberg              1968 3:40:42 M40  69
282 Seidl, Kurt             SG Weilimdorf           1954 3:40:46 M55  12
283 Schmitt, Olaf           *Alzey                  1968 3:40:50 M40  70
 23 Dang, Marion            Lauftreff SV Solidaritet1970 3:41:05 W40  13
284 Walter, Peter           Denkendorf              1971 3:41:21 M35  44
285 Creter, Manfred         *Mannheim               1966 3:40:49 M40  71
286 Bergmann, Ralf          Laufwerk Mosbach        1964 3:41:16 M45  77
287 Lucic, Ivan             ssc karlsruhe           1948 3:41:34 M60   7
 24 Büchler, Rebecca        TV Hatzenbühl           1986 3:40:57 WHK   2
 25 Beck, Christine         TV Hatzenbühl           1981 3:40:57 WHK   3
288 Holzwart, Dr. Holger    *Neulingen              1965 3:42:07 M45  78
 26 Bauer, Nanette          Speyer                  1973 3:42:40 W35   7
289 Klein, Hannes           TSG Wiesloch            1960 3:42:15 M50  39
290 Garrido, Josef          Top Glec                1959 3:42:12 M50  40
 27 Theysohn, Martina       *Speyer                 1962 3:42:25 W45   3
291 Braun, Pirmin           LT SV Westum            1966 3:42:11 M40  72
292 Zeller, Gunther         *Stuttgart              1952 3:42:57 M55  13
293 Friebis, Carsten        FC Rodalben             1977 3:42:47 M30  27
294 Wünstel, Stefan         *Hatzenbühl             1962 3:43:22 M45  79
295 Stattmüller, Jürgen     LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1966 3:43:49 M40  73
296 Fritsch, Thomas         RC Vorwärts Speyer      1971 3:44:16 M35  45
297 Herzberg, Juergen       Glabbicher Rennschnecken1963 3:43:28 M45  80
298 Weis, Benedikt          The Oldstars            1981 3:43:53 MHK  11
 28 Kreis, Doris            Tv Hambücken            1962 3:43:44 W45   4
 29 Reinhold, Frauke        LT Winnenden            1972 3:43:42 W35   8
299 Adam, Nikolaos          IGL Reutlingen          1955 3:44:48 M55  14
300 Schumann, Gerald        LT Hemsbach             1958 3:43:47 M50  41
301 Ehrenberger, Dieter     LT Hemsbach             1961 3:43:44 M45  81
302 Nubert, Edgar           Olching Runners         1952 3:44:13 M55  15
303 Matzkowski, Uwe         TV Tiefenbronn          1967 3:44:58 M40  74
304 Heilig, Andreas         lt-Philippsburg         1973 3:45:19 M35  46
305 Hahn, Jürgen            TSV Ötlingen            1962 3:45:33 M45  82
306 Berger, Berthold        JustForFun              1963 3:45:13 M45  83
307 Engel, Daniel           *Kindsbach              1981 3:44:59 MHK  12
308 Zintl, Stefan           --                      1963 3:45:17 M45  84
309 Illing, Thomas          ST.Joseph Runners       1969 3:46:09 M40  75
310 Starck, Timo Alexander  *Kressbronn             1974 3:45:52 M35  47
 30 Linse, Stephanie        LT Hemsbach             1967 3:45:16 W40  14
311 Bernath, Wolfgang       marathon4you.de         1959 3:45:59 M50  42
312 Brendler, Dirk          Beimer-Team             1969 3:46:44 M40  76
313 Ferentz, Tobias         *Mannheim               1980 3:46:30 M30  28
314 Gladstone, Tenhue       1. FC Kaiserslautern    1962 3:47:22 M45  85
315 Schmidt-Soltau, Peer    Mettmann                1981 3:46:09 MHK  13
316 Bass, Roland            ASVScheppach            1954 3:46:52 M55  16
317 Truschinski, Janusch    TSV Neuenstadt          1961 3:46:15 M45  86
318 Nageldinger, Manfred    Nebenbouler Pfinztal eV 1960 3:47:21 M50  43
