Marathon 2012

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sommer, Michael         EK Schwaikheim/Oberstenf1964 2:36:02 M45   1
  2 Zimmermann, Achim       SV Mindelzell/-         1969 2:37:03 M40   1
  3 Dörr, Hans-Jörg         TV Hatzenbühl/Bad Bergza1965 2:37:18 M45   2
  4 Fischer, Martin         TV Offenbach/Queich/Land1970 2:38:39 M40   2
  5 Dehaut, Thomas          LLG Landstuhl/-         1963 2:42:10 M45   3
  6 Heckmann, Florian       -/Lohfelden             1977 2:43:12 M35   1
  7 Schmitz, Ruben          Heeresauswahl Ironman/Ko1978 2:44:12 MH    1
  8 Reus, Florian           LG Würzburg/Sulzbach    1984 2:45:56 MH    2
  9 Spägele, Markus         SV Mindelzell/Dürrlauing1966 2:46:24 M45   4
 10 Beichele, Michael       LG Stadtwerke München/Hi1964 2:47:42 M45   5
 12 Crescentini, Fabio      engelhorn sports team MT1984 2:48:19 MH    3
 13 Durrer, Eric            CAD/Strassen            1976 2:48:34 M35   3
 14 Mathäss, Bernhard       TV Maikammer/Maikammer  1963 2:48:55 M45   6
 15 Dieter, Jürgen          Blank Running Team/Bitz 1970 2:49:15 M40   3
 16 Vogel, Daniel           LG Rülzheim/-           1981 2:49:55 MH    4
 17 Konrath, Eric           -/-                     1977 2:50:04 M35   4
 18 Beck, Johann            SV Mindelzell/-         1964 2:51:06 M45   7
 19 Klein, Matthias         TSV Cappel/Neuwied      1966 2:51:27 M45   8
 20 Schrittenlocher, Matthi LAC Quelle Fürth/Heidelb1988 2:54:03 MH    5
 21 Martin, Christian       RC Vorwärts Speyer/-    1967 2:55:04 M45   9
 22 Fuchs, Klaus            -/Haßmersheim           1963 2:55:19 M45  10
 23 Hannappel, Christian    LG Westerwald / TuS Wall1968 2:55:19 M40   4
 24 Schnellbach, Andreas    LG BEC (Biebesheim, Esch1962 2:55:28 M50   1
 25 Müller, Wolfram         TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1971 2:56:06 M40   5
 26 Lang, Stefan            LG MuLi/Otterstadt      1964 2:56:20 M45  11
 27 Schnell, Gerhard        SV Rotfelden/-          1957 2:56:21 M55   1
 28 Lutz, Armin             SV Rotfelden/Nagold     1962 2:56:21 M50   2
 29 Bläsen, Sascha          LG Geroldseck Lahr/Fries1972 2:56:30 M40   6
 30 Schropp, Andreas        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1978 2:56:55 MH    6
 31 Kunsmann, Andreas       TV Rheinzabern/Rheinzabe1967 2:56:58 M45  12
 32 Strosny, Rene           Bautzener LV/-          1973 2:57:34 M35   5
 33 Müller, Thorsten        OMT Käshofen/Udenheim   1978 2:57:56 MH    7
 34 Schweitzer, Hans        LC Michelstadt/-        1956 2:57:58 M55   2
 35 Müll, Stephan           STORM Team Triathlon/Hen1970 2:59:11 M40   7
 36 Renckert, Georges       la saline/Soultz-sous-fo1958 2:59:11 M50   3
 37 Kapfer, Thomas          TSV Gersthofen/Augsburg 1968 2:59:12 M40   8
 38 Pfinder, Florian        -/Neu- Ulm              1985 2:59:12 MH    8
 39 Just, Michael           TSV Talheim/Talheim     1968 2:59:22 M40   9
 40 Maier, Roland           TF Feuerbach/Stuttgart  1960 2:59:28 M50   4
 41 Thewes, Carsten         Triathlon-TUS Ahrweiler/1968 2:59:45 M40  10
 42 Heizmann, Thomas        TSF Tuttlingen/Rietheim-1969 2:59:49 M40  11
 43 Dietrich, Rainer        -/Steinhausen / Schweiz 1966 2:59:53 M45  13
 44 Claus, Holger           -/Remshalden            1963 2:59:54 M45  14
 45 Baudek, Gerald          ASC Marathon Friedberg/F1966 2:59:56 M45  15
  1 Veith, Pamela           TSV Kusterdingen/Detting1973 3:00:16 W35   1
 46 Gruber, Markus          Neupotz/Neupotz         1971 3:00:42 M40  12
 47 Mittelsdorf, Stefan     Intersport Schlegel/-   1972 3:00:58 M40  13
 48 Alder, Olaf             -/Nußloch               1975 3:01:30 M35   6
 49 Schweigert, Wolfgang    LAC Quelle Fürth/-      1973 3:01:38 M35   7
 50 Meder, Kai              Runners Point Karlsruhe/1987 3:01:48 MH    9
 51 Böhringer, Jochen       AST Süßen/Dürnau        1963 3:01:53 M45  16
  2 Merkel, Heide           TG Oetigheim/Iffezheim  1969 3:02:11 W40   1
 52 Vondenhof, Franz        -/Bad Rappenau          1971 3:02:38 M40  14
 53 Langpeter, Hilmar       TEAM BUGGLBIKER/Rot am S1968 3:02:57 M40  15
 54 Brodka, Jürgen          LAC Quelle Fürth/-      1960 3:03:00 M50   5
 55 Steinbach, Rigo         BSG Fiducia IT AG/-     1965 3:03:16 M45  17
 56 Hirschinger, Klaus      Kapellen-Drusweiler/-   1959 3:03:19 M50   6
 57 Rauh, Dominique         Ries Hornets Nördlingen/1972 3:03:56 M40  16
 58 Müller, Jochen          GSV Maichingen Triathlon1978 3:04:15 MH   10
 59 Adam, Falk              TS Durlach/-            1973 3:04:16 M35   8
 60 Schneider, Ralph        Die Grauen Burggeister -1966 3:04:22 M45  18
 61 Karl, Dirk              TSG Grünstadt/Worms     1968 3:04:32 M40  17
 62 Urschel, Roland         TV Morlautern/-         1965 3:05:07 M45  19
 63 Hjelle, Nils            Skattedirektoratet B. I.1968 3:05:33 M40  18
 64 Spägele, Stefan         SV Mindelzell/Bächingen 1968 3:05:44 M40  19
 65 Sonnek, Frederic        Jogmap/Wolfratshausen   1980 3:06:04 MH   11
 66 Ziegler, Thomas         -/Brühl                 1965 3:06:05 M45  20
 67 Correc, Pascal          TV Rodenbach/67685 Weile1971 3:06:07 M40  20
 68 Wagner, Thorsten        Laufteam Pirmasens/Pirma1974 3:06:17 M35   9
 69 Linder, Markus          TSV Baltmannsweiler/-   1975 3:07:29 M35  10
 70 Wanske, Thomas          marathon-club menden/-  1965 3:08:03 M45  21
 71 Pirl, Stephan           -/-                     1976 3:08:23 M35  11
