Marathon 2013

Pl. Name                    Verein                  JG   Netto-Z. Klasse
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skalsky, Martin         LG Rüsselsheim          1978 2:28:35 M35   1
  2 Müller, Matthias        Team Exotenwald TSG Wein1981 2:32:42 M30   1
  3 Stegner, Carsten        Skivereinigung Amberg   1975 2:38:27 M35   2
  4 Dörr, Hans-Jörg         TV Hatzenbühl           1965 2:38:51 M45   1
  5 Sommer, Michael         EK Schwaikheim          1964 2:39:22 M45   2
  6 Durrer, Eric            cad                     1976 2:39:52 M35   3
  7 Gotsch, Armin           VfL Ostelsheim          1970 2:43:52 M40   1
  8 Dehaut, Thomas          LLG Landstuhl           1963 2:44:19 M50   1
  9 Plaickner, Hermann Gera LT Landpalais           1966 2:45:53 M45   3
 10 Zimmermann, Achim       FCE Running             1969 2:46:20 M40   2
 11 Beichele, Michael       LG Stadtwerke München   1964 2:46:50 M45   4
 12 Kunz, Oliver            Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1976 2:47:42 M35   4
 13 Minges, Tilo                                    1975 2:48:50 M35   5
 14 Strosny, Ren‚           ASC Darmstadt           1973 2:49:12 M40   3
 15 Spägele, Markus         FCE Running             1966 2:49:48 M45   5
 16 Pfaffelhuber, Peter     *Au                     1974 2:49:54 M35   6
 17 Mathäss, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1963 2:50:11 M50   2
 18 Herren, Manuel          Sylvesterlaf.lu         1979 2:51:14 M30   2
 19 Exner, Holger           Engelhorn Sports Team - 1982 2:51:40 M30   3
 20 Lux, Christoph          TG Viktoria Augsburg    1978 2:52:17 M35   7
 21 Beck, Johann            FCE Running             1964 2:53:10 M45   6
 22 Seegel, Maic            DUV                     1969 2:54:19 M40   4
 23 Hooß, Jörg              LTF Marpingen           1964 2:55:08 M45   7
 24 Dörr, Christian         Laufteam rennwerk Pforzh1976 2:55:39 M35   8
 25 Rieker, Benedikt        TSV Stettfeld           1981 2:55:55 M30   4
 26 Schropp, Andreas        LT Altburg              1978 2:56:14 M35   9
 27 Kroner, Hans            Murrtal-Runners         1958 2:56:21 M55   1
 28 Lange, Christoph        TSG Wiesloch            1970 2:56:34 M40   5
 29 Ströbele, Ralf                                  1978 2:57:26 M35  10
 30 Fuchs, Klaus            *Haßmersheim            1963 2:57:42 M50   3
 31 Steißlinger, Ralf       TSV Kusterdingen        1965 2:57:48 M45   8
 32 Vöhringer, Bernd        SV Auingen              1969 2:57:53 M40   6
 33 Zimmermann, Dieter      *Eschenbach             1960 2:57:57 M50   4
 34 Hein, Oliver                                    1978 2:58:51 M35  11
 35 Rosenkranz, Matthias    Karlsruher Lemminge     1964 2:58:51 M45   9
 36 Kirsch, Thomas          Mutterstadt             1976 2:58:59 M35  12
 37 Baudek, Gerald          Pacemaker 3:00          1966 2:59:02 M45  10
 39 Schumacher, Gero        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1974 2:59:04 M35  13
 38 Bachmann, Markus        *Steinhausen            1966 2:59:05 M45  11
 40 Tezlaw, Paul            Albmarathon Ultralauftre1986 2:59:33 MH    1
  1 Veith, Pamela           TSV Kusterdingen        1973 2:59:55 W40   1
 41 Groch, Martin           TSG Kaiserslautern      1971 3:00:57 M40   7
 42 Tutsch, Felix           Ettlinger SV Triathlon  1973 3:02:25 M40   8
  2 Kuch, Celia             TSG Weinheim            1978 3:02:33 W35   1
 43 Gruber, Markus          Neupotz                 1971 3:03:15 M40   9
 44 Lang, Stefan            LG MuLi                 1964 3:03:29 M45  12
 45 Steinbach, Rigo         BSG Fiducia IT AG       1965 3:04:00 M45  13
 46 Fahr, Jochen            GSV Maichingen Triathlon1978 3:06:28 M35  14
 47 Feldberger, Olaf        LT Jungingen            1967 3:06:45 M45  14
 48 Langlotz, Martin        TSG Maxdorf             1958 3:07:19 M55   2
 49 Hjelle, Nils                                    1968 3:07:45 M45  15
 51 Hauck, Andreas          *Waldenbuch             1969 3:07:46 M40  10
 50 Brauns, Michael         Cecil Cycle / Wiels Bril1979 3:07:58 M30   5
 52 Hennecke, Holger        SSF-Bonn-Triathlon      1964 3:08:04 M45  16
 54 Maier, Roland           TF Feuerbach            1960 3:08:12 M50   5
 53 Fischer, Kay            Team Fahrrad und Fashion1978 3:08:16 M35  15
 55 Hecke, Friedemann       VfL Ostelsheim          1961 3:08:20 M50   6
 56 Arnold, Stefan          MTG Mannheim Triathlon  1987 3:08:48 MH    2
 57 Janik, Marco            dabeiseinistalles       1976 3:08:50 M35  16