319 Thome, Niko             Meddys LWT Koblenz      1966 3:46:31 M40  77
320 Boden, Klaus-Peter      Karlsruhe               1961 3:47:33 M45  87
 31 Glöckner, Sabrina       TSG Kaiserslautern      1981 3:46:38 WHK   4
321 Burghoff, Herbert       TSG Maxdorf             1949 3:47:41 M60   8
322 Hackl, Mirko            *Carlsberg              1973 3:48:13 M35  48
323 Rollwa, Herbert         VfL Ostelsheim          1950 3:48:38 M60   9
324 Menger, Laurenz         ASV Sankt Augustin      1958 3:47:36 M50  44
325 Mair, Timo              lc halde                1978 3:47:49 M30  29
326 Weber, Steffen          TSG Maxdorf             1967 3:48:25 M40  78
327 Gillmann, Andreas       1. FC Kaiserslautern    1965 3:48:26 M45  88
328 Reister-Walter, Michael R+V Service Center      1966 3:48:21 M40  79
329 Teller, Cord                                    1969 3:47:33 M40  80
330 Kurth, Thomas           Running Team Bad Ems    1961 3:48:07 M45  89
331 Kowalewski, Marcus                              1973 3:47:59 M35  49
332 Schick, Andreas         LT Unterensingen        1960 3:48:35 M50  45
333 Mantik, Boris           ULG / TV Flein          1968 3:49:08 M40  81
334 Klaassen, Dietrich      TSG Schnaitheim         1967 3:49:36 M40  82
335 Eisinger, Hans          VFA Neunkirchen         1941 3:49:25 M65   2
336 Töpfer, Martin          E.M.A.U. Greifswald     1986 3:49:55 MHK  14
337 Rohr, Winfried H.P.     LT Karlsruhe            1956 3:49:38 M50  46
 32 Zacharias, Anne         TSV Ötlingen            1960 3:49:49 W50   1
338 Höchst, Martin          TV Maikammer            1967 3:49:57 M40  83
339 Kruse, Michael                                  1979 3:49:04 M30  30
340 Minkus, Günter          In-Team München         1957 3:50:03 M50  47
341 Ebbert, Norbert         Bad Wildungen           1959 3:49:42 M50  48
 33 Feller, Andrea          www.baerenfelslauf.de   1972 3:50:42 W35   9
 34 Syring, Veronika        TUS Metzingen           1949 3:50:12 W60   1
342 Schmädeke, Stefan       *Mannheim               1972 3:50:50 M35  50
343 Wäsche, Rolf            LT SV Westum            1943 3:50:53 M65   3
344 Schulz, Holger          *Remscheid              1970 3:50:54 M40  84
345 Esken, Wilfried         MTG Running             1964 3:50:59 M45  90
346 Rost, Mike              Koblenz                 1965 3:51:07 M45  91
347 Henschel, Hans          BSV GW Wesel-Flüren     1944 3:51:59 M65   4
348 Gilliar, Hansjörg       *Philippsburg           1968 3:51:38 M40  85
349 Irion, Heinrich         NSU Lauftreff           1959 3:51:03 M50  49
350 Ehrismann, Gilbert      TV Bad Bergzabern       1951 3:51:21 M55  17
351 Hofmann, Friedhelm      DLR Simmern             1965 3:51:53 M45  92
352 Heck, Jochen                                    1969 3:51:21 M40  86
353 Klinger, Uwe            lg-ohne-namen.de        1969 3:52:06 M40  87
354 Hemmelmann, Georg       TSG Estenfeld           1960 3:51:49 M50  50
355 Guns, Gert              *Ludwigshafen           1976 3:51:32 M30  31
356 Rößler, Norbert         EK Schwaikheim          1961 3:52:57 M45  93
357 Hampp, Dietmar          TV-Echterdingen         1951 3:52:53 M55  18
358 Hellwig, Benno          LG Boppard - Bad Salzig 1961 3:51:55 M45  94
359 Fromm, Claus            TF Feuerbach            1956 3:52:51 M50  51