 72 Brauns, Michael         Cecil Cycle / Wiels Bril1979 3:08:32 MH   12
 73 Kroner, Hans            Murrtal-Runners/Schwaikh1958 3:08:39 M50   7
 74 Schiessle, Rainer       UWR/Schwieberdingen     1964 3:08:47 M45  22
 75 Luithle, Andreas        -/-                     1967 3:08:55 M45  23
 76 Hufgard, Peter          TSG Kleinostheim/Aschaff1975 3:09:04 M35  12
  3 Benning, Nicole         EK Schwaikheim/-        1972 3:09:08 W40   2
 77 Härle, Armin            EK Schwaikheim/Benningen1957 3:09:08 M55   3
 78 Plewnia, Roman          DJK Marienstatt/Gehlert 1964 3:09:25 M45  24
 79 Warttmann, Stefan       -/Talheim               1967 3:09:52 M45  25
 80 Schneider, Patrick      SRH Campus Sports e.V./A1976 3:09:59 M35  13
 81 Hanisch, Joachim        Ollis Lauftreff/-       1961 3:10:00 M50   8
 82 Labeauvie, Yannick      Team Espace Marathon/GEI1969 3:10:04 M40  21
 83 Nölker, Stefan          Randringhauser Rennschne1966 3:10:08 M45  26
 84 Bensch, Thomas          -/-                     1990 3:10:31 MH   13
 85 Bender, Markus          1. FC Kaiserslautern/Kai1971 3:10:38 M40  22
 86 Madry, Norbert          SF Blau-Gelb Marburg/-  1954 3:10:46 M55   4
 87 Reichert, Armin         TF Feuerbach/Stuttgart  1964 3:10:54 M45  27
 88 Schwaab, Bernhard       TV Maikammer/Maikammer  1962 3:11:01 M50   9
 89 Weber, Stefan           LT Ettlingen/Team Super-1987 3:11:07 MH   14
 90 Schulz, Benny           Metalheadz/Stuttgart    1983 3:11:09 MH   15
  4 Krause, Antje           Ultra Sport Club Marburg1972 3:11:15 W40   3
 91 Siebert, Armin          -/Dachau                1966 3:11:23 M45  28
 92 Ohler, Michael          TSV 1886 Kandel/Kandel  1969 3:11:28 M40  23
 93 Fundinger, Robin        SC Karlsbad/-           1962 3:11:43 M50  10
 94 Lösel, Dr. Peter        LAC Quelle Fürth/Fürth  1954 3:12:26 M55   5
 95 Müllerleile, Klaus      Laufwerk Mosbach/Mosbach1960 3:12:55 M50  11
 96 Sicot, Patrick          -/REICHSHOFFEN          1969 3:13:02 M40  24
 97 Grobusch, Ulrich        Dauerlaufschule Köln/-  1960 3:13:33 M50  12
 98 Pfeifer, Ralf           TSV Malschenberg/Wiesloc1978 3:13:44 MH   16
 99 Rosenkranz, Matthias    Karlsruher Lemminge/Ange1964 3:13:47 M45  29
100 Starcevic, Zeljko       Runners Point/-         1968 3:13:53 M40  25
101 Stüer, Wolfram          LSV 07 Ludwigshafen/Ludw1970 3:13:56 M40  26
102 Christ, Christian       Schruns-Skiläufer/Freibu1978 3:13:58 MH   17
103 Lauth, Markus           TV Offenbach/Queich/Land1961 3:14:18 M50  13
104 Hebich, Thomas          TSG Maxdorf/-           1970 3:14:46 M40  27
105 Mühl, Volkmar           TV Bad Orb/Bad Orb      1958 3:15:09 M50  14
106 Sanderbeck, Dieter      RC Vorwärts Speyer/Duden1956 3:15:12 M55   6
107 Stoll, Horst            -/-                     1960 3:15:28 M50  15
108 Lutz, Rainer            LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf/1979 3:15:32 MH   18
109 Dyrtz, Andy             LT Hemsbach/Bensheim    1971 3:15:45 M40  28
  5 Sattler, Annette        Team Klinikum Nürnberg/N1968 3:15:48 W40   4
110 Walter, Tobias          -/-                     1985 3:15:54 MH   19
111 Isted, Patrick          MC Rosenburg/St. Kathari1969 3:15:56 M40  29
112 Petermann, Gerhard      LT Murr - Bottwartalmara1965 3:16:19 M45  30
113 Uttendorfer, Wolfgang   DAV Ludwigsburg/Möglinge1962 3:16:40 M50  16
114 Stattmüller, Jürgen     TV Bad Bergzabern/-     1966 3:16:40 M45  31
115 Gysler, Armin           -/Staufen               1966 3:16:41 M45  32
116 Ludwig, Heiko           memler.de/Karlsruhe     1963 3:16:42 M45  33
117 Dawo, Thomas            RSV Rosalia Hatzenbühl/B1963 3:17:03 M45  34
  6 Hebding, Marion         TV Rheinau 1893/Mannheim1968 3:17:03 W40   5
118 Nikolic, Sasa           Sparda Team Rechberghaus1977 3:17:10 M35  14
119 Hedelt, Holger          Irene Road Running Club 1968 3:17:24 M40  30
120 Luka, Marcel            WSF Zweibrücken/-       1990 3:17:36 MH   20
121 Schicklinski, Johann    TV Albig/-              1978 3:17:39 MH   21
122 Schoch, Mario           Laut und Lustig  Weisenb1973 3:17:48 M35  15
123 Heiter, Werner          LG Rülzheim/-           1949 3:18:01 M60   1
  7 Decker, Sonja           TG Viktoria Augsburg/-  1974 3:18:13 W35   2
124 Huber, Michael          TG Viktoria Augsburg/-  1969 3:18:14 M40  31
125 Dittrich, Joachim       Roadrunner Abtsteinach/-1952 3:18:45 M60   2
126 Fischer, Frank          TV Hatzenbühl/Hatzenbühl1967 3:19:01 M45  35
127 Ebert, Hubert           -/Frankfurt             1969 3:19:06 M40  32
128 Appel, Martin           Radtreff Campus Bonn/Bon1964 3:19:11 M45  36
129 Morgott, Thomas         LTF Elvorgberg/-        1972 3:19:17 M40  33
130 Krieg, Otmar            SG Stern Gaggenau/Gaggen1961 3:19:36 M50  17
131 Jung, Josef             TSV Winhöring/Winhöring 1959 3:19:55 M50  18
  8 Hilmes, Birthe          LG Meulenwald Föhren/-  1973 3:20:15 W35   3
132 Müller, Harald          Meddys LWT Koblenz/-    1961 3:20:22 M50  19
133 Czenskowski, Harald     LG Rülzheim/-           1962 3:20:22 M50  20
  9 Bernhard, Isabella      TSG Maxdorf/Maxdorf     1966 3:20:32 W45   1
134 Mantel, Klaus           Schauläufer/Fellbach    1963 3:20:37 M45  37
135 Schneider, Udo          LT TuS Meindorf/-       1966 3:20:41 M45  38
136 Ulbricht, Olaf          Wingertläufer Vendershei1951 3:20:54 M60   3