  3 Bernhard, Isabella      TSG Maxdorf             1966 3:09:15 W45   1
 59 Schmiade, Frank         Spritkessel Erfelden    1970 3:09:17 M40  11
 58 Fleischmann, Thomas     NSU Leichtathletik      1968 3:09:33 M45  17
 60 Hedelt, Holger          Irene Road Running Club 1968 3:09:54 M45  18
 61 Isted, Patrick          MC Rosenburg            1969 3:09:57 M40  12
 62 Spancken, Dominik       Yellow-Shirt-Team       1982 3:10:04 M30   6
 63 Lauth, Markus           TV Offenbach/Pfalz      1961 3:10:38 M50   7
 64 Schweitzer, Hans        LC Michelstadt          1956 3:10:51 M55   3
 65 Fabian, Thomas          Keglergemeinschaft Bergh1972 3:10:55 M40  13
  4 Hebding, Marion         TV Rheinau 1893 Mannheim1968 3:11:11 W45   2
 66 Haaser, Matthias        Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1966 3:11:33 M45  19
 67 Kurth, Detlev           *Biblis                 1969 3:11:33 M40  14
 68 Schulze, Andreas        ASFM Göttingen          1960 3:11:47 M50   8
 69 Hahn, Andreas           BB Bank Runners         1962 3:12:55 M50   9
 70 Hahn, Karlheinz         LG MuLi                 1967 3:13:10 M45  20
 72 Schmitt, Joachim                                1978 3:13:19 M35  17
 73 Dawo, Thomas            *Bellheim               1963 3:13:24 M50  10
 75 Meinig, Michael                                 1969 3:13:31 M40  16
 71 Lutz, Marco                                     1981 3:13:37 M30   7
 74 Fink, Joachim           TGV Winzerhausen        1972 3:13:50 M40  15
 76 Schwaab, Bernhard       TV Maikammer            1962 3:14:07 M50  11
 79 Starcevic, Zeljko       Pacemaker 3:15          1968 3:14:08 M45  22
 82 Margott, Thomas         LTF Groyos Elversberg   1972 3:14:15 M40  17
 83 Seliger, Andreas        MRRC München            1962 3:14:19 M50  12
 81 Rotert, Sebastian       *Friesenheim            1986 3:14:22 MH    3
  5 Roschy, Sabine          TSG Maxdorf             1972 3:14:24 W40   2
 77 Dalzel-Job, Malcolm     *London, UK             1982 3:14:26 M30   8
 80 Plumeier, Erwin         MTV Salzdahluue         1964 3:14:33 M45  23
 78 Kunsmann, Andreas       TV Rheinzabern          1967 3:14:41 M45  21
 84 Gerndt, Ekkehard        TV Rheinzabern          1965 3:14:58 M45  24
  6 Hooß, Tanja             LTF Marpingen           1967 3:15:40 W45   3
 85 Pirl, Stephan                                   1976 3:16:02 M35  18
 86 Braun, Matthias         TV Maikammer            1973 3:16:02 M40  18
 87 Krieg, Otmar            SG Stern Gaggenau       1961 3:16:03 M50  13
 88 Zeilinger, Bernd        AST Süßen               1965 3:16:08 M45  25
 89 Urschel, Roland         TV Morlautern           1965 3:16:42 M45  26
 90 Regnet, Dieter          LG Kernen               1955 3:16:55 M55   4
 92 Ortlieb, Erwin          Flex-Elektowerkzeuge    1960 3:17:16 M50  14
 91 Seckert, Frank          *Ludwigshafen           1967 3:17:24 M45  27
 93 Grimm, Michel           Team ImmunBiest         1970 3:17:52 M40  19
 94 Haus, Karl-Michael      Wasgau Biker e.V. Silz  1966 3:17:56 M45  28
 95 Pfeiffer, Thomas                                1970 3:18:00 M40  20
 96 Fritsch, Thomas         RC Vorwärts Speyer      1971 3:18:31 M40  21
 97 Schierer, Bernard                               1960 3:18:38 M50  15
  7 Groch, Andrea           TSG Kaiserslautern      1979 3:18:42 W30   1
101 Arnold, Klaus           SpVgg Mönsheim          1966 3:18:56 M45  29
 98 Schulz, Benny           Metalheadz              1983 3:19:03 M30   9
102 Fischer, Ralf           Tri Team SSV Ettlingen  1965 3:19:12 M45  30
100 Seyfert, Carsten                                1976 3:19:18 M35  19
 99 Lorenz, Michael         *Inden                  1958 3:19:26 M55   5
103 Stattmüller, Jürgen     TV Bad Bergzabern       1966 3:19:32 M45  31
104 Nallinger, Mario        Parkschützer Stuttgart  1963 3:19:38 M50  16
105 Braun, Stefan           Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1967 3:19:50 M45  32
107 Samol, Gregor           *Mosbach                1974 3:20:08 M35  20
106 Rosengart, Robert       SpVgg Greuther Fürth    1948 3:20:26 M65   1
108 Deck, Andreas           Daxlanden               1976 3:20:37 M35  21
110 Wohlfart, Holger        ETSV Lauda              1970 3:21:06 M40  22
111 Untersteiner, Arnold    SG Stern Stuttgart      1966 3:21:12 M45  33
109 Bender, Heinz           *Karlsruhe              1961 3:21:15 M50  17
  8 Hellebrand, Diana       Meddys LWT Koblenz      1977 3:21:15 W35   2
112 Ries, Andreas           1. FC Kaiserslautern    1968 3:21:31 M45  34
