Marathon 2011

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neuschwander, Florian   PST Trier               1981 2:28:17 M30   1
  2 Mages, Dominik          LAC Quelle Fürth        1980 2:34:23 M30   2
  3 Dörr, Hans-Jörg         TV Hatzenbühl           1965 2:37:02 M45   1
  4 Sommer, Michael         EK Schwaikheim          1964 2:38:32 M45   2
  5 Fischer, Martin         TV Offenbach/Queich 18861970 2:38:40 M40   1
  6 Spitzhorn, Heiko        DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1968 2:40:29 M40   2
  7 Dehaut, Thomas          LLG Landstuhl           1963 2:45:51 M45   3
  8 Weiß, Peter             DJK-Dülmen Tri Team     1968 2:45:55 M40   3
  9 Laudage, Jens           LG Neustadt             1971 2:46:06 M40   4
 10 Lynas, Matthew          LTV Erfurt              1967 2:46:19 M40   5
 11 Morschhäuser, Edgar     TV Mömlingen            1960 2:46:37 M50   1
 12 Zacher, Tino            Ohrdrufer LV            1975 2:46:39 M35   1
 13 Reuter, Torsten         DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1977 2:48:43 M30   3
 14 Spenlein, Michael       *Bodenheim              1961 2:49:11 M50   2
 15 Beichele, Michael       LG Stadtwerke München   1964 2:49:29 M45   4
  1 Rauschenberg, Eve       LC Haßloch              1974 2:49:34 W35   1
 16 Scher, Arnaud           Cyclo Club Sarrebourg   1976 2:50:13 M35   2
  2 Steg, Kerstin           LAC Quelle Fürth        1969 2:50:53 W40   1
 17 Weshahi, Ismail         Rastatter TV            1973 2:50:58 M35   3
 18 Brennecke, Amos         LSG Karlsruhe           1964 2:51:04 M45   5
 19 Vogtmüller, Moritz      DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1974 2:51:35 M35   4
 20 Herren, Manuel          CM Attert               1979 2:51:38 M30   4
 21 Beha, Dr. Daniel        CIA Amberg              1965 2:51:36 M45   6
 22 Dieter, Jürgen          MAQUET Hechingen        1970 2:51:57 M40   6
 23 Schweigert, Wolfgang    LAC Quelle Fürth        1973 2:52:08 M35   5
 24 Sanders, Anton          LG Ostfriesland         1961 2:52:09 M50   3
 25 Uhl, Detlef             TG Kitzingen            1972 2:52:28 M35   6
 26 Durrer, Eric            CAD                     1976 2:53:46 M35   7
 27 Leibfarth, Uwe          LG-Dettingen            1965 2:54:40 M45   7
 28 Reising, Joachim        TSG Kleinostheim        1967 2:54:41 M40   7
 29 Manz, Norman            LG Hardt                1976 2:54:49 M35   8
 30 Lange, Christoph        TSG Wiesloch            1970 2:55:40 M40   8
 31 Schweitzer, Hans        LC Michelstadt          1956 2:55:43 M55   1
 32 Mattes, Lothar          LG Geroldseck Lahr      1965 2:55:49 M45   8
 33 Voland, Mario           Spiridon Frankfurt      1961 2:57:02 M50   4
 34 Rybczynski, Dr. Norbert DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1961 2:57:23 M50   5
 35 Wellhausen, Gunther                             1966 2:58:19 M45   9
 36 Breitner, Peter         TV Maikammer            1968 2:58:50 M40   9
 37 Spitzhorn, Oliver       DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1965 2:59:02 M45  10
 38 Bross, Arthur           Leonberg                1961 2:59:07 M50   6
 39 Härle, Armin            EK Schwaikheim          1957 2:59:13 M50   7
 40 Tetzlaff, Bernhard      Rennschweine Aystetten  1985 2:59:19 MHK   1
 41 Schwarz, Alexander J.   TSV Laupheim            1973 2:59:25 M35   9
 42 Jung, Stephan           R+V Triathlon Team      1970 2:59:14 M40  10
 43 Maier, Roland           TF Feuerbach            1960 2:59:15 M50   8
 44 Starcevic, Zeljko       Lt Karlsruhe            1968 2:59:44 M40  11
 45 Perner, David           *München                1972 2:59:44 M35  10
 46 Mertins, Frank          Tria Team Michelstadt   1978 2:59:27 M30   5
 47 Schicklinski, Johann    Mainz                   1978 3:00:28 M30   6
 48 Kirsch, Thomas          LTC Mutterstadt         1976 3:00:48 M35  11
 49 Just, Michael           TSV Talheim             1968 3:00:49 M40  12
 50 Weißkopf, Michael       TC Bopfingen            1971 3:01:01 M40  13
 51 Fuchs, Klaus            *Haßmersheim            1963 3:01:15 M45  11
 52 Huber, Christian        LG Kreis Dachau         1965 3:02:01 M45  12
 53 Roberto, Claus          LG Kreis Dachau         1973 3:02:34 M35  12
 54 Weber, Thomas           Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1970 3:02:45 M40  14
 55 Bollinger, Klemens      SV Nikar Heidelberg     1967 3:03:02 M40  15
 56 Welle, Karsten          *Viernheim              1961 3:02:57 M50   9
 57 Seyfert, Lars           *Küssaberg              1972 3:03:09 M35  13
  3 Bittel, Silke           LAC Quelle Fürth        1975 3:03:31 W35   2
 58 Knöhr, Roland           TSV 1886 Kandel         1960 3:03:47 M50  10
 59 Görg, Heiko             DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1972 3:04:13 M35  14
 60 Lang, Stefan            LG Muli                 1964 3:04:31 M45  13
 61 Gruber, Markus          Neupotz                 1971 3:04:42 M40  16
 62 Metzger, Wolfgang       DUV                     1960 3:05:00 M50  11
 63 Langpeter, Hilmar       TEAM BUGGLBIKER         1968 3:05:05 M40  17
 64 Engemann, Ralf          LG Odenwald             1968 3:05:46 M40  18
 65 Schwaab, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1962 3:05:58 M45  14
 66 Mettler, Bruno          LSC Wil                 1961 3:06:14 M50  12
  4 Merkel, Heide           TG Oetigheim            1969 3:06:27 W40   2