137 Pulfer, Martin          TV Immenstadt/Sonthofen 1978 3:21:19 MH   22
138 Küpper, Lukas           DLC Aachen/-            1965 3:21:24 M45  39
139 Fromm, Johannes         -/Karlsruhe             1960 3:21:35 M50  21
140 Lang, Matthias          DAV Sektion Karlsruhe/We1965 3:22:05 M45  40
141 Schierer, Bernard       BRUMATH/-               1960 3:22:20 M50  22
142 Theysohn, Markus        -/Speyer                1962 3:22:46 M50  23
143 Braun, Stefan           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 3:22:49 M45  41
144 Haßlacher, Markus       -/Friolzheim            1973 3:22:59 M35  16
145 Helmert, Michael        DJK Marienstatt/Wissen  1966 3:23:06 M45  42
145 Wildemann, Ludwig       Forstenrieder SC München1948 3:23:06 M60   4
147 Freundschig, Hilmar     Team Runners Point Würzb1966 3:23:12 M45  43
148 Horn, Matthias          -/-                     1977 3:23:35 M35  17
149 Hummel, Stefan          just4fun/Weinheim       1965 3:24:01 M45  44
150 Zwilling, Thomas        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1969 3:24:03 M40  34
151 Sprenger, Jochen        Laufwerk Mosbach/Waibsta1968 3:24:15 M40  35
152 Wolf, Klaus             -/Reichelsheim          1959 3:24:33 M50  24
153 Wenzl, Jürgen           R+V Allgemeine AG/Wilher1957 3:24:35 M55   7
154 Stöhr, Josef            Dangendorf/-            1968 3:24:39 M40  36
155 Meffert, Peter          Heddesheimer Überflieger1962 3:24:54 M50  25
156 Schwertges, Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher/Ubstadt-Weihe1959 3:24:55 M50  26
157 Rottweiler, Oliver      TV Eutingen/Pforzheim   1970 3:24:55 M40  37
158 Ibach, Alexander        Zollerburgläufer SC Hech1974 3:24:55 M35  18
159 Löffler, Tilo           BENTI LV/Oftersheim     1962 3:25:00 M50  27
160 Doll, Andreas           Lauftreff Lambrecht/Lamb1970 3:25:04 M40  38
161 Hamm, Bernard           triathlon bischwiller/we1962 3:25:08 M50  28
162 Roehrle, Eugen          Nagold/Nagold           1965 3:25:14 M45  45
163 Unger, Martin           Pro-Sport-Bikes.de/Lambr1967 3:25:24 M45  46
164 Wöhrle, Achim           Murrtal-Runners/-       1968 3:25:27 M40  39
165 Vraga, Zdenek           -/-                     1958 3:25:30 M50  29
166 Niesler, Christoph      LG Neckar-Enz/-         1978 3:25:43 MH   23
167 Müller, Michael         -/Rheinstetten          1957 3:25:44 M55   8
168 Donauer, Christoph      BSG Zweibrücken/-       1967 3:26:02 M45  47
 10 Marhöfer-Moskopp, Beate VLG Maximiliansau/Walshe1972 3:26:06 W40   6
169 Deutchert, Stephan      -/-                     1967 3:26:12 M45  48
170 Hrcek, Petr             -/Brandys nad Labem / CZ1961 3:26:20 M50  30
170 Küster, Jochen          TV Maikammer/Maikammer  1962 3:26:20 M50  30
172 Frisch, Jochen          running artist/Speyer   1958 3:26:28 M50  32
173 Toobe, Peter            TV Sinsheim/-           1947 3:26:33 M65   1
174 Kurth, Detlev           -/Biblis                1969 3:26:38 M40  40
175 Weber, Jörg             LT TSV Lichtenwald/Siers1968 3:26:39 M40  41
176 Steimer, Jürgen         LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf/1964 3:26:41 M45  49
177 Ullmann, Bernd          LG Asslar-Werdorf/Asslar1959 3:26:41 M50  33
178 Fucker, Jürgen          -/Freiburg              1969 3:26:43 M40  42
179 Sautter, Werner         TWL/Worms               1962 3:26:51 M50  34
180 Schmidt, Frank          SV Spirkelbach/-        1965 3:26:53 M45  50
181 Pfister, Roman          Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1965 3:26:55 M45  51
182 Ziegler, Jürgen         -/-                     1967 3:27:04 M45  52
183 Fuchs, Stefan           TV Offenbach/Queich/Knit1968 3:27:12 M40  43
184 Heinz, Martin           Stuttgarter Leichtathlet1958 3:27:14 M50  35
185 Kraus, Michael          SC Aising-Pang/Kolbermoo1965 3:27:25 M45  53
186 Sosnovskis, Viktoras    -/Mettlach              1960 3:27:32 M50  36
187 Seyfert, Carsten        -/-                     1976 3:27:36 M35  19
188 Dreser, Günther         LT Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenah1959 3:27:38 M50  37
189 Stortz, Martin          DJK Oberschopfheim/Fries1966 3:27:46 M45  54
190 Louvard, Eric           TUS Metzingen/-         1973 3:27:47 M35  20
 11 Hellebrand, Diana       Meddys LWT Koblenz/Koble1977 3:27:58 W35   4
191 Lingg, Dieter           LG Welfen/-             1958 3:28:04 M50  38
192 Von der Ohe, Kai        BLT Stuttgart/Rottenburg1967 3:28:12 M45  55
 12 Bauser, Ribana          LLG Landstuhl/-         1971 3:28:26 W40   7
193 Uebersax, Daniel        -/Affoltern am Albis    1972 3:28:30 M40  44
194 Metzger-Jung, Jörg      TUS 06 Heltersberg/Helte1974 3:28:34 M35  21
195 Slavik, Michael         TSV Jesingen-Die Unglaub1969 3:28:34 M40  45
196 Baab, Johannes          Dannenfels/Dannenfels   1965 3:28:42 M45  56
197 Kranz, Rüdiger          Bennhausen/Bennhausen   1965 3:28:42 M45  57
198 Henz, Thomas            Team Faircalls Mannheim/1966 3:28:46 M45  58
199 Stäudt, Michael         Red Rock Runners Bad Kre1962 3:28:57 M50  39
200 Haus, Karl-Michael      Wasgau Biker e.V. Silz/R1966 3:29:32 M45  59
201 Wiesner, Frank          BGV/Karlsruhe           1972 3:29:36 M40  46
202 Ertl, Thomas            -/Obersulm              1965 3:29:46 M45  60
203 Deck, Andreas           Daxlanden/Karlsruhe     1976 3:30:13 M35  22
204 Schween, Hans-Werner    -/Offenbach am Main     1948 3:30:19 M60   5