  9 Schober, Anne           *Berlin                 1982 3:21:38 W30   2
114 Wildemann, Ludwig       Forstenrieder SC München1948 3:21:52 M65   2
113 Sanderbeck, Dieter      RC Vorwärts Speyer      1956 3:22:21 M55   6
115 Hamm, Bernard           triathlon bischwiller   1962 3:22:50 M50  18
116 Dörr, Volker            ASV Harthausen          1957 3:23:02 M55   7
118 Christ, Christian       Schruns-Skiläufer       1978 3:23:19 M35  22
117 Sprenger, Jochen        Laufwerk Mosbach        1968 3:23:23 M45  35
119 Schwertges, Heinz-Peter TVE Weiher              1959 3:23:42 M50  19
 10 Staeves, Anne           LG Trampeltier          1968 3:23:45 W45   4
120 Rottweiler, Oliver      TV Eutingen             1970 3:23:52 M40  23
121 Ludwig, Heiko           memler.de               1963 3:24:43 M50  20
122 Heinz, Martin           Stuttgarter LC          1958 3:25:01 M55   8
 11 Isted, Alexandra        *St. Katharinen         1971 3:25:13 W40   3
123 Held, Volker            VfL Ostelsheim          1967 3:25:25 M45  36
 12 Müller, Dr. Andrea      *Karlsruhe              1975 3:25:38 W35   3
127 Oberschmidt, Dr. Gerald TV Hambrücken           1968 3:25:48 M45  37
126 Fucker, Jürgen          ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 2011    1969 3:25:54 M40  24
124 Schween, Hans-Werner    *Offenbach a.M.         1948 3:26:05 M65   3
125 Dujmovic, Boris         TSG Kaiserslautern      1963 3:26:11 M50  21
128 Naab, Günter            LG Kapellen-Drusweiler  1960 3:26:26 M50  22
129 Birkenmaier, Martin     *Kirchheimbolanden      1970 3:26:32 M40  25
136 Fender, Norbert         100marathon42.de        1959 3:26:48 M50  24
131 Wiesner, Frank          BGV / Badische Versicher1972 3:27:07 M40  26
 13 Fügel, Diane            *Ludwigshafen           1975 3:27:08 W35   4
130 Münchbach, Peter                                1978 3:27:15 M35  23
134 Müller, Udo             Klingbachrunners        1965 3:27:43 M45  39
138 Becht, Joachim          Pfaffenrot läuft        1963 3:27:46 M50  25
135 Eckert, Christian                               1974 3:27:50 M35  24
137 Thissen, Thomas         Lufthansa SV            1972 3:27:50 M40  27
133 Lutz, Rainer            TG Donzdorf             1965 3:27:57 M45  38
132 Sautter, Werner         TWL                     1962 3:28:00 M50  23
142 Röhrle, Eugen           Pacemaker 3:30          1965 3:28:16 M45  41
140 Wolf, Klaus             *Reichelsheim           1959 3:28:31 M50  26
139 Straub, Markus          *Widdern                1967 3:28:37 M45  40
141 Riedlinger, Stefan      SV Nabern               1971 3:28:37 M40  28
148 Baab, Johannes          Dannenfels              1965 3:28:57 M45  42
149 Kranz, Rüdiger          Bennhausen              1965 3:28:57 M45  43
143 Schweizer, Lars         Schauslmäuler VS        1987 3:28:58 MH    4
145 Bühn, Oliver            LG Kraichtal            1969 3:29:02 M40  29
144 Holloway, Oscar         *London, UK             1981 3:29:13 M30  10
151 Ermler, Hubert          *Aulendorf              1964 3:29:25 M45  44
147 Ulbricht, Olaf          Wingertläufer Vendershei1951 3:29:31 M60   1
146 Behrens, Axel           RKV Denkendorf          1958 3:29:33 M55   9
150 Sosnovskis, Viktoras    *Mettlach               1960 3:29:55 M50  27
 16 Ritter, Nermina         Martini Racing          1976 3:29:55 W35   6
153 Kießig, Thomas          *Esslingen              1973 3:30:03 M40  30
152 Maurer, Jürgen          Laufreff Auenwald e.V.  1974 3:30:15 M35  25
 14 Krieg, Stefanie         LG MuLi                 1975 3:30:16 W35   5
 15 Haubner, Susanne        SG Poseidon Eppelheim   1970 3:30:16 W40   4
154 Helmert, Michael        DJK Marienstatt         1966 3:30:49 M45  45
155 König, Gunter                                   1966 3:30:57 M45  46
157 Schreckenberger, Georg  *Berlin                 1970 3:30:59 M40  32
156 Nickel, Matthias                                1969 3:31:00 M40  31
160 Pecora, Luigi           *Arlesheim              1972 3:31:04 M40  33
161 Stimming, Jürgen                                1960 3:31:18 M50  29
159 Reger, Fritz                                    1963 3:31:20 M50  28
158 Maertens, Rainer        *Bingen                 1964 3:31:25 M45  47
 17 Littmann, Anna          DJK Feudenheim          1984 3:31:48 WH    1
162 Hirschbühler, Jörg      LT Neckarkanal          1973 3:31:50 M40  34
166 Gabriel, Gerd                                   1957 3:32:15 M55  10
164 Löffler, Jürgen         Nicoles Lauftreff       1974 3:32:31 M35  26