360 Walter, Uli             TCEC-Mainz              1966 3:52:48 M40  88
360 Tschirpke, Lars         Die Renntiere           1973 3:52:47 M35  51
362 Leinweber, Jochen       Die Renntiere           1958 3:52:48 M50  52
362 Leinweber, Ralf         Die Renntiere           1960 3:52:48 M50  52
364 Lannert, Werner         LC Michelstadt          1954 3:52:30 M55  19
365 Hensle, Oliver          LTG Kämpfelbach         1963 3:53:36 M45  95
366 Kroll, Karsten          1. FC Kaiserslautern    1970 3:53:33 M40  89
367 Kunz, Martin            LT Ettlingen            1963 3:53:52 M45  96
 35 Haas, Elke              ASG Tria Hockenheim     1969 3:53:20 W40  15
368 Wiedemann, Gunter       ASG Tria Hockenheim     1959 3:53:20 M50  54
369 Selter, Thomas          LT Alfdorf              1955 3:53:16 M55  20
370 Reinhard-Miltz, Gerhard Steakrunner.de          1956 3:53:42 M50  55
371 Mörz, Andreas           Metzingen               1962 3:53:55 M45  97
372 Zoller, Uwe             LT Karlsruhe            1961 3:53:46 M45  98
373 Ehm, Dirk               *Lauchheim              1971 3:55:04 M35  52
374 Rieger, Wolfgang        TSV Herbertshofen/Karate1966 3:54:19 M40  90
375 Tautz, Manfred          TSV Herbertshofen/Karate1960 3:54:20 M50  56
376 Kunz, Erich             TSV Herbertshofen/Karate1949 3:54:20 M60  10
377 Stöbener, Herbert       TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 3:54:33 M50  57
378 Schilling, Dietmar      TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 3:54:33 M45  99
379 Abrecht, Stefan         TG Dietlingen           1963 3:54:56 M45 100
380 Wendlandt, Horst        SV Gelnhausen           1963 3:53:54 M45 101
381 Dehner, Horst           TV Rheinzabern          1959 3:54:31 M50  58
382 Gönner, Harry           TVE Weiher              1960 3:54:08 M50  59
383 Siebert, Michael        TV 1848 Oberstein       1945 3:55:46 M65   5
384 Dürr, Tobias            LPD Kalsruhe            1966 3:54:39 M40  91
385 Trinkaus, Wolfgang      TV Offenbach-Hundheim   1958 3:54:33 M50  60
386 Rudisile, Joachim       Eschelbach Runners      1970 3:54:29 M40  92
 36 Ueberholz, Antje        Meddy s LWT Koblenz     1967 3:54:38 W40  16
 37 Schulz, Martina         Meddy s LWT Koblenz     1963 3:54:38 W45   5
 38 Eschelbach, Iris        TV Rheinau 1893         1965 3:55:08 W45   6
387 Reike, Hermann          *Bonn                   1962 3:55:04 M45 102
388 Feller, Robert          www.baerenfelslauf.de   1962 3:54:34 M45 103
 39 Schneider, Ulrike       LT SV Westum            1962 3:55:48 W45   7
389 Lassahn, Wolfgang       TSV Neckargröningen     1963 3:55:38 M45 104
390 Hebenstreit, Wolfgang   *Kempten                1962 3:55:29 M45 105
391 Klapp, Sebastian        *Karlsruhe              1974 3:55:23 M35  53
392 Sielaff, Thomas         LCG Wonnegau            1955 3:55:46 M55  21
393 Zerger, Bernd           LLG Wonnegau            1961 3:55:45 M45 106
394 Zietlow, Hans-Uwe       LG DUV                  1946 3:56:04 M60  11
395 Enslin, Ekkehard        Mühlacker               1956 3:56:26 M50  61
 40 Ulrich, Claudia         *Leonberg               1969 3:56:02 W40  17
396 Lenz, Michael           Team Pere Heidelberg    1956 3:56:19 M50  62
397 Kloepfel, Torsten       Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1976 3:55:31 M30  32
398 Witt, Bruno             100 Marathon Club       1953 3:55:32 M55  22