 13 Gmehlich, Marlies       FL BW - Laufend Spass/- 1965 3:30:36 W45   2
205 Schneider, Thomas       LAC Degerloch/Stuttgart 1962 3:30:45 M50  40
206 Renger, Thomas          SG Arheilgen/Pfungstadt 1954 3:30:54 M55   9
207 Peifer, Rod             -/-                     1966 3:31:16 M45  61
208 Lutz, Marco             -/-                     1982 3:31:29 MH   24
209 Grossmann, Rainer       TV Haibach/Aschaffenburg1957 3:31:47 M55  10
210 Ziefle, Herbert         BSG Fiducia IT AG/-     1968 3:32:09 M40  47
211 Hahn, Florian           TSG Maxdorf/Hettenleidel1981 3:32:09 MH   25
 14 Noever, Natascha        TV Goldbach/-           1970 3:32:32 W40   8
212 Heinrich, Harald        LT Deufringen/Aidlingen 1966 3:32:41 M45  62
213 Bien, Notker            -/Lörach                1966 3:32:47 M45  63
214 Fröhlich, Peter         -/Karlsruhe             1967 3:32:51 M45  64
215 Sitzenstuhl, Michael    -/Landau                1963 3:32:55 M45  65
216 Memmer, Dominik         TV Hauenstein/-         1981 3:32:57 MH   26
217 Dreher-Kortner, Klaus   FL BW - Laufend Spass/- 1964 3:32:59 M45  66
 15 Verrocchia-Hufgard, Lau TSG Kleinostheim/Aschaff1976 3:33:00 W35   5
 16 Chaari, Erika           -/-                     1963 3:33:10 W45   3
 17 Kessinger, Iris         LG Welfen/-             1964 3:33:12 W45   4
218 Boulou, Jean-Claude     Bruker/ALTENSTADT  Franc1959 3:33:15 M50  41
219 Jann¨, Rudolf           1. FC Kaiserslautern/-  1954 3:33:19 M55  11
 18 Stops, Michaela         TV Witzhelden/Haan - Gru1968 3:33:24 W40   9
220 Bernhardt, Michael      SV 1911 Traisa/Mühltal  1967 3:33:33 M45  67
221 Pink, Günter            LTF Köllertal/Völklingen1953 3:33:47 M55  12
222 Siegel, Rolf            DJK Feudenheim/-        1951 3:33:50 M60   6
223 Reinhard-Miltz, Gerhard 100 Marathon Club/-     1956 3:33:53 M55  13
224 Baschnagel, Helmut      JustForFun/Achern       1959 3:34:11 M50  42
225 Mann, Edgar             JustForFun/Achern       1965 3:34:11 M45  68
226 Pitsch, Udo             TG Viktoria Augsburg/-  1953 3:34:13 M55  14
227 Welsch, Janos           -/Hattersheim           1977 3:34:14 M35  23
228 Reiter, Thomas          Lauftreff Albig/-       1962 3:34:16 M50  43
229 Wigham, Paul            -/-                     1978 3:34:17 MH   27
230 Traeger, Ralf           -/-                     1965 3:34:21 M45  69
231 Pauli, Dietmar          LT Hemsbach/Weinheim/ Su1960 3:34:21 M50  44
232 Kling, Steffen          LT Karlstern/Mannheim   1974 3:34:50 M35  24
233 Käshammer, Victor       LFV  Schutterwald/-     1958 3:34:50 M50  45
234 Jesel, Hubert           STC Sarreguemines/MACKWI1956 3:35:10 M55  15
235 Keßler, Andreas         -/-                     1964 3:35:10 M45  70
236 Kemmerling, Christian   Wiwa-KL/Kaiserslautern  1966 3:35:35 M45  71
237 Gromann, Dirk           TVE Weiher/-            1974 3:35:56 M35  25
238 John, Stefan            -/-                     1966 3:36:13 M45  72
 19 Dobslaw, Ute            TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenbu1963 3:36:24 W45   5
239 Scheidler, Arnt         TV Goldbach/Aschaffenbur1972 3:36:25 M40  48
240 Scheeff, Günter         LT-Neuffener-Täle/Beuren1952 3:36:27 M60   7
241 Möwald, Reiner          TV 1890 Rheinzabern e.V.1971 3:36:29 M40  49
 20 Bahlcke, Annett         -/-                     1968 3:36:32 W40  10
242 Nicke, Andreas          1. FC Kaiserslautern/-  1969 3:36:41 M40  50
 21 Büdenbender, Heike      TuS Horhausen/Oberlahr  1967 3:37:01 W45   6
243 Celikates, Ralf         BSG Fiducia / Team Erdig1966 3:37:08 M45  73
244 Bensching, Klaus        TV Weiher/-             1965 3:37:24 M45  74
245 Nothstein, Matthias     Murrtal-Runners/Aspach  1963 3:37:26 M45  75
246 Maus, Sascha            Triathlon Oftersheim Sch1977 3:37:34 M35  26
247 Prossel, Martin         LG Gendorf Wacker Burgha1970 3:37:35 M40  51
248 Hasenstab, Andreas      TV Goldbach/Waldaschaff 1968 3:37:41 M40  52
 22 Hasenstab, Petra        TV Goldbach/Waldaschaff 1973 3:37:41 W35   6
249 Burkhardt, Markus       -/Köngen                1975 3:37:43 M35  27
250 Beck, Mario             -/Weil der Stadt        1970 3:37:44 M40  53
251 Luda, Bernd             -/Karlsruhe             1970 3:37:58 M40  54
252 Donnelly, Anthony       -/München               1974 3:38:00 M35  28
253 Schmidt, Erhard         LSG Karlsruhe/-         1956 3:38:06 M55  16
254 Harianto, Irwan         Nolte Möbel Gemersheim/-1951 3:38:11 M60   8
255 Tamble, Hans-Peter      Silversterlauf Trier e.V1957 3:38:21 M55  17
256 Gerster, Martin         Artillerieschule/Idar-Ob1960 3:38:39 M50  46
257 Gäth, Matthias          Heidelberg/-            1960 3:38:45 M50  47
258 Kreischer, Joachim      -/beckingen             1958 3:38:47 M50  48
259 Kohl, Jürgen            LT SV Westum/Sinzig     1966 3:38:51 M45  76
260 Guns, Gert              -/Schwetzingen          1976 3:39:10 M35  29
 23 Schwarz, Liesel         LTF Winterbach/St. Wende1957 3:39:22 W55   1
261 Hofmeister, Rainer      ForumTeam/Hochheim-Masse1956 3:39:25 M55  18
262 Schelske, Harald        Gazelle Pforzheim/Kappel1961 3:39:45 M50  49
263 Müller, Bernhard        Ski-Club Flieden/-      1961 3:39:49 M50  50
264 Holzwart, Dr. Holger    -/Neulingen             1965 3:39:49 M45  77
265 Polonyi, Siegfried      SKG Stuttgart-Gablenberg1959 3:39:53 M50  51
266 Briot, Patrick          laufundsportshop.de/-   1975 3:40:30 M35  30