 67 Haßlacher, Markus       *Friolzheim             1973 3:06:32 M35  15
 68 Ben Hassan, Norden      Laufsport Norde         1967 3:06:43 M40  19
 69 Heizmann, Thomas        TSF Tuttlingen          1969 3:06:31 M40  20
 70 Fiedler, Andreas        TSV Neuenstadt          1979 3:06:47 M30   7
 71 Fuhrmann, Reinhold      TSV Victoria Linden     1958 3:06:49 M50  13
 72 Schulz, Hans Peter      TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenbu1969 3:06:37 M40  21
 73 Pfirrmann, Peter        TV Maikammer            1961 3:07:10 M50  14
 74 Grändorf, Dennis        TG Viktoria Augsburg    1978 3:07:12 M30   8
 75 Burkard, Claus-Werner   TSG Eisenberg           1955 3:07:15 M55   2
 76 Hjelle, Nils            Skattedirektoratet B.I.L1968 3:07:40 M40  22
 77 Henke, Thomas                                   1970 3:07:02 M40  23
 78 Kremer, Siegfried       FC-Dörlesberg           1963 3:07:56 M45  15
 79 Höschele, Jochen        EK Schwaikheim          1968 3:08:04 M40  24
 80 Ziegler, Thomas         *Brühl                  1965 3:08:10 M45  16
 81 Schmiade, Frank         Spritkessel Erfelden    1970 3:08:21 M40  25
 82 Knodel, Ralf            DJK SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND    1960 3:08:57 M50  15
 83 Braun, Heiko            R+V Triathlon Team      1974 3:08:47 M35  16
 84 Brodka, Jürgen          LAC Quelle Fürth        1960 3:09:04 M50  16
  5 Klein, Myriam           DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1980 3:09:15 W30   1
 85 Geßner, Roberto         LFV Oberholz Leipzig    1979 3:09:32 M30   9
 86 Swyzen, Dr. Wim         Zonhoven                1962 3:09:21 M45  17
 87 Merkle, Ulrich          Bad Herrenalb           1965 3:09:45 M45  18
 88 Sanderbeck, Dieter      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1956 3:10:05 M55   3
 89 Passow, Klaus           TV Plochingen           1965 3:09:59 M45  19
 90 Kühne, Heiko            Karlsruhe               1963 3:10:07 M45  20
 91 Brauns, Michael         Cecil Cycle / Wiels Bril1979 3:10:22 M30  10
 92 Jene, Bernhard          TV Maikammer            1965 3:10:38 M45  21
 93 Steg, Stefan            LAC Quelle Fürth        1969 3:11:03 M40  26
 94 Mühlbayer, Andreas      *Karlsruhe              1989 3:11:12 MHK   2
 95 Eisele, Oliver          Team Christiani         1973 3:11:19 M35  17
 96 Prossel, Martin         SVG Gendorf/Burgkirchen 1970 3:11:40 M40  27
 97 Hebich, Thomas          TSG Maxdorf             1970 3:11:44 M40  28
 98 Mathäss, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1963 3:11:40 M45  22
 99 Pirl, Stephan           Obernburg               1976 3:12:11 M35  18
100 Hedelt, Holger          Irene Road Runnimg Club 1968 3:12:31 M40  29
101 Birgel, Philippe        Bischwiller             1975 3:12:01 M35  19
102 Weller, Frank           SG Stern Stuttgart      1968 3:12:31 M40  30
103 Christ, Christian       Schruns Skiläufer       1978 3:12:41 M30  11
104 Walser, Roland          TB Untertürkheim        1974 3:13:31 M35  20
105 Meinig, Michael         *Karlsruhe              1969 3:13:34 M40  31
106 Hirschinger, Klaus      LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1959 3:13:50 M50  17
107 Müller, Jochen          GSV Maichingen Triathlon1978 3:13:59 M30  12
108 Schwerdtner, Alfred     CVJM Esslingen          1958 3:13:20 M50  18
109 Ferenci, Kornel         TV Memmingen            1979 3:14:21 M30  13
110 Schumacher, Gero                                1974 3:14:46 M35  21
111 Richter, Thomas         Bad Dürkheim            1964 3:15:18 M45  23
112 Langlotz, Martin        TSG Maxdorf             1958 3:15:12 M50  19
113 Roehrle, Eugen          Nagold                  1965 3:15:14 M45  24
114 Hoffmann, Jürgen        LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1953 3:15:15 M55   4
115 Bayer, Uwe              TSV Zweiflingen         1963 3:15:14 M45  25
116 Weber, Jörg             DBL-Team RSG Montabaur  1968 3:15:49 M40  32
117 Schaupp, Thomas         SSG Bensheim            1958 3:16:05 M50  20
118 Willerich, Josef        TV Maikammer            1960 3:16:43 M50  21
119 Becker, Dirk            Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1966 3:15:49 M45  26
120 Kropfitsch, Michael     TV Germersheim          1973 3:16:45 M35  22
121 Große-Bley, Michael     LG Rüsselsheim          1965 3:16:36 M45  27
122 Dyrtz, Andreas          LT Hemsbach             1971 3:16:38 M40  33
123 Appel, Ren‚             Tri-Team Heuchelberg    1971 3:17:13 M40  34
124 Mödinger, Walter        SV Jungingen            1956 3:17:10 M55   5
125 Schmäding, Ralf         SpVgg Holzgerlingen-LT  1963 3:17:12 M45  28
126 Kohl, Johannes          LT Hemsbach             1963 3:17:01 M45  29
127 Imanbaew, Nuelan        TV Maikammer            1958 3:17:16 M50  22
128 Metzger, Jörg           1.FC Kaiserslautern     1974 3:17:21 M35  23
129 Heuser, Jens            Lörrach                 1962 3:17:34 M45  30
130 Heim, Marc              RSV Herxheim            1970 3:15:29 M40  35
131 Lauth, Markus           TV Offenbach/Queich 18861961 3:17:58 M50  23
132 Clees, Fernand          Alufer                  1965 3:17:15 M45  31
133 Keser, Martin           Stempel Merkle Reutlinge1968 3:17:50 M40  36
134 Lutz, Marco             *Bad Friedrichshall     1981 3:18:08 M30  14
135 Bender, Heinz           *Karlsruhe              1961 3:18:04 M50  24