165 Schiess, Lothar         ASC Konstanz            1948 3:32:39 M65   4
163 Schmid, Hans            *Engwilen               1953 3:33:04 M60   2
169 Koppanyi, Gabor         VLG Maximiliansau       1969 3:33:37 M40  35
167 Thüry, Frank                                    1965 3:33:46 M45  48
168 Keller, Andreas         ARCUS Sportklinik Pforzh1977 3:33:56 M35  27
170 Sawitzki, Thomas                                1967 3:34:08 M45  49
 18 Stops, Michaela         TV Witzhelden           1968 3:35:05 W45   5
174 Bender, Markus          TVE Weiher              1959 3:35:33 M50  30
172 Schmidt, Ralph          Team Erdinger alkoholfre1968 3:35:37 M45  50
173 Fröhlich, Peter         Karlsruhe-Bergwald      1967 3:35:54 M45  51
171 Clop, Alexandre                                 1974 3:36:03 M35  28
175 Hummel, Stefan          just4fun                1965 3:36:11 M45  52
176 Ernst, Rainer           LGMuLi                  1962 3:37:11 M50  31
178 Gromann, Dirk           TVE Weiher              1974 3:37:22 M35  29
177 Kopp, Uwe               LT TSG Ehingen          1969 3:37:38 M40  36
180 Baschnagel, Helmut      JustForFun              1959 3:38:38 M50  32
181 Mann, Edgar             JustForFun              1965 3:38:38 M45  53
179 Hofmeister, Rainer      ForumTeam               1956 3:38:46 M55  11
183 Helm, Udo               LC Michelstadt          1967 3:38:50 M45  54
182 Hingsammer, Martin      lsg Saarlouis           1969 3:38:59 M40  37
185 Randt, Christoph        LT Hemsbach             1954 3:39:09 M55  12
184 Amann, Andreas          LV Ettenheim            1965 3:39:16 M45  55
187 Schädlich, Stefan       NeckarMan-Ausdauertreff 1963 3:39:50 M50  33
186 Hau, Bernd                                      1964 3:40:18 M45  56
188 Theimer, Michael        *Ilvesheim              1973 3:40:30 M40  38
192 Grab, Heribert          LT Hemsbach             1949 3:40:47 M60   3
190 Keller, Harald          Auslaufmodelle          1958 3:40:49 M55  14
191 Krause, Jörg                                    1963 3:41:12 M50  34
194 Wünnenberg, Jörg        *Zweibrücken            1966 3:41:22 M45  58
189 Grossmann, Rainer       TV Haibach              1957 3:41:40 M55  13
193 Seemann, Bernd          VLG Maximiliansau       1964 3:42:01 M45  57
 19 Marhöfer-Moskopp, Beate VLG Maximiliansau       1972 3:42:01 W40   5
195 Welsch, Janos           *Hattersheim            1977 3:42:05 M35  30
196 Kohl, Jürgen            LT SV Westum            1966 3:42:16 M45  59
199 Scheydt, Norbert        TuS 08 Schaidt          1951 3:42:21 M60   4
198 Körnlein, Jürgen                                1961 3:42:30 M50  35
197 Zeidler, Andreas        *Mannheim               1967 3:42:51 M45  60
200 Bähr, Uwe               Bährenstark             1955 3:43:09 M55  15
201 Wagner, Norbert         TVDN/DAV/Pk             1966 3:43:24 M45  61
202 Schmidt, Heiko          *Schlierbach            1987 3:44:00 MH    5
203 Büchner, Alex           TSG Weinheim Team Radspo1968 3:44:43 M45  62
207 Böhm, Sebastian         *Freiburg               1975 3:44:57 M35  31
 20 Göttner, Christiane     Tri Team FFB            1952 3:45:11 W60   1
206 Schelske, Harald        Gazelle Pforzheim/Königs1961 3:45:34 M50  37
208 Hartmann, Thomas        TC/PSV Backnang         1963 3:45:39 M50  38
204 Piekorz, Norbert        LSG Karlsruhe           1961 3:45:41 M50  36
205 Unger, Thomas           Lauftreff Arnstadt      1968 3:46:01 M45  63
210 Herwig, Eckhard         Bramscher Rumläufer     1963 3:46:09 M50  39
 21 Rottach, Marita         *Karlsruhe              1958 3:46:13 W55   1
211 Gröbel, Michael         FK Pirmasens            1972 3:46:28 M40  39
209 Renggli, Timon          *Itingen                1994 3:46:32 MU2   1
212 Rochelt, Herbert        Lauftreff M3            1947 3:46:38 M65   5
216 Gudermann, Joachim      Go for G2E              1968 3:46:59 M45  64
213 Gaab, Hans              LSG Zeiskam             1962 3:47:00 M50  40
215 Kunz, Martin            LT Ettlingen            1963 3:47:24 M50  41
 22 Johann, Annette         TV Rheinzabern          1961 3:47:37 W50   1
214 Metz, Martin            SV Nikar Heidelberg     1945 3:47:52 M65   6
 23 Reinhold, Frauke        Lg Buhlbronn            1972 3:48:12 W40   6
221 Zintl, Stefan           *Trippstadt             1963 3:48:21 M50  43
218 Fleißner, Thorsten                              1974 3:48:23 M35  32
217 Uttendorfer, Wolfgang   DAV Ludwigsburg         1962 3:48:27 M50  42
222 Hellwig, Benno          DUV                     1961 3:48:28 M50  44