 24 Feiler, Brigitte        FT Jahn Landsberg/Landsb1970 3:40:36 W40  11
267 Blum, Martin            LAC Degerloch/Stuttgart 1956 3:40:57 M55  19
268 Fuhs, Matthias          LG Idar-Oberstein/Idar-O1955 3:40:59 M55  20
269 Wagner, Markus          -/Donsieders            1974 3:41:01 M35  31
270 Recktenwald, Norbert    LTF Winterbach/Remmeswei1956 3:41:06 M55  21
271 Ernst, Rainer           -/Ludwigshafen          1962 3:41:33 M50  52
272 Koppanyi, Gabor         VLG Maximiliansau/Karlsr1969 3:41:42 M40  55
273 Bauer, Christoph        Tri - Team Rastatter TV/1973 3:41:46 M35  32
274 Bender, Markus          TVE Weiher/Kronau       1959 3:41:55 M50  53
275 Buchwald, Achim         memler.de/-             1958 3:41:57 M50  54
 25 Rilling, Gabriele       TV Offenbach/Queich/Land1971 3:42:12 W40  12
 26 Winkler, Carmen         LG Geroldseck Lahr/Lahr 1968 3:42:42 W40  13
276 Metz, Martin            sv nikar heidelberg/Wilh1945 3:42:52 M65   2
277 Goessweiner, Herwig Chr Laufträff Birsegg Aesch/1963 3:43:02 M45  78
278 Klug, Walter            Schwimmverein Deidesheim1957 3:43:15 M55  22
 27 Eschelbach, Iris        LG DUV/-                1965 3:43:39 W45   7
 28 Stiegler, Petra         ULG-Flein/Heilbronn     1965 3:44:19 W45   8
279 Amann, Andreas          LV Ettenheim/Ettenheim  1965 3:44:41 M45  79
280 Kirsch, Thomas          LTC Mutterstadt/-       1976 3:44:49 M35  33
 29 Baedeker, Grit          STORM Team Triathlon/Hen1970 3:45:09 W40  14
281 Schyma, Christian       ASV Grünwettersbach/Karl1965 3:45:16 M45  80
 30 Lang, Carmen            Sparda Team Rechberghaus1975 3:45:29 W35   7
282 Nürck, Alexander        -/Ludwigshafen          1982 3:45:35 MH   28
283 Brommond, Hans-Joachim  SV Ulm/-                1963 3:45:37 M45  81
284 Dietz, Andreas          -/-                     1954 3:46:34 M55  23
285 Stoll, Winfried         -/Offenburg             1964 3:46:41 M45  82
286 Lang, Franz             MSC Rogner Bad Blumau/- 1967 3:46:54 M45  83
287 Häfele, Volker          -/-                     1971 3:47:10 M40  56
288 Rönz, Gerd              vfL Birkenau/Birkenau   1958 3:47:37 M50  55
 31 Becker-Miko, Doris      Bikerclub Speyer/Speyer 1960 3:47:45 W50   1
289 Herget, Christopher     -/-                     1984 3:48:02 MH   29
 32 Rottach, Marita         -/-                     1958 3:48:04 W50   2
290 Bauryca, Thomas         LT Deufringen/Aidlingen 1965 3:48:12 M45  84
291 Möck, Wolfgang          LSG Karlsruhe/Linkenheim1957 3:48:23 M55  24
292 Reichert, Michael       TV Haueneberstein/-     1968 3:48:30 M40  57
293 Leppert, Martin         -/-                     1985 3:49:00 MH   30
294 Bantz, Hans             TuS Schaidt/-           1956 3:49:04 M55  25
295 Kubistin, Janusch       Spiridon Hochwald/-     1969 3:49:09 M40  58
296 Hähnle, Ralf            Justiz Heilbronn/Heilbro1972 3:49:16 M40  59
297 Holzhans, Marko         -/-                     1980 3:49:17 MH   31
298 Ladner, Wolfgang        TSG Maxdorf/-           1952 3:49:28 M60   9
 33 Schramm, Kati           KSG Gerlingen/Gerlingen 1967 3:49:55 W45   9
 34 Böhm, Heidelinde        Athletik Team Bobingen/-1965 3:50:01 W45  10
 35 Reppermund, Anke        Betriebssportgruppe R+V 1970 3:50:23 W40  15
299 Schilling, Mirko        SV Kirchzarten/-        1978 3:50:32 MH   32
300 Adis, Peter             SV Mühlhausen/Villingen-1964 3:50:40 M45  85
301 Wojnarowiz, Janusz      EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC/-    1972 3:50:58 M40  60
302 Leszek, Muzyczyszyn     -/-                     1975 3:50:59 M35  34
 36 Welter-Zimmermann, Barb LTF Winterbach/St. Wende1970 3:51:00 W40  16
303 Hambsch, Detlef         Universitätsmedizin Main1966 3:51:07 M45  86
304 Kotschy, Martin         -/Maintal               1964 3:51:16 M45  87
305 Coelho, Albino          LT Münchingen/-         1966 3:51:31 M45  88
 37 Lukas, Maya             LSG Karlsruhe/-         1971 3:51:35 W40  17
306 Gerstner, Dieter        -/Durmersheim           1966 3:51:40 M45  89
307 Green, Jeffrey          Tidewater Striders/-    1962 3:51:46 M50  56
308 Häuser, Michael         TG Viktoria Augsburg/Aug1957 3:52:29 M55  26
309 Geiges, Arno            TV Bühlertal/Bühl       1952 3:52:42 M60  10
310 Wagenblatt, Marco       TUS Erfweiler/-         1974 3:52:48 M35  35
 38 Bernhard, Doris         SSC Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1955 3:52:53 W55   2
311 Deck, Felix             memler.de/Karlsruhe     1952 3:53:13 M60  11
312 Rollwa, Herbert         VfL Ostelsheim/-        1950 3:53:23 M60  12
313 Rüdiger, Stephan        -/Gernsbach             1955 3:53:44 M55  27
314 Knöller, Gerhard        Laufteam RS 800/-       1952 3:54:06 M60  13
315 Kaiser, Florian         TSG Kaiserslautern/Elmst1979 3:54:17 MH   33
316 Schieder, Karl-Heinz    Runningteam Bad Ems/-   1972 3:54:44 M40  61
317 Hofmann, Friedhelm      DLR Simmern/Dillendorf  1965 3:54:50 M45  90
318 Kaltenmeier, Rüdiger    FEG Bruchsal/Bruchsal   1964 3:55:01 M45  91
319 Langer, Matthias        United Internet/Karlsruh1968 3:55:01 M40  62
320 Hofmann, Hanns Peter    -/-                     1966 3:55:07 M45  92
321 Blau, Georg             Frankenstein Runner‹s/Da1959 3:55:08 M50  57
 39 Klefisch, Kerstin       AKAVITA-Runners/Wittnau 1964 3:55:15 W45  11
322 Christ, John            Schruns-Skiläufer/Leopol1972 3:55:22 M40  63