136 Pufe, Stefan            Rennschweine Aystetten  1965 3:18:01 M45  32
137 Hecke, Friedemann       VfL Ostelsheim          1961 3:18:30 M50  25
138 Godulla, Knut           SV Kasing               1964 3:18:41 M45  33
139 Kasper, Jürgen          LG Rülzheim             1970 3:19:19 M40  37
140 Dürr, Klaus             LSG Iffezheim           1971 3:19:01 M40  38
141 Burkard, Peter          RC Vorwärts Speyer      1965 3:18:55 M45  34
142 Janke, Dietmar          LG Westerwald           1951 3:19:19 M60   1
143 Teller, Cord                                    1969 3:19:06 M40  39
  6 Glaser, Birgit          LT Wilhelmsdorf         1973 3:19:36 W35   3
144 Elsässer, Jürgen        Caf? Max Donauwörth     1966 3:19:45 M45  35
145 Berktold, Jochen        LG Donau-Ries           1969 3:19:46 M40  40
146 Dawo, Thomas            *Bellheim               1963 3:20:25 M45  36
147 Unger, Martin           Pro-Sport-Bikes.de      1967 3:20:42 M40  41
148 Ulbricht, Olaf          Wingertläufer Vendershei1951 3:21:30 M60   2
149 Wiegand, Thomas         Meddys LWT Koblenz      1956 3:21:37 M55   6
150 Nikolic, Sasa           Sparda-Team Rechberghaus1977 3:22:46 M30  15
151 Ruths, Manuel           LT Hemsbach             1986 3:23:13 MHK   3
152 Fürst, Karl             Laufwerk Mosbach        1967 3:23:06 M40  42
153 Gebhardt, Ralf          LSG Zeiskam             1967 3:23:10 M40  43
154 Mann, Edgar             JustForFun              1965 3:23:34 M45  37
155 Rechtenwald, Roland     ETSV Lauda              1959 3:23:23 M50  26
156 Petermann, Gerhard      LT Murr - Bottwartalmara1965 3:23:20 M45  38
157 Weber, Stefan           Ettlingen...was sonst?  1987 3:23:58 MHK   4
  7 Raach, Daniele          Alufer                  1967 3:24:43 W40   3
158 Krüger, Oliver          Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.1981 3:24:21 M30  16
159 Scheydt, Norbert        TuS 08 Schaidt          1951 3:24:31 M60   3
160 Pauli, Dietmar          LT Hemsbach             1960 3:24:11 M50  27
161 Becker, Ralf            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1964 3:25:13 M45  39
  8 Raubuch, Dr. Juliane    LTF Köllertal           1962 3:24:51 W45   1
162 Wieland, Klaus          LTF Köllertal           1962 3:24:54 M45  40
163 Schmid, Harald          TSG Schnaitheim         1962 3:25:28 M45  41
164 Lulay, Werner           RP Dattenberg 04        1962 3:25:40 M45  42
165 Deck, Andreas           *Karlsruhe              1976 3:25:54 M35  24
166 Baschnagel, Helmut      JustForFun              1959 3:25:51 M50  28
167 Hamel, Frank            Abgehts09               1964 3:26:00 M45  43
168 Hahn, Karl-Heinz        Otterstadt              1967 3:26:11 M40  44
169 Biehler, Andreas        just4me mannheim-seckenh1964 3:26:05 M45  44
170 Mewes, Michael          SAFO Frankfurt          1963 3:26:05 M45  45
171 Uhrich, Ingmar          Ballaburger Dortmund    1962 3:26:23 M45  46
172 Naab, Günter            LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1960 3:26:35 M50  29
173 Schmidt, Erhard         LSG Karlsruhe           1956 3:26:51 M55   7
174 Karl, Wolfgang          TSG Maxdorf             1965 3:26:19 M45  47
175 Webel, Markus           RC Vorwärts Speyer      1978 3:26:15 M30  17
176 Rottweiler, Oliver      TV Eutingen             1970 3:26:45 M40  45
177 Schmid, Hans            *Engwilen               1953 3:27:20 M55   8
178 Eppinger, Thomas        Eber                    1965 3:25:47 M45  48
179 Sautter, Werner         *Worms                  1962 3:27:41 M45  49
180 Gaab, Hans              LSG Zeiskam             1962 3:27:20 M45  50
181 Stoll, Walter           LT Altburg              1963 3:27:46 M45  51
182 Kannapinn, Daniel       *Köln                   1968 3:27:08 M40  46
183 Schneller, Michael      LBBW Freizeitclub       1964 3:27:59 M45  52
184 Förster, Uwe                                    1964 3:27:31 M45  53
185 Masser, Michael         LT-Stein                1968 3:28:12 M40  47
186 Boden, Klaus                                    1961 3:28:24 M50  30
187 Mygiakis, Emanuel       RC Vorwärts Speyer      1966 3:28:32 M45  54
188 Karl, Dirk              TSG Grünstadt           1968 3:28:52 M40  48
188 von Rhein, Gerold       Schifferstadt           1963 3:28:31 M45  55
190 Heier, Roland           LSG Iffezheim           1962 3:29:00 M45  56
191 Graf, Robert            SV Kasing               1963 3:29:06 M45  57
192 Herzberg, Juergen       Glabbicher Rennschnecken1963 3:29:00 M45  58
193 Wolff, Bernhard         LG Rülzheim             1962 3:28:37 M45  59
194 Stossberger, Udo        VfL Ostelsheim          1963 3:29:44 M45  60
195 Deuchert, Stephan       *Karlsruhe              1967 3:29:38 M40  49
196 Hummel, Stefan          Oops I did it again     1965 3:29:42 M45  61
197 Ernst, Rainer           LG MuLi                 1962 3:30:14 M45  62
198 Ullmann, Bernd          LG Asslar-Werdorf       1959 3:29:59 M50  31
  9 Marhöfer-Moskopp, Beate VLG Maximiliansau       1972 3:30:36 W35   4
199 Warttmann, Stefan       Talheim                 1967 3:29:48 M40  50
200 Baab, Johannes          Dannenfels              1965 3:29:52 M45  63
201 Dressler, Marc          Stuttg. Rudergesellschaf1970 3:30:15 M40  51
202 Schwertges, Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher              1959 3:30:48 M50  32
203 Lotz, Achim             ASC Marathon Friedberg  1962 3:30:57 M45  64