220 Klein, Christoph        *Kichheim               1986 3:48:44 MH    6
223 Adis, Peter             SV Mühlhausen           1964 3:48:58 M45  65
219 Herbrich, Alexander     Merzenbach Runners      1973 3:49:18 M40  40
224 Vohmann, Peter          RLT RoBohorf            1965 3:49:33 M45  66
225 Kellner, Dominic        *Kälbertshausen         1989 3:49:51 MH    7
230 Guns, Gert              Running Guns            1976 3:50:29 M35  34
229 Betsch, Christian       *Karlsruhe              1978 3:50:45 M35  33
228 Kowallik, Peter                                 1965 3:50:55 M45  67
231 Bisinger, Stephan       *Ehningen               1971 3:50:59 M40  42
227 Axel, Eisenmann         TSG Schopfheim          1953 3:51:09 M60   5
 24 Kreiß, Doris            Lußhardtläufer Hambrücke1962 3:51:20 W50   2
226 Fronk, Stefan           LT-Herbrechtingen       1969 3:51:39 M40  41
232 Lieder, Christian       Edici½n Limitada        1967 3:51:40 M45  68
234 Gilliland, Philip                               1963 3:52:16 M50  46
235 Schwäger, Jürgen        LG Muli                 1963 3:52:16 M50  47
238 Großmann, Kurt          *Karlsruhe              1959 3:52:41 M50  48
237 Soller, Peter           TSG Oberaula            1980 3:53:01 M30  11
233 Erler, Thomas           via-in-media.de         1960 3:53:13 M50  45
241 Kater, Gordian          TSV Fuhlen              1981 3:53:16 M30  12
242 Rieck, Dennis           TV Ortenberg - Lauftreff1969 3:53:26 M40  43
240 Hopf, Georg             Hopfs Müsli             1963 3:53:42 M50  49
236 Kaster, Dr. Gerhard     *Rahden                 1958 3:53:56 M55  16
239 Schneider, Udo          LT TuS Meindorf         1966 3:53:57 M45  69
243 Kemmerling, Christian   Wiwa-KL                 1966 3:54:08 M45  70
244 Fischer, Christoph      *Geisa                  1977 3:54:11 M35  35
245 Kühn, Sebastian         TOLLKÜHN                1981 3:54:40 M30  13
246 Heck, Wendelin          Tübingen                1955 3:54:43 M55  17
 25 Brock, Birgit           TV Hatzenbühl           1965 3:54:47 W45   6
 26 Schafbuch, Maria        *Donaueschingen         1968 3:54:59 W45   7
247 Notheisen, Heiko        OLM Hambrücken          1973 3:55:01 M40  44
250 Ries, Stefan            *Wertheim               1966 3:55:13 M45  72
248 Arlt, Dieter            SG Stern Mannheim       1964 3:55:28 M45  71
249 Gleißner, Werner                                1962 3:55:30 M50  50
252 Pink, Günter            LTF Köllertal           1953 3:55:38 M60   6
 27 Schäffner, Julia        LG Rülzheim             1983 3:55:38 W30   3
 28 Klumpp, Claudia         memler.de               1976 3:56:00 W35   7
251 König, Jürgen           VT Zweibrücken          1965 3:56:01 M45  73
254 Müller-Foell, Dr. Chris MTG Mannheim            1951 3:56:15 M60   7
258 Veismann, Matthias      SV Königshofen          1961 3:56:24 M50  52
260 Dienes, Georg           TV Steinweiler          1963 3:56:26 M50  53
256 Günther, Gerhard        LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 1949 3:56:30 M60   8
259 Görmann, Michael        JustForFun              1975 3:56:38 M35  36
253 Schnitzler, Klaus       LT TuS Meindorf         1955 3:56:42 M55  18
 30 Hassel, Eva             *Kirchberg an der Jagst 1960 3:56:43 W50   3
257 Schwonke, Volker        Keglergemeinschaft Bergh1963 3:57:08 M50  51
264 Haupenthal, Hans-Werner LG Falkenberg           1958 3:57:11 M55  21
262 Kühn, Simon             TOLLKÜHN                1982 3:57:21 M30  15
255 Lenz, Michael           Team Pere Heidelberg    1956 3:57:22 M55  19
 29 Völler, Anja            KATIS PACE TEAM         1971 3:57:26 W40   7
267 Mösslinger, Andreas     LSG Karlsruhe e.V.      1962 3:57:35 M50  55
269 Deja, Mario                                     1960 3:57:36 M50  56
271 Gattiker, Björn                                 1967 3:57:41 M45  75
272 Stoll, Stefan           *Landau                 1967 3:57:42 M45  76
 31 Wolf, Elvira            *Frankfurt              1969 3:57:44 W40   8
 32 Berger-Schmitt, Regina  LSG Karlsruhe           1956 3:57:45 W55   2
276 Jakobs, Ralf                                    1964 3:57:47 M45  79
261 Brncal, Thomas          Bauknecht               1980 3:57:50 M30  14
277 Rösch, Hans             *Landau                 1959 3:57:51 M50  57
274 Petermann, Gerhard      Pacemaker 3:45          1965 3:57:52 M45  77
274 Petermann, Gerhard      Bottwartal Marathon     1965 3:57:52 M45  77
268 Hofmann, Friedhelm      DLR Simmern             1965 3:58:05 M45  74