323 Frohberg, Michael       -/+–tigheim             1973 3:55:23 M35  36
 40 Dages, Petra            LG Geroldseck Lahr/Fries1964 3:55:25 W45  12
324 Hopf, Georg             Hopfs Müsli/-           1963 3:55:30 M45  93
325 Kambouris, Andreas      DJK Feudenheim/Mannheim 1960 3:55:36 M50  58
326 Wiegand, Thomas         Meddys LWT Koblenz/Ander1956 3:55:38 M55  28
327 Thome, Niko             Meddys LWT Koblenz/-    1966 3:55:39 M45  94
328 Kutz, Bernd             -/-                     1961 3:55:47 M50  59
329 Rilling, Jörg           -/Offenbach             1962 3:55:53 M50  60
330 Hench, Christopher      -/Lübeck                1989 3:55:57 MH   34
331 Kuchar, Petr            Maratonklub Kladno/UHONI1951 3:56:20 M60  14
332 Pfeiffer, Harald        Murrtal-Runners/-       1964 3:56:33 M45  95
333 Blankenberg, Klaus      LT Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied1965 3:56:38 M45  96
334 Riedel, Hermann         LG Kapellen-Drusweiler/N1956 3:56:42 M55  29
335 Jaich, Marcus           -/Mannheim              1968 3:57:00 M40  64
336 Zdenek, Fik             -/-                     1983 3:57:10 MH   35
 41 Fröhlich, Sandra        RC Vorwärts Speyer/-    1978 3:57:21 WH    1
337 Krause, Dr. Alfred      RC Vorwärts Speyer/Speye1960 3:57:22 M50  61
 42 Eckerle, Tanja          Stadtkapelle Steinbach/B1980 3:57:35 WH    2
338 Lichtblau, Martin       Kripo Pforzheim/Tiefenbr1954 3:57:52 M55  30
339 Wischnewski, Hubert     LCM Rheinfelden/Rheinfel1953 3:57:57 M55  31
340 Rauscher, Wolfgang      SV Auingen/Auingen      1970 3:58:10 M40  65
341 Müller-Foell, Dr. Chris MTG Mannheim/Mannheim   1951 3:58:18 M60  15
342 Hagen, Rudolf           -/Würzburg              1957 3:58:20 M55  32
343 Hannes, Gerd            Birkesdorfer TV/Düren   1954 3:58:21 M55  33
344 Enger, Hans-Georg       zoot allures/Darmstadt  1956 3:58:36 M55  34
345 Rudt, Thomas            LT Philippsburg/Philipps1962 3:58:37 M50  62
346 Enke, Hans-Peter        TV Stammheim/-          1954 3:58:47 M55  35
347 Fries, Jan              Tri-Team Heuchelberg/Unt1981 3:58:52 MH   36
348 Mössinger, Andreas      LSG Karlsruhe/-         1962 3:58:53 M50  63
349 Lütke Schute, Siegfried TuS Hiltrup/Münster     1959 3:58:56 M50  64
350 Fuchs, Axel Wolfgang    Gazelle Pforzheim/Königs1956 3:59:12 M55  36
 43 Nagamkam, Angela        Bautzener LV/-          1966 3:59:12 W45  13
351 Berger, Bertold         JustForFun/Achern       1963 3:59:20 M45  97
352 Alilovic, Andreas       -/Muggensturm           1974 3:59:47 M35  37
353 Cannaerts, Ronny        -/Olen                  1965 3:59:50 M45  98
354 Hilden, Georg           Red Wine Finishers/Weil 1967 3:59:52 M45  99
 44 Lange, Dr. Ingrid       IGL Reutlingen/-        1955 4:00:18 W55   3
 45 Theysohn, Martina       -/Speyer                1962 4:00:56 W50   3
355 Bernhard, Max           SSC Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1959 4:01:20 M50  65
356 Klaassen, Dietrich      Coolrunners Germany/Ober1967 4:01:26 M45 100
357 Lenz, Michael           Team Pere Heidelberg/Hei1956 4:02:27 M55  37
358 Jakobs, Ralf            SV Schauernheim/-       1964 4:02:40 M45 101
359 Becker, Thomas,klaus    oberhausen-rheinhausen/O1965 4:02:55 M45 102
360 König, Jürgen           ASKUMA Zweibrücken/Zweib1965 4:03:05 M45 103
361 Löffler, Jürgen         Nicoles Lauftreff/Appenw1974 4:03:41 M35  38
362 Dürr, Tobias            LPD Karlsruhe/Dettenheim1966 4:03:50 M45 104
363 Wiedemann, Gunter       ASG Tria Hockenheim/Hock1959 4:04:06 M50  66
 46 Arnold, Ute             ASG Tria Hockenheim/Hock1960 4:04:06 W50   4
364 Dietz, Jürgen           Nünschweiler/-          1952 4:04:17 M60  16
 47 Brock, Birgit           TV Hatzenbühl/-         1965 4:04:21 W45  14
365 Vitt, Oliver            Kettenhunde/-           1973 4:04:22 M35  39
 48 Ulrich, Claudia         Leonberg / SGH/Leonberg 1969 4:04:26 W40  18
366 Augustin, Jan           Goldene Reiter Erzhausen1977 4:04:46 M35  40
367 Seidl, Kurt             SG Weilingdorf/-        1954 4:05:12 M55  38
368 Krauß, Harald           LSG Karlsruhe/-         1960 4:05:33 M50  67
 49 Münch, Sabine           LG Rülzheim/Ottersheim  1959 4:05:49 W50   5
369 Herbrich, Alexander     Merzenbach Runners/Pliez1973 4:06:05 M35  41
370 Schuster, Jens          SV Erlenbrunn-Nature Run1962 4:06:56 M50  68
371 Balzer, Rocco           Therme LT Böblingen/Ehni1967 4:06:57 M45 105
372 Wally, Gerhard          Club Super Marathon Ital1958 4:07:08 M50  69
 50 Macher, Helene          DAV Röthenbach/Schwaig  1956 4:07:08 W55   4
373 Dreiser, Timo           -/-                     1966 4:07:24 M45 106
374 Schug, Gerhard          Running Team Bad Ems/Bad1951 4:07:43 M60  17
375 Reinhardt, Stefan       Meyer Runners VHS Franke1967 4:07:58 M45 107
376 Mair, Gunther           DJK Feudenheim/-        1955 4:08:09 M55  39
377 De Lange, Morne         -/Stuttgart             1973 4:08:17 M35  42
378 Kolar, Peter            -/Eich                  1959 4:08:24 M50  70
379 Eidner, Philipp         -/-                     1968 4:08:33 M40  66
380 Brühn, Günther          TG Waldsee/-            1958 4:08:38 M50  71
381 Gehlen, Elmar           SV Bornheim/76879       1955 4:08:59 M55  40
382 Kruse, Michael          -/-                     1979 4:09:02 MH   37
383 Fredrich, Hagen         TUS Niederkirchen/-     1968 4:09:16 M40  67