399 Prager, Christian       Die Mädels              1972 3:56:36 M35  54
400 Müller-Foell, Dr. Chris MTG Mannheim            1951 3:56:29 M55  23
401 Wachsmann, Rainer       LSV Münster             1965 3:55:54 M45 107
402 Kemmerling, Christian   WIWA-KL                 1966 3:56:32 M40  93
403 Siegel, Dr. Rolf        DJK Feudenheim          1951 3:55:54 M55  24
404 Kambouris, Andreas      DJK Feudenheim          1960 3:56:04 M50  63
 41 Übele, Alice            Sport-am-Ort            1975 3:56:56 W35  10
405 Gruber, Helmut          *Gerolstein Müllenborn  1969 3:56:14 M40  94
406 Feller, Franz           LTF Marpingen           1938 3:57:13 M70   2
407 Oremek, Stefan          *Ludwigshafen           1963 3:56:54 M45 108
 42 Moosbrugger, Isabelle   LAC Lauterbourg         1965 3:56:40 W45   8
408 Pink, Günter            LTF Köllertal           1953 3:56:22 M55  25
409 Feutner, Wolfgang       *Mörfelden-Walldorf     1965 3:56:59 M45 109
410 Sabieraj, Dr. Joachim   IGL Reutlingen          1962 3:57:11 M45 110
411 Erhardt, Michael        LT Malschenberg         1955 3:57:31 M55  26
412 Lode, Joachim           TF Feuerbach            1959 3:56:39 M50  64
413 Scherer, Ullrich        *Philippsburg           1966 3:58:19 M40  95
414 Nothdurft, Oliver       LT Neckarkanal          1967 3:57:39 M40  96
415 Garmeister, Ralf        TB Untertürkheim Triathl1969 3:58:24 M40  97
416 Giloi, Jochen           BECHTLE (S)PRINTS       1980 3:57:49 M30  33
 43 Baral, Christiane       TSV 1886 Kandel         1963 3:57:17 W45   9
417 Bohl, Knut              Motorradfreunde Rieschwe1966 3:57:22 M40  98
418 Roczek, Carlos          Lt Wiesbaden-Schierstein1955 3:58:38 M55  27
418 Prass, Bernd            Kandern                 1952 3:58:13 M55  27
420 Büchin, Markus          *Kandern                1979 3:58:51 M30  34
421 Hohmeyer, Jürgen        LT Hemsbach             1952 3:57:55 M55  29
 44 Gräfenecker, Ursula     LG Hardt                1956 3:58:05 W50   2
422 Thomas Gillmann, Thomas Saartanische Fersen Saar1966 3:57:49 M40  99
 45 Blaumeiser, Marion      *Saarbrücken            1967 3:57:50 W40  18
 46 Brenk, Marita           LT Alpenrod-Lochum      1955 3:58:42 W55   2
423 Adler, Michael          LSG Leiskam             1969 3:59:11 M40 100
424 Rauber, Dietmar         Spiridon Hochwald Ultra 1951 3:59:11 M55  30
425 Koch, Uwe               TSG Bad König           1962 3:58:25 M45 111
 47 Heidger, Sonja          Meddy s LWT Koblenz     1966 3:59:03 W40  19
426 Vetter, Friedbert       LT Philippsburg         1953 3:59:08 M55  31
 48 Fink, Cornelia          TSV Altenburg           1956 3:59:06 W50   3
427 Schneider, Richie       Dt. Staatsphilharmonie R1952 3:59:02 M55  32
 49 Hadbawnik, Iris         Ultrarunners.de         1973 3:59:53 W35  11
428 Geiger, Steffen         tb untertuerkheim triath1971 4:01:45 M35  55
 50 Steimel, Martina        TVE Weiher              1967 4:01:23 W40  20
 51 Karg, Nicole            LT Hemsbach             1962 4:02:08 W45  10
429 Schäf, Thomas           TSV Katzwang 05         1967 4:02:54 M40 101
430 Meixner, Joachim        Reutlingen              1959 4:03:01 M50  65
431 Schmitt, Michel         Lauterbourg             1956 4:02:43 M50  66
 52 Michels, Beatrice       TG Konz                 1966 4:03:59 W40  21