263 Lichtblau, Martin       Kripo Pforzheim         1954 3:58:18 M55  20
270 Glockner, Joe                                   1969 3:58:19 M40  46
273 Möwald, Reiner          TV Rheinzabern          1971 3:58:21 M40  47
278 Enke, Hannes            TV Stammheim            1954 3:58:24 M55  22
279 Wild, Ralph             Lusshardtläufer Hambrück1960 3:58:30 M50  58
266 Brandt, Michael         spiridon frankfurt      1961 3:58:33 M50  54
265 Frohberg, Michael                               1973 3:58:36 M40  45
280 Namyslo, Walter         Lußhardtläufer Hambrücke1963 3:59:08 M50  59
281 Piklapp, Steffen                                1980 3:59:34 M30  16
282 Kunz, Alexander         *Freinsheim             1965 3:59:43 M45  80
283 Laux, Erich                                     1949 4:00:18 M60   9
284 Thome, Niko                                     1966 4:00:52 M45  81
286 Hertinger, Bernhard     LT Hemsbach             1955 4:01:00 M55  23
285 Scherer, Ullrich        *philippsburg           1966 4:01:19 M45  82
 33 Lukas, Mayya            LSG Karlsruhe           1971 4:01:21 W40   9
 34 Kreher, Silke           TSG Kleinostheim        1976 4:02:05 W35   8
288 Schmälzle, Hans Jürgen  JustForFun              1965 4:02:08 M45  83
287 Klein, Hannes           TSG Wiesloch            1960 4:02:19 M50  60
289 Beyer, Roland           Sport Ruscher Team      1948 4:02:30 M65   7
291 Dietz, Andreas                                  1954 4:02:49 M55  24
 35 Fieber, Daniela         *Sigmaringendorf        1967 4:03:09 W45   8
292 Vedder, Heiko           Freunde der Wildkatz    1966 4:03:19 M45  85
290 Matzkowski, Uwe         SV Freistett            1967 4:03:34 M45  84
296 Schug, Gerhard          Running Team Bad Ems    1951 4:03:36 M60  11
 36 Dörr, Edeltraud         TSG 08 Roth             1950 4:03:45 W60   2
298 Tomaschewski, Ulrich    100 Marathon Club       1954 4:04:05 M55  25
295 Wuttke, Nawid                                   1983 4:04:07 M30  17
293 Schröder, Ernst         LC Michelstadt          1949 4:04:16 M60  10
299 Spintler, Rene          Trail-Running Team Teufe1975 4:04:16 M35  37
294 Löhr, Stefan            LT Hertha Buschhoven    1970 4:04:25 M40  48
297 Leuze, Thomas                                   1971 4:04:44 M40  49
300 Kruse, Michael                                  1979 4:05:04 M30  18
301 Spreer, Lutz            RC Vorwärts Speyer      1959 4:05:09 M50  61
 37 Schramm, Kati           KATIS PACE TEAM         1967 4:05:15 W45   9
304 Mikas, Sakis            RSG Böblingen           1968 4:05:19 M45  86
302 Bruhn, Günther          TG Waldsee              1958 4:05:58 M55  26
303 Magyar, Peter                                   1975 4:06:03 M35  38
 38 Schüler, Nadia                                  1982 4:06:03 W30   4
305 Haslbeck, Klaus         *Stuttgart              1965 4:06:20 M45  87
306 Beyer, Götz             SKL                     1964 4:06:46 M45  88
309 Schermer, Christoph     Stuttgarter LC          1963 4:07:11 M50  62
307 Nicklisch, Frank        VLTRARUNNERS.DE         1964 4:07:13 M45  89
308 Hammer, Stephan         LG Rülzheim             1964 4:07:13 M45  90
 39 Zeis, Jagoda                                    1982 4:07:16 W30   5
309 Hilden, Georg           Red Wine Finishers      1967 4:07:37 M45  91
311 Weimer, Claus           TV Georgsmarienhütte    1959 4:07:51 M50  63
312 Steidinger, Uwe         Team ERDINGER Alkoholfre1969 4:07:51 M40  50
313 Braunstein, Matthias    TUS 06 Heltersberg      1976 4:07:54 M35  39
314 Götz, Bernd                                     1963 4:08:40 M50  64
316 Lindacher, Detlef       Hot Socks Leutenbach e.V1961 4:08:43 M50  65
 40 Holzhäuser, Sylvia      fitvital Speyer         1968 4:08:50 W45  10
315 Linkenbach, Alexander                           1967 4:09:08 M45  92
 41 Höh, Ingrid             TUS 06 Heltersberg      1966 4:09:24 W45  11
 42 Groß, Monika            Meyer Runners VHS Franke1971 4:09:31 W40  10
317 Schell, Matthias        TSV Neustadt            1963 4:09:35 M50  66
 43 Riemer, Ulrike          LAZ Saarbrücken         1969 4:09:48 W40  11
318 Samsel, Frank           LAZ Saarbrücken         1971 4:09:49 M40  51
319 Keser, Martin           Stempel Merkle RT       1968 4:10:00 M45  93
 44 Strosny, Angela         ASC Darmstadt           1966 4:10:21 W45  12
320 Pöttger, Robert         LT Winterbach           1960 4:11:47 M50  67
323 Neumann, Ralph                                  1968 4:11:47 M45  94
322 Nothstein, Michael      *Bad Krozingen          1956 4:12:02 M55  27