384 Hertinger, Bernhard     LT Hemsbach/Laudenbach  1955 4:09:18 M55  41
385 Vosen, Thomas           -/Karlsruhe             1972 4:09:18 M40  68
386 Korbus, Jürgen          LT Karlstern/-          1961 4:09:23 M50  72
387 Uteschny, Heiko         TV Eppingen/-           1971 4:09:28 M40  69
388 Widmann, Markus         -/-                     1969 4:10:22 M40  70
389 Dickmann, Joachim       ohne Verein/Neustadt    1962 4:10:45 M50  73
 51 Exß, Bettina            memler.de/Karlsruhe     1969 4:11:05 W40  19
390 Ulmschneider, Klaus-Pet 100 Marathon Club/Esslin1962 4:11:10 M50  74
391 Brödel, Joachim         TV Bad Bergzabern/Nieder1960 4:11:14 M50  75
392 Stöbener, Herbert       TV Bad Bergzabern/Werner1960 4:11:17 M50  76
392 Stöbener, Herbert       TV Bad Bergzabern/Werner1960 4:11:17 M50  76
394 Schilling, Dietmar      TV Bad Bergzabern/Werner1961 4:11:17 M50  78
395 Christian, Ewald        SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT/S1957 4:11:22 M55  42
396 Heidenreich, Werner     LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard/Ka1957 4:11:23 M55  43
 52 Schmid, Silvia          LT Starzach/Starzach    1958 4:11:57 W50   6
397 Blank, Hannes           memler.de/Karlsruhe     1971 4:11:58 M40  71
398 Schnur, Karl            -/Baden-Baden           1955 4:12:17 M55  44
399 Schlindwein, Thomas     SV Geinsheim/-          1967 4:12:17 M45 108
400 Albrecht, Franz         -/-                     1962 4:12:42 M50  79
401 Valic, Milan            Tri-Team Heuchelberg/-  1966 4:12:56 M45 109
402 Merrit, Michael         -/-                     1967 4:12:57 M45 110
403 Eisenmann, Axel         TSG Schpfheim/Schopfheim1953 4:13:13 M55  45
404 Mohr, Thomas            Marathon-Team Ketsch/-  1956 4:13:37 M55  46
405 Neu, Gerhard            Mannheimer RG Rheinau/Ma1954 4:13:40 M55  47
406 König, Stefan           SSV Ludwigshafen e.V./Li1969 4:13:42 M40  72
 53 Bruder, Birgit          LTv Merpingen/-         1967 4:13:42 W45  15
407 Tomaschewski, Ulrich    100 Marathon Club/Crails1954 4:13:44 M55  48
408 Gerhard, Dirk           TSG Maxdorf/Mannheim    1978 4:13:55 MH   38
409 Anders, Peter           LSG Karlsruhe/Karlsruhe 1947 4:14:18 M65   3
 54 Saalmann, Petra         TSV Cappel/Weimar       1967 4:14:20 W45  16
410 Guigas, Rene            BSG Fiducia IT AG/Karlsd1951 4:14:52 M60  18
411 Jung, Hans Jürgen       TSG Maxdorf/Maxdorf     1952 4:15:16 M60  19
412 Traub, Tobias           Zollerburgläufer SC Hech1974 4:15:17 M35  43
413 Fertig, Dr, Alexander   memler.de/Karlsruhe     1960 4:15:19 M50  80
414 Neumann, Ralph          -/-                     1968 4:15:22 M40  73
415 Montnacher, Markus      TV Rehlingen/Rehlingen-S1967 4:15:25 M45 111
416 Spreer, Lutz            RC Vorwärts Speyer/Speye1959 4:15:28 M50  81
417 Fritsch, Thomas         RC Vorwärts Speyer/-    1971 4:15:30 M40  74
418 Bracht, Gerhard         EK Schwaikheim/Stuttgart1950 4:15:35 M60  20
419 Beyer, Götz             -/Linkenheim            1964 4:16:00 M45 112
420 Pauly, Alexander        Team Viking Adventures T1977 4:16:01 M35  44
421 Schönwetter, Andreas    -/-                     1965 4:16:02 M45 113
422 Fritschi, Steffen       Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1970 4:16:38 M40  75
423 Rochlitz, Karl-Heinz    LT Bundesnetzagentur/Bon1959 4:16:43 M50  82
424 Steidinger, Uwe         -/Linkenheim-Hochstetten1969 4:17:41 M40  76
 55 Gräfenecker, Ursula     LG Hardt/Durmersheim    1956 4:17:47 W55   5
425 Abele, Klaus            -/-                     1962 4:18:18 M50  83
426 Möhringer, Detlev       -/Ettenheim             1966 4:18:18 M45 114
427 Roder, Michael          Team Kampfsau Mainz/Gau-1956 4:18:46 M55  49
 56 Sänger, Ewlambia        Lt Neckarsulmer Sportuni1964 4:18:48 W45  17
 57 Ladner, Elvira          TSG Maxdorf/-           1955 4:18:49 W55   6
 58 Baumann, Judith         TV Rheinzabern/Jockgrim 1972 4:18:58 W40  20
428 Beckmann, Michael       TVE Weiher/Bruchsal     1969 4:19:12 M40  77
429 Kelbel, Joe             marathon4you.de/Frankfur1964 4:19:19 M45 115
430 Veiga, Michael          Familienheim Karlsruhe/R1968 4:19:27 M40  78
431 Drewes, Thomas          Lauftreff TG Höchberg/Wa1951 4:19:38 M60  21
 59 König, Angela           LG Rülzheim/Rülzheim    1971 4:19:42 W40  21
432 Matzkowski, Uwe         SV Freistett/Oberkirch  1967 4:20:08 M45 116
433 Kortyka, Joachim        100 Marathon Club/Speyer1955 4:20:22 M55  50
434 Wunsch, Josef           -/-                     1959 4:20:28 M50  84
435 Wollnik, Heinrich       -/-                     1971 4:21:10 M40  79
436 Hanke, Johannes         Lauftreff Asbach/Obrighe1965 4:21:12 M45 117
437 Komar, Ewald            LT Hemsbach/-           1950 4:21:19 M60  22
 60 Kemmerling, Petra       Wiwa-KL/Kaiserslautern  1968 4:21:22 W40  22
438 Widmann, Jens           TV Herxheim/Herxheim    1967 4:21:29 M45 118
 61 Tarant, Antje           Spiridon Frankfurt/Frank1962 4:22:13 W50   7
 62 Walther, Katharina      -/Oberkirch             1964 4:22:27 W45  18
439 Richter, Frank          FRguy/Rosenheim         1970 4:22:34 M40  80
440 Bücher, Norman          break your limits/Waldbr1978 4:23:02 MH   39
 63 Lindner-Jones, Silvia   -/Mosbach               1964 4:23:29 W45  19
441 Theobaldy, Stephan      FTSV Straubing e.V./Stra1955 4:23:34 M55  51
 64 Kieselbach, Gerlinde    TVE Weiher/Ubstadt-Weihe1954 4:24:07 W55   7