204 Hrcek, Petr             *Brandys nad Labem / CZE1961 3:30:55 M50  33
205 Vogg, Walter            LG Reischenau-Zusamt    1964 3:31:21 M45  65
206 Geh, Benedikt           Kreissparkasse Augsburg 1962 3:31:23 M45  66
207 Schneewind, Volker      LT-Lorsch               1955 3:30:59 M55   9
208 Hesch, Andreas          SV Sambach              1971 3:31:14 M40  52
209 Koch, Stefan            *Wendlingen             1973 3:30:54 M35  25
210 Keller, Andreas         ARCUS Sportklinik Pforzh1977 3:32:01 M30  18
211 Dörr, Volker            ASV Harthausen          1957 3:31:58 M50  34
212 Ahlmann, Martin         Laufwerk Mosbach        1972 3:32:07 M35  26
213 Ziefle, Herbert         BSG Fiducia             1968 3:32:13 M40  53
 10 Heinz, Tamy             Universität der Bundeswe1986 3:32:27 WHK   1
214 Uttendorfer, Wolfgang   DAV Ludwigsburg         1962 3:32:48 M45  67
215 Heymann, Steffen        Gemeinsam fit Sigmaringe1963 3:32:33 M45  68
216 Arnold, Klaus           SpVgg Mönsheim          1966 3:33:02 M45  69
217 Platz, Stefan           FC Külsheim             1972 3:33:51 M35  27
218 Krause, Dr. Alfred      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1960 3:33:06 M50  35
219 Rudolph, Martin         LG DUV                  1962 3:33:01 M45  70
220 Neubert, Carsten        TSV Schmiden            1965 3:34:30 M45  71
221 Heuer, Thomas           Ghostrunner             1971 3:34:26 M40  54
222 Fuhs, Matthias          LG Idar-Oberstein       1955 3:34:57 M55  10
223 Ottillinger, Alexander  LG MuLi                 1969 3:34:40 M40  55
224 Grossmann, Rainer       TV Haibach              1957 3:34:22 M50  36
225 Möwald, Reiner          TV Rheinzabern/GutsMuths1971 3:34:32 M40  56
226 Schiess, Lothar         ASC Konstanz            1948 3:35:04 M60   4
227 Wolf, Thomas            *Borchen                1961 3:34:26 M50  37
228 Rollwa, Herbert         VfL Ostelsheim          1950 3:34:31 M60   5
 11 Kühn-Maurer, Angelika   LAC Quelle Fürth        1950 3:35:08 W60   1
229 Stattmüller, Jürgen     LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1966 3:35:46 M45  72
230 Schween, Hans-Werner    *Offenbach am Main      1948 3:36:12 M60   6
 12 Rottach, Marita         *Karlsruhe              1958 3:36:40 W50   1
231 Simon, Ralf             LG DUV                  1958 3:36:19 M50  38
232 Fender, Norbert         100marathon42.de        1959 3:35:26 M50  39
233 Bury, Norbert           Post-SV Tübingen        1955 3:37:05 M55  11
234 Schwarzin, Tobias       *karlsruhe              1975 3:37:35 M35  28
235 Sprenger, Jochen        Laufwerk Mosbach        1968 3:37:50 M40  57
 13 Dang, Marion            SV 07 Lu-Triathlon      1970 3:38:07 W40   4
236 Fritsch, Thomas         RC Vorwärts Speyer      1971 3:38:00 M40  58
237 Lang, Günther           IGL Reutlingen          1956 3:37:55 M55  12
238 Matzkowski, Uwe         TV Tiefenbronn          1967 3:38:48 M40  59
239 Schumann, Gerald        LT Hemsbach             1958 3:38:41 M50  40
240 Vornetran, Michael      Marathonteam Ketsch     1960 3:39:15 M50  41
241 Oberbeck, Christian     *Telgte                 1979 3:38:52 M30  19
 14 Rucktäschel, Ulla       TV Lampertheim/AC Weinhe1958 3:38:57 W50   2
242 Wagner, Andreas         *Waldfischbach          1968 3:39:04 M40  60
243 Adamski, Heinrich       NSU Lauftreff           1958 3:39:06 M50  42
244 Walz, Ulrich            Malmsheim               1957 3:38:37 M50  43
245 Adis, Peter             SV Mühlhausen           1964 3:39:13 M45  73
246 Schelske, Harald        Gazelle Pforzheim/Königs1961 3:40:43 M50  44
247 Fuchs, Axel Wolfgang    Gazelle Pforzheim       1956 3:40:52 M55  13
248 Landenberger, Albrecht  Running Pfalzgrafenweile1957 3:40:36 M50  45
249 Irion, Heinrich         NSU Lauftreff           1959 3:40:30 M50  46
250 Janitschek, Sebastian   AC Weinheim             1977 3:40:53 M30  20
251 Wetzel, Jochen          TV Hambrücken           1976 3:41:43 M35  29
252 Oberschmidt, Dr. Gerald TV Hambrücken           1968 3:41:44 M40  61
253 Janz, Dirk                                      1971 3:41:07 M40  62
 15 Krieg, Stefanie         LG MuLi                 1975 3:41:50 W35   5
254 Piekorz, Norbert        LSG Karlsruhe           1961 3:41:40 M50  47
 16 Gros, Sabine            LT Südwest Karlsruhe    1955 3:41:46 W55   1
255 Neurath, Wolfgang       LTF Köllertal           1943 3:41:42 M65   1
256 Fischer, Michael        AFC Neupotz             1963 3:43:16 M45  74
257 Haiber, Marc            *Asperg                 1972 3:42:33 M35  30
 17 Endres, Kristin         SV 1911 Traisa          1982 3:42:48 WHK   2
258 Helm, Udo               LC Michelstadt          1967 3:42:39 M40  63
259 Truschinski, Janusch    TSV Neuenstadt          1961 3:42:39 M50  48
260 Lang, Matthias          DAV Sektion Karlsruhe   1965 3:43:05 M45  75
261 Rogge, Carsten          DUV                     1978 3:42:35 M30  21
262 Werner, Jörg            TEAM LEOSPORT           1963 3:43:20 M45  76
263 Fischer, Frank          TV Hatzenbühl           1967 3:42:57 M40  64
264 Loll, Uwe               *Saarbrücken            1967 3:43:40 M40  65
265 Kraushaar, Oliver                               1973 3:42:45 M35  31
266 Hanewald, Christian     Kelleheim               1969 3:42:26 M40  66
267 Mantik, Boris           ULG/TV Flein            1968 3:43:28 M40  67