432 Okroy, Christian        Therme LT Böblingen     1969 4:03:01 M40 102
433 König, Hans-Jürgen      VT Zweibrücken          1965 4:04:15 M45 112
434 Reimer, Klaus           Frankfurt               1966 4:03:34 M40 103
435 Kühnemund, Wolfram      Fitness Republic© Haag  1954 4:03:43 M55  33
436 Juarez, Benito          Edilion Limitada        1967 4:03:53 M40 104
 53 Müller, Kerstin         LLG Drei Buchen         1969 4:04:55 W40  22
437 Sarter, Rainer          LLG Drei Buchen         1970 4:04:53 M40 105
438 Tomaschewski, Ulrich    100 Marathon Club       1954 4:04:09 M55  34
 54 Tarant, Antje           *Frankfurt              1962 4:05:41 W45  11
439 Breckel, Heiko          LT Kirchheim            1966 4:04:27 M40 106
440 Krampf, Peter           EnBW Stromer            1971 4:04:18 M35  56
441 Wech, Edgar             *Gondelsheim            1963 4:05:45 M45 113
442 Weber, Michael          100 Marathon Club       1958 4:05:37 M50  67
443 Esswein, Karlheinz      sk ludwigshafen         1954 4:06:03 M55  35
 55 Fink-Straube, Claudia   LT Phoenix Dudweiler    1966 4:05:45 W40  23
444 Möwald, Reiner          GMRV Germersheim am Rhei1971 4:07:06 M35  57
445 Anders, Peter           LS Oberreut             1947 4:07:00 M60  12
446 Lipinski, Tomasz        *Mannheim               1980 4:06:28 M30  35
447 Nörpel, Clemens         TSV Flacht              1955 4:06:54 M55  36
448 Lichtblau, Martin       Kripo Pforzheim         1954 4:07:33 M55  37
449 Klitsch, Günter         LT Sulz am Eck          1960 4:06:52 M50  68
450 Schluchter, Bernd       TV Stammheim            1950 4:06:43 M60  13
 56 Schuld, Elke            Lauftreff Albig         1964 4:07:29 W45  12
451 Reiter, Thomas          Lauftreff Albig         1962 4:07:29 M45 114
452 Müller, Wolf-Rüdiger    LT TuS Mondorf          1948 4:07:13 M60  14
453 Eisenmann, Axel         TSG Schopfheim          1953 4:07:44 M55  38
 57 Exß, Bettina            memler.de               1969 4:07:15 W40  24
 58 Demisch, Dr. Sibylle    *rastatt                1967 4:07:21 W40  25
454 Edrich, Harald          TS Rodalben/Handball    1960 4:08:12 M50  69
455 Hoffmann, Ulrich        *Koblenz                1960 4:07:58 M50  70
456 Ospina Ocampo, Jose Joa LT Karlsruhe            1964 4:08:25 M45 115
457 Sieben, Konrad          SLC Ameln               1944 4:09:38 M65   6
458 Lehmann, Norbert        KIT SCC Karlsruhe       1967 4:09:50 M40 107
459 Armbruster, Erwin       TG Sandhausen           1955 4:11:05 M55  39
 59 Breitschopf, Denice     *Sinsheim               1966 4:10:28 W40  26
460 Borth, Rüdiger          FC Zukunft              1972 4:10:30 M35  58
461 Raufelder, Henning      FC Zukunft              1972 4:10:30 M35  59
462 Basel, Daniel           LT Hemsbach             1952 4:10:41 M55  40
463 Baum, Dieter            TSG 78 Heidelberg       1955 4:10:59 M55  41
464 Ibert, Armin            Stadtkapelle Steinbach  1971 4:10:57 M35  60
465 Abkenari, Hadi          *Stuttgart              1958 4:13:02 M50  71
466 Paul, Mario             froschfidel.de          1969 4:11:43 M40 108
 60 Peterson, Scarlett      LG Neuhütten            1961 4:12:18 W45  13
467 Wipfler, Gerhard        LT Ettlingen            1941 4:14:03 M65   7
468 Röhm, Walter Carlos     LTG Kämpfelbach         1935 4:14:29 M75   1
469 Buhler, Vincent         ANA Lauterbourg AC      1959 4:12:57 M50  72