339 König, Stefan           SSV Ludwigshafen e.V.   1969 4:12:14 M40  53
325 Hanke, Johannes         Lauftreff Asbach        1965 4:12:17 M45  95
324 Szukics, Gabor          *Wörth am Rhein         1979 4:12:22 M30  19
321 Fischer, Michael        AFC Neupotz             1963 4:12:26 M50  68
327 Franke, Sascha          *Andernach              1981 4:13:01 M30  20
328 Kolar, Peter            *Eich                   1959 4:13:02 M50  69
326 Weber, Tobias           Endurance Team Pirmasens1967 4:13:07 M45  96
329 Krüger, Artur                                   1942 4:13:43 M70   1
331 Anders, Peter           LSG Karlsruhe           1947 4:14:13 M65   8
332 Krasselt, Peter         IEH Prüftechnik         1982 4:14:21 M30  22
333 Fromm, Thomas           *Karlsruhe              1962 4:14:24 M50  70
334 Faden, Jakob                                    1962 4:14:33 M50  71
330 Fuchs, Alexander        F Tri Team              1980 4:14:40 M30  21
335 Lehner, Volker          LT Auenwald e.V.        1966 4:15:28 M45  97
336 Baumann, Ralf           The Pigdog Killers      1965 4:15:46 M45  98
337 Jostkleigrewe, Albert   Mapet Tübingen          1953 4:16:23 M60  12
 45 Müller, Robert          *Ingelheim              1962 4:16:51 W50   4
338 Hufnagel, Michael       KA-Weiherfeld           1970 4:17:04 M40  52
341 Schmitt, Markus         TG Camberg              1965 4:18:25 M45  99
342 Kramer, Tilo            SG Anspach              1964 4:18:25 M45 100
 46 Preusser-Brandt, Inga   Schwimmbadverein Daubone1971 4:18:25 W40  12
340 Geiges, Arno            TV Bühlertal            1952 4:18:41 M60  13
343 Dürr, Marcel            Hardtrunners            1987 4:18:57 MH    8
344 Dürr, Tobias            Hardtrunners            1966 4:18:57 M45 101
 47 Perner, Evi             Memler.de               1953 4:18:58 W60   3
346 Ulmschneider, Klaus-Pet 100 Marathon Club       1962 4:19:16 M50  73
345 Jung, Dr. Reiner        Lauf-AG                 1959 4:19:17 M50  72
348 Kortyka, Joachim        100 Marathon Club       1955 4:19:37 M55  28
347 Guigas, Rene            BSG Fiducia IT AG       1951 4:19:54 M60  14
350 Komar, Ewald            LT Hemsbach             1950 4:20:03 M60  15
349 Bücher, Norman          break your limits       1978 4:20:17 M35  40
351 Reinhard-Miltz, Gerhard 100 Marathon Club       1956 4:20:22 M55  29
 48 Boscher, Susanne        Soprema Team SV Mannheim1978 4:20:47 W35   9
352 Brink, Christopher      TG Heddesheim           1970 4:21:07 M40  54
354 Schwan, Marco           *Harthausen             1988 4:21:25 MH    9
355 Roczek, Carlos          LT Wiesbaden Schiersheim1955 4:21:28 M55  31
356 Bantz, Hans             TuS Schaidt             1956 4:21:53 M55  32
358 Woldert, Klaus          TUS Metzingen           1941 4:22:13 M70   2
359 Fiolka, Harald          LT Stausee Glems        1956 4:22:20 M55  34
353 Kühfusz, Rudi           TV Gondelsheim          1954 4:22:23 M55  30
360 Blumenroth, Michael     Spiridon Frankfurt      1964 4:22:44 M45 102
357 Diallo, Sidy            *Montigny le Bx - France1955 4:23:12 M55  33
 49 Höschele, Tanja         *Straubenhardt          1971 4:23:16 W40  13
362 Brunner, Wolfgang       *Karlsruhe              1940 4:24:16 M70   3
361 Discher, Hans           Team Pere Heidelberg    1955 4:24:25 M55  35
363 Ott, Juergen            Lauftreff Kirchheim     1966 4:24:28 M45 103
 50 Rath, Milena            *Mettlach               1975 4:24:37 W35  10
364 Wagner, Peter           LG Geroldseck Lahr      1957 4:25:26 M55  36
365 Severien, Carlos        Böblingen               1955 4:25:34 M55  37
367 Gladasch, Gerd          Memler.de               1962 4:25:35 M50  74
366 Schenk, Michael         memler.de               1970 4:25:45 M40  55
 53 Ratka, Sibylle          TSV 1846 Mannheim       1963 4:26:07 W50   5
 51 Eckerle, Tanja          Steinbacher Rebhasen    1980 4:26:12 W30   6
 52 Frey-Seebacher, Bianca  Steinbacher Rebhasen    1973 4:26:12 W40  14
369 Minkus, Günter          In-Team München         1957 4:26:59 M55  38
368 Katerndahl, Dr. Jörg    *Siebeldingen           1966 4:27:08 M45 104
370 Albertsmeyer, Fiedhelm  TSG Harsewinkel         1947 4:27:21 M65   9
373 Feysky, Ulrich          LT Mythos Stolberg      1951 4:28:09 M60  16
372 Uhlig, Stephan          *CH-Oberrohrdorf        1961 4:28:10 M50  76
371 Becker, Klaus           LSG Karlsruhe           1963 4:28:27 M50  75
374 Kronenwett, Jochen      Naturheilpraxis-Kronenwe1977 4:28:41 M35  41