268 Weiss, Christophe       Les Vosgirunners        1967 3:43:17 M40  68
 18 Wollfarth, Claudia      LSG Karlsruhe           1966 3:43:36 W45   2
 19 Esch, Martina           Fiducia IT AG           1965 3:43:24 W45   3
 20 Pflüger, Gwendolyn      LT Karlsruhe            1972 3:44:26 W35   6
269 Kaster, Dr. Gerhard     *Rahden                 1958 3:45:11 M50  49
270 Adam, Niko              IGL Reutlingen          1955 3:44:53 M55  14
 21 Kölpin, Stefanie        FC Külsheim             1960 3:45:13 W50   3
271 Pitsch, Udo             TG Viktoria Augsburg    1953 3:44:40 M55  15
 22 Groß, Theresia          TSV Grafenau            1965 3:44:07 W45   4
272 Mörz, Andreas           TUS Metzingen           1962 3:45:48 M45  77
 23 Leibfarth, Carmen       Marathonstammtisch-Metzi1968 3:45:49 W40   5
 24 Holstein, Anke          *Bruessel               1967 3:45:33 W40   6
273 Wachter, Egon           LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard   1959 3:45:45 M50  50
274 Zach, Jürgen            VFL Stuttgart           1968 3:45:29 M40  69
275 Schaschko, Gerd         Running Pfalzgrafenweile1959 3:46:02 M50  51
276 Ziegler, Till           R+V Triathlon Team      1977 3:46:11 M30  22
 25 Baumann, Sabine         AC Weinheim             1977 3:45:54 W30   2
277 Martin, Freddy          X-Sport Kastellaun      1973 3:46:18 M35  32
278 Geng, Reinhard          *Oberstenfeld           1959 3:45:11 M50  52
279 Weyerstraß, Michael     Bosch Feuerbach         1967 3:46:02 M40  70
280 Scherer, Ullrich        *philippsburg           1966 3:46:59 M45  78
281 Schaller, Maurice       Bischwiller             1957 3:46:24 M50  53
282 Adams, Joachim          *Speyer                 1966 3:47:03 M45  79
283 Zeller, Gunther         *Stuttgart              1952 3:46:43 M55  16
284 Bantz, Hans             TuS 08 Schaidt          1956 3:47:30 M55  17
285 Reinhard-Miltz, Gerhard 100 Marathon Club       1956 3:46:02 M55  18
286 Grau, Andreas           Nonplusultra Esslingen  1982 3:47:09 MHK   5
287 Hermes, Wolfram         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1962 3:46:59 M45  80
288 Stoll, Gerd             LG Schefflenztal        1965 3:46:37 M45  81
289 Bloemsaat, Horst        *Nagold                 1962 3:47:27 M45  82
290 Lempp, Jürgen           LT TB Beinstein         1972 3:47:19 M35  33
291 Thome, Norbert          Spiridon Hochwald e.V.  1965 3:47:11 M45  83
 26 Moßbrugger, Sabine      *Konstanz               1985 3:48:29 WHK   3
292 Starck, Timo Alexander  *Kressbronn             1974 3:47:18 M35  34
293 Joecken, Peter          Proficoaching.net       1954 3:46:59 M55  19
294 Dörr, Hendrik           LTF Köllertal           1964 3:48:36 M45  84
295 Krauss, Harald          LSG Karlsruhe           1966 3:47:54 M45  85
296 Wünnenberg, Jörg        *Zweibrücken            1966 3:47:55 M45  86
297 Hardy, Jean-Marie       *kaiserslautern         1949 3:48:17 M60   7
298 Metz, Martin            SV Nikar Heidelberg     1945 3:48:41 M65   2
299 Siegel, Dr. Rolf        DJK Feudenheim          1951 3:48:26 M60   8
300 Schliehe, Bernd         TUS Knittelsheim        1962 3:49:26 M45  87
 27 Haas, Elke              ASG Triathlon Hockenheim1969 3:49:44 W40   7
301 Mayer, Michael          Feuerwehr Büchelberg    1967 3:49:12 M40  71
302 Mizdrak, Artur          ELEKTRIMONT KRAK…W      1967 3:50:54 M40  72
303 Bühner, Siegfried       TB Weiden               1947 3:49:56 M60   9
304 Wünstel, Stefan         TV Hatzenbühl           1962 3:50:02 M45  88
305 Kemmerling, Christian   WiWa-KL                 1966 3:50:27 M45  89
306 Giess, Christoph        Lauftreff Uni Heidelberg1973 3:49:41 M35  35
307 Ermler, Hubert          *Aulendorf              1964 3:49:42 M45  90
308 Alilovic, Andreas       *Muggensturm            1974 3:50:35 M35  36
309 Balzer, Rocco           Therme LT Böblingen     1967 3:50:48 M40  73
310 Dehner, Horst           TV Rheinzabern          1959 3:50:43 M50  54
 28 Rauer, Andrea                                   1983 3:50:15 WHK   4
311 Eichkorn, Berthold      *Klettgau               1961 3:52:02 M50  55
312 Hagen, Heiko            Worndorf                1974 3:50:22 M35  37
313 Dernbecher, Kurt        LTF Köllertal           1950 3:51:49 M60  10
314 Mader, Willi            LT Wilhelmsdorf         1952 3:51:14 M55  20
315 Ehrenberger, Dieter     LT Hemsbach             1961 3:51:15 M50  56
 29 Marton, Petra           LG DUV                  1968 3:51:45 W40   8
316 Kranz, Rüdiger          Bennhausen              1965 3:51:18 M45  91
317 Rutkowski, Marian       Maratonczyk Kozuchow    1947 3:51:45 M60  11
318 Dietz, Martin           LTF Köllertal           1960 3:52:25 M50  57
319 Knittel, Marco          Insheim                 1968 3:53:32 M40  74
320 Götz, Bernd             *Altrip                 1963 3:52:29 M45  92
321 Heck, Wendelin          TV Derendingen          1955 3:52:22 M55  21
322 Wolfert, Sylvain                                1964 3:52:15 M45  93
323 Adler, Michael          LSG Zeiskam             1969 3:53:14 M40  75
324 Haug, Mike              SF Emmingen             1972 3:54:00 M35  38
 30 Bäuerlein, Monika       LT Karlsruhe            1968 3:53:57 W40   9
 31 Zacharias, Anne         TSVÖtlingen             1960 3:53:52 W50   4
325 Hodri, Siegfried        Stuttgart               1981 3:52:34 M30  23
326 Pink, Günter            LTF Köllertal           1953 3:54:06 M55  22