470 Ludwig, Alain           VOSGIRUNNERS            1964 4:13:17 M45 116
471 Heidenreich, Werner     LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1957 4:13:15 M50  73
472 Wachter, Egon           LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1959 4:13:20 M50  74
473 Auer, Thomas            BSG FIDUCIA             1968 4:13:21 M40 109
474 Guigas, Rene            BSG Fiducia IT AG       1951 4:13:21 M55  42
 61 Riemer, Ulrike          LT Phoenix Dudweiler    1969 4:14:10 W40  27
475 Schröder, Ernst         LC Michelstadt          1949 4:14:43 M60  15
476 Schäfer, Manfred        *Vollmersbach           1952 4:14:11 M55  43
 62 Beidl, Sonja            SC Steinberg            1970 4:15:04 W40  28
 63 Hesse, Kathrin          LT Hemsbach             1968 4:15:23 W40  29
477 Müller-Zeder, Ralph     TV Runkel               1960 4:16:00 M50  75
478 Hanke, Johannes         Lauftreff Asbach        1965 4:15:50 M45 117
 64 Diehl, Anke                                     1966 4:16:04 W40  30
479 Schied, Stefan          Bruchweiler-Bärenbach   1978 4:16:28 M30  36
480 Eichling, Dieter        Meyer Runners VHS Franke1943 4:17:09 M65   8
481 Ulmer, Olaf             LG Schefflenztal        1972 4:16:42 M35  61
 65 Zietlow, Irina                                  1970 4:17:17 W40  31
482 Steller, Thomas         *Hürth                  1961 4:18:50 M45 118
483 Dresbach, Wolfgang      Lauftreff-Decksteiner-We1952 4:18:49 M55  44
 66 Pflumio, Mathilde       Weyersheim              1957 4:18:22 W50   4
484 Beyer, Götz             *Linkenheim             1964 4:18:27 M45 119
485 Kortyka, Joachim        *speyer                 1955 4:18:02 M55  45
486 König, Dr. Günter       EnBW Neckarwestheim     1955 4:19:29 M55  46
487 Gehring, Christoph      SV Cambodunum Kempten   1963 4:19:36 M45 120
488 Rother, Jens            TSG Maxdorf             1962 4:19:59 M45 121
489 Jaßniger, Harald        LT Urbach               1959 4:20:02 M50  76
490 Ender, Olaf             Alu Hopp                1970 4:21:53 M40 110
491 Hofer, Gert             *Karlsruhe              1963 4:22:18 M45 122
492 Drößler, Manfred        LT Gomaringen           1943 4:23:07 M65   9
493 Weiß, Thomas-Teddy      Lt-Hemsbach             1964 4:23:34 M45 123
494 Schlager, Dietmar       *Karlsruhe              1966 4:26:05 M40 111
495 Kretschmer, Claus                               1957 4:25:04 M50  77
496 Schiller, Thomas        LC Bayern               1966 4:25:48 M40 112
 67 Zietlow, Brigitte       *Dietzenbach            1949 4:26:17 W60   2
497 Rudolf, Oliver          LC Bayern               1968 4:25:50 M40 113
498 Bonk, Rene              Karlsruhe               1979 4:26:51 M30  37
499 Bruhn, Günther          TG Waldsee              1958 4:28:03 M50  78
500 Müller, Heino           Lauftreff TV Ottweiler  1953 4:26:56 M55  47
501 Rochelt, Herbert        *Mannheim               1947 4:26:58 M60  16
502 Bücher, Norman          break your limits       1978 4:27:50 M30  38
503 Schenk, Michael         memler.de               1970 4:27:27 M40 114
503 Krauß, Harald           LG Würzburg             1966 4:27:19 M40 114
 68 Lehnert, Christine      --                      1963 4:27:33 W45  14
505 Wieser, Leonhard        100 Marathon Club       1940 4:28:18 M70   3