 54 Praher, Steffi          Team Fahrrad und Fashion1983 4:28:43 W30   7
376 Vetter, Friedbert       LT Philippsburg         1953 4:29:22 M60  18
377 Bracht, Gerhard         EK Schwaikheim          1950 4:29:59 M60  19
378 Much, Peter             FTSV Straubing          1949 4:31:00 M60  20
375 Eberle, Dietrich        100 Marathon Club / 19741951 4:31:14 M60  17
 55 Fender, Birgit          100marathon42.de        1963 4:31:39 W50   6
379 Wagner, Klaus           Laufschule Neckar       1955 4:32:37 M55  39
380 Mues, Bernhard                                  1969 4:32:44 M40  56
381 Frühauf, Thomas         *Riehen                 1952 4:33:37 M60  21
382 Weber, Michael          100 Marathon Club + TEA 1958 4:34:30 M55  40
383 Kobus, Karlheinz        www.Marathon4you.de     1966 4:35:07 M45 105
384 Brügel, Christian       Hunsrück-Marathon-Verein1967 4:35:57 M45 106
 56 Müller, Ulrike          Esslingen               1973 4:36:22 W40  15
385 Drexler, Dr. Hans G.    Lahmsogge Nation        1953 4:36:25 M60  22
 57 Kaltwasser, Cornelia    Team Ultraschnecke      1967 4:36:50 W45  13
386 Gassner, Uli            *Augsburg               1957 4:37:07 M55  41
387 Becker, Rüdiger         Yvo Tria Spechbach      1971 4:37:17 M40  57
388 Rother, Jens            TSG Maxdorf.de          1962 4:37:57 M50  77
 58 Kemmerling, Petra       Wiwa-KL                 1968 4:38:28 W45  14
391 Weber, Dietmar          LT Mythos Stolberg      1951 4:38:49 M60  23
390 Bruns, Michael                                  1965 4:39:05 M45 107
 59 Bruns, Anette           Dürkheimer HC           1967 4:39:05 W45  15
389 Pittelkow, Michael                              1960 4:39:22 M50  78
392 Fischer, Rolf           *Esslingen              1956 4:39:27 M55  42
393 Scheuermann, Stephan    TSG Grünstadt           1969 4:40:21 M40  58
394 Sezer, Nurettin         TSG Maxdorf             1959 4:40:42 M50  79
396 Hoffmann, Andreas       Keglergemeinschaft Bergh1972 4:41:06 M40  59
395 Kahrs, Günter           SV Mühlhausen           1954 4:41:25 M55  43
 60 Sandmaier, Helga        LAC Insheim             1958 4:42:33 W55   3
397 Hinkel, Friedrich       TV-Lemberg              1940 4:42:37 M70   4
 61 Barth-Fischer, Johanna  memler.de               1961 4:42:55 W50   7
399 Vieten, Uwe                                     1961 4:43:20 M50  80
 62 Möhle, Marion           LT Hemsbach             1965 4:43:38 W45  16
400 Dreiser, Timo           R+V Versicherungen Wiesb1966 4:44:20 M45 108
398 Deutschbauer, Nicolaus  Team Erdinger Alkoholfre1958 4:44:35 M55  44
 63 Horak, Martina          LT Hemsbach             1963 4:44:45 W50   8
401 Baron, Juergen          Evang. Kirche Forchheim 1961 4:45:26 M50  81
 64 Gabriel, Rike           *Rheinstetten           1980 4:45:26 W30   8
402 Kaczmarczyk, Adam Andre VeganRunning            1978 4:45:40 M35  42
403 Hanke, Ekkehard         Therme LT Boeblingen    1964 4:47:41 M45 109
404 Ermert, Jörg            *Denzlingen             1980 4:47:49 M30  23
405 Scheib, Karl            Helferlipsbande         1950 4:47:58 M60  24
 65 Scheib, Elke            Helferlipsbande         1957 4:47:58 W55   4
406 Kühnel, Wolfgang        MTV Kronberg            1939 4:48:55 M70   5
407 Ostertag, Eberhard      TV Stammheim            1946 4:50:12 M65  10
 66 Abel, Angelika          TV Stammheim            1956 4:50:12 W55   5
 67 Regnet, Sabine          LG Kernen               1954 4:52:23 W55   6
408 Molitor, Stephan        TV Marbach Basketball   1955 4:53:28 M55  45
409 Strauss, Rolf           LTG Kämpfelbach         1946 4:53:57 M65  11
410 Schlippe, Peter                                 1950 4:55:13 M60  25
 69 Wagner, Monika          *Weil der Stadt         1958 4:56:17 W55   7
411 Enenkel, Frank          VLG Marathon Ludwigshafe1960 4:57:25 M50  82
 68 Enenkel, Kirsten        VLG Marathon Ludwigshafe1960 4:57:25 W50   9
412 Kistner, Sven                                   1967 4:58:04 M45 110
413 Reiter, Dr. Anton       100 Marathon Club Austri1954 4:59:20 M55  46
 70 Gremmelspacher, Regina  MTG Mannheim Triathlon  1967 5:04:57 W45  17
 71 Lehner, Carmen          LT Auenwald e.V.        1974 5:06:35 W35  11
414 Rößler, Kurt            SG Stern Stuttgart      1950 5:09:11 M60  26
415 Deeg, Jürgen            VfL Ostelsheim          1942 5:09:57 M70   6
416 Teichmann, Uli          Zuckerschnüte           1944 5:10:07 M65  12
 72 Bähr, Monika            Bährenstark             1959 5:11:12 W50  10

————————-

zurück zum Ergebnis-Archiv

Ältere Ergebnisse finden Sie bei www.laufinfo.de