327 Lenz, Michael           Team Pere Heidelberg    1956 3:53:51 M55  23
328 Eisele, Manfred         SV Herdwangen           1941 3:53:50 M70   1
329 Ortmann, Olaf           BSG Beerdigungsinstitut 1971 3:54:04 M40  76
 32 Diehl, Anke                                     1966 3:53:52 W45   5
330 Fuhrmann, Stephan       *Stuttgart              1961 3:55:11 M50  58
 33 Münch, Sabine           LG Rülzheim             1959 3:54:30 W50   5
331 Schneider, Richie       Dt. Staatsphilharmonie R1952 3:53:27 M55  24
332 Riedel, Hermann         LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1956 3:53:59 M55  25
333 Ritter, Achim           TV Ottweiler            1966 3:56:06 M45  94
334 Graf, Tobias            SV Kerkingen            1975 3:54:58 M35  39
335 Barosch, Hans           Team Pere Heidelberg    1953 3:55:12 M55  26
336 Hampp, Dietmar          TV-Echterdingen         1951 3:55:43 M60  12
337 Lampert, Christian      TSG Wiesloch            1968 3:55:38 M40  77
338 Dürr, Tobias            LPD Karlsruhe           1966 3:55:14 M45  95
339 Pauly, Alexander        Trier                   1977 3:55:52 M30  24
340 Lange, Jürgen           GRV                     1959 3:55:36 M50  59
341 Risch, Uwe              Fri Bi Funrunners       1959 3:56:29 M50  60
342 Müller, Thomas                                  1965 3:56:26 M45  96
 34 Pittrich, Nicole                                1980 3:56:27 W30   3
343 Geiges, Arno            TV Bühlertal            1952 3:56:19 M55  27
344 Reister-Walter, Michael FV Leopoldshafen / R+V  1966 3:56:33 M45  97
345 Schwarz, Albrecht       TSV Uhlbach Ü30         1965 3:56:51 M45  98
346 Gerstner, Dieter        *Durmersheim            1966 3:56:39 M45  99
347 Kuchar, Peter           LIGA 100 PRAHA          1951 3:57:24 M60  13
348 Gommel, Achim           Simmozheim              1975 3:57:14 M35  40
 35 Kipper, Gisela          Ludwigshafener SV 07    1961 3:57:44 W50   6
349 Ehmer, Ulrich           1.FC Kaiserslautern     1962 3:57:14 M45 100
350 Günther, Gerhard        LAV asics Tübingen      1949 3:57:29 M60  14
351 Reinke, Ronald          LT Ettlingen            1954 3:58:01 M55  28
352 Preisinger, Hermann     SC Kirchdorf / Amper    1960 3:57:23 M50  61
353 Krezdorn, Dr. Christian *Grenzach-Wyhlen        1964 3:57:30 M45 101
 36 Häfner, Dr. Katja       TriahtlonTeam Rheinfelde1977 3:57:30 W30   4
354 Hellwig, Benno          LG Boppard-Bad Salzig   1961 3:56:55 M50  62
355 Koch, Gerhard           WiWa-KL                 1953 3:58:24 M55  29
356 Hummel, Andreas         Mallorca Bierkönigläufer1965 3:57:54 M45 102
357 Hummel, Dirk            Mallorca Bierkönigläufer1968 3:57:54 M40  78
358 Erhardt, Michael        LT Malschenberg         1955 3:58:43 M55  30
359 Lannert, Werner         LC Michelstadt          1954 3:58:00 M55  31
360 Fetzner, Oliver         Polizei Karlsruhe       1972 3:58:17 M35  41
361 Nicke, Andreas                                  1969 3:59:07 M40  79
362 Frech-Walter, Gert      LAV asics Tübingen      1953 3:59:08 M55  32
363 Hahn, Jürgen            TSV Oetlingen           1962 3:59:30 M45 103
364 Becker, Klaus           LSG Karlsruhe           1963 3:58:07 M45 104
 37 Gerling, Claudia        Only you Personal Traini1967 3:58:25 W40  10
365 Berger, Berthold        JustForFun              1963 3:59:42 M45 105
366 Laux, Erich             *Klingenmünster         1949 3:59:03 M60  15
367 Kruse, Michael                                  1979 3:59:39 M30  25
368 Körner, Thorsten        *Zweibrücken            1971 3:59:21 M40  80
369 Meister, Steffen        *Zweibrücken            1969 3:59:21 M40  81
370 Braun, Alwin            TTC Büchelberg          1961 3:59:33 M50  63
371 Goll, Jochem            Waldläufer Hochstadt    1965 4:00:17 M45 106
372 Bernhard, Rainer        Schwäbisch Gmünd        1982 3:59:32 MHK   6
 38 Lempp, Susanne          LT TB Beinstein         1969 3:59:23 W40  11
373 Ginsbach, Andreas       HTV                     1959 3:59:36 M50  64
 39 Fink, Cornelia          Marathonstammtisch Metzi1956 4:00:38 W55   2
374 Götze, Thomas           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1965 4:00:59 M45 107
375 Guschwa, Stefan         Fit Vital Speyer        1968 4:00:44 M40  82
376 Woldert, Klaus          TUS Metzingen           1941 4:01:36 M70   2
377 Hertinger, Bernhard     LT Hemsbach             1955 4:00:54 M55  33
 40 Braun, Anette           MV Nittel               1958 4:02:15 W50   7
378 Hill, Bruno             *Oberstenfeld           1954 4:01:55 M55  34
379 Tomaschewski, Ulrich    100 Marathon Club       1954 4:02:17 M55  35
380 Hörner, Gerhard         LG Rülzheim             1941 4:02:32 M70   3
381 Becker, Felix           BSG Fiducia KA          1954 4:02:43 M55  36
 41 Reppermund, Anke                                1970 4:02:21 W40  12
382 Marty, Laurent          *Heidelberg             1981 4:02:34 M30  26
383 Löffler, Jürgen         Nicoles Lauftreff       1974 4:03:59 M35  42
 42 Linse, Stephanie        LT-Hemsbach             1967 4:03:24 W40  13
384 Auer, Thomas            FIDUCIA BSG             1968 4:03:46 M40  83
385 Maier, Stefan                                   1981 4:04:37 M30  27
 43 Hesse, Katrin           LT Hemsbach             1968 4:03:54 W40  14
386 Anders, Peter           LS Karlsruhe            1947 4:04:42 M60  16
387 Duckstein, Volker       Running Merchweiler     1969 4:06:23 M40  84