 69 Remer, Doreen           Sparda-Team-Rechberghaus1976 4:28:37 W30   1
506 Trautmann, Wolfgang     Post SV Tübingen        1953 4:28:41 M55  48
507 Pipusz, Richard         ASG Tria Hockenheim     1960 4:28:51 M50  79
508 Heider, Thomas          ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt 1962 4:30:10 M45 124
 70 Brendler, Simone        Beimer-Team             1966 4:31:25 W40  32
509 Weiss, Erhard           GmRL Schmiedefeld       1950 4:31:45 M60  17
510 Ott, Jürgen             LT Kirchheim            1966 4:32:03 M40 116
511 Papcke, Gerd            100 Marathon Club       1933 4:32:21 M75   2
512 Seifert, Wolfgang       All Mountains Wiesbaden 1959 4:32:38 M50  80
 71 Möhle, Marion           *Darmstadt              1965 4:32:42 W45  15
 72 Kaltwasser, Cornelia    *Weilheim               1967 4:32:46 W40  33
513 Ulmschneider, Klaus-Pet 100 Marathon Club       1962 4:32:56 M45 125
514 Kühnel, Wolfgang        MTV Kronberg            1939 4:33:19 M70   4
515 Schönmann, Florian      Steinfeld               1957 4:33:29 M50  81
516 Bracht, Gerhard         EK Schwaikheim          1950 4:35:15 M60  18
517 Weber, Karl             *Obermoschel            1951 4:36:24 M55  49
 73 Koch, Nicola            TV Spaichingen          1964 4:36:10 W45  16
518 Mintgen, Dietmar        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1954 4:37:15 M55  50
 74 Eckerle, Tanja          Stadtkapelle Steinbach  1980 4:38:26 W30   2
519 Graf, Stefan            *Schifferstadt          1984 4:40:43 MHK  15
520 Widmann, Savio          TV Spaichingen          1960 4:40:46 M50  82
521 Kühfusz, Rudi           TV Gondelsheim          1954 4:43:01 M55  51
522 Roth, Klaus             TV Rheinau 1893         1951 4:42:34 M55  52
523 Bernhard, Max           SSC Karlsruhe           1959 4:44:12 M50  83
 75 Kemmerling, Petra       WIWA-KL                 1968 4:44:13 W40  34
524 Klein, Hugo             *Karlsruhe              1964 4:45:21 M45 126
525 Deutschbauer, Nicolaus  Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1958 4:47:16 M50  84
 76 Abel, Angelika          TV Stammheim            1956 4:45:58 W50   5
526 Kobus, Karlheinz        www.Marathon4you.de     1966 4:47:34 M40 117
527 Neumann, Klaus          100 Marathon Club       1952 4:47:43 M55  53
528 Ostertag, Eberhard      TV Stammheim            1946 4:48:02 M60  19
529 Rautenberg, Uwe         2 run 4fun              1958 4:49:05 M50  85
530 Katerndahl, Dr. Jörg    *Siebeldingen           1966 4:52:23 M40 118
 77 Schmitt, Yvonne         LG MuLi                 1973 4:51:56 W35  12
531 Neu, Gerhard            Mannheimer RG Rheinau   1954 4:54:36 M55  54
532 Müller, Dr. Harald      Pfarrgemeinde St. Lamber1959 4:56:55 M50  86
533 van der Wielen, Jan     Stap Voor Uit           1941 4:57:50 M65  10
534 Roland, Rainer          TV Konstanz             1957 4:57:57 M50  87
535 Herzog, Thomas          *Herrenberg             1952 4:59:38 M55  55
536 Mootz, Werner           LFT Küllertal           1942 4:59:27 M65  11
 78 Klawitter, Ellen        LSG Leiskam             1964 4:59:15 W45  17
 79 Werz, Renate            100 Marathon Club       1947 5:04:00 W60   3
537 Kaltwasser, Jörg        *Weilheim               1963 5:04:24 M45 127
 80 Weis, Evi               Rennsteiglaufverein     1965 5:15:16 W45  18

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de