442 Lang, Horst             Schwarzwaldverein Sasbac1955 4:24:10 M55  52
443 Sachse, Matthias        -/-                     1964 4:24:21 M45 119
444 Becker, Matthias&Raphae TV Biberach / Baden/Schu1966 4:25:20 M45 120
445 Petermann, Stefan       LSF Münster/Bargen      1969 4:25:34 M40  81
446 Hinkel, Friedrich       TV-Lemberg/Lemberg      1940 4:25:43 M70   1
447 Vetter, Friedbert       LT Philippsburg/Philipps1953 4:25:45 M55  53
448 Schwarz, Richard        SpVgg Holzgerlingen LT/H1960 4:26:19 M50  85
449 Vedder, Heiko           Freunde der Wildkatz/-  1966 4:26:30 M45 121
450 Frühhanf, Thomas        -/-                     1952 4:26:44 M60  23
451 Schmiedler, Jens        Fußgönheim/Fußgönheim   1968 4:26:45 M40  82
452 Steinmaier, Michael     Rheinstetten/Rheinstette1960 4:27:05 M50  86
453 Brock, Claus            Zollerburgläufer SC Hech1954 4:27:16 M55  54
 65 Daschner, Beate         FTSV Straubing e.V./Stra1952 4:27:53 W60   1
454 Jost, Günter Paul       -/Gaggenau              1955 4:28:05 M55  55
455 Fischer, Jürgen         MT Melsungen/Melsungen  1945 4:28:07 M65   4
456 Brecht, Walter          DZ Bank Runners/Mannheim1960 4:28:32 M50  87
 66 Sandmaier, Helga        LAC Insheim/Insheim     1958 4:28:39 W50   8
457 Schellenberger, Uwe     TSG Maxdorf/Ludwigshafen1961 4:29:03 M50  88
 67 Flumio, Mathilde        Credit Mutach/-         1957 4:29:06 W55   8
458 Gassner, Uli            -/-                     1957 4:29:42 M55  56
459 Michal, Florian         Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1981 4:30:41 MH   40
460 Wagner, Klaus           Laufschule Neckar/Bad Fr1955 4:30:56 M55  57
 68 Knöpfle-Butsch, Lisa    AKAVITA-Runners/Bollschw1960 4:32:08 W50   9
461 Katerndahl, Dr. Jörg    -/Siebeldingen          1966 4:34:04 M45 122
462 Bub, Ruediger           Comrades Club/Bad Wimpfe1966 4:34:28 M45 123
463 Elsässer, Benno         Comrades Club/-         1965 4:34:29 M45 124
464 Gagnon, Robert Andr¨    Jakours (Saguenay, Qu¨be1945 4:34:33 M65   5
 69 Möhle, Marion           LT Hemsbach/Darmstadt   1965 4:35:02 W45  20
 70 Zimmermann, Francine    BSG Fiducia IT AG/-     1977 4:36:11 W35   8
465 Auer, Thomas            BSG Fiducia IT AG/-     1968 4:36:11 M40  83
466 Carius, Uwe             -/-                     1965 4:36:32 M45 125
467 Brügel, Christian       Hunsrück-Marathon-Verein1967 4:38:37 M45 126
468 Ostertag, Eberhard      TV Stammheim/Stuttgart  1946 4:38:48 M65   6
 71 Abel, Angelika          TV Stammheim/Stuttgart  1956 4:38:49 W55   9
469 Weber, Michael          100 Marathon Club/Stuttg1958 4:39:03 M50  89
470 Dunkel, Michael         Lauftreff Ritterstraße e1955 4:40:11 M55  58
471 Hofer, Gert             -/Karlsruhe             1963 4:40:30 M45 127
 72 Prinz, Helena           -/Wachenheim            1974 4:40:52 W35   9
 73 Kaltwasser, Cornelia    DUV/Weilheim            1967 4:41:03 W45  21
472 Conradt, Bernie         Coolrunners Germany/-   1967 4:41:42 M45 128
473 Metzler, Alex           Coolrunners Germany/-   1980 4:41:43 MH   41
474 Ludwig, Christoph       -/-                     1986 4:41:46 MH   42
475 Ott, Juergen            Lauftreff Kirchheim/Kirc1966 4:42:53 M45 129
476 Fieg, Andreas           -/-                     1961 4:42:58 M50  90
477 Hübner, Udo             Comrades Club/Lehrenstei1962 4:43:08 M50  91
478 Drexler, Dr. Hans G.    Lahmsogge Nation/Braunsc1953 4:43:09 M55  59
479 Hasenecker, Thomas      Tura Otterstadt e.V./Ott1960 4:43:36 M50  92
480 Kobus, Karlheinz        www.Marathon4you.de/Sins1966 4:43:49 M45 130
481 Neumann, Klaus          100 Marathon Club/-     1952 4:43:57 M60  24
482 Behr, Oskar             VLG Maximiliansau/Wörth-1949 4:44:19 M60  25
483 Strauss, Rolf           LTG Kämpfelbach e.V./-  1946 4:46:22 M65   7
484 Mintgen, Dietmar        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1954 4:48:40 M55  60
485 Waschkewitz, Klaus      -/Springe               1959 4:49:55 M50  93
486 Much, Peter             FTSV Straubing e.V./Stra1949 4:51:14 M60  26
487 Schlippe, Peter         -/-                     1950 4:52:52 M60  27
 74 Van De Vel, Annie       -/Olen                  1966 4:52:53 W45  22
488 Kahrs, Günter           SV Mühlhausen/Villingen-1954 4:53:05 M55  61
 75 Gutgsell, Anastasia     AKAVITA-Runners/Ebringen1959 4:53:05 W50  10
489 Baumann, Ralf           The Pigdog Killers/Fried1965 4:53:20 M45 131
 76 Felser, Kerstin         Vitality Bellheim/Bodenh1973 4:54:07 W35  10
490 Nothstein, Michael      -/-                     1956 4:54:11 M55  62
491 Heitkötter, Stefan      Team Hibiscus/Trier     1973 4:54:49 M35  45
 77 Pätzel, Angela          TV Igstadt/-            1957 4:57:51 W55  10
492 Rautenberg, Uwe         2run4fun/-              1958 4:59:48 M50  94
493 Edel, Christoph         slowfeet.de/Crailsheim  1960 5:04:53 M50  95
 78 Schapmann, Sybille      -/Stuttgart             1956 5:07:40 W55  11
494 Otto, Christof          -/Niedernhausen         1964 5:09:01 M45 132
495 Sesterheim, Bernhard    100 Marathon Club/Trier 1945 5:11:04 M65   8
496 Scheuermann, Stephan    -/Grünstadt             1969 5:20:46 M40  84
497 Papcke, Gerd            100 Marathon Club/Stuttg1933 5:23:33 M75   1
498 Reichelt, Ralf          TV Eutingen/Pforzheim   1972 5:26:28 M40  85
 79 Reich, Yvonne           -/Musberg               1969 5:33:00 W40  23

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de