388 Müller, Wolf-Rüdiger                            1948 4:06:01 M60  17
389 Kroell, Markus          *Neustadt a.d.W.        1963 4:04:47 M45 108
390 Knüfer, Jürgen          SV Hohenstein 1953      1949 4:05:49 M60  18
 44 Friese, Birgit          LT TSV Graben           1960 4:05:15 W50   8
 45 Hoffmann, Dorothee      Schwimmschule Zuri-Oberl1966 4:06:20 W45   6
391 Kambouris, Andreas      DJK Feudenheim          1960 4:05:28 M50  65
392 Dietz, Jürgen           Nünschweiler            1952 4:05:21 M55  37
393 Guigas, Rene            BSG FIDUCIA             1951 4:05:37 M60  19
394 Hermann, Ralf           LG Kernen               1964 4:05:51 M45 109
395 Wollnik, Heinrich                               1971 4:08:18 M40  85
396 Ernemann, Lothar        Wielsch Dental-Technik  1965 4:07:53 M45 110
 46 Schramm, Kathrin        KSG Gerlingen           1967 4:08:37 W40  15
397 Riess, Helmuth                                  1961 4:08:14 M50  66
398 Ruck, Martin            Filderstadt             1959 4:09:09 M50  67
399 Ulmer, Olaf             marathon4you.de         1972 4:09:10 M35  43
 47 Tarant, Antje           Spiridon Frankfurt      1962 4:10:00 W45   7
400 Röther, Dieter          United Runners of Pfalz 1965 4:09:25 M45 111
401 Eberling, Dr. Joerg     *Vilgertshofen          1966 4:09:03 M45 112
402 Schluchter, Bernd       TV Stammheim            1950 4:09:38 M60  20
403 Bentz, Hans-Jürgen      LG MuLi                 1946 4:11:09 M65   3
404 Esch, Marco             duddefliecher           1968 4:10:57 M40  86
405 Scheeff, Günter         LT-Neuffener-Täle       1952 4:12:00 M55  38
406 Buergisser, Beat                                1960 4:11:19 M50  68
 48 Schuld, Elke            Albiger Lauftreff       1964 4:11:42 W45   8
407 Reiter, Thomas          Albiger Lauftreff       1962 4:11:42 M45 113
408 Schmid, Christoph       RAF Rastatt             1962 4:11:29 M45 114
 49 Ogniben, Christina      Only you Personal Traini1961 4:12:16 W50   9
409 Reike, Hermann                                  1962 4:12:45 M45 115
410 Richter, Frank          FRguy                   1970 4:12:48 M40  87
411 Minkus, Günter          In-Team München         1957 4:13:46 M50  69
412 Bohrer, Thomas          LG Klingenmünster       1969 4:13:55 M40  88
413 Weber, Karl             Alpenverein Kaiserslaute1951 4:14:04 M60  21
414 Brunner, Wolfgang       *Karlsruhe              1940 4:14:39 M70   4
415 Fiolka, Harald          IGL Reutlingen          1956 4:14:35 M55  39
416 Kranz, Manfred                                  1968 4:15:43 M40  89
417 Beyer, Götz             SKL                     1964 4:14:20 M45 116
418 Kolb, Wolfgang          SG Empfingen            1963 4:14:43 M45 117
 50 Ulrich, Claudia         Leonberg                1969 4:16:18 W40  16
419 König, Jürgen           ASKUMA-VTZ              1965 4:16:23 M45 118
420 Syring, Rolf            TUS Metzingen           1949 4:16:55 M60  22
421 Schilling, Dietmar      TV Bad Bergzabern       1961 4:15:59 M50  70
421 Stöbener, Herbert       TV Bad Bergzabern       1960 4:15:59 M50  70
421 Dienes, Goerg           TV Steinweiler          1963 4:15:59 M45 119
424 Gläser, Wolfgang        *Mannheim               1965 4:15:49 M45 120
 51 Bruder, Birgit          LTv Merpingen           1967 4:15:46 W40  17
 52 Klein, Bärbel           memler.de               1965 4:16:48 W45   9
425 Eisenmann, Axel         TSG Schpfheim           1953 4:16:59 M55  40
426 Neu, Gerhard            Mannheimer RG Rheinau   1954 4:16:53 M55  41
427 Rühl, Wolfgang          LT Hemsbach             1954 4:17:05 M55  42
428 Drexler, Dr. Hans G.    Lahmsogge Nation        1953 4:17:59 M55  43
429 Theobaldy, Dr. Stefan   FTSV Straubing          1955 4:18:15 M55  44
430 Ospina Ocampo, Jose Joa LT Karlsruhe            1964 4:19:30 M45 121
431 Wenz, Ralf              *Heidelberg             1989 4:19:01 MHK   7
432 Ulmschneider, Klaus-Pet 100 Marathon Club       1962 4:19:16 M45 122
433 Heiko, Martin           Lauftreff Asbach        1969 4:20:49 M40  90
434 Hanke, Johannes         Lauftreff Asbach        1965 4:20:50 M45 123
435 Möck, Wolfgang          LT TSV Graben           1957 4:20:55 M50  72
436 Hornung, Gerd           LT TSV  Graben          1962 4:20:55 M45 124
437 Schönfelder, Guido      ohne                    1966 4:21:09 M45 125
438 Wally, Gerhard          Club Super Marathon Ital1958 4:21:54 M50  73
439 Donell, Guido                                   1969 4:21:27 M40  91
440 Prager, Christian       die Mädels              1972 4:21:38 M35  44
441 Katerndahl, Dr.  Jörg   *Siebeldingen           1966 4:21:40 M45 126
442 Siebert, Michael        TV 1848 Idar Oberstein  1945 4:22:29 M65   4
443 Amaya, Dr. Andres       SV Rohrbach             1952 4:21:35 M55  45
444 Fensky, Ulrich          *Aachen                 1951 4:21:46 M60  23
445 Tepper, Andreas                                 1966 4:22:39 M45 127
446 Jong Hun, Yoo           *Saarbruecken           1964 4:23:33 M45 128
 53 Kraft-Pütter, Kessie    Team getFit             1971 4:23:11 W40  18
447 Heuser, Frank           Team Proficoaching      1968 4:23:10 M40  92
448 Wissmann, Jens          *Weil der Stadt         1980 4:23:14 M30  28
449 Kuehfusz, Rudi          tv-gondelsheim          1954 4:24:07 M55  46
450 Becker, Matthias&Rapha  *Schuttertal            1966 4:23:11 M45 129
451 Mössinger, Andreas      LSG Karlsruhe           1962 4:23:35 M45 130
452 Gassner, Uli                                    1957 4:23:26 M50  74
453 Lechner, Stefan         *stuttgart              1967 4:23:42 M40  93
 54 Exß, Bettina            memler.de               1969 4:24:04 W40  19
 55 Strohschneider, Martina *Baden-Baden            1969 4:24:31 W40  20
 56 Stulier, Nicole         LLG Drei Buchen         1970 4:25:49 W40  21
454 Sarter, Rainer          LLG Drei Buchen         1970 4:25:49 M40  94
 57 Michelberger, Claudia   Lichtbund Karlsruhe     1965 4:24:18 W45  10
455 Lehmann, Norbert                                1967 4:24:39 M40  95
456 Hasenpusch, Matthias    TV 06 Thalmässing       1967 4:24:51 M40  96
457 Machnik, Hans           *Karlsruhe              1951 4:24:48 M60  24
458 Hebenstreit, Wolfgang   TrioBozz                1962 4:25:29 M45 131
459 Hübner, Udo             Lehrensteinfeld         1962 4:25:57 M45 132
460 Gehring, Christoph      SV Cambodunum           1963 4:25:47 M45 133
461 Kortyka, Joachim        100 Marathon Club       1955 4:24:52 M55  47
462 Stolz-wagner, Siegfried *St. Ingbert            1959 4:25:32 M50  75
463 Düputell, Thomas        Highland-Runner Weyher  1961 4:26:27 M50  76
464 Motzkus, Jürgen         Therme Lauftreff Böbling1961 4:26:13 M50  77
465 Deutschbauer, Nicolaus  Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1958 4:28:46 M50  78
466 Mauksch, Markus                                 1982 4:27:05 MHK   8
 58 Kieselbach, Gerlinde    TVE Weiher              1954 4:27:00 W55   3
467 Koch, Uwe               TSG Bad König           1962 4:27:13 M45 134
 59 Fender, Birgit          100marathon42.de        1963 4:27:27 W45  11
468 Bücher, Norman          break your limits       1978 4:28:14 M30  29
469 Steinmaier, Michael     Rheinstetten            1960 4:28:13 M50  79
470 Basel, Daniel           LT Hemsbach             1952 4:27:48 M55  48
471 Koschubs, Markus        SG Stern Mannheim       1978 4:29:40 M30  30
472 Kromer, Günter          www.laufspass.com       1962 4:29:53 M45 135
473 Weber, Michael          100 Marathon Club       1958 4:30:26 M50  80
474 Schenk, Michael         memler.de               1970 4:32:17 M40  97
475 Hofmann, Friedhelm      DLR Simmern             1965 4:33:47 M45 136
 60 Lange, Sabine           Rennsteiglaufverein     1962 4:33:56 W45  12
 61 Kemmerling, Petra       WiWa-KL                 1968 4:33:47 W40  22
 62 Walther, Katharina      LG Ortenau-Nord / SV-Fre1964 4:34:36 W45  13
476 Werthmann, Cornelius    Dettenheim              1965 4:35:16 M45 137
477 Rochelt, Herbert        Lauftreff m3-sport      1947 4:35:15 M60  25
478 Krampf, Peter           EnBW                    1971 4:36:26 M40  98
479 Höller, Uwe             GuM Sport e.V.          1959 4:36:48 M50  81
480 Helbig, Klaus-Peter     *Landau                 1964 4:37:54 M45 138
481 Mootz, Werner           LTF Köllertal           1942 4:38:19 M65   5
482 Enenkel, Frank          Ren(n)tiere Ludwigshafen1960 4:39:56 M50  82
483 Christ, Manfred         TSG Maxdorf             1957 4:39:49 M50  83
484 Fels, Volker            Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1961 4:38:59 M50  84
485 Sondershausen, Peter    MTV Stuttgart           1966 4:39:44 M45 139
486 Neumann, Klaus          100 Marathon Club       1952 4:40:12 M55  49
487 Kobus, Karlheinz        www.Marathon4you.de     1966 4:40:12 M45 140
488 Heller, Björn           R+V Triathlon Team      1972 4:41:01 M35  45
489 Jost, Günter Paul       *Gaggenau               1955 4:40:24 M55  50
490 Kappes, Gerhard         LSG Karlsruhe           1949 4:40:40 M60  26
 63 Lock, Silke             ASC Kronach-Frankenwald 1970 4:44:45 W40  23
491 König, Dr. Günter       BSG EnBW                1955 4:45:13 M55  51
492 Vetter, Friedbert       LT Philippsburg         1953 4:45:08 M55  52
493 Hasenecker, Thomas      Otterstadt              1960 4:45:37 M50  85
 64 Abel, Angelika          TV Stammheim            1956 4:46:08 W55   4
494 Ostertag, Eberhard      TV Stammheim            1946 4:46:07 M65   6
495 Schlager, Dietmar       Luftsportverein Albgau E1966 4:48:28 M45 141
 65 Daschner, Beate         FTSV Straubing          1952 4:46:53 W55   5
496 Rühl, Clemens           SV Schleicher           1963 4:46:34 M45 142
 66 Wünstel-Schiefer, Ruth  TV Bad Bergzabern       1958 4:48:32 W50  10
 67 Kaltwasser, Cornelia    *Weilheim               1967 4:48:54 W40  24
 68 Meretz, Gabi            SV Ohmenhausen          1954 4:49:30 W55   6
 69 Topolski, Marianne      SV Ohmenhausen          1953 4:49:30 W55   7
497 Lieb, Thomas            TSG Gerlingen           1966 4:48:36 M45 143
 70 Henzler-Swoboda, Monika TSV Grafenau            1959 4:50:37 W50  11
498 Neumann, Ralph                                  1968 4:50:37 M40  99
 71 Enenkel, Kirsten        Ren(n)tiere Ludwigshafen1960 4:53:28 W50  12
499 Bieler, Klaus           *Fahrenbach             1967 4:52:19 M40 100
 72 Philippczyk, Anne       SG Stern Sindelfingen   1954 4:54:39 W55   8
 73 Klawitter, Ellen        LSG Zeiskam             1964 5:00:48 W45  14
500 Scheuermann, Stephan    TSG Grünstadt           1969 5:01:34 M40 101
501 Troestler, Patrick      seco epb                1962 5:13:13 M45 144
502 Herzog, Thomas          *Remshalden             1952 5:15:02 M55  53